Elementary State Qualifiers as of 4-28-17

Qualified Player School Grade ID Qualifying Event Score
ABERRO, GABRIEL SJV G 626X Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 3.0
ABRAHAM-WILLIAMS, SAMAYA WED E D244 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
ABRAMSON, UBI RCS C E03L Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.5
ACHANTA, RISHI JFP D 5243 Bishop Sacrafice Section knights k-3 3.5
ACHANTA, VISHAL JFP F 6509 Groundhog's Shadow Section k-12 bishops 4.0
AGAIAN, ANGELA LKD E D833 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.0
AGARWAL, ARPAN LMA F H355 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
AGARWAL, MUDIT TYE G 255X Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 5 Sect 4.0
AGGARWAL, AADIT KKN D E722 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3U8 5.0
AGRAWAL, ANISH BCA A G92N Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 2.5
AGRAWAL, AYUSH THR F C932 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
AGRAWAL, EKAANSH LMA D 6072 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 5 Sect 3.0
AGRAWAL, SAAMIK BCA A G51K Mikhailiouk Quads No. 7 Section Group3 3.0
AHMAD, NAWAL CWA F 4736 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
AIKEN, SAM WTC F 1765 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
ALBRETCH, TOM OKS E B05X Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
ALDRIDGE, GRACIE CWE D I097 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.0
ALEXANDER, GABRIEL EPI F 1610 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 5th - 3.0
ALEXANDER, JAMES EPI D K761 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
ALEXEYKIN, MIKHAIL NOW E D42L Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
ALI, SABRINA WSE E K82V Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
ALINA, CHRISTIAN NIC G K063 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
ALINA, SEBASTIAN NIC E 5964 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.5
ALLEN, IVAN LCN C 3611 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 4.5
ALVAREZ, ANNIE MEP G D860 Black Knights Joust Section k-12 4.5
ALVAREZ, JUAN VRE G 4212 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
AMBALAVANAN, VARUN LBY F K347 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
AMORY, THOMAS LMS G D614 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
ANAND, MILAN END E C842 Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 4.0
ANDERSON, COLBY LVI F B46X Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.0
ANDERSON, PENN SJO C 561N Catholic Schools Tournament Section So 4.0
ANDERSSON, MAX WWD B I142 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.5
ANNAPUREDDY, PRANANV REDDY ARD A 449G Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 5 Sect 3.0
ANOOP, PAVAN SHV E 8203 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.5
ANSHUS, ERIK WKE F D320 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
ANTEZANA GARVIZU, PAUL SLB F E929 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Naka 3.0
ANTEZANA, CHRISTOPHER SLB B D91W St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 4.0
ANTUNEZ, ANGEL VRE F 722W Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.0
AQUINO, TREY NIC G H819 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
ARCAYA, DIEGO WWD E 4945 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
ARCAYA, MARCO WWD B 3786 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
ARGUELLES, JOSE-RAMON CHV F 7800 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 4.0
ARISTARKOV, MIKHAIL KKN D C94M Mikhailiouk Quads No. 2 Section Group5 3.5
ARMSTRONG, JACK BUS C 1284 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.5
ARNOLD, TYLER PLK G I969 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
ARNOLD, ZACHARY CRK A E43V Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 2.5
ARORA, DHRUV CRI E E14T Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
ARORA, KARTIK BLM G G52X Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
ARTHUR, EMMA MED E 1728 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-7U900 3.0
ARTHUR, TJ MED B D088 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
ARYANA, SEAN FPE F 6441 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
ASAELI, MANOAH SLK E H853 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
ASNER, ZEVI LEC D H35M Richland Rook Roundup Section K-3 3.0
ATTULURI, KAUSHIK CEI F C628 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
AUSTEN, AIDAN LEC D E014 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 K-3 3.0
BABCOCK ONEILL, TIARNAN BKY F C703 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
BABLANI, ARNAV OPW B 1146 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
BABU, AMOGH SHV F 3911 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
BABU, ANVITHA UCI B H972 Shelton View Section K-1 3.5
BACHMEIER, ALDEN AST D K662 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.5
BACHMEIER, UMA AST B 230S Assumption Winter Tournament Section k2 3.0
BAI, RAYMOND SPT E F749 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.5
BAILEY, NATE HTN G F519 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-7U900 4.0
BALACHANDER, RISHAB LMA D 4870 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
BALAJI, ARJUN SSM F 4763 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
BALAJI, PRANAV RSA C 940S Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 4.0
BALAJI, RISHAB SSM D D090 Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.0
BALOUSEK, LAUREN LKD B 1563 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section Ki 3.0
BANDA, CARLOS STB F 8410 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 4.0
BANDSTRA, NOAH LYC F 6017 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 4.0
BANERJI, AAKASH REJ G 9954 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
BANKS, OLIVER WTC D 3904 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
BANTWAL, AMOGH RID E 5728 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
BANUELOS, ALMA MCU D C474 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.0
BANUELOS, JOSE MCU G 4806 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
BAO, ANDY HUT D 377B Bishop Sacrafice Section knights k-3 3.0
BARBOSA-SANCHEZ, PABLO ORH F K982 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.0
BARCOMB, HUNTER MYA F D790 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
BARNETT, SURI MED D E148 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
BARNHART, AARON CWA D 7627 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
BARR, FREDERICK THU B H739 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3U8 3.0
BARR, WALTER THU D K714 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
BARRETT, BEN SCP D H008 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 4.0
BARRETT, UH JIN CWA C K679 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
BARTMINN, JAN CRI A H59K All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 2.0
BARTMINN, LINA BLM G J01R All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 3.0
BATTAN, TUCKER WED D 4951 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
BECK, ALEC AWA G 8508 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 5.0
BELFIORE, SYDNEY SCD D K317 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
BELLOFATTO, HAYDEN BMC C K95J Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.0
BELTRAN, LORENZO STC D H19G Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
BENTLER, PAUL FPE F 5707 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 5t 3.0
BERG, ESTELLA TOP D 7324 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.5
BERG, FOREST WMS G 1164 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
BERGSMA, ZANE VLC D 262Y Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.5
BERMUDEZ, ANDREW WKE B 4659 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section k1 3.0
BERMUDEZ, EVAN WKE E 7653 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
BHARADWAJ, ANISH ETS C I530 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
BHARADWAJ, DHANYA ETS B 2540 Mihailiouk Quads No. 6 Section Group4 3.0
BHATE, SWARA AUD E I247 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.0
BHATIA, DAKSH PLK G 9192 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
BHATIA, MANAV LKD E 2301 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
BHATIA, SAARTHAK AMO A 728F All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 2.5
BHATIA, TANUSH DGH D 5224 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
BITTNER, BRYCE CWA B 4298 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.5
BLACK, SAMUEL SVS B 100B Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
BLACK, TOBY LMS G 9430 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
BLANK, JACK JSI A 362R Shelton View Section K-1 3.0
BLANK, SHOU DMN E A52Z Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.5
BODDAPATI, SACCHIT CNC C 1381 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.0
BOERNER, ADRIENNE OPW C K974 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
BOGOLYUBOV, ERIC SPT F A162 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 4.0
BOLSON, GRACIE CGP G 8214 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
BOLSON, LANDON MTP E F095 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
BOND, GABRIEL COE E H02F American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 5.0
BONDAR, DMITRIY MAD B I117 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
BONDRE, AARYAN EVJ G 4471 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U140 3.5
BONDRE, ISHAAN SSM C C159 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
BOOTH, LOGAN MYH F E009 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
BORENSTEIN, YOYO SJC A 389V St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
BOUZEK, SEFIRA LCN D H405 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
BOWEN, ADDISON LBY E C073 Black Knights Joust Section k-5 3.0
BRADY, JACK WKE F B850 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 5.0
BRANDT, MARSHALL AST C E66W Chess Jam 2017 Section 23 3.0
BREITENBUCHER, MAX UCD B I071 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
BREITENBUCHER, MILES UCD D I518 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
BRODY, NOAH LBY G 6912 March Madness Section k-12 bishops 3.0
BROWN, MALIA OKS G 1512 Black Knights Joust Section k-12 3.0
BROWN, SAMUEL MCU D E106 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 4.0
BRUCE, MADELEINE HZF F C952 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.5
BRYNGELSON, LUKE LLL F F51G Wade King Tournament Section 45 3.0
BUEFORT, LATRELLE LIV G H488 Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 3.5
BUKOVEC, ZACK THU F 1924 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 4.0
BULANKOU, ANDREI LMA F A998 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 5.0
BUNN, MICAH HPV E K174 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
BURKE, OSCAR SCD A 675J Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
BURNS, JACK LOL C J72V Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.5
BURNS, OLIVIA LOL E E938 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.5
BURT-THOMPSON, SILAS WWD C K998 Presidential Scholastic Section 2-3U800 3.5
BURTRAM, DAYTON CRI B G77M Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 4.0
BUSHFIELD, STUART LCN E F350 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 4.0
BUTLER, BRAEDON MAD D J35G Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
CABALLERO, CESAR VRE E 7418 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.0
CALO, JUDE WWD B 3425 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 4.0
CAMP, BENJAMIN CVG G C505 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.0
CAMP, EPHRAIM ORH F K645 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.5
CAMPBELL, JOEY GRS E H805 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
CAMPBELL, NICHOLAS BRY B 3827 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section Ki 3.0
CAMPBELL, SONNI WKE F D831 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
CAO, ADAM SSM D 6420 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 4 Section Group3 5.0
CAO, ALEXANDER MED E H121 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
CAO, DAVID MED C 6266 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
CAPESTANY, LEO FCE D J97K All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 3.0
CARMAN, LEIF CML G B289 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
CARTER, FRANKLIN SHV E 4178 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.5
CARTWRIGHT, HENRY HSC A H88J Bishop Sacrafice Section pawns k-1 4.5
CASSIDY, CLIVE SCD B D411 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
CASTANEDA, GABRIELA VRE G C526 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 5.0
CASTURI, ADITYA EPS F K747 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 4 Section Group2 5.0
CATTAMANCHI, ARJUN JMR D E140 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.0
CAZIER, COOPER MCG D 1668 Delafield VII Section K-3 4.0
CAZIER, JACKSON MCG G 5801 Delafield VII Section 6 4.0
CAZIER, PARKER MCG E K374 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
CHABUNGBAM, LEISHA RSA E A54J Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
CHAKRAVARTHY, SIDHANTH ENS C 1564 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
CHANDRA, VENKATRAM SHV D C128 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
CHANG, CAITLYN HCS E K182 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
CHANG, JOHN BCA F K151 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
CHANG, LIAM HCS A 5238 Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 4.5
CHAOWEERAPRASIT, NYLE CNH B I162 Mihailiouk Quads No. 6 Section Group4 4.0
CHAVEZ, ARMANDO LIV E 3257 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
CHAVEZ, ZACH LIV F C649 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
CHEN, ANGELA LCN E B334 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.5
CHEN, ANTHONY SOM F A696 Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
CHEN, JACOB SOM F C162 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 4.0
CHEN, JEREMY OPW D 7853 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.5
CHEN, NARA OPW E 2190 Queens Quest Section 4th - 6th Grade 3.0
CHEN, OLIVER END E 8031 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.0
CHEN, SOPHIA LEC D 479E Richland Rook Roundup Section K-3 3.0
CHENG, EDWARD THU E C74W St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
CHENG, HOWARD THU F 872B St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
CHETAN, INCHARA CSE G 118F Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
CHI, ALEX END F B877 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 4.0
CHI, ISOBEL EVG D C167 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3Open 4.0
CHICKERING, AMANDA OPW B 4141 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
CHICKERING, DANIEL OPW E K114 Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 4.0
CHILAKALA, SATHVIK UCI F 1840 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
CHIMNI, JASHANDEEP SHV F 3815 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
CHINNI, RISHABH FRW A 241C Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 1 Secti 2.0
CHIRITA, ROBERT LCN D E428 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3U8 4.0
CHIVERS, ROMAN EVG C 5495 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 5.0
CHOW, DEAN BAM E H432 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.5
CHOW, DOUGLAS BAM B 3474 Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
CHUN, NIKOLA HTN G 4196 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
CHUNG, KEITH LKD B 2572 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
CHUNG, WOOJE IMS G 4517 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.5
CHUNG, YEHO EGB F 3891 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
CLARK, RYAN ELK G J476 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 5.0
CLEMENTE, SEBASTIAN UCD D 476Y Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 4.0
CLEVISH, JADEN DMN F 388C Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
CO, BRADLEY FCE A 585D All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.0
COBB, OLIVER STB E C546 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
COBB, SIMON STB B 5512 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
COBDEN, GRAHAM WMS G K495 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 4.0
COBDEN, KYLE THU F I809 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
COCKRILL, DASHIEL UCD E 4388 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 4th - 6th 4.0
CODDON, FREDDY BET D H804 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
COLE, REECE THU D 3567 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 4.0
COLE, VIKTOR FCE D G61E All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 3.0
CONDON, CREIGHTON FPR C C780 Black Knights Joust Section k-2 4.0
CONDON, HATTIE FPR A 558G Black Knights Joust Section k-2 2.0
CONKLIN, HEATH BRY C C787 Presidential Scholastic Section 2-3U800 3.0
CONWAY, COLE ALT E 771H Bishop Sacrafice Section bishops k-5 3.0
COOPER, MASON FPC B 879B Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
CORNWALL, LEV LLL G 1727 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
COUSSEAU, COLIN UCD D 100F Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
COX, DYLAN WKE E 3440 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 4.0
CRABBE, TYLER LOL E 655P Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
CRACIUN, COLLIN VLC B E57X Bishop Sacrafice Section pawns k-1 3.0
CRACIUN, IAN VLC E 4299 ICA Spring Camp Tournament Section k-4 3.0
CRAIG, ASPASIA CWA F 6795 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
CROCHERON, MILES WKE B 440S Wade King Tournament Section k1 3.0
CZEBOTAR, LEVI LIV G 6582 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
CZOPP, JULIAN COL F H52H Wade King Tournament Section 45 3.0
D'AMBROSIO, MARIO SJO C 239R Catholic Schools Tournament Section So 3.0
D'SOUZA, ISABELLE SSM F D80A Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
D'SOUZA, NATHAN SSM B 716A Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 4.0
D'SOUZA, RACHEL SSM D 375Y Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
DALY, TOMMY SJO D C604 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 4.0
DANIELS, NOLAN OPW F 9948 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
DANTZLER, TYLER RCS E 2251 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 4.0
DARLING, DECLAN SAB C C644 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
DAUCHE, ALEXANDRE FAP D 3089 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
DAVIES, JACQUES BLW B J74F Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
DAVIS, JACKSON VOY F 1647 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
DAVIS, SEAN MYA G D893 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
DAY, MAXWELL SAI D I116 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.0
DE JESUS, CANYON BMC F H823 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
DE YOUNG, MICHAEL LYC E 890W Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
DEBLASIO, JOE WSE E D462 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
DECUIR, SOREN SCD B 1328 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
DEIVASHANKAR, RAJ BCA C E138 Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 4.0
DEKATE, DEVEN MED D 568J Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
DELEON, ANDY MCF G 671Q Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
DENG, EASON COM A J49B Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 2.0
DENG, GRACE LEC G 1468 Kings Gambit Section 6-8 Section 3.0
DENG, LILY LEC D 5007 Frozen Knights Section 3 5.0
DENG, MARY HCC G 1322 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.5
DESHPANDE, YAJAT SSM F 735V Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 3.0
DEVADITHYA, HIRUNA GRR D 5494 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
DEVARAJU, SONIA CHR E K838 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
DHAWAN, NAINA LMA F E397 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 4.5
DHILLON, ROHAN SGS E 6836 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.0
DHINGRA, AARYAN BLW F C186 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U140 3.0
DIEPHUIS, ZACH LYC E 1557 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
DIGEL, TERRENCE WWD F 2611 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
DILLINGHAM, ANNABELLA LIB A 229F Kings Gambit Section K-2 Section 2.5
DILLINGHAM, DANIEL LIB A B73M Kings Gambit Section K-2 Section 2.5
DIONNE, SORA COL F A75H Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
DO, ANTHONY PRE C E09C American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 4.5
DO, ETHAN SOM E K632 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.5
DOBLER, ANDREW CWA D F51B Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
DOKKA, VARNIKA CRI D H33Y Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
DON, ALEXANDER EVG A 958V Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 2.0
DONTINENI, MURALIDHAR BCW F 3554 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 1 Secti 4.0
DOSSICK, CHARLES SVS B F08W Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
DOTEN, LIAM SCD E H012 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
DOUANGPHOUXAI, GIANNE STB B 469G St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.5
DRABEK, CONNOR LCN C I96D Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
DRAKE, ANDREW STC G E250 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 4.0
DUDDUPUDI, RITHVIK SOM E 5869 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.5
DUETT, STUART FHV G B968 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 68 3.0
DUGGARAJU, BHARADWAJ CHR E I952 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.5
DUNN, CONOR WTC F 9661 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
DUPRE, MORGAN WKE B E05Z Lowell Tournament Section K-1 3.5
DURBHAKULA, LALITH LMA D 332Z Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
DUSSART, GABRIEL BCA B C585 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 3 Section Group3 4.0
DYAL, RILEY BMC G 1302 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
EAGAN-HEFFERNAN, OWEN HSC D C901 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 3 Section Group1 4.0
EBAT, CLAYTON NWC B 442J Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-2 3.0
ECKERT-MARISCAL, MONSE HTN G E800 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 4.0
EDISON, ALDEN LLL F 4867 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
EDRINGTON, MATTHIAS MYA E K705 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
EDWARDS, CALISTA PSP C A83G Frosty Pawn Section pawns 3.0
EHRENBERG, JOSHUA HCC G H373 Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 4.5
EICHORST, AUSTIN ORH E 267Q Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.5
EKE, SELIM CWA D 1628 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.5
ELLIS, JEFFREY BLW F F151 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
ELMS, ETHAN NBE A K803 Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
ERFORD, JACK WTC C C573 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 4.0
ERFORD, JONAH WTC E 1707 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
ESPINOZA, XAVIER MYA D C730 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.0
ESQUIVEL, GEORGE VRE G D456 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
EWIG, MICHELLE MDM C 5553 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
EWIG, SARAH MDM E 6506 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 5.0
EXCOFFON, LOHANN EPS G K048 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
FAIRFIELD, RUSSELL LIV D 1946 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.0
FALCK, SAMUEL EPI C 3633 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
FANG, ANDREW TYE G 4681 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.5
FANG, WILLIAM P OMS G J641 Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
FANGMAN, SAMUEL LIV E 889Q Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 3.0
FARAWILA, AISHA LEC F K010 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
FARAWILA, MOHAMED LEC G H052 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.5
FARAWILA, SINAN LEC C C651 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.5
FARBER, RYAN KOP G F672 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
FAREWELL, DEXTER SJO F B309 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Naka 3.0
FAREWELL, STONE SJO C 3715 Catholic Schools Tournament Section So 5.0
FARNAND, EVAN COL F 1898 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
FARNY, SOREN LEE F J587 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.5
FELMLEY, DEREK HSC A 945E Chess Jam 2017 Section k1 2.5
FELMLEY, GUNNAR HSC D 270Z Chess Jam 2017 Section 23 4.0
FELMLEY, MASON HSC E E65C Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
FELTEN, ANNA SCD E 8357 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
FERLAY, ALEXANDRE MED D 143V Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
FERLAY, KIRANA MED A I21B Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 3.0
FIGUEROA, DEAN BMC G B108 Delafield VII Section 6 4.0
FINKENZELLER, HANK SVS F H544 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.5
FINKENZELLER, VERA SVS D H448 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
FISK, BILLY SJO B D895 Catholic Schools Tournament Section So 3.0
FLAJOLE, NOAH BMC D B03F Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
FLATLEY, RYAN KHS D 2644 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
FONG, ADAM DFX D 4377 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.0
FONG, ETHAN SOM C 1689 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 5 Sect 3.0
FONSECA, KENZO REE C A91R Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 4.0
FORRESTER, GILBERT JSI C H03C Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 4.0
FOSTER, CASEY BMC G 9031 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
FOSTER, COOPER BMC C 4455 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section K-3 3.0
FOSTER, KORY BMC E G243 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
FRASCA, ANNE MED E I441 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
FRASCA, JAMES BCA B C674 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
FRECK, BRANDON KHS F B71S St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 5.0
FREDERICK, ASHTON FCE F 275Y All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 3.5
FREEMAN, ENZO OER D 327F Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
FRIEDRICH, PIA EVG A D47Q Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 3.0
FRISBIE-SMITH, DUNCAN SCD E F268 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
FRISBIE-SMITH, RYAN SCD B 3543 Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 3.0
FROMEL, MICHAEL LCN C C896 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 4.0
FROST, ALLISON LKD B 1305 Chessmates Spring Section Kindergarten - 3.0
FRY, HENRY WKE E A23L LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
FU, BENJAMIN WLD D K909 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 4.0
FUCHS, ISAAC LBY F 724L March Madness Section k-5 knights 3.0
GALE, THEO LEE F D568 Chessmates Spring Section 5th - 8th Grad 3.0
GANJYAL, SAHIL SUP D H974 Kings Gambit Section 3-5 Section 4.0
GAO, JADEN LMA F J387 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-12Open 3.0
GAO, JUNYI BCA B J42W Mikhailiouk Quads No. 3 Section Group3 3.0
GAROFALO, TEAGUE WKE F 428N LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.5
GAROFALO, TEO WKE F 690L LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
GARRIDO, BRADY RGV E 3662 Richland Rook Roundup Section 4-6 3.0
GE, SEAN CMC F 5876 Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 4.0
GEHRING, ANDREW FCE C I39Q All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 4.0
GEHRING, VICTOR HSC D 5992 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 3.5
GEORGE, AMIL WTL G 9778 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 4.0
GERSHONY, OREN HSC E 534Q Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
GHALI, SIDDHARTH EPS G A578 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 4.0
GHARIB, AVA LCN E H669 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.5
GIJARE, SAYALI CNC E E100 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 4.0
GILLES, ANDREW LCN C 4166 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
GJIKONDI, ANTHONY MDM F D79J Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
GOCHOEL, CHASE SCJ G E708 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 4.0
GOETZL, TWAIN FHV G 6001 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 68 3.0
GOKTEPE, DERIN MED C K845 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
GOKTEPE, YASEMIN ELA MED F 1358 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 5.0
GONCHARENKO, MAKSYM CMC D 4498 Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
GONG, ARTHUR BLW C K968 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3Open 5.0
GONG, NATHAN BLW E A495 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.5
GOODRUM, NIKOLAS WME E 599U Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 3.0
GORAL, MILO EVG A B21X Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 3.0
GOSSELIN-HARRIS, CONNOR PSP E 5259 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 3.0
GOSWAMI, KRISHIV RCS B J43U Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.0
GOULD, ALEX HSC A 673P Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 2.0
GOULD, HECTOR HSC C 228P Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.5
GOULD, MAX HSC F I04C Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.5
GRACEFFO, LUCY BLW E H413 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
GRAHAM, CONNOR RFP E 5610 Frozen Knights Section 4 4.0
GRASSEL, GABE OKS E 758A Rooks Ruckus Section k-4 knights 3.0
GREGORY, GRIFFIN SCD B 1275 Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 3.0
GRIFE, ELIJAH GRL D J281 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
GRIFE, TY GRL B I293 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 4.0
GRIMES, ISAAC RES D C267 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.0
GROSS, ALEX BRY D H741 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
GROVER, SAMUEL CRI F H95K Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.5
GUDISHVILI, GEORGIY CVG G 7128 EinsteinWise Presidents Day Section Grad 5.0
GUERNSEY, LLYR WKE B I144 Wade King Tournament Section k1 4.0
GUILANIANS, GAVIN OPW A 645B OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 2.0
GUILANIANS, NIOBE OPW C C88C OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
GUO, CLARENCE MED F Q165 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 4.0
GUO, HANEN CRI A E40Z All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 2.5
GUO, MAX GRL E 457H Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 4.0
GUO, SARAH END F G50E All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 4.0
GUPTA, YUVIKA KKN F 9758 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
GURUMURTHY, SRIKRISHNA RKW F 5182 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
GUTIERREZ, OMAR BCS E 7844 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
HADDAD, EDMOND EPI C 1110 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
HADLAND, BLAKE BRY C E090 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
HADLAND, BRAEDEN LCN F G043 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.5
HAGGLUND, MATTHEW LYC E 997H Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
HALL, JACK HOR G D220 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 68 3.0
HAMDEMIR, BARTU SCD A G88Y St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 2.0
HAMILTON-SOMMER, MILES RES F 540A LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
HAMMOND, ISAAC OER D J40L Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.0
HAN, AUSTIN CWE B D919 Kings Gambit Section K-2 Section 3.0
HAN, CORBIN CWE D 3617 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 4.5
HAN, MATTHEW MED D 5262 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
HANDA, ARJUN UCI E 6057 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
HANLON, ROMAN LKD D I640 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 3.0
HANNER, LOGAN OLL G 7445 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
HANNER, MASON OLL C D912 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
HARDEBERG, JONATAN BRY D I11L Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
HARISH, NEERAJ ENS B C925 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
HARNARAYAN, SIDHARTH WLD E 5301 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
HARPER, COLIN STC D 697W Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
HARPER, QUINN LKD E H631 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
HARRELL, DERRICK LCN E 6553 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
HARRIMAN, GRADY HCS B H824 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
HARRIS, GABRIEL MER G 3478 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
HASBE, ABHINAV NOW B A01M Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
HAUNREITER, ADAM HOP F E952 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.0
HAWKINS, CANNON CPR B 796F Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1 3.0
HE, TARYN OER A C53K Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.0
HE, WILLIAM SHV E 3826 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
HEATH, DEREK PRE B 1458 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.0
HEGAZY, ADHAM BCA B 269K Mikhailiouk Quads No. 5 Section Group3 3.0
HEINRICH, ISABELLA CWA F K973 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
HEINRICH, JULIANNA CWA D E694 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
HEINRICH, LUCINDA CWA B 2495 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 5.0
HELLER, REAGAN CAT C 740K March Madness Section k-2 pawns 3.0
HENDRY, WILLIAM VAL C E46Q Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 3.0
HERNANDEZ, ISAAC MYA F 2580 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.0
HERNANDEZ, MARCELO MCU E K986 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.5
HERRELL, EOWYN LKD C 4961 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
HERRERA, BRIAN MCU G D258 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
HIBLER, RYAN OER F I73W Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 5.0
HIGA, ASHER ENF E 6252 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
HILL, DESMOND BMC E C180 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.0
HILL, VIOLET WWD D 3017 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
HILTON, OLIVIA LBY E K588 Black Knights Joust Section k-5 3.0
HINES, ZACH OPW B 594P Chess4Life Issaquah January Qualifier Se 3.0
HIRSCH, FELIX VAL D 3186 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 4.0
HITHALAMANE, YASHAS AMD A 974Z Groundhog's Shadow Section k-4 pawns 2.5
HLADNEY, BRENNAN OPW D F954 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
HO, GAVIN MED D 332B Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
HOE, MARCUS BCW C 389Q Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
HOFFMAN, CAMERON ROSE FAP D A71Q Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
HOGUE, KYLE SUN D I734 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
HOGUE, ZACHARY SUN F 8379 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
HOLAN, BRANDON LKD D H500 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
HOLAN, NATHAN LKD F D835 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
HOLDHUS, NOAH HCS B D907 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
HOLSTEIN, AMELIE NOW A 888D Queens Quest Section Kindergarten 3.0
HONG, ADAM SCD A A29B Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 3.0
HONG, STEVEN RKW D 7660 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
HOSEIN, HENDRIX EVG A G49B Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 3.5
HOTANI, KABIR SSM E H907 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.5
HOU, KENNARD ENT G 1917 Frozen Knights Section 6 4.0
HOU, MATTHEW MOR C 223Z Black Knights Joust Section k-2 3.5
HU, BENJAMIN MED E A813 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
HU, ETHAN SOM E 3700 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
HU, GEORGE LEC F 6478 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 4.0
HU, NATHAN ENT G 1507 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
HU, WILLIAM Z SSS C 3419 Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
HUA, ANTHONY SPT F 7540 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 4.0
HUANG, EMILY EMD E I180 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.0
HUANG, LUCAS LMA D C915 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
HUANG, NICK BTH D 3345 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
HUBBLE, MASON RSV F 1112 Pilgrims Progress Section rooks k-12 3.0
HURLEY, CHASE OLL D D54K Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
HURLEY, GEORGE SCD E K138 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 4.0
HURLEY, JANE SAN G 8414 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
HUTCHINSON, ETHAN OER B 927Q Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.5
HWANG, LAUREN UPA G K231 Queens Quest Section 4th - 6th Grade 3.0
HWANG, MATTHEW EVG E 7583 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 4th - 6th 3.5
HWANGBO, ALEXANDER SCD A 368R Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.5
HYBISKE, JAXSON WED C K628 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
HYDE, CANNA LIV E 1817 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
HYDE, CONRAD HSC E F33Z Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.5
HYER, FINNEGAN STC C 3321 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
IBARRA, ROMEO STC G F329 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 4.0
ICEV, FILIP EPS G B717 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 4.0
IM, LEAH SCD C 4734 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
ISOHATA, MEG CSD G 9533 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
ITO, TAIKI SOM D E06E Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
JACKA, RYAN SCD A 116E Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 3.0
JACKSON, AIDEN LCN D 1780 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.5
JAIN, ARNAV REE E 7967 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
JAIN, ATHARV PLK G J04F Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 4.0
JAIN, EVA REE E B885 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
JAIN, VIDEH CRK C G38P Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
JAMMALAMADAKA, VARNIKA BCA C D216 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 4.0
JANG, MINOO MED F D052 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 4.0
JARJOUR, LEO SCD D E807 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
JAYANTH, VARUN CRI F G62S Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.5
JENKINS, RONAN SVS F I280 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
JENKINS, TAYLOR LIV F 100L Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 4.0
JESSUP, COLBY NWC D J252 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
JESSUP, CYLER NWC C I194 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-2 3.0
JHA, DEV LMA C 5330 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
JHA, KRISH LMA C I002 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
JIANG, ALANSHA SOM E H876 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 4.0
JIANG, BRANDON CHR E 7768 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 5t 5.0
JIANG, HAYDEN SOM C 729M Barber Qualifier Section 2-3U800 3.0
JIANG, SAMSON MED A 649J Lakeridge Tournament Section Kindergarte 3.0
JIMENEZ, DANIEL MCU F 1417 Frozen Knights Section 5 3.0
JOHNSON, BENJAMIN LBY E J217 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.0
JOHNSON, COLE DPM G 669K ICA Spring Camp Tournament Section k-12 3.0
JOHNSON, DEREK HSC F B948 Wade King Tournament Section 45 4.5
JOHNSON, TOBIAS WWD B H96C St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
JOKELA, ARTUR MTP D J61D Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
JOSAN, ANGAD BCA E 6742 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 4.0
JOSHI, ATHARVA CHA E 1352 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 4.5
JOSHI, SAUMITRA CHR F 8900 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 5.0
JUERGENS, BRANDT WTC E 3331 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.5
KACHERIA, NISHKA CHR F C096 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
KAKATUR, PRACHOD CLH F 3174 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
KAKODKAR, SHARV HSC A 948T Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 2.0
KALYANA SUNDARAM, RAGHAV BCA E 6071 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
KAMANI, VEDANT BRH D 3906 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.0
KAMBHAMPATY, VENKATA NAGA ABHINA SHV F 690V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
KAMERIC, TARIK JUA F B786 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.5
KANE, CALLAN RFP G B00E Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
KANG, INUE MED E I211 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U140 3.0
KANG, JINUE MED B 2661 Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 4.0
KANTOR, ANGELA STM F 5632 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
KAPLAN, TJ OPW D 6748 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
KARUKAYIL, JOHAN LMA F 8041 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.5
KARUKAYIL, JOLIZ WLD C J292 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
KASBEKAR, VED LMA D J20U Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
KASSA, YOSEPH CHE E 444Z Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
KE, ADA CMS B F30S Mikhailiouk Quads No. 2 Section Group5 3.5
KEBBEH, ABDUL HIP E 616W Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
KEENER, ORRIN HLH G H600 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 3.0
KELLEHER, THOREN STC G B326 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
KELMAN, OSCAR UCD A I025 Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
KELMAN, TOBY UCD C K869 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
KEMPER, OLIVER MYH F 2013 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
KHANOLKAR, KARAN HSC C K912 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
KHATIB, KENAN LKD B C566 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
KHILNANI, NEEL SHV B 716M Presidential Scholastic Section K-1U800 3.5
KILDAL, BENJAMIN LCN D 3677 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
KIM, CLAIRE HSC D C601 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 3.0
KIM, ELIZA WED A 780F Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 2.0
KIM, HARRISON CWA C 679Q Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 4.0
KIM, ISAAC WED D 1427 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
KIM, ZACHARY LLL F 1260 Lowell Tournament Section 4-5 4.0
KIMCHI, ORI HSC F 741G Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 4.5
KINDRED, WYATT BCW D K879 Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
KING, DANIEL MCG C I134 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section K-3 3.0
KING, GARRETT MCG E 1704 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.0
KINNEY, MOIRA SCD D 7141 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
KIRBY, DANE LLL C F62S Lowell Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
KLARMAN, ALEX MAP D E069 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
KLOTH, CHARLIE NBE A 779Q Queens Quest Section Kindergarten 3.0
KNAPP, ALISTAIR SCD D K596 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
KNAPTON, COLE HSC E I201 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
KNAPTON, JOSHUA HSC C H807 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-2 3.0
KO, ALEX BCS C E78H Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
KO, LIAM MED C D24Y Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
KOIRALA, AKSHAR RID D 640A Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 3.5
KOK, SAM LYC D 239U Wade King Tournament Section 23 3.0
KOLENSKI, DREW LKD E I420 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
KOLLI, VAIBHAV FRV D K905 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
KONATHAM, EESHA MED F I681 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
KONATHAM, TEJA BCA A D47A St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 2.5
KONERU, SIDDHARTH EVN B J237 Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 3.0
KONG, QINHAO LKW A 990J Shelton View Section K-1 3.5
KOPPALA, SANKALP PRE C J27H EinsteinWise MLK Day Tournament Section 3.0
KORB, JAXON PVE B H981 Deer Park Winterfest Section k-3 knights 3.0
KORE, PRATYUSH LMA F J243 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
KORNBAU, BRENNEN LIV E I011 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
KORNBAU, KEVIN LIV G D145 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.0
KOROY, JABEZ ORH F D146 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 4.0
KOTAPATI, SATHVIK FRW E 3092 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
KOTAPATI, SHASHANK FRW G E197 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U140 3.0
KOTHARI, PURAB KKN E 209Y Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
KOTHARI, YASH CHR D K864 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
KOVIS, CAETLYN CTK D 5370 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 4.0
KOVIS, PATRICK CTK F 7904 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 4.5
KOVIS, RYON CTK A 385D Kings Gambit Section K-2 Section 2.0
KRALIOS-PARTLOW, XANDER VAL C E003 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.0
KREGENOW, LEIF VOY E 8291 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
KREWSON, FREDDY WED E I063 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
KRISHNAN, ANANTH CHA E A861 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
KRISHNAN, MANU MED B 2612 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section Kinde 3.0
KUANG, MICHAEL OMS G 7462 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 4.0
KUBAK, KARLEAH SVS D H934 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
KUBALEK, MCCARTY RFP F F13E Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
KUHN, NOAH RSV F 5475 Pilgrims Progress Section rooks k-12 3.5
KURUNGOD ANOOP, PRANAV SPT F K760 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 4.0
KUZIN, ETHAN WKE E 7567 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 4.0
LADHA, ROSHAN SOM D 8751 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
LADHA, TANVI TYE G J244 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 4.0
LAGESON, AHNA CTS E 2007 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
LAKSHMINARAYANAN, RISHI REE F D542 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.0
LAN, MAX SSM E 6850 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 4.0
LAN, RUMING MED C E094 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
LANCTOT, ETHAN SIA B A17V Bishop Sacrafice Section pawns k-1 3.0
LANDON, JACK OER B B88P Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.0
LANG, ALYSON LKD C 1294 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
LANGEVIN, HUNTER ORH F K903 Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 4.0
LAU, MICHAEL STB E 1474 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
LAUN, CHARLES SJO B 4599 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
LAUN, HENRY SJO E C065 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
LEAVER, BRENTON CAT C 497H March Madness Section k-2 pawns 3.5
LEAVER, PAUL MICHAEL CAT D C961 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 4.0
LEBEDINSKY, ALEXANDER SSM A 958F Lakeridge Tournament Section Kindergarte 3.0
LEE, ALEXANDER REE F 8181 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 3.0
LEE, BRIANA SCD B I038 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.5
LEE, CAITLYN STT A B64L Queens Quest Section Kindergarten 3.5
LEE, GABRIELLE WGC G J307 Bishop Sacrafice Section rooks k-12 3.0
LEE, JAYDEN BAM E 240K Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 3.0
LEE, JONAS UCD B 4319 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section Kinde 3.0
LEMIEUX, EMERY CTK F C215 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.0
LEMUS, ALEX LKD F 626H Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
LEON, CHRISTIAN SAI D 1052 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.0
LEONG, EMERSON CTK F J703 Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 4.0
LEUCK, NOAH GLU C 818Z Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 3.0
LEUNG, ELLIOT SNI C 995R All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 4.0
LEVEY, DECLAN RFP D 454W Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
LEVINE, ETHAN EVG A B27E Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 2.0
LEVINE, JOSEPH SCD E D260 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 4.0
LEWALLEN, ALEX FCE B E10K All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.5
LI, ALBERT CRI D K794 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
LI, EDWARD LMA C 768S Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
LI, EMMA LMA C 521Q Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.5
LI, EVAN HCC E 5575 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
LI, JACK MED A 400Y Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
LI, JONATHAN CRI E G36S All About Chess 03-25-17 Section 3-6 3.0
LI, MELINA LCN E 5705 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 4.0
LI, VINCENT DFX F 6036 EinsteinWise MLK Day Tournament Section 4.0
LI, YUNWEI RKW F K943 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.5
LIANG, AVERY MED C K860 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
LIANG, YU-CHENG PRE D 1687 EinsteinWise Presidents Day Section Grad 4.0
LIAO, MAXINE SCD D H475 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
LIENTZ, GAGE WTC E C974 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
LIM, CARTER WKE E 7749 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
LIM, EASTON WKE C E713 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
LIN, SEAN SSM G K956 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
LINDER, IAN BRY B 4638 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.5
LINDNER, AVI LLL F J273 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 4.0
LING, ADAM FPR C 4914 Frosty Pawn Section pawns 3.0
LING, OLIVER LBY E I188 Frosty Pawn Section up-pawns 3.5
LIPPMAN, SAM PER D 4646 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.5
LITTLE, EMILY MCG D 1334 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.0
LITTLE, JACK SCD G F602 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 4.0
LITTLE, KATE SCD D H298 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.5
LITTLE, MICAH MCG G H493 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 6 3.0
LITTLE, SEAN BET B C683 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
LIU, BIN MAH E F40U Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.5
LIU, BRANDON MED C K606 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
LIU, ERIK SPT E 4861 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
LIU, ISAAC CHA F C955 Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 4.0
LIU, SEAN HCS G 8524 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 5.0
LOEWENHERZ, ADRIAN SCD D H644 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 5.0
LOEWENHERZ, JULIAN SCD G B911 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
LOHRMANN, SAWYER SHV C 4670 Shelton View Section 2-3 3.0
LONG, ELI OPW A I57G Chessmates Spring Section Kindergarten - 2.5
LONG, JONATHAN SHV D I03K Shelton View Section 2-3 3.0
LONG, THEODORE LCN E B291 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
LOOPER, EDDIE WTC B 1242 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
LOOPER, JACOB WTC D C274 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
LOPEZ, DAVID MCU F 1364 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 4.5
LOPEZ, ESTEBAN MCU G 7267 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 4.0
LOPEZ, IGNACIO STT D H97Z OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
LOPEZ, JONATHAN VRE G K583 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
LOPEZ, KAYLIN MCU G H477 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
LOVE, MURROW BRY F 2596 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
LU, JACOB CRI B I11F Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 4.0
LU, JUSTIN CMC E I430 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
LU, LEO OER B J16Y Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
LUBANSKI, JOSH CWE F 8453 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
LUCAS, ALEX CAT C C830 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-2 3.0
LUCAS, NICHOLAS CAT A 818Y Frosty Pawn Section pawns 2.0
LUCIANO, LUIS MCU G 3995 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
LUMALA, TENDO OPW G 5355 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
LUNA ROCHA, SERGIO JR MCU E 3108 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.0
LUNG, RYAN MED E C807 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
LUO, BRANDON SOM E 6136 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
LUO, ETHAN TYE G 6190 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
MACGREGOR, MATTHEW WKE F 1137 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.5
MAESTAS, JOEY CAT C I158 Groundhog's Shadow Section k-4 pawns 3.0
MAHER, JOSEPH SAN D 1940 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.5
MAK, JONATHAN LKD C 1491 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
MAKAM, ISHAAN LCN D K844 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 4.5
MALISETTI, CHARAN CHR G 8517 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 5.0
MALPICA, TONY RES D I186 Lowell Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
MANGIPUDI, VISHNU CHR D 5202 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 4.0
MANIVEL, ADITYA CMC F I711 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
MANKE, ATHARV CEI D 777R Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 3.0
MAO, KAIYUAN OPW A H32V Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 3.0
MARICICH, MATTEO HSC E 841L Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
MARKEY, MILO SVS B I015 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
MARKEY, SILAS SVS E I359 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
MAROZZO, DYLAN RFP E B91D Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
MARSH, ALEX CEA E 1159 Rooks Ruckus Section k-4 knights 3.0
MARTINEZ, RAUL MCU G C472 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.5
MARTINEZ, RICKY MCU D C794 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.5
MARWAHA, KRISH CRI E F121 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 4.0
MASCARENHAS, DANIELLE STB F 3935 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
MASCARENHAS, GABRIELLE STB C H913 Presidential Scholastic Section 2-3U800 3.0
MASCARENHAS, KELLY STB C H846 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
MASCARENHAS, KYLE STB E E861 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 4.0
MASHUDA, WADE VAL E H134 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.0
MASSEY, VICTORIA CKN G 1108 Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.5
MASSON, LEO WWD D D152 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
MATHENA, MAX GRS E A58J American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 3.5
MAXEY, LIAM WWD C 1406 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.5
MAYANS, ALEX STB F I66A St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.5
MAYKUT, AUGUST LCN C C45X St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
MCALPIN, CAMERON NBE A 806D Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section Kinde 2.0
MCCLELLAN, COLE LYC E 1733 Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
MCCORMICK, CODY FRE C K41C Black Knights Joust Section k-2 3.0
MCCORMICK, JAMES WWD D H445 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
MCDERMOTT, NAVEEN OER E 4906 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
MCDONALD, IAN HSC D C104 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 5.0
MCDOUGALL, CATHERINE CWA F B772 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
MCEVILLY, MILES FPC B D360 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
MCEVILLY, ROWAN FPC E I658 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
MCMILLAN, JAYLEN LEE E 6424 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
MEDVEDITSKOV, MAXIM SHV D 2766 Shelton View Section 2-3 4.0
MEHROTRA, DHRUV REE C H860 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
MEHROTRA, SHIV SPT F H131 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.0
MEHTA, JISHNU BCW E G26H Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
MEHTA, KAREENA BCA F F03A Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
MEIXNER, KANO PRE E 6320 EinsteinWise Presidents Day Section Grad 3.0
MELKU, FIKIR GRW G A03J Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.5
MENDOZA, CESAR MCU E 160M Kings Gambit Section 3-5 Section 3.0
MENDOZA, DANIEL MCG F I519 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
MENDOZA, JOSUE BMC G 4394 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 4.0
MENDOZA, LEONARDO MCU D 1126 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.5
MENDOZA, OSCAR MCU D I229 Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
MENON, RAPHAEL HTN G J909 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
METTLER, RONAN FCE A I34M Presidential Scholastic Section K-1U800 4.0
METZMAKER, SUYA SSS B 364P All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.0
MEYERZON, DANIEL SPT D J242 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
MIAILOVICH, BRADY SCD E E303 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
MICHAELS, BURKE LAF E 3933 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 4.0
MICHAILOV, ROBERT REE E 7862 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
MILES, ISAIAH MAE E 719Y Fairchild Checkmate Section Youth 4.0
MILLER, CADE SVS E 3215 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
MILLER, CAROLYN SMC A 953Q Barber Qualifier Section K-1U800 2.0
MILLER, CHLOE SMC D 2385 Barber Qualifier Section 2-3U800 3.0
MILLER, JACK BRY C D87K Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
MILLER, MAYA BRY B D87F Chessmates Spring Section Kindergarten - 3.0
MILLER, MILO SCD D 1977 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
MIN, RYAN MED C 5430 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.5
MIRANDA, KAI MDM D H26H Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
MITCHELL, BRENNAN OER D G99M Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.0
MITCHELL, MIKE ALT D 3578 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.5
MITTAL, SANYAM WON E 2663 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.5
MOE, LINCOLN BKY B D091 Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.0
MONEK, BRENDAN CAT A G31X Black Knights Joust Section k-2 2.0
MONTEJANO, OLLIE HSC F I36U Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 4.0
MOORE, STELLA EVG G A903 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
MORADIAN, FAIZI EVG B 3460 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
MORALEJA, JUAN RUFINO STM D B32V Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 3.0
MORENO, BRANDON MCU F C596 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
MORENO, CHRISTOPHER MCU D 5444 Delafield VII Section K-3 4.0
MORGAN, JOSHUA CWE D 417U Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.0
MORGAN, OSCAR SJO A 109C St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 2.0
MORIN-COTTON, NATHANIEL LWE D 4895 Chess Jam 2017 Section 23 4.0
MORRIS, GRAHAM JSI C 1617 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
MORRISON, MICHAEL CPR G 6464 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
MOTHUKURI, SUYASH ISM G J05U Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
MUELLER, AIDAN AST D C779 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
MUELLER, BECK UCD E J197 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
MUHM, ELLA EVG B 4452 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
MUNSHI, ARUSHI BCA E I23F Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
MURARKA, AVNI OPW B A08F St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 4.0
MURPHY, CEDRICK NIC F K275 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.0
MURPHY, JAMES WKE F 4117 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.5
MURPHY, KAI MGV F E855 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
MURUDKAR, ARNAV PLK G 8330 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
MUTHUSWAMY, AADITYA WED B C884 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
MUTHUSWAMY, AAYUSH LCN F 8588 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
NAFICY, CAMDYN BCA B 488A Mikhailiouk Quads No. 5 Section Group3 3.0
NAGARAJAN, ABHIJIT SHV D B43U Shelton View Section 2-3 3.0
NALLAPPA, VIJAY RSA B D40S Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.5
NAM, JASON HCS D G061 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
NAM, JINMO GRR C C101 Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 3.5
NARAYAN, BHARGAV CMC B D962 Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 3.0
NARAYAN, DIYA MED D B998 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.5
NAVARRA, SONJA WWD C I424 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 5.0
NAYAK, AKSHAT DIS B 459S Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 4.0
NEEL, MILES NOR B 164W Wade King Tournament Section k1 4.0
NEEM, RYLAN COL E 336M Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
NEFF, CALEB HSC B G72N Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 5.0
NEFF, NADINE HSC A C79W Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
NEGROIU, DAVID CRI D G44G Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 4.0
NELSON, AUSTIN RFP D K26B Bishop Battlestar Section U800 K-3 3.5
NELSON, BEN BTH D D43V Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
NELSON, ORION OBK G 9238 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 4.0
NELSON, PORTER RFP G 396Y Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 6 4.0
NELSON, SARAH MED C H989 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
NEMANI, SRIKAR CHR D 5496 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.0
NGO, EMILIO CWA A 104H Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.5
NGUYEN, ANN WSE D 512G Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 4.0
NGUYEN, COLE SCD E D856 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
NGUYEN, HEIDAN OLL F H83G Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
NGUYEN, KEVIN CTK F 1007 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 4.0
NGUYEN, LEAH CTK C 1578 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.5
NGUYEN, NATHAN SOM E G51V St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
NGUYEN, PHILLIP CWA C 883L Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
NGUYEN, THOMAS MYA F 7648 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.5
NGUYEN-BUI, AUGUSTINE GDL F 6699 Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 4.0
NGUYEN-BUI, THEOPHILIA GDL E C438 Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 4.0
NI, KEVIN SNR C C930 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.5
NI, OWEN SNR E K785 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.5
NISBETT, GAVIN MYA E 4731 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
NIVA, JACKSON WKE D K292 Wade King Tournament Section 23 3.0
NJONGE, JEREMY SNP D 100U Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.5
NUKALA, VANSH SHV G 5180 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 4.0
NUNE, NAVAJ OER E F09F Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 3.0
NUNE, ROHAN OER B A83V Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.5
O'BRIEN, GARAM OPW D K965 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 3.0
O'BRIEN, HANSOL OPW B C908 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 4.0
O'CONNOR, GRIFFIN SVS D K309 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
O'DONNELL, EMMETT WWD D 6341 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
O'DONNELL, KEENAN WWD F 4823 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.5
O'HARA, EOIN PSP C D88M Fools Mate Section k-3 pawn 3.0
OESTREICH, THEO WLK E C127 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
OGUSHI, SHOTA THR D 551Z Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 4.5
OLDENBURGER, OWEN CPR E H875 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
OLSON, BENJAMIN HCC B G50S Barber Qualifier Section K-1U800 3.0
OLTMAN, JAMES WKE C H705 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
ONWUNEME, ZOE SAN D 2726 Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 3.0
ORNELAS, DANIEL MCU G H732 Delafield VII Section 6 5.0
ORTEGA, SANTOS CON C G98Z Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
ORTIZ-FONSECA, LUIS LCN D 437L Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
OVERSON, ODIN SAI D 3398 Chess Jam 2017 Section 23 3.0
OWEN, GRADY SLK E 1365 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
PACHECO RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO AST D 945F Lowell Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
PADWALKAR, JAYDEN OPW C I704 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
PAN, ANDY SSS C 705F All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.0
PAN, RUIKE BCA C E636 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 5 Section Group2 4.0
PANCHAPAGESAN, KRISHNA BEN F C920 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.5
PANG, ETHAN SOM D 694V Barber Qualifier Section 2-3U800 3.0
PANG, FELIX SOM C G45V Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
PANJA, ANKIT SHV E 3495 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
PARANDEKAR, ROHAN LKD C C718 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 4.0
PARASHAR, PARTH REE F 7035 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.0
PARKER, KAI LKD E 1596 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
PARLAPALLI, ANANYA LBY E 4374 Frosty Pawn Section up-pawns 3.0
PARLAPALLI, ANIKETH LBY F C619 Black Knights Joust Section k-5 4.0
PARRIERA, KINGSTON LYC B E067 Chess Jam 2017 Section k1 3.0
PATANKAR, VIJAY THR C C78Y Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 5.0
PATRA, AMISH THR F 6050 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 5.0
PATTON, FAUSS UCD A D355 Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 3.0
PATTON, HARRIS UCD A 3523 Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
PEACOCK, BEN BCW C 533W Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
PENG, BRANDON LMS F A154 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
PENG, CHRISTOPHER MED C 2702 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.5
PEREZ, ESTEBAN MCU F 2514 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
PEREZ, JAYDEN HIP F C12C Castle Orange No. 4 Section K-3 3.0
PEREZ, OSVALDO MCG F I537 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.0
PERNICK, SIMEON ETS F C062 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 4.0
PERRINA, MARIO SJO E J262 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 3.0
PETERSON, ALEXA TRH C E629 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 K-3 3.0
PETERSON, BRIAN STB G B553 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
PETERSON, NICOLE TRH E 1737 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
PETERSON, NOAH BMC D 795Y Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.5
PETRESCU, MAKALIKA EVG C 3907 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 4.0
PHADKE, MIHIKA SSM F 7386 Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 3.0
PHAM, MINH LCN F A719 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
PHILLIPS, ADRIANA WKE D 4078 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
PINEDA, GERARDO MCU G 1535 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.5
PISAN, KAI CHY B 404C Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 4.0
PO, DYLAN SOM D 6530 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
PO, ZACHARY SOM B I136 Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 5.0
POLANSKI, EVERETT WWD C C589 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
POLAPRAGADA, AAHANA WLD D C81Z Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.5
POOLE, CAMILLE SAT G J650 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 4.0
POPOV, ALEXANDRU ISM G 6596 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
PRASANNA, SRIHAN SHV C K971 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
PRASANNA, SRISHA SHV E 6143 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
PREINER, OSCAR MIE B I145 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 5.0
PREIZLER, ADRIAN WED D D229 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
PRICE, JORDAN LCN E 3888 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
PRIYA, NISHTHA SNR B 176T Presidential Scholastic Section K-1U800 3.0
PROSZEK, BRAX FAR D J94J Bishop Sacrafice Section knights k-3 4.5
PRUNEDA, EMI SCO F K53L Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.5
PUNKE, JACK LKD E 5368 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
PUNKE, TUCKER LKD C J279 Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
PURI, RISHAY CSM E K809 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.0
PUROHIT, YUTI BCA D C435 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
QIAN, DANIEL END F 7807 Junior Open and Reserve Section Open 2.5
QUACH, TONY FIS E A911 EinsteinWise MLK Day Tournament Section 3.5
QUICHOCHO, WESTON EVG A 113W Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
QUINN, ANDREW OLL F 617G Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
RACE, NATHAN LCN D H305 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 5.0
RADKE, ALEX LKD B 1113 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
RADOVICH, MAXWELL NBE D K366 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
RAGHAVENDRAN, THUSHYANTH HSC F G87T Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
RAHMAN, RIHAN CRI E 1341 Chess4Life Issaquah January Qualifier Se 3.5
RAJAGOPAL, CALVIN LKD C D884 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
RAJESH, AKSHATH PLK G 5649 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 4.5
RAJESH, ANIRUDH SHV F B273 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
RAMACHANDRAN, VASANTH HSC G E84J Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
RAMKUMAR, ADITYA LMA D I339 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
RAMOS, LUCAS RFP G J339 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
RAMZI, RAYN CRI F 5557 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
RAO, DHRITI SHV F 5269 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
RATHI, SHRIRANG BCW E C277 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
RAUGEI, DANIELE OER B 3763 Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.5
RAUGEI, FEDERICO OER C 6429 Delafield VII Section K-3 5.0
RAY, ABIGAIL LIV G H748 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
REDDY, ESHAN SGS B 336Y Fools Mate Section k-1 fischer 3.0
REDDY, MICHAEL BTH D 825S Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
REEVES, JACOB WSE F C918 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 5t 3.0
REEVES, LIAM LBY F 7685 Black Knights Joust Section k-5 5.0
REYES, JEFFERSON MCU F 3894 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
RICKERT, TOMMY SLK D K49V St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
RINES, OLIVER MNS B I303 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.5
RIVERA, JOEY VIS F A947 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
ROACH, STONE EVG B 3342 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 3.0
ROBERT, NORA SCD A B74W Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 3.0
ROBERTS, SAVAHN FPC F I00W Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
ROBLES, ABEL MCU G 1788 Cottonwood Castle Section 4-6 3.0
ROBLES, ELI MCU C E184 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 4.0
RODRIGO, SANTIAGO SAN C 3276 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 3.0
RODRIGUEZ, ROCCO LYC E I064 Chess Jam 2017 Section 45 3.0
ROHITASUKE, KENJI SLK E C677 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-7U900 3.0
ROJAS LOPEZ, JOSE VRE E 822R Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.5
ROMERO, BRYAN MCU D I189 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.0
ROMERO, JONATHAN MCU G D274 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
ROMINGER, HOLDEN STB F H787 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 4.0
ROONEY, ADRIAN SGS C E113 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-2 4.0
ROSE, MASON OER E E92E Frozen Knights Section 4 3.5
ROSE, NICO CWA F I931 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.5
ROSE, TREVOR OER B K27V Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
ROSENBERG, GRIFFIN LCN D C714 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 5.0
ROSHCHINA, VERA OER A 362B Kings Gambit Section K-2 Section 2.5
ROSS, JOE BCA D 8228 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 4.0
ROSS, JULIAN EPI E H218 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 4.0
ROUFA, XANDER LCN C 100Z Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
ROZDILSKY, EVAN LOL A 735Q Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1 2.0
ROZDILSKY, GRAHAM LOL C G68T Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
RUCKLE, ASA LOL D K26Z Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
RUCKLE, IRA LOL B 365H Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1 3.5
SABO, HUDSON CWA B E639 Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1 3.0
SADLER, JONATHAN LEE F 6635 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
SALAS, DIEGO VRE D C27U Checkmate Chase Tournament Section K-3 3.0
SALAS, EVELYN VRE F I461 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.0
SALISBURY, BENSON RFP D K07U Checkmate Chase Tournament Section K-3 3.0
SALISBURY, LANDON RFP G 726L Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 4.0
SALL, TAYLOR VIS F F813 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
SAMRA, ARMAAN CTK D 1844 Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.5
SANDE, PER SGS D 1949 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.5
SANDERS, JAYDEN BMC D I15B Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
SANE, AARYA ANAND RSA D 116Q Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
SANKAR, ABHAY BCW D 6545 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.5
SANNAKKAYALA, ZUBIN OVL G 5942 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 5.0
SANTANA, ANDY MCU D H849 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.5
SANTANA, JOEL MCU F 4213 Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.0
SAWYER, PAUL CLH G 6007 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.5
SCHEEL, ETHAN OPW D 278L OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
SCHMEICHEL, TREVOR VAL E 3868 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.5
SCHMIDT-WARNECKE, MAX LKD E 6188 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
SCHOENBERGER, JOSHUA SJV D J73R Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.0
SCHURMAN, QUINN WWD F 1768 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
SCHURTER, SAM OKS F K67B Pilgrims Progress Section rooks k-12 3.0
SCHWARTZ, COLBY SSS B 885W All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.0
SCHWARZBECK, NICHOLAS SJO G E333 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Naka 4.0
SCOLLON, BENJAMIN LLL F J16P LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.0
SCOLLON, OWEN LLL B 734D LC Thanksgiving Classic Section k1 5.0
SCOTT, ALANA LIV D 3564 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 K-3 3.0
SEDGHI, NAYSAN EVG C 465P Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 3.0
SELLECK, CONNOR LCN E 5648 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
SELVAM, NAREN ARM F 9553 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 5 Sect 3.0
SENTHIL KUMAR, KRISHNAPRASATH LMA E 7364 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
SETH, AARYAV BCA B I143 Mihailiouk Quads No. 6 Section Group4 5.0
SETHANANDHA, JERALD LCN D I168 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
SHAN, ETHAN SGS D 6601 Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3_Open 3.0
SHAN, ETHAN OER A J36Q Richland Rook Roundup Section K-3 2.0
SHANI, ARIEL IMS G C76X Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.5
SHAPIRO, MICHAEL LMA G 8875 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 3.0
SHAPIRO, MILANA LMA C H747 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 5 Section Group3 3.0
SHARMA, NIRVAAN CRI A K27H Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 2.0
SHARMA, TANAYA REE F 671M Chess4Life Issaquah January Qualifier Se 4.5
SHAW, MICHAEL SAN B 3705 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 4.5
SHAWCROSS, JAYLEN LHC G D226 Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
SHEIKH, LAURA HUT D C498 Bishop Sacrafice Section knights k-3 3.0
SHEKER, QUINCY LCN C I463 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
SHEN, ALLEN CGR D B86G Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
SHEN, ANGEL CGR D 795S Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
SHEN, COLIN LEC E K280 Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6_Open 3.0
SHEN, LIXING CMC B C15C Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
SHERMAN, WILLIAM WTC B 224Q Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
SHESHI, AHMED ELK G 6195 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
SHI, GAVIN LCN C H855 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 3.0
SHI, NOAH EVJ G 7655 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-12Open 3.0
SHI, TED SPT A D099 Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 5.0
SHIH, TAI UCD A E60P Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 4.5
SHILOV, DANIEL END E J306 Chess4Life Issaquah January Qualifier Se 3.5
SHIMIZU, KAYDEN MED B C134 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
SHIMOKURA, JUSTIN THR D K62R Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 5.0
SHIMSHOCK, ANNA STC D 6734 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
SHIMSHOCK, JULIA STC F I255 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
SHORR, KOL BRY B C836 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 4.0
SHORT, KALDEN SCD D H484 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.5
SHPILYUK, IVAN CLH A C869 Median Tournament Section Kindergarten 4.0
SHRESTHA, ARNAV LMA D K88T Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
SHRESTHA, MEHA LMA C F28D Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.5
SHRINIVAS, MAYA MED D 101C Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
SHUBIN, DANIEL OPW G F498 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
SHUKLA, MAYA SCD C 5468 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 3.0
SHULL, ELIJAH SHV E I159 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
SHYU, JEFF EVJ G A837 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
SIDDIQUI, FARHAAN BLC E H166 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.5
SIDDIQUI, KAAMIL MED C D777 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.5
SIMMONS, AIDAN STI E 9170 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 4.0
SIMMONS, JACK WKE F 1755 Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 4.5
SIMMONS, JOEL LIV F 6028 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.0
SIMMONS, SEAN WKE C H985 Wade King Tournament Section 23 3.0
SIMON, HENRY EVG D 4503 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
SIMONDS, CAMERON VLC G 5590 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
SIMONDS, CONNOR PSP E E193 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
SIMONE, ALEXANDER ETS D I121 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 4 Section Group2 3.0
SIMS, LINCOLN BCW F K669 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 1 Secti 4.0
SISTLA, SWADESH OPW G 3675 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
SIVALANKA, SAHITH TPS F 5733 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
SKELTON, JOHN BCW D 760N Presidential Scholastic Section 2-3U800 3.0
SKOV, GEORGIA SJO E G898 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
SLIGH, MICHAEL FCE B B84M All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 3.0
SMITH, BRYSON OLL D I622 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.0
SMITH, CONNOR HAB G 8377 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
SMITH, COOPER BRY C 3548 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
SMITH, ELLIOT LLL F K863 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 45 3.5
SMITH, JACK EPI C 3448 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
SMITH, JASPER LLL C D67N LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
SMITH, JORDIN OLL G 1090 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
SNELLING, GUS WWD D C921 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
SOETEDJO, CHRISTOPHER SHV E J348 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
SOKOLOVICH, VLADIMIR BMC G D975 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
SONG, BILL SHV D 2655 Shelton View Section 2-3 3.0
SONG, KEVIN OPW B F24M Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
SONG, TIFFANY MED C 737E Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
SOTO, JAYDEN JUA F 2748 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.0
SPIESMAN, MATTHEW BAM F 1589 Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 3.0
SRIDHAR, SAANVI WEL E C482 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.5
SRINIVAS, SHRAVAN APO D 208U Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
SRIRANGAPATNAM, APURV SHV E H00D Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
SRIVASTAVA, ISHAAN KKN E 5931 Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 1 Secti 5.0
ST PIERRE, ELLIE SLB G B908 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
ST PIERRE, NATHANIEL SLB G 1023 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Naka 5.0
STACEY, THOMAS WWD F 754A Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
STATON, HUNTER LLL D 4105 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
STAUDENRAUS, MARCOS WWD F D847 Chessmates Spring Section 5th - 8th Grad 3.0
STEPHEN, AARON PFC G 701C Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 5.0
STEVENS, REAGAN COE D 4113 American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 4.0
STEWART, ALEXANDER OPW E B959 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
STEWART, JULIA OPW B C874 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
STILLWELL, BERRETT MYA F 4015 Delafield VII Section 4-5 3.5
STILLWELL, DASHAL MYA D 5018 Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
STIMAC, ASHER WKE C C857 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.0
STRAYER, JACE AST C 982B Assumption Winter Tournament Section k2 4.0
STREIDL, ADDISON EVG F B365 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.5
STREIDL, AIDAN EVG D F899 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
STREIDL, ANDREW LMS F B493 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
STUHL, CHRISTINA ENT G I15C Orchard Rock n Roll Section 4-6 U800 4.0
STUPINA, ISABELLA MDM F 2080 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 4.0
STUPINA, KARINA MDM E I048 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
STUPINA, KRISTINA MDM C I035 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
SUBRAMANI, KRISHNA SYN E I321 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.5
SUBRAMANIAN, KAVYA KKN B 5065 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 4.0
SUDHI, SIDHANTH SCD B 3665 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
SUESS, WADE EVG B 101D Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 4.0
SUN, CONNOR EPS G I866 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 4.0
SUN, NATHAN SOM F 6405 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
SUNDARAM, VENKAT BCA G 4207 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 4 Secti 3.0
SUNDBLAD, WILLIAM LIV F 832M Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.0
SUNKU, SUCHITH DIS F B945 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
SUPANC, THEODORE SCD B H939 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
SURESH KUMAR, ASHVATH LMA G 3897 Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
SURESH KUMAR, ASHVITA LMA E 298L Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.5
SUTHAR, KIRAN MED B 1221 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
SUTHERLAND, DEAN WKE C K902 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 4.0
SUTHERLAND, SCOTT WKE F 5061 Wade King Tournament Section 45 3.0
SZETO, SOPHIE LCN F H023 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
TA, BENJAMIN EVG D 6791 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3Open 3.5
TAKEUCHI, WATARU WED A D94T Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
TALLURI, DHEERAJ SAI SHV D G20N Shelton View Section 2-3 3.0
TAMELING, BENTON LMS F 9987 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
TAMELING, COLE UCD D K654 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 5.0
TAMELING, EMI UCD B D406 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
TAN, EMMANUEL FAP E 905A Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 4.0
TAN, JERRY RKW E I04X Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
TANDON, VIHAAN LKD E 4347 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.5
TANOVAN, QUINCY WKE C J79P LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
TATARINOV, PASHA RDS D 5266 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
TATUM, GARETH LKD F 2557 Barber Qualifier Section 4-6U1000 5.0
TAYLOR, ELIJAH OLL D F007 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 4.5
TAYLOR, ISAAC OLL F H317 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
TAYLOR, ISAIAH OLL A C40X Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 2.0
TEDSEN, PAETEN HSC F A44F Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orc 3.5
TEILBORG, TYREL HLH E 774C Groundhog's Shadow Section k-4 pawns 3.0
TELLEZ, ARTURO MYA G 3603 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 4.5
TENNIS, GRIFFIN MDM B C45U Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
TEPKER, ELI WKE B G15C Wade King Tournament Section k1 3.0
TESSIN, MATTHEW SCD D 8708 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
THAI, KEVIN WSE D K80B Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.0
THAKUR, REET CWA A J84K Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1 3.0
THALER, RAPHAEL LCN E 7865 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
THIRUNAHARI, SHRIHAN KKN E 6207 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
THIRUNAVUKKARASU, THIRUCHELVAM STV E 6962 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 8 Sect 3.0
THOMAS, COLTON SGS D 565V Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.5
THOMAS, SAMUEL STB F 1661 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
THORALI NAGARAJAN, AKASH CLH F 6967 Chess4Life Bellevue qualifier No. 4 Sect 4.0
THORSEN, CLARA SCD D B862 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
THORSEN, NICHOLAS SCD G A698 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
TIEN, ANDY SOM E 8063 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-12Open 4.0
TIEN, SOPHIE TYE G 6099 Washington State Girls Championship Sect 2.5
TIPPETT, SAM EPS F 5445 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
TO, DONOVAN REE D 239L Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.5
TOBIN, ELIJAH ALT C C083 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 3.0
TOBIN, HARRISON SJO D H662 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 4.0
TOBIN, KEENAN SJO F C309 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 4.0
TONG, JERRYL CGR D K928 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.0
TRACY, OWEN OLL F H307 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
TRAN, DAVID LCN E C407 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
TRAN, SAMUEL LCN D H734 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
TRAYNOR, SARAH LCN E 2483 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 3.0
TRELSTAD, ROWAN WTC B 734E Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.5
TRIGG, DYLAN OER D 571V Orchard Rock n Roll Section K-3 U800 3.5
TSE, KODEN MED E 1486 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
TSE, RYLEE MED C 335G Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
TSENG, ERIC SCD A H12X Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 4.0
TSO, JEFFREY ILC F B542 EinsteinWise MLK Day Tournament Section 5.0
TU, JAYDEN HMN C E278 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 1 Secti 3.0
TUXILL, XAVIER LLL A 888A Lowell Tournament Section K-1 2.0
UHLENKOTT, KOLBY LIN G H714 March Madness Section k-12 bishops 3.0
URBAN, CALEB LCN G F825 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.5
USATENKO, KSENIIA CLH C 496Z Mikhailiouk Quads No. 4 Section Group3 3.0
USPENSKIY, ARSENIY LCN F C586 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
VAIDYA, VAASUDEV CNH F 3753 Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.5
VALENCIA, JOSE MCU E 403N Richland Rook Roundup Section 4-6 3.0
VALLIER, ALEXANDER LCN E J334 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.5
VALTAT, PHILIPPE MED G 5483 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.5
VAN TIENHOVEN, THEO SJO E 773Q Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
VAN WESEP, ALEC SCD A 101F St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 2.5
VAN WESEP, EVYNNE SCD B 1200 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section Kinde 3.0
VAN, PETER RFP G 401E Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 4.0
VANCE, VIRGINIA HCC F 203Z Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 4.0
VANDERGRIEND, SETH LBY F 4079 Rooks Ruckus Section k-12 bishops 3.0
VANDERLEEST, KORTIAN LYC B J229 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section k1 4.0
VANDERLEEST, RUSHTON LYC F D490 Assumption Winter Tournament Section 35 3.0
VANGALA, ADVAITH BLW B 174X St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
VANGALA, AGASTYA BLW E B39V St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U1 3.5
VARTHAKAVI, SREECHARAN CRK E 5995 Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 4.0
VAUGHT, GARRET MYA G E17K Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.5
VEGA, JOSEPH LCN D 1488 Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 4.0
VELEA, ANNE-MARIE EPS G K892 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 4.0
VELEA, SOPHIE BCS C D209 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
VELEA, STEPHANIE BCS E D353 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
VELMURUGAN, JOSHITHA CNC D K653 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
VEMPARALA, NIKASH BCA B I078 Mikhailiouk October Tournament Section G 5.0
VENKATARAGHAVAN, PARIKSHITH WLD F I03D Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
VENKATESAN, VISHNU CMC C G02R Barber Qualifier Section 2-3U800 3.5
VENKATESH, PRANAV SHV F 1579 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-7U900 3.0
VENUGOPAL, VINAYAK THU C 784V Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
VERGARA, ANDRES RFP E 248C Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 3.0
VERSCHUEREN, HOOPER LEE C B50P Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 3.0
VIDRIO, ALAN HBH F E853 Charles Wright Academy Challenge Section 3.0
VIJAN, DYLAN SCD E 5706 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section 2nd - 5.0
VIJAYAKUMAR, ADVAITH BCW E 6655 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 4.0
VILLANUEVA, FATIMA VRE G I581 Delafield VII Section 6 3.0
VILLANUEVA, KIRIAN SHE B H895 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
VINCENT, COOPER AST D 5331 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 23 3.0
VOLODIN, PHILLIP SHV E B640 Shelton View Section 4-6 3.0
WADIKAR, ARNAV AMD D I279 Black Knights Joust Section k-5 3.0
WAGGONER, TIERNAN CAT C E121 Black Knights Joust Section k-2 3.0
WAHLER, NATHAN MCG D 5118 Delafield VII Section K-3 3.0
WAHLER, NOAH MCG E 4112 Checkmate Chase Tournament Section 4 3.5
WALFORD, ANDREW RGV D I260 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 3.0
WALK, AVERY WTC G 7373 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
WALK, EDEN WTC C C574 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
WALK, TAYLER WTC E K212 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
WALKER, DYLAN EVJ G 7913 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
WALLIS, MICHAEL JDS B C72B Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
WALSH, ANJALI LCN E C095 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
WALTIER, TAYLOR STC F D06H Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 3.0
WAN, BERTRAND SOM F K421 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
WAN, TIMASON RKW F 4011 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.0
WAN, WINSON RKW D E731 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.5
WANG, AIDEN OER C 5660 Cottonwood Castle Section K-3 5.0
WANG, ALAN MED E A592 Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 3.5
WANG, CYNTHIA MED D E36D Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
WANG, CYNTHIA(XINGYAN) MED D G98W Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
WANG, DANIEL APO E 8287 Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 4.0
WANG, EDDY RCS A I37L Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 2.5
WANG, FELICITY SPT D J02F Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
WANG, HANBIN CCD A E90D Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 4.0
WANG, HONGNING BLW E 6456 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 4.0
WANG, JAYDEN LKD F B629 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
WANG, JUSTIN MED G 7161 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 7 Sect 3.0
WANG, LEO SSM D 564V Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 7 Secti 3.0
WANG, MICHAEL MED C 5656 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
WANG, ZIHAN PPA C H97Y Black Knights Joust Section k-2 4.0
WASHBURN, EVAN MYA E D389 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.0
WASSON, MATHEW LBY F 6463 Inland Chess Academy Summers End 5 Round 4.0
WATAMURA, GAVIN STC D F226 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
WATAMURA, KYLE STC G 2797 Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6 4.0
WATT, MASON NWC D 305Y Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-4 3.0
WATT, PARKER NWC A 975J Deer Park Winterfest Section k-3 knights 2.5
WEI, ALAN EAS E I55H Chess4Life Issaquah Dec Qualifier Sectio 3.0
WEINSTEIN, MAX EVG B 3334 Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
WEISE, BENJAMIN EVG E K122 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
WELLS, GAVIN LCN C E078 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
WELLS, RYLAND MYA F E46J Queen's Element K-6 Tournament Section q 3.5
WEST, ALEXANDER LCN F 5998 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 5th - 8 3.0
WEST, DONALD MED F I256 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
WEST, MATTHEW SCD E 1891 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
WESTOVER, CHARLOTTE NOW A 365V Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergart 3.0
WHALE, ALLISON LVI D 525G Chess4Life Issaquah April Qualifier Sect 3.0
WHITEHEAD, ASA LEE F B355 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
WHITMER, CAROLINE OPW G 2260 Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Gra 3.0
WHITMER, LILA WWD D 3886 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 3.0
WIEGMAN, MARIE STC D 260D Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3 3.0
WILK, ZACHARY VAL E 787S Chessmates Spring Section 2nd - 4th Grad 3.0
WILKINSON, KHALIL LMS F H222 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
WILLIAMS, MIREYA EVG A E55U Queens Quest Section Kindergarten 3.5
WILLIAMS, SAMUEL MYA E 3420 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.5
WILLIAMSON, MOBIUS LAB B C852 Chessmates TOPS Tournament Section Kinde 3.0
WILLMER, HENDRIX LCN B D34U Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800 3.0
WILSON, SCARLET SJO D C464 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 U7 3.0
WILSON, ZACHARY SCD E 2318 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section 2nd - 4 4.0
WITMER, ROBBY MEP F 415L Black Knights Joust Section k-12 3.0
WITZEL, PETER VST G 8726 LC Thanksgiving Classic Section 68 4.0
WOELFL, DRAKE SLB F K170 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
WOELFL, IAN SLB E C019 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
WOLFE, DANIELLE LKD C C247 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
WOOD, ANDREW WEL F 3726 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
WOOD, AVIEL WEL F 3771 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
WOODRUFF, DAVID LCN F 3781 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 5.0
WOODS, ELIZABETH SCD C 4137 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.5
WOODWARD, JASON MED D D939 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 4.0
WORSFOLD, OWEN FAR B J29W Fools Mate Section k-1 fischer 4.0
WRIGHT, IAN SCD B D923 Seattle Country Day School Tournament Se 3.0
WRIGHT, MILO PTF E 6980 Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section 2n 4.5
WU, DYLAN LMA E C987 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 4.0
WU, JONATHAN BCA A 353W Mikhailiouk Quads No. 2 Section Group5 5.0
WU, JORDAN CNH F K95H St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.0
WU, JUSTIN MED F I299 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
WU, SARAH MED F H313 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
WU, TONY MED E 1714 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 3.0
WYNNE, DYLAN HSC G I30T Assumption Winter Tournament Section 68 3.0
WYNNE, EVAN HSC E 597R Lowell Tournament Section 4-5 3.0
XIA, YUE BLW B 774L Barber Qualifier Section K-1U800 4.0
XIANG, KEVIN NOW D 176S Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.0
XIAO, ALISON SPT F 9598 Presidential Scholastic Section 4-12Open 3.0
XIAO, DAVID JIN B 4959 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
XIAO, RUICHEN SPT E E39K Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900 5.0
XIE, ETHAN EPS F I42S Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 1 Sect 4.0
XIE, MAX BLW C I185 Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 6 Secti 3.0
XING, HENRY SOM B 3704 Chessmates Fall Kick-Off Section Kinderg 4.0
XIONG, ALLEN LEC F 3403 Richland Quads No. 5 Section Quad 3 3.0
XU, EASON SOM C K846 Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 4.0
XU, SOPHIA MED D 3730 Queens Quest Section 1st - 3rd Grade 3.0
XUAN, OWEN LCN D 5792 Median Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade 5.0
XUE, RYAN SOM F C923 Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 6 Sect 3.0
YAN, CYRUS BKY D 3671 Chess4Life Issaquah November Qualifier S 3.0
YANG, NATHAN HCS A 586Y Chess4Life Bothell Qualifier No. 2 Secti 2.5
YANG, RUIDONG CRI E H70R Barber Qualifier Section 4-6U1000 3.0
YANG, SONNY SCJ D C90J Richland Rook Roundup Section K-3 3.0
YE, DANIEL BCW D C52A Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 2 Secti 3.0
YE, ETHAN LMA E 111K Chess4Life Redmond March Qualifier Secti 4.0
YEE, NICHOLAS VIL D 863Y Chess4Life Issaquah March Qualifier Sect 3.0
YEE, NOLAN VIL B D98A Chess4Life Issaquah February Qualifier ( 3.0
YEO, JACOB HCS B F36J Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd 3.0
YOUNG, JAYDEN SAI B 621U Assumption Winter Tournament Section k2 3.0
YU, ALEX PRE B J69T American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 3.5
YU, ESTHER RWD C 4583 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
YU, JASON SPT F F522 Barber Qualifier Section K-8Open 2-day 4.5
YUEN, OTTO NCA A F34N Chess Mates Winter Tournament Section Ki 2.0
YUEN, OWEN NCA B A16Z Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.0
ZAVALA, ANGEL MCG G K635 Bishop Battlestar Section U800 4-6 4.0
ZHANG, ERIC LMS F 8773 Junior Open and Reserve Section Open 3.0
ZHANG, ERIC GRS A G61F American Chess Institute 4-15-17 Section 3.0
ZHANG, IRIS RSA C 858X Chess4Life Redmond Qualifier No. 5 Secti 3.0
ZHANG, ISAAC MED G I767 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.5
ZHANG, MICHELLE MED A 889L Queens Quest Section Kindergarten 3.5
ZHANG, TRAVIS MED D K647 Median Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade 3.5
ZHAO, LEO ILC D I073 EinsteinWise Presidents Day Section Grad 3.0
ZHAO, TIGER SHV B 4527 Shelton View Section K-1 3.0
ZHENG, CHLOE SHS C I113 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 3.0
ZHONG, TIMOTHY LKW G A45Z Chess4Life Redmond QUalifier No. 3 Secti 3.0
ZHOU, JASON CRI A D66U All About Chess 03-25-17 Section K-2 2.0
ZHOU, LEONARDO SHS B E293 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
ZHOU, RICK SPT C H886 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.5
ZHOU, ROBERT MED C F88M Chess4Life Bellevue Qualifier No. 3 Sect 3.5
ZHOU, RYAN LKD D H32D Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Gra 3.5
ZHU, ARTHUR BRB D E110 Chess4Life Bellevue State Qualifier No. 4.5
ZHU, JAMIE BCA A 558E Mikhailiouk Quads No. 5 Section Group3 4.0
ZHU, RAYMOND SOM C D11F Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800 3.0
ZHU, VINCENT RCS E K822 Chess4Life Issaquah September Qualifier 4.0
ZINKOVSKY, NICHOLAS AUD A I91V Mikhailiouk Quads No. 7 Section Group3 2.5
ZITO, BENEDICT CTK F B738 Delafield VII Section 4-5 4.5