Tournament Report for:

ChessMates Fall Kick Off
Nov 20, 2010
Seattle, WA

TD:  Orlov

Rating report for ChessMates Fall Kick Off Section k

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Menon, Raphael         JSIAJ909   400   637/ 10  W17 W11 W3  D2  W6  4.5
  2 Seibel, Asher          SABA9820   400   831/  5  W13 W6  W12 D1  W4  4.5
  3 Boydston, Jackson      WEDAA716   400   722/  5  W19 W10 L1  W12 W9  4.0
  4 Urban, Caleb           BRYAF825   400   554/  9  D18 W20 W5  W10 L2  3.5
  5 Lee, Tai               WEDAJ546   400   618/  5  W9  D14 L4  W11 W12 3.5
  6 Sun, Nora              BTHAB551   400   590/  5  W16 L2  W18 W13 L1  3.0
  7 Kestenbaum, Andrew     WEDAF740   400   527/  5  L11 W18 D9  W14 D10 3.0
  8 Osborn, Amanda         WEDAG294   400   519/  5  L10 L9  W20 W19 W17 3.0
  9 Mcsherry, Finn         WWDAJ029   400   524/  5  L5  W8  D7  W15 L3  2.5
 10 Higgins, Pixie         SCMA2727   500   508/ 15  W8  L3  W14 L4  D7  2.5
 11 Adamson, Elliott       WHRAB157   400   495/  5  W7  L1  D15 L5  W13 2.5
 12 Jardine, Isaac         WOBA2849   400   400/  4  WF  W15 L2  L3  L5  2.0
 13 Yin, Beyond            WEDA7145   400   422/  5  L2  W19 W17 L6  L11 2.0
 14 Rascoff, Sophia        SCDAF347   400   400/  4  WF  D5  L10 L7  D15 2.0
 15 Nikitin, Daniel        WEDA5244   400   400/  5  W20 L12 D11 L9  D14 2.0
 16 Bennani, Madison       WEDAD732   400   400/  5  L6  L17 L19 W20 W18 2.0
 17 Morrill, Keita         BTHA2377   400   400/  5  L1  W16 L13 D18 L8  1.5
 18 Hsi, Ryan              SCDAE640   400   400/  5  D4  L7  L6  D17 L16 1.0
 19 Yang, Anna             LOWA5868   400   400/  5  L3  L13 W16 L8  L20 1.0
 20 Yeung, Rebecca         SCDAG719   400   400/  5  L15 L4  L8  L16 W19 1.0

Rating report for ChessMates Fall Kick Off Section 34

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Hare, Howard           SDVDA496  1575  1603/409  W47 W42 W15 W21 W5  5.0
  2 Zhang, Derek           STVDF710  1533  1556/138  W52 W23 W25 W9  W6  5.0
  3 Chalasani, Sujatha DeviSHVD9603  1444  1448/255  W76 W13 W14 W8  D4  4.5
  4 Kramer, Noelle         BCWEA426  1056  1129/248  W45 W33 W50 W46 D3  4.5
  5 Sarathy, Manoj         MEDEG314  1422  1428/218  W59 W16 W27 W10 L1  4.0
  6 Blachman, Justin       OPWEC478  1346  1368/142  W38 W22 W35 W7  L2  4.0
  7 Filippov, Nikita       LOWED085  1429  1418/269  W39 W20 W11 L6  W25 4.0
  8 Hu, Jonathan           SDVD1246  1300  1303/134  W51 W32 W18 L3  W22 4.0
  9 Buzek, Jan             VIED2372  1035  1071/ 63  W54 W29 W43 L2  W40 4.0
 10 Whitmer, Audrey        OPWEJ839  1258  1264/237  W60 W12 W56 L5  W23 4.0
 11 Markov, Daneel         MEDEA731   970  1065/ 38  W68 W37 L7  W31 W21 4.0
 12 Yin, Andrew            WEDDE592   837  1000/ 40  W34 L10 W55 W58 W35 4.0
 13 Dougherty, Morgan      EVGEH070   932  1014/ 99  W84 L3  W38 W51 W24 4.0
 14 Grote, Asa             WWDD3477   969  1047/ 55  W69 W62 L3  W57 W26 4.0
 15 Cohen, Jed             LOWDG414  1009  1035/ 44  W81 W67 L1  W62 W29 4.0
 16 Chen, David            RDSED141   910   956/ 39  W82 L5  W75 W65 W28 4.0
 17 Fried, Jacob           EVGDI824  1278  1242/132  L30 W64 W19 W41 D18 3.5
 18 Mehta, Aadit           OPWEB143   950   989/ 30  W86 W30 L8  W63 D17 3.5
 19 Magness, Armin         LOWEB023  1041  1026/115  D64 W74 L17 W45 W48 3.5
 20 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    SCDDE833   914   933/ 39  WF  L7  D45 W49 W46 3.5
 21 Yu, Allistair          OPWDA019  1415  1381/162  W53 W40 W41 L1  L11 3.0
 22 Zhang, Connor          LOWEI442   967   985/ 24  W70 L6  W30 W37 L8  3.0
 23 Donlon, Liam           WEDEH559   934   959/ 57  W79 L2  W44 W34 L10 3.0
 24 Mccafferty, Mason      WEDEB336  1240  1188/109  W44 L41 W39 W27 L13 3.0
 25 Cake, John             WEDDF378   976   993/ 40  W80 W57 L2  W50 L7  3.0
 26 Grassy, Brock          LOWD9617  1365  1307/ 82  W66 L27 W47 W32 L14 3.0
 27 Teplouhov, Anton       SDVD8615   914   981/ 70  W61 W26 L5  L24 W53 3.0
 28 Getz, Nate             MEDE9004  1067  1021/ 40  W49 L50 W59 W33 L16 3.0
 29 Munoz, Joan Theresa    BCSE2943   810   833/ 67  W83 L9  W79 W36 L15 3.0
 30 Ljubicich, Xavier      RDSDF940   675   811/ 44  W17 L18 L22 W82 W56 3.0
 31 Bablani, Akshay        OPWD8142   764   797/119  W90 W36 L46 L11 W55 3.0
 32 Xu, Aaron              WEDDG004   865   887/ 50  W73 L8  W54 L26 W51 3.0
 33 Menon, Tobias          JSIDJ708   836   836/ 30  W78 L4  W72 L28 W60 3.0
 34 Horton, Alex           SCMDG666   400   885/  5  L12 W60 W67 L23 W57 3.0
 35 Dai, Jeffrey           MEDE7062  1019  1006/ 38  WF  W71 L6  W56 L12 3.0
 36 Haining, Karen         RDSDA445   991   944/199  W55 L31 W53 L29 W59 3.0
 37 Vogel, Gabe            RDSEA294   788   800/ 55  W85 L11 W61 L22 W54 3.0
 38 Sevilla, Tyler         VANE8843   635   731/ 10  L6  W87 L13 W88 W50 3.0
 39 Triplett, Daniel       BTHDE390   730   801/ 45  L7  W86 L24 W68 W58 3.0
 40 Young, Russell         LOWE7639   894   904/143  W89 L21 W81 W43 L9  3.0
 41 Garrabrant, Aden       BRYEH065   856   923/109  W92 W24 L21 L17 W66 3.0
 42 Gnanapragasam, Logan   MRPDA722   942   921/ 82  W91 L1  L51 W75 W52 3.0
 43 Myagmarsuren, Egeljin  BTHDD417   796   811/ 44  W63 WF  L9  L40 W62 3.0
 44 Morrill, Joh           BTHD9900   641   728/ 20  L24 W92 L23 W61 W63 3.0
 45 Silber, Emma           RDSE1635   602   660/ 33  L4  W78 D20 L19 W73 2.5
 46 Habermann, Khalil      WHREC344  1004   957/177  D74 W65 W31 L4  L20 2.5
 47 Liu, Fred              BTHDB088   748   749/ 25  L1  W69 L26 D73 W65 2.5
 48 Poole, Isaac           MRPBK403   400   748/  5  L50 D49 W74 W76 L19 2.5
 49 Foster, Elias          SCMEG514   585   667/ 10  L28 D48 W84 L20 W76 2.5
 50 Mayfield, Caden        BRYDA737   790   804/ 45  W48 W28 L4  L25 L38 2.0
 51 Leibold, Joshua        WHRE1997   689   717/ 35  L8  W89 W42 L13 L32 2.0
 52 Kestenbaum, Matthew    WEDD5913   734   731/ 30  L2  W70 L58 W81 L42 2.0
 53 Daranciang, Micah      BTHEG536   720   720/ 50  L21 W68 L36 W70 L27 2.0
 54 Yang, Joel             LOWDK422   572   602/ 25  L9  W77 L32 W67 L37 2.0
 55 Alikhanov, Dadoo       WWDD8851   475   546/ 20  L36 W85 L12 W71 L31 2.0
 56 Jardine, Kimball       WOBE5622   823   819/ 60  W87 W58 L10 L35 L30 2.0
 57 Grassy, Maddy          LOWD9485   753   734/ 82  W88 L25 W73 L14 L34 2.0
 58 Yager, Seth            OPWD1202  1072   982/ 74  W75 L56 W52 L12 L39 2.0
 59 Eleveld, Bobby         LOWDA478   730   727/ 55  L5  W82 L28 W72 L36 2.0
 60 Browning, Emma         BRYEB815   665   655/ 48  L10 L34 W87 W83 L33 2.0
 61 Wise, Michael          WEDDG215   400   657/  5  L27 W66 L37 L44 W81 2.0
 62 Haon, Miles            WHRD2622   751   718/ 34  WF  L14 W88 L15 L43 2.0
 63 Seibel, Clayton        SABDD437   800   750/ 29  L43 W91 W64 L18 L44 2.0
 64 Wiley, Olivia          WEDDJ954   580   589/ 44  D19 L17 L63 D77 W87 2.0
 65 Terhark, Jackson       BTHDF170   400   493/  9  BYE L46 W71 L16 L47 2.0
 66 Essad, Sean            BTHD2887   717   686/ 39  L26 L61 W89 W79 L41 2.0
 67 Erb, Tillman           WWDD9316   772   713/ 34  WF  L15 L34 L54 W82 2.0
 68 Macias, Dylan          WEDD5634   457   486/ 15  L11 L53 W92 L39 W83 2.0
 69 Ni, Dennis             WEDD8825   445   464/ 10  L14 L47 D77 D85 W90 2.0
 70 Mochizuki, Brandon     MRPD9743   400   493/  8  L22 L52 W78 L53 W85 2.0
 71 Moralejo, Samuel       WEDDF872   790   714/ 67  W77 L35 L65 L55 W74 2.0
 72 Lai, Isaac             WOBE6773   400   406/  9  WF  L73 L33 L59 W88 2.0
 73 Fleet, Aidan           WWDD7472   400   522/  5  L32 W72 L57 D47 L45 1.5
 74 Connor, Aiden          WHRE7547   581   590/ 10  D46 L19 L48 W84 L71 1.5
 75 Curtis, Hugh           BRYDE555   516   513/ 29  L58 W83 L16 L42 D78 1.5
 76 Greeley, Fintan        BRYEC393   733   665/ 30  L3  D84 W91 L48 L49 1.5
 77 Weiner, Duncan         BTHD9542   400   400/  5  L71 L54 D69 D64 D80 1.5
 78 Hopkins, James         PRSD3304   400   415/  5  L33 L45 L70 W91 D75 1.5
 79 Berry, Ian             RDSDE557   400   400/ 18  L23 BYE L29 L66 D86 1.5
 80 Mochizuki, Ashley      MRPDK378   469   400/  9  L25 L88 L83 W86 D77 1.5
 81 Woolford, Dallin       WHRE7186   536   506/ 10  L15 W90 L40 L52 L61 1.0
 82 Jundt, Marcus          WOBDI680   529   505/ 15  L16 L59 W90 L30 L67 1.0
 83 Hart, Kolby            HLTE7737   400   400/  5  L29 L75 W80 L60 L68 1.0
 84 Farah, Abdulahi        VANDC239   400   400/  5  L13 D76 L49 L74 D91 1.0
 85 Chia, Ian              WOBDD020   400   400/  5  L37 L55 D86 D69 L70 1.0
 86 Salowey, Anja          WWDD8201   400   400/ 27  L18 L39 D85 L80 D79 1.0
 87 Huang, Ethan           RDSDI465   400   400/  5  L56 L38 L60 W89 L64 1.0
 88 Corbin, Sophie         RDSE1225   400   400/  5  L57 W80 L62 L38 L72 1.0
 89 Choi, Hunbin           MRPDI709   400   400/  5  L40 L51 L66 L87 W92 1.0
 90 Vorwaller, Max         WWDD3217   400   400/  5  L31 L81 L82 W92 L69 1.0
 91 Simpson, Michael       MEDED108   400   400/ 36  L42 L63 L76 L78 D84 0.5
 92 Simmons, Bryce         PRSDA117   400   400/  5  L41 L44 L68 L90 L89 0.0

Rating report for ChessMates Fall Kick Off Section 12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chen, Brian            SPTCE838  1204  1250/ 94  W55 W17 W5  W15 W3  5.0
  2 Buntaran, Alex         HCSC9451  1184  1253/127  W38 W21 W6  W14 W12 5.0
  3 Tessin, Dylan          SCDBE577   830  1046/ 32  W10 W9  W24 W4  L1  4.0
  4 Deshpande, Aryan       STVBF757  1116  1127/162  W43 W16 W11 L3  W13 4.0
  5 Yim, Thomas            OPWCE642   924   974/ 38  W47 W30 L1  W25 W21 4.0
  6 Hare, Russel           SDVB9830   898   949/119  W44 W39 L2  W30 W16 4.0
  7 Tsemekhman, Daniel     WEDCA029   731   917/105  W40 W20 L14 W28 W22 4.0
  8 Qian, Anthony          WEDC7809  1023  1043/ 50  W45 W35 L12 W18 W17 4.0
  9 Windes, Oliver         WEDC7519   834   921/117  W49 L3  W38 W19 W15 4.0
 10 Jardine, James         WOBCD255   727   866/ 35  L3  W61 W31 W23 W27 4.0
 11 Cake, Miles            WEDCJ350   839   918/ 70  W57 W33 L4  W39 W14 4.0
 12 Singh, Aditya          BCAB8559  1247  1231/127  W50 W28 W8  D13 L2  3.5
 13 Bennani, Matthew       WEDCJ324  1050  1062/ 90  W42 W18 W23 D12 L4  3.5
 14 Zhang, Jaden           LOWB9773  1027  1016/ 24  W34 W32 W7  L2  L11 3.0
 15 Reis, Liam             ROKCB416  1084  1057/116  W36 W25 W22 L1  L9  3.0
 16 Mcvey, Mason           WEDC2716   801   829/ 58  W37 L4  W45 W20 L6  3.0
 17 Fried, Sean            EVGB8631   816   830/ 50  W64 L1  W36 W40 L8  3.0
 18 Martinez, Nian         WWDB8770   778   804/ 54  W29 L13 W47 L8  W45 3.0
 19 Adamson, Henry         WHRC8905   694   744/ 35  W51 W27 L20 L9  W40 3.0
 20 Silber, Ben            RDSCJ340   949   914/ 68  W46 L7  W19 L16 W38 3.0
 21 Wilson, Vincent        SDVCI912   811   841/ 95  WF  L2  W42 W24 L5  3.0
 22 Kolar, Jackson         SABC9447   842   852/ 65  W56 W26 L15 W41 L7  3.0
 23 Whitmer, Catherine     OPWCF738   830   819/105  W48 W53 L13 L10 W43 3.0
 24 Wiley, Miles           WEDBA708  1037   991/ 43  W54 W52 L3  L21 W33 3.0
 25 Trepte, Eli            HMNCA527   789   793/ 14  W58 L15 W46 L5  W42 3.0
 26 Lee, Russell           WOBCI676   400   804/  5  W41 L22 D33 D29 W39 3.0
 27 Kurdi, Ismael          WEDC5254   907   868/ 69  W62 L19 W50 W35 L10 3.0
 28 Grassy, Dane           OVSB8570   824   825/ 47  W61 L12 W43 L7  W46 3.0
 29 Farny, Andreas         XXXCD829   400   774/  5  L18 D34 W55 D26 W41 3.0
 30 Markov, Eric           MEDC9415   771   767/ 35  W68 L5  W56 L6  W44 3.0
 31 Poffenbarger, Kai      HLTB5388   400   684/  5  L33 W57 L10 W47 W52 3.0
 32 Goldstick, Julien      MRPCF604   774   754/ 35  W66 L14 L40 W34 W48 3.0
 33 Munoz, Jean Roland     BCSB9501   657   691/ 42  W31 L11 D26 W48 L24 2.5
 34 Going, Lincoln         HLTBA237   533   614/ 12  L14 D29 W37 L32 W55 2.5
 35 Huffaker, Jacob        OPWBB419   774   752/ 53  W60 L8  W44 L27 D36 2.5
 36 Lissy, Nathan          HMNC8775   611   632/ 25  L15 W60 L17 W56 D35 2.5
 37 Huang, Jared           RDSCB837   400   564/  5  L16 D55 L34 W67 W57 2.5
 38 Zinschlag, Jay         BEACC117   627   629/ 20  L2  W58 L9  W64 L20 2.0
 39 Shmulevich, Andrei     GRLCG131   733   694/ 13  W59 L6  W49 L11 L26 2.0
 40 Bengtson, Erik         RDSC4766   400   652/  5  L7  W62 W32 L17 L19 2.0
 41 Sun, Audrey            RDSC9792   744   696/ 14  L26 W54 W53 L22 L29 2.0
 42 Doughterty, Sebastian  EVGBD654   572   579/ 25  L13 W65 L21 W51 L25 2.0
 43 Harness, Andrew        LFPC3213   614   609/ 20  L4  W67 L28 W65 L23 2.0
 44 Mchugh, Aidan          OVSCF413   451   539/  9  L6  W59 L35 W50 L30 2.0
 45 Kolar, Blanca          SABCF589   525   541/ 72  L8  W63 L16 W60 L18 2.0
 46 Certain, Malcolm       SCDB5811   504   529/ 15  L20 W66 L25 W53 L28 2.0
 47 Lee, Ethan             WOBCJ008   485   520/ 10  L5  W68 L18 L31 W63 2.0
 48 Lai, Joseph            WOBC6852   400   446/  9  L23 BYE W52 L33 L32 2.0
 49 Pimpleton, Alyssia     PRSCE478   400   464/  8  L9  W64 L39 L55 W67 2.0
 50 Skalski, Dane          WOBCF175   646   606/ 18  L12 WF  L27 L44 W60 2.0
 51 Warren, Sophia         SABC7036   400   434/  5  L19 L56 W58 L42 W62 2.0
 52 Parsons, Ryan          JSIC9594   655   588/ 14  WF  L24 L48 W62 L31 2.0
 53 Macias, Connor         WEDB2004   400   484/  5  W63 L23 L41 L46 W68 2.0
 54 Gica, Gabriel Elindil  ASNBJ818   570   526/ 10  L24 L41 L60 W66 W65 2.0
 55 Yee, Carolyn           FAPCF537   639   599/ 64  L1  D37 L29 W49 L34 1.5
 56 Leibold, Nathaniel     WHRCF036   429   430/ 14  L22 W51 L30 L36 D66 1.5
 57 Simpson, Katy          MEDBG425   400   400/ 14  L11 L31 D63 W61 L37 1.5
 58 Mcgrady, Kelan         WWDB6177   400   400/  5  L25 L38 L51 W68 D59 1.5
 59 Carino, Tiara          RDSC3599   400   400/  5  L39 L44 D67 D63 D58 1.5
 60 Lessard, Jack          SCDBE709   400   400/  5  L35 L36 W54 L45 L50 1.0
 61 Kim, Sebastian         BTHCF014   400   400/  4  L28 L10 L65 L57 BYE 1.0
 62 Gladstone, William     GRLB9625   476   421/ 13  L27 L40 W66 L52 L51 1.0
 63 Hadush, Hermona        BTHB2123   400   400/  5  L53 L45 D57 D59 L47 1.0
 64 Shandar, Vsuprada      MEDCH150   400   400/  4  L17 L49 W68 L38 U   1.0
 65 Nguyen, Jamie          VANCK002   400   400/  4  U   L42 W61 L43 L54 1.0
 66 Burden, Gus            BTHBA863   400   400/  5  L32 L46 L62 L54 D56 0.5
 67 Tsegy, Shalom          BTHC8343   400   400/  4  U   L43 D59 L37 L49 0.5
 68 Weiner, Lennox         BTHBF734   400   400/  5  L30 L47 L64 L58 L53 0.0

Rating report for ChessMates Fall Kick Off Section 58

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Haining, Kyle          RDSFK338  1744  1768/286  W13 W10 W4  W7  W6  5.0
  2 Kramer, Mara           BCWGJ612  1233  1236/278  W23 W19 L7  W12 W9  4.0
  3 Higgins, Morgan        WMSHJ924  1552  1556/174  W29 W21 W11 D6  D7  4.0
  4 Cherepakhin, Olga      MRPFH215  1272  1283/368  W25 W20 L1  W21 W8  4.0
  5 Velichko, Konstantin   MMEFB208  1306  1321/196  W26 W22 L6  W10 W11 4.0
  6 Dutton, Carl           EVGF9897  1637  1629/294  W17 W15 W5  D3  L1  3.5
  7 Tsemekhman, Ilya       LOWG4089  1477  1482/301  W31 W12 W2  L1  D3  3.5
  8 Merrill, Will          REEFE779  1036  1017/203  W9  L14 W23 W16 L4  3.0
  9 Goertzel, Ari          OPWG5115   712   844/ 23  L8  W13 W22 W15 L2  3.0
 10 Kolar, Jonah           SABGE049  1007  1015/101  WF  L1  W17 L5  W14 3.0
 11 Murowchick, Conner     SPTGG187  1207  1193/128  W18 W28 L3  W20 L5  3.0
 12 Qian, Jason            WEDFH350   746   822/ 45  W16 L7  W28 L2  W20 3.0
 13 Michaelsen, Chase      PRSH4899   624   702/ 35  L1  L9  W30 W28 W21 3.0
 14 Crust, Henry           PRSFD781   691   753/ 35  W30 W8  L15 W27 L10 3.0
 15 Jardine, Hyrum         WOBGD983  1017   999/ 68  W32 L6  W14 L9  W19 3.0
 16 Hart, Quin             EINHK300   700   833/  5  L12 W31 W19 L8  W22 3.0
 17 Pimpleton, Otis        PRSFI572   608   673/ 14  L6  W32 L10 W24 W26 3.0
 18 Ubelhart, Hank         RDSFC264   500   669/  5  L11 W33 L21 D26 W27 2.5
 19 Vogel, John            RDSG2809   713   721/ 65  W24 L2  L16 W23 L15 2.0
 20 Sun, Ryan              RDSFB240   691   701/ 10  W33 L4  W24 L11 L12 2.0
 21 Kolar, Julie           SABFG578   964   923/ 98  WF  L3  W18 L4  L13 2.0
 22 Salowey, Phoebe        WWDF5814   754   731/ 64  W27 L5  L9  W31 L16 2.0
 23 Hyllseth, Jonas        LESF7000   500   654/  5  L2  W30 L8  L19 W29 2.0
 24 Hagen, Kalin           WOBFH960   500   537/  5  L19 W26 L20 L17 W31 2.0
 25 Nguyen, Jessie         VANF1747   400   400/  9  L4  BYE L27 L29 W32 2.0
 26 Helmstetter, Asha      TTMF2208   518   505/ 25  L5  L24 W32 D18 L17 1.5
 27 Rowan, Murray          BTHFH649   500   449/  5  L22 D29 W25 L14 L18 1.5
 28 Ubelhart, Joe          RDSFB822   500   400/  4  WF  L11 L12 L13 D30 1.5
 29 Michaelsen, Spencer    PRSF3602   526   491/ 30  L3  D27 L31 W25 L23 1.5
 30 Huynh, Fuji            LESF3255   500   424/  5  L14 L23 L13 W32 D28 1.5
 31 Rodrigues, Angelo      BTHFJ754   521   497/ 14  L7  L16 W29 L22 L24 1.0
 32 Ziegenhagel, Alaine    RDSF3586   500   400/  5  L15 L17 L26 L30 L25 0.0
 33 Shinn, Brian           BTHG6504   600   400/  2  L20 L18 U   U   U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.