Tournament Report for:

Elementary State
Apr 30, 2011
Tacoma, WA

TD:  Southcote-Want

Rating report for Elementary State Section 1stGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chowdhury, Neil        SOMBA650  1209  1262/ 79  W53 W13 W14 W11 W4  5.0
  2 Deshpande, Aryan       STVBF757  1357  1385/245  W67 W63 W42 W22 W5  5.0
  3 Zhang, Jaden           LOWB9773   962  1115/ 39  W76 W23 W12 W41 W22 5.0
  4 Tessin, Dylan          SCDBE577  1049  1108/ 81  W59 W8  W26 W7  L1  4.0
  5 Yeh, Andrew            WMEB8700  1149  1170/153  W27 W55 W46 W10 L2  4.0
  6 Furukawa, Curtis       FRLB9671   820   991/ 40  D47 W18 D15 W30 W25 4.0
  7 Thakur, Eamon          BCSBA043  1180  1173/253  W60 W61 W25 L4  W24 4.0
  8 Barnhart, Nathan       CWAB9237   787   940/ 30  W9  L4  W78 W45 W29 4.0
  9 Dhingra, Khushal       LMABA791   983   995/133  L8  W31 W72 W51 W32 4.0
 10 Skariah, Roshan        FRLB9125  1014  1036/ 49  W64 W43 W45 L5  W23 4.0
 11 Norsworthy, Elliot     CHRBE677  1057  1059/ 60  W34 W24 W44 L1  D20 3.5
 12 Cobb, Henry            STBBJ174   574   801/ 32  W33 W32 L3  W62 D15 3.5
 13 Ortiz, Sebastian       CDRB9899   910   936/ 35  W65 L1  W35 W56 D14 3.5
 14 Hackett, Wesley        CHRBG236   673   845/ 31  W75 W34 L1  W53 D13 3.5
 15 Bunn, Eli              LARBF975   942   951/ 62  D50 W49 D6  W57 D12 3.5
 16 Borden, Drake          COUBB058   916   923/ 10  L23 W56 W31 D42 W46 3.5
 17 Lee, Andrew            MEDB9568   835   895/ 49  L22 W38 W66 D46 W41 3.5
 18 Lin, Jeremy            GRRB8675  1133  1107/128  D40 L6  W76 W49 W36 3.5
 19 Shen, Ethan            DISB9373  1069  1045/113  L54 W57 D30 W48 W40 3.5
 20 Du, Ethan              KNRBA803   717   836/ 36  L45 W77 W55 W28 D11 3.5
 21 Hoel, Carson           CXNB9375   973   967/ 98  D48 W50 L40 W74 W43 3.5
 22 Wu, Ethan              SGSB9608  1101  1095/ 49  W17 W54 W36 L2  L3  3.0
 23 Ayyagari, Ruthvik      CHRBJ782   753   837/ 67  W16 L3  W80 W26 L10 3.0
 24 Roberts, Teddy         MEDB3284   800   884/ 20  W29 L11 W33 W44 L7  3.0
 25 Bryant, Spencer        EPIBC242   666   778/ 20  W87 W59 L7  W27 L6  3.0
 26 Tuttle, Ayden          LFPBG252   612   744/ 33  W35 W69 L4  L23 W68 3.0
 27 Weiss, Emerson         SCDBB437   848   860/ 25  L5  W66 W37 L25 W56 3.0
 28 King, Michael          VOYBF210   981   945/ 96  L43 W52 W39 L20 W42 3.0
 29 Singh, Aditya          BCAB8559  1021   993/183  L24 W72 W52 W40 L8  3.0
 30 Wahan, Cailen          BUSBE477   638   771/ 10  W62 D76 D19 L6  W59 3.0
 31 Thumann, Dylan         STCB9715   721   809/ 49  W82 L9  L16 W63 W53 3.0
 32 Jain, Krish            CSMBJ776   736   749/ 31  W81 L12 W73 W58 L9  3.0
 33 Tso, Timothy           FISBG285   691   747/ 15  L12 W73 L24 W60 W69 3.0
 34 Xu, Dylan              LOWBA626   816   826/ 18  L11 L14 W82 W70 W57 3.0
 35 Huffaker, Jacob        OPWBB419   712   749/ 68  L26 W85 L13 W61 W65 3.0
 36 Thompson, Samuel       JSIBB134   633   748/ 19  W68 W89 L22 W54 L18 3.0
 37 Noh, Andy              CWABF964   700   771/ 24  W77 L53 L27 W55 W54 3.0
 38 Certain, Malcolm       SCDB5811   675   714/ 35  W88 L17 L54 W64 W62 3.0
 39 Engel, Matthew         STBBG486   721   720/ 49  L44 W83 L28 W77 W67 3.0
 40 Lebedinsky, Andrew     SSMBA059   848   918/ 45  D18 W47 W21 L29 L19 2.5
 41 Michailov, George      AUDB9885  1042   992/ 38  D49 W48 W58 L3  L17 2.5
 42 Freeland, Zack         JSIBG601   675   748/ 24  W84 W60 L2  D16 L28 2.5
 43 Lee, Lydia             PREB9021   775   824/102  W28 L10 D74 W47 L21 2.5
 44 Olson, Markus          GRLBB457   622   704/ 38  W39 W65 L11 L24 D51 2.5
 45 Capps, Joseph          BKYBJ053   614   669/ 34  W20 WF  L10 L8  D52 2.5
 46 Chen, Eric             SPTBF957   663   715/107  W86 W64 L5  D17 L16 2.5
 47 Hare, Russel           SDVB9830  1070  1010/189  D6  L40 W50 L43 W58 2.5
 48 Munoz, Jean Roland     BCSB9501   775   785/118  D21 L41 W75 L19 W73 2.5
 49 Mangan, Fritz          SABBJ085   802   817/ 25  D41 L15 W81 L18 W72 2.5
 50 Davis, Zane            EVGB2931   754   767/ 47  D15 L21 L47 W81 W75 2.5
 51 Fried, Sean            EVGB8631   731   712/ 79  W80 L58 W84 L9  D44 2.5
 52 Tuttle, Chase          LFPB5753   727   732/ 33  W74 L28 L29 W79 D45 2.5
 53 Ling, Dylan            CGRBA319   893   859/ 52  L1  W37 W70 L14 L31 2.0
 54 Zheng, Corey           MEDBG098   820   816/ 40  W19 L22 W38 L36 L37 2.0
 55 Baker, Olivia          CTKB9834   901   851/ 58  W69 L5  L20 L37 W82 2.0
 56 Carey, James           WLKBJ797   706   716/ 25  W83 L16 W63 L13 L27 2.0
 57 Ibarra, Rico           STCB9676   712   727/ 65  W79 L19 W61 L15 L34 2.0
 58 Uhl, Hayden            HOPBA682   526   607/ 15  W70 W51 L41 L32 L47 2.0
 59 Grassy, Dane           LOWB8570   807   764/ 73  L4  L25 W86 W66 L30 2.0
 60 Gunn, James            SGSB9043   869   814/ 30  L7  L42 W71 L33 W78 2.0
 61 Intihar, Stanley       WLKBB180   902   844/ 39  W90 L7  L57 L35 W80 2.0
 62 Mcculloch, Alex        WLKBA312   738   697/ 29  L30 W82 W79 L12 L38 2.0
 63 Wiley, Miles           WEDBA708   912   856/ 68  W89 L2  L56 L31 W74 2.0
 64 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSBJ803   795   745/ 59  L10 L46 W83 L38 W77 2.0
 65 Lockert, Tristan       BRYBJ769   751   705/ 29  L13 L44 W85 W80 L35 2.0
 66 Mcnulty, Spencer       BRYBG127   677   652/ 35  W85 L27 L17 L59 W86 2.0
 67 Lewis, Lauren          LHCB9998   449   467/ 47  L2  L78 BYE W76 L39 2.0
 68 Kramer, Timothy        GRLB2782   733   671/ 20  L36 L79 W87 W84 L26 2.0
 69 Pagels, Oliver         RESBA566   743   693/ 44  L55 L26 W88 W78 L33 2.0
 70 Kramer, Bradley        GRLBG373   687   650/ 20  L58 W88 L53 L34 W79 2.0
 71 Going, Lincoln         HLTBA237   683   619/ 22  L73 L84 L60 W85 W83 2.0
 72 Goldberg, Levi         CWABA380   726   691/ 71  W78 L29 L9  D73 L49 1.5
 73 Perzia, Vivian         LKDBA270   521   534/ 19  W71 L33 L32 D72 L48 1.5
 74 Doughterty, Sebastian  EVGBD654   627   617/ 40  L52 W86 D43 L21 L63 1.5
 75 Flores, Brianna        WITBF796   479   492/ 25  L14 D81 L48 W89 L50 1.5
 76 Burzynski, Ethan       HMNBA778   771   702/ 49  L3  D30 L18 L67 D81 1.0
 77 Hintze, Griffin        LOWB2597   580   545/ 15  L37 L20 W89 L39 L64 1.0
 78 Frink, Tommy           EPIBI708   625   576/ 20  L72 W67 L8  L69 L60 1.0
 79 Pederson, Sophie       BEAB6905   613   561/ 15  L57 W68 L62 L52 L70 1.0
 80 Saffari, Matthew       CWABG269   633   578/ 49  L51 W87 L23 L65 L61 1.0
 81 Hendershott, Keith     NPTB4893   637   571/ 13  L32 D75 L49 L50 D76 1.0
 82 Bullard, Adelaide      ASNBB540   620   569/ 14  L31 L62 L34 W88 L55 1.0
 83 Machida, Matthew       HCSBG481   591   533/ 70  L56 L39 L64 W87 L71 1.0
 84 Bomberger, Daniel      SLBBJ502   497   495/ 37  L42 W71 L51 L68 U   1.0
 85 Mcgraw, Tommy          STCBB570   499   461/ 25  L66 L35 L65 L71 W88 1.0
 86 Park, Molly            MEDBF161   473   416/ 24  L46 L74 L59 BYE L66 1.0
 87 Thumann, Aidan         STCBA369   473   436/ 39  L25 L80 L68 L83 W89 1.0
 88 Shim, Audrey           MEDBK486   491   400/ 25  L38 L70 L69 L82 L85 0.0
 89 Schiffer, Andrea       SLBB9854   752   494/ 10  L63 L36 L77 L75 L87 0.0
 90 Karjian, Rex           BUSB2105   745   695/  6  L61 LF  U   U   U   0.0

Rating report for Elementary State Section 2ndGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Gulamali, Freya        BCAC9076  1383  1420/113   W58  W43  W11  W13  W7  5.0
  2 Shetti, Omkar          CHACF395  1485  1509/373   W41  W28  W8   W36  W15 5.0
  3 Yang, Richard          SPTC8890  1344  1402/247   W39  W23  W35  W34  W6  5.0
  4 Chattra, Jasper        SPTCG523  1240  1264/ 73   W20  D83  W33  W30  W40 4.5
  5 Lai, James             SSMC9636  1053  1153/ 64   W49  W105 W106 W18  D9  4.5
  6 Bashkansky, Naomi      AUDCB190  1517  1504/270   W57  W14  W38  W10  L3  4.0
  7 Chen, Brian            SPTCE838  1138  1176/145   W66  W45  W29  W16  L1  4.0
  8 Lawler, Aidan          SPTC9080   992  1093/215   W123 W19  L2   W47  W52 4.0
  9 Buntaran, Alex         HCSC9451  1342  1328/157   W22  D30  W124 W83  D5  4.0
 10 Bennani, Matthew       WEDCJ324  1133  1161/130   W55  W84  W81  L6   W41 4.0
 11 Cake, Miles            WEDCJ350   986  1114/ 84   W99  W40  L1   W48  W36 4.0
 12 Thakur, Asher          BCSCA407  1260  1253/274   W63  W17  L37  W49  W44 4.0
 13 Dominguiano, Raul      KHSCF889  1124  1147/ 49   W60  W150 W52  L1   W39 4.0
 14 Sizemore, Ryan         HSCCI908  1025  1075/100   W26  L6   W85  W104 W75 4.0
 15 Reis, Liam             ROKCB416  1138  1166/191   W167 W56  W102 W37  L2  4.0
 16 Sidialicherif, Amin    CRKC9837  1034  1059/116   W67  W155 W51  L7   W68 4.0
 17 Tsemekhman, Daniel     WEDCA029   962  1036/156   W48  L12  W109 W99  W53 4.0
 18 Farny, Andreas         LEECD829  1261  1254/ 73   W157 W44  W98  L5   W45 4.0
 19 Watabayashi, Reese     WKEC9867  1338  1318/121   W42  L8   W176 W60  W70 4.0
 20 Black, Bailey          SCDC1712   888   969/ 39   L4   W112 W152 W107 W54 4.0
 21 Windes, Oliver         WEDC7519  1098  1098/155   W59  L98  W50  W108 W42 4.0
 22 Schorsch, Sam          EVGCA544   905   991/ 55   L9   W148 W149 W74  W34 4.0
 23 Ibarra, Ramiro         STCC9333  1013  1037/ 79   W65  L3   W121 W61  WF  4.0
 24 Qian, Anthony          WEDC7809  1100  1103/ 84   L84  W47  W128 W98  W37 4.0
 25 Chen, Brandon          MEDCA222  1034  1045/117   L98  W111 W101 W35  W55 4.0
 26 Lee, Russell           WOBCI676   818   962/ 15   L14  W158 W156 W43  W38 4.0
 27 Han, Daniel            RKWC9490  1025  1031/ 80   L35  W101 W159 W72  W46 4.0
 28 Lee, Michael           LKDCD452  1025  1048/ 67   W46  L2   W110 W65  D29 3.5
 29 Amin, Samir            LELCD440   748   941/ 20   W95  W80  L7   W56  D28 3.5
 30 Wilson, Vincent        SDVCI912   998  1030/139   W90  D9   W103 L4   W51 3.5
 31 Harness, Andrew        LFPC3213   754   886/ 57   W62  L38  W161 D32  W83 3.5
 32 Frazier, Joshua        ASTCI906   955   940/115   L155 W50  W136 D31  W86 3.5
 33 Zinschlag, Jay         BEACC117   703   794/ 35   W169 D63  L4   W176 W88 3.5
 34 Tiglon, Jeffrey        WLDC9692  1067  1059/118   W79  W61  W77  L3   L22 3.0
 35 Debray, Luca           LKDCA492   802   929/ 60   W27  W54  L3   L25  W1033.0
 36 Vaschillo, Ilya        HMNC8994  1128  1125/199   W113 W69  W75  L2   L11 3.0
 37 Huang, Marc            BCACJ888   950  1028/ 73   W142 W53  W12  L15  L24 3.0
 38 Rao, Nicholas          OPWC7722  1026  1033/ 20   W104 W31  L6   W67  L26 3.0
 39 Baskar, Vidyut         RCSC9877   905   933/ 77   L3   W71  W131 W93  L13 3.0
 40 Yim, Thomas            OPWCE642  1269  1232/103   W68  L11  W151 W113 L4  3.0
 41 Trepte, Eli            HMNCA527   914   935/ 33   L2   W160 W112 W76  L10 3.0
 42 Bouzarjomehri, Bahar NiLELC8819   903   921/ 39   L19  W117 W127 W77  L21 3.0
 43 Chen, Justin           SSMCG220  1016  1007/ 29   W141 L1   W122 L26  W1013.0
 44 Kolar, Jackson         SABC9447   980   991/ 85   W72  L18  W148 W102 L12 3.0
 45 Ho, Wesley             LKDCF220   930   948/ 90   W151 L7   W117 W64  L18 3.0
 46 Shmulevich, Andrei     GRLCG131   830   875/ 32   L28  W118 W115 W73  L27 3.0
 47 Birnbach, Zubin        EVGC9477   755   819/ 97   W92  L24  W114 L8   W1403.0
 48 Hansen, Nicholas       RKWCA713   771   800/ 24   L17  W107 W91  L11  W1063.0
 49 Wang, Kevin            LKDC8984   853   877/ 60   L5   W125 W145 L12  W1153.0
 50 Birnbach, Nayan        EVGCA372   744   794/ 96   W76  L32  L21  W118 W1073.0
 51 Mittal, Siddhant       STVC9017   541   738/ 84   W143 W87  L16  W100 L30 3.0
 52 Rajvanshi, Rohan       EVGC6988   678   809/ 97   W180 W79  L13  W58  L8  3.0
 53 Lee, Max               HRYC8730  1175  1122/ 15   W100 L37  W134 W69  L17 3.0
 54 Boyle, Jackson         RESCA781  1075  1041/ 88   W108 L35  W120 W59  L20 3.0
 55 Wynn, Scott            REECJ753   882   890/ 38   L10  W127 W139 W106 L25 3.0
 56 Jradi, Austin          LKDC7628   947   942/ 55   W88  L15  W129 L29  W1103.0
 57 Gaylord, Ava           LMACJ790   916   922/126   L6   W85  W137 L81  W1023.0
 58 Simmons, Alexander     STICI967   912   912/244   L1   W110 W130 L52  W1093.0
 59 Jardine, James         WOBCD255   863   884/ 45   L21  W64  W118 L54  W1393.0
 60 Bains, Jahan           CWACJ580   874   897/ 85   L13  W152 W135 L19  W1313.0
 61 Rashidi, Arshan        MEDCF270   757   819/ 43   W78  L34  W119 L23  W1143.0
 62 Nielsen, Jaden         CBECB642   933   907/ 15   L31  W120 W82  L75  W1223.0
 63 Dharap, Siddhant       RSAC2756   890   882/ 14   L12  D33  W126 D103 W1363.0
 64 Young, Garrett         SNSCA618   672   801/ 37   W130 L59  W66  L45  W1083.0
 65 Bauck, Levi            SCDC8880   787   811/ 69   L23  W115 W132 L28  W1193.0
 66 Zheng, Arissa          MEDCA612   884   880/ 51   L7   W131 L64  W130 W1383.0
 67 Romanyshyn, Liam       LARC2920   846   858/ 52   L16  W165 W89  L38  W1353.0
 68 Malakoff, Max          LKDC2761   899   907/ 15   L40  W109 W162 W116 L16 3.0
 69 Pugh, Billy            BCACG225   861   898/176   W73  L36  W170 L53  W1333.0
 70 Silber, Ben            RDSCJ340   954   943/111   L105 W121 W160 W71  L19 3.0
 71 Ng, Nicholas           TOPCG003   703   817/ 14   W163 L39  W78  L70  W1003.0
 72 Brown, Jack            CXNCA358   772   791/ 19   L44  W114 W163 L27  W1163.0
 73 Kruse, Brett           MTWCF751  1076  1029/126   L69  W134 W111 L46  W1283.0
 74 Hanigan, Jacob         STCCB447   598   739/ 56   L117 W138 W105 L22  W98 3.0
 75 Ostendorff, Dylan      RESC9599   693   798/ 40   W168 W157 L36  W62  L14 3.0
 76 Fleming, Spencer       BUSCI685   644   746/ 45   L50  W173 W84  L41  W1043.0
 77 Secrist, Remington     HCSC1231   574   730/ 72   W174 W123 L34  L42  W99 3.0
 78 Shen, Jason            SPTCG478   950   915/134   L61  W159 L71  W112 W1113.0
 79 Johnson, Zachary       SDVC9473   858   848/142   L34  L52  W171 W162 W1253.0
 80 Yang, Kevin            SOMCA797  1059  1008/204   L150 L29  W172 W137 W1203.0
 81 Hyman, Jonah           LKDC7307   685   840/ 14   W164 W167 L10  W57  LF  3.0
 82 Ayles, Mason           ROKCB470   690   724/ 21   W166 L100 L62  W161 W1133.0
 83 Miller, Joe            UCDCA378   957   958/134   W87  D4   W86  L9   L31 2.5
 84 Aho, Joey              HSCCA662   864   859/ 88   W24  L10  L76  D149 W1262.5
 85 Davis, Ben             LKDC5088   732   747/ 25   W93  L57  L14  D89  W1532.5
 86 Vaidya, Amol           RKWC9805   515   643/ 21   W97  D88  L83  W124 L32 2.5
 87 Sage, Mckay            LTEC6756   770   751/ 18   L83  L51  W146 W143 D91 2.5
 88 Lennon-jones, Casey    HMNCF702   755   737/144   L56  D86  W177 W153 L33 2.5
 89 Cunningham, Justin     CXNCJ831   621   678/ 30   W122 L104 L67  D85  W1492.5
 90 Ford, Ezra             LEEC2285   782   755/ 45   L30  W156 L116 W127 D93 2.5
 91 Cameron, Cade          REBCA194   541   620/ 10   W162 L99  L48  W129 D87 2.5
 92 Schroder, Grace        RESC8894   939   871/ 76   L47  L102 W144 W174 D96 2.5
 93 Cho, Christine         OLLC5666   637   667/ 15   L85  W168 W150 L39  D90 2.5
 94 Watamura, Mason        STCCF696   607   638/ 30   L148 L129 D123 W95  W1512.5
 95 Sexton, Evan           LOWC9435   751   710/ 43   L29  W176 D166 L94  W1772.5
 96 Frank, Jacob           HCSCG464   723   694/ 43   L115 L132 W178 W163 D92 2.5
 97 Peev, Pavel            BRHC8797   662   631/ 18   L86  L116 W179 D151 W1762.5
 98 Wang, William K        RCSCJ617   843   874/ 46   W25  W21  L18  L24  L74 2.0
 99 Shibley, Nathan        CTKC9580   773   759/ 14   L11  W91  W140 L17  L77 2.0
100 Hu, Eric               MEDCJ506   885   840/ 25   L53  W82  W133 L51  L71 2.0
101 Dizon, Tristan         OLLCE523   732   742/ 15   W145 L27  L25  W175 L43 2.0
102 Hartono, Darren        SATCG366   715   742/ 51   W171 W92  L15  L44  L57 2.0
103 Mcginty, Sam           BUSC9191   583   650/ 20   W129 D141 L30  D63  L35 2.0
104 Warner, William        CGRCG672   838   807/ 19   L38  W89  W158 L14  L76 2.0
105 Malakoff, Elias        LKDCC141   758   747/ 15   W70  L5   L74  L133 W1652.0
106 Khanuja, Saihaj        OPWCB231   521   582/ 32   W177 W142 L5   L55  L48 2.0
107 Snyder, Isaac          IMACG433   524   594/ 20   W133 L48  W155 L20  L50 2.0
108 Hart, Braedan          WKECA486   861   832/ 52   L54  W139 W165 L21  L64 2.0
109 Wu, Nathan             DISC7326   711   714/ 30   W144 L68  L17  W156 L58 2.0
110 Suh, Charlie           OPWC2728   725   729/ 69   W154 L58  L28  W132 L56 2.0
111 Bansal, Amay           SSMCJ470   735   740/ 37   W170 L25  L73  W145 L78 2.0
112 Kim, Hannah            SLBCA667   689   695/ 36   W119 L20  L41  L78  W1712.0
113 Goldstick, Julien      MRPCF604   878   851/ 55   L36  W149 W125 L40  L82 2.0
114 Shah, Rhys             SBYCK506   568   605/ 32   W138 L72  L47  W148 L61 2.0
115 Warren, Kien           JSIC1267   630   656/ 39   W96  L65  L46  W159 L49 2.0
116 Medin, Max             IPECD773   561   597/ 15   L149 W97  W90  L68  L72 2.0
117 Johnson, Caelin        CBEC9092   696   690/ 15   W74  L42  L45  L126 W1622.0
118 Edling, Tova           NHCCE563   643   667/ 25   W128 L46  L59  L50  W1552.0
119 Sakellariadis, Chris   SOMCJ511   576   602/ 25   L112 W143 L61  W121 L65 2.0
120 Matic, Isaiah          SATCD710   737   738/ 20   W153 L62  L54  W165 L80 2.0
121 Nelson, Colin          CWAC4963   718   698/ 10   W132 L70  L23  L119 W1752.0
122 Douglas, Isabelle      LARCI995   720   704/ 15   L89  W144 L43  W158 L62 2.0
123 Zavala, Julio          WITC9167   776   730/ 15   L8   L77  D94  D166 W1722.0
124 Wang, Max              WDMCJ536   661   651/ 15   D176 W147 L9   L86  D1412.0
125 Grimes, Elias          RESCT655   660   666/ 85   W161 L49  L113 W134 L79 2.0
126 Lumala, Subi           OPWCA002   517   583/ 73   W135 L151 L63  W117 L84 2.0
127 Zierdt, Ben            WKEC2944   679   663/ 64   W140 L55  L42  L90  W1682.0
128 Topinka, Mathew        LIBCA524   744   727/ 45   L118 W171 L24  W170 L73 2.0
129 Mcvey, Mason           WEDC2716   695   664/ 78   L103 W94  L56  L91  W1642.0
130 Steensland, Tyler      WKEC9770   680   673/ 30   L64  W169 L58  L66  W1632.0
131 Marshall, Dylan        LKDC2194   679   690/ 25   W178 L66  L39  W150 L60 2.0
132 Norden, William        LKDC3595   617   626/ 18   L121 W96  L65  L110 W1602.0
133 Johnson, Keegan        NHCCA608   668   659/ 15   L107 W164 L100 W105 L69 2.0
134 Whitmer, Catherine     OPWCF738   747   731/152   W172 L73  L53  L125 W1702.0
135 Standifer, Zachary     HBHCJ835   667   652/ 20   L126 W178 L60  W142 L67 2.0
136 Mitchell, Liam         LARC5305   703   677/ 25   L158 W154 L32  W164 L63 2.0
137 Vazquez, Ethan         EVGCF759   686   665/ 54   L156 W146 L57  L80  W1612.0
138 Sacks, Thomas          SETCF138   682   662/ 29   L114 L74  W173 W157 L66 2.0
139 Judge, Aidan           BAMCA679   670   668/ 20   W179 L108 L55  W155 L59 2.0
140 Sheets, Garrett        NWOC2784   558   577/ 29   L127 W172 L99  W160 L47 2.0
141 Tran, Alexander        RCSCA035   790   730/ 19   L43  D103 L153 W177 D1242.0
142 Alcantara-warren, SophiSABC5374   757   704/ 25   L37  L106 W169 L135 W1582.0
143 Mcdowell, Jacob        KHSCF594   676   626/ 49   L51  L119 W168 L87  W1662.0
144 Trebach, Gabriel       SABCJ064   615   622/ 25   L109 L122 L92  W173 W1572.0
145 Mitchell, Teren        WEDCH056   639   631/ 50   L101 W179 L49  L111 W1592.0
146 Lewien, Miles          DOWCJ586   603   604/ 15   L160 L137 L87  W167 W1742.0
147 Ma, Kenneth            SSMCF418   732   654/ 26   L165 L124 L164 W169 W1562.0
148 Fletcher, Keaton       SNSCB019   712   679/ 15   W94  L22  L44  L114 D1521.5
149 Morrow, Cameron        SAICG620   679   664/ 20   W116 L113 L22  D84  L89 1.5
150 Coghlan, Tomas         CTKCG445   853   795/ 65   W80  L13  L93  L131 D1541.5
151 Philbrick, Nathaniel   EVGCG256   752   711/ 73   L45  W126 L40  D97  L94 1.5
152 Arustamian, Elizabeth  CSBC6924   674   667/ 48   W173 L60  L20  U    D1481.5
153 Kolar, Blanca          SABCF589   642   605/ 97   L120 D177 W141 L88  L85 1.5
154 Patel, Jared           RCSCB514   631   598/ 14   L110 L136 L157 W180 D1501.5
155 Griffith, Ariel        COECF671   758   688/103   W32  L16  L107 L139 L1181.0
156 Hedge, Cole            CARCG155   575   552/ 70   W137 L90  L26  L109 L1471.0
157 Price, Garrett         REECB589   894   791/ 85   L18  L75  W154 L138 L1441.0
158 Reese, Oliver          MTWCG827   600   576/ 34   W136 L26  L104 L122 L1421.0
159 Bengtson, Erik         RDSC4766   730   660/ 24   W175 L78  L27  L115 L1451.0
160 Lim, Aidan             FRLC8888   707   639/ 45   W146 L41  L70  L140 L1321.0
161 Damish, Bailey         NICCE562   469   464/ 44   L125 W175 L31  L82  L1371.0
162 Trinkaus, Cody         CDRCB408   675   610/ 45   L91  W166 L68  L79  L1171.0
163 Johnson, Meiko         NWOCA586   600   560/ 39   L71  W174 L72  L96  L1301.0
164 Knies, Riley           CARC7283   574   538/ 40   L81  L133 W147 L136 L1291.0
165 Goaring, Quinn         STRCA477   642   606/ 35   W147 L67  L108 L120 L1051.0
166 Desilva, Micah         HSCC8706   582   509/ 10   L82  L162 D95  D123 L1431.0
167 Chavarria, Andrew      LIVCA328   883   774/ 35   L15  L81  L175 L146 W1801.0
168 Meyer, Abigail         CTKCF306   420   400/ 56   L75  L93  L143 BYE  L1271.0
169 Mcgraw, Katie          STCCG342   598   537/ 24   L33  L130 L142 L147 W1791.0
170 Chansky, Jake          LKDCF863   642   589/ 95   L111 W180 L69  L128 L1341.0
171 Veillon, Ronnie        JSIC5535   611   558/ 33   L102 L128 L79  W179 L1121.0
172 Kenny, Elizabeth       BKYC9220   648   583/ 32   L134 L140 L80  W178 L1231.0
173 Kenny, Grace           BKYCB485   538   490/ 34   L152 L76  L138 L144 W1781.0
174 Downey, Jackson        EVPC2178   686   595/ 15   L77  L163 W180 L92  L1461.0
175 Reibman, Barak         IPEC9670   632   565/ 20   L159 L161 W167 L101 L1211.0
176 Shabazz, Mutafa        LEECG197   492   465/ 30   D124 L95  L19  L33  L97 0.5
177 Brayton, Chris         CTKCJ880   537   476/ 20   L106 D153 L88  L141 L95 0.5
178 Romero, Enrique        WITCA792   565   451/ 34   L131 L135 L96  L172 L1730.0
179 Goaring, Connor        STRCB442   525   419/ 29   L139 L145 L97  L171 L1690.0
180 Stenbeck, Aj           ARCCJ644   544   452/ 20   L52  L170 L174 L154 L1670.0

Rating report for Elementary State Section 3rdGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Zhang, Derek           SPTDF710  1674  1698/186   W64  W58  W13  W16  W10 5.0
  2 Han, Michael           APODJ419  1536  1570/210   W92  W28  W57  W11  W9  5.0
  3 Buzek, Jan             VIED2372  1469  1525/174   W65  W68  W50  W14  W8  5.0
  4 Barozzi, Michelangelo  OPWD9094  1440  1487/192   W43  W149 W47  W15  W7  5.0
  5 Wu, Max                SPTDJ674  1469  1477/449   W116 W31  W19  D38  W39 4.5
  6 Truluck, Maxwell       LOWD9567  1334  1357/190   W62  D112 W119 W44  W37 4.5
  7 Yan, Jeffery           ENDDA177  1521  1520/155   W150 W32  W21  W12  L4  4.0
  8 Hare, Howard           SDVDA496  1647  1638/484   W76  W89  W17  W25  L3  4.0
  9 Chalasani, Sujatha DeviSHVD9603  1394  1406/338   W93  W23  W72  W20  L2  4.0
 10 Ramasamy, Vikram       HKEDB187  1456  1469/256   W55  W53  W18  W41  L1  4.0
 11 Gorantla, Surya        BEND8986  1297  1312/216   W77  W29  W97  L2   W87 4.0
 12 Sehgal, Rahul          SPTDF240  1312  1325/100   W24  W22  W145 L7   W49 4.0
 13 Grote, Asa             WWDD3477  1244  1268/ 75   W70  W56  L1   W61  W79 4.0
 14 Song, Kevin            MEDD9462  1259  1277/ 18   W88  W84  W113 L3   W78 4.0
 15 Shao, Zhemin           LOWDA110  1251  1265/102   W94  W86  W133 L4   W77 4.0
 16 Hu, Jonathan           SDVD1246  1352  1363/189   W100 W82  W130 L1   W86 4.0
 17 Bunn, Sam              LARD9041  1190  1224/ 86   W61  W51  L8   W47  W64 4.0
 18 Zhang, Zachary T       SPTDJ353  1189  1220/ 89   W27  W59  L10  W131 W66 4.0
 19 Lee, Claire            HMCDK343  1015  1152/174   W81  W85  L5   W142 W52 4.0
 20 Peng, Derrick          SOMDA563  1252  1265/167   W118 W42  W129 L9   W71 4.0
 21 Delafield, Jack        EPID9682  1060  1148/109   W99  W52  L7   W127 W80 4.0
 22 Keyser, Harrison       BLWDA131  1034  1079/162   W60  L12  W132 W90  W48 4.0
 23 Chandrasekar, Sid      RSAD9329  1080  1125/ 92   W73  L9   W143 W51  W63 4.0
 24 Mcdowell, Ryan         KHSDJ608   961  1055/ 72   L12  W155 W91  W83  W53 4.0
 25 Grassy, Brock          LOWD9617  1379  1394/116   W67  W147 W142 L8   W38 4.0
 26 Wong, Dylan            ASTD9914  1266  1258/148   W79  W114 L48  W70  W76 4.0
 27 Carter, Bryce          HMCD9260   926  1081/ 35   L18  W91  W222 W57  W50 4.0
 28 Wang, Albert           BNTD9577  1114  1145/ 45   W141 L2   W140 W158 W74 4.0
 29 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    SCDDE833  1037  1067/ 67   W153 L11  W138 W174 W75 4.0
 30 Silverberg, Steve      CLHD5323  1206  1204/144   W95  L47  W203 W40  W56 4.0
 31 Howell, Madison        CWADI937  1099  1130/111   W144 L5   W210 W69  W62 4.0
 32 Teplouhov, Anton       SDVD8615  1178  1201/130   W131 L7   W128 W151 W65 4.0
 33 Rosenthal, Harry       ENDD2840   869   995/ 59   L112 W160 W167 W68  W54 4.0
 34 Kandola, Munny         HPVD9402  1123  1125/107   L51  W203 W139 W73  W67 4.0
 35 Wang, Raymond          SPTDB397  1069  1072/222   L59  W128 W169 W157 W60 4.0
 36 Bencke, Anna           OPWD6675   708   896/ 10   L140 W236 W94  W55  W1124.0
 37 Thomas, Arjun          STKD9976  1507  1476/131   W66  D39  W83  W48  L6  3.5
 38 Yu, Allistair          OPWDA019  1290  1300/188   W63  W49  W154 D5   L25 3.5
 39 Yin, Andrew            WEDDE592  1097  1155/ 80   W45  D37  W117 W112 L5  3.5
 40 Zhang, Benjamin        CRIDB537   853   995/ 43   D44  W46  W148 L30  W1163.5
 41 Fried, Jacob           EVGDI824  1264  1259/161   W125 W71  W163 L10  D42 3.5
 42 Xu, Aaron              VIEDG004  1021  1064/ 70   W120 L20  W156 W72  D41 3.5
 43 Boon, Trisha           LECDA824   983  1004/ 30   L4   W98  W204 D113 W1173.5
 44 Gnanapragasam, Logan   MRPDA722  1027  1045/112   D40  W232 W115 L6   W1203.5
 45 Sinderman, Miles       BRYD2884   902   923/ 84   L39  D148 W198 W115 W1133.5
 46 Yager, Seth            OPWD1202  1017  1003/104   D232 L40  W215 W121 W1233.5
 47 White, Kilyan          SATD9363   923   998/ 24   W176 W30  L4   L17  W1303.0
 48 Deweese, Otis          BKYDF894   696   892/ 30   W139 W96  W26  L37  L22 3.0
 49 Kahn, Joseph           MEDDJ590  1029  1049/ 99   W108 L38  W98  W103 L12 3.0
 50 Naess, Maria           SGPD2683  1190  1178/ 19   W177 W74  L3   W137 L27 3.0
 51 Wagenmans, Yoshia      BCADJ537   910   962/ 20   W34  L17  W160 L23  W1633.0
 52 Fontelera, Gabriel     STBDD661  1327  1283/180   W78  L21  W192 W88  L19 3.0
 53 Haining, Karen         RDSDA445  1092  1091/258   W151 L10  W122 W59  L24 3.0
 54 Tsai, Caleb            WOBDB863  1072  1039/ 15   L74  W102 W124 W81  L33 3.0
 55 Biswas, Amrik          SHVDJ660   989   992/ 35   L10  W122 W105 L36  W1363.0
 56 Dearth, Dave           CWAD9992  1014  1024/ 88   W90  L13  W155 W135 L30 3.0
 57 Menon, Tobias          JSIDJ708  1193  1180/ 78   W225 W87  L2   L27  W1273.0
 58 Samanmit, Kayden       CWADG417  1185  1166/ 84   W137 L1   W102 L60  W1343.0
 59 Caplow, Emil           BUSD7237   875   927/ 48   W35  L18  W168 L53  W1463.0
 60 Daniels, Christopher   WLKDF123   866   913/ 29   L22  W173 W166 W58  L35 3.0
 61 Jacobson, Dane         CWAD2674   934   960/ 35   L17  W165 W110 L13  W1543.0
 62 Lee, Benjamin          AWADA458   965   979/ 72   L6   W156 W165 W133 L31 3.0
 63 Heller, Jason          ASTD8716   953   970/ 84   L38  W135 W175 W101 L23 3.0
 64 Serl, Nathaniel        NPVDA354  1008  1023/ 24   L1   W140 W213 W130 L17 3.0
 65 Steedman, Keith        MACDA373   990  1005/106   L3   W132 W209 W163 L32 3.0
 66 Lannynd, Thorsten      HMND9382   998  1017/233   L37  W124 W205 W97  L18 3.0
 67 Hackett, Winston       CHRDB527   974   984/ 34   L25  W159 W170 W146 L34 3.0
 68 Petregal-lemay, Nick   PKRDB407  1084  1074/ 94   W172 L3   W218 L33  W1323.0
 69 Ahrendt, Ethan         VRDD9194   851   875/ 27   L84  W101 W161 L31  W1293.0
 70 Allenshipman, Nathan   RKWDJ669   940   963/ 43   L13  W204 W109 L26  W1653.0
 71 Robertson, Miles       LECDB165  1026  1037/ 30   W171 L41  W159 W134 L20 3.0
 72 Yang, Justin Z         WEDD5582   779   903/ 19   W220 W100 L9   L42  W1473.0
 73 Oster, Nikko           BRYDD740   889   904/ 79   L23  W180 W195 L34  W1883.0
 74 Wu, Sarah              SGSD9045   877   960/ 70   W54  L50  W207 W147 L28 3.0
 75 Lau, Gabriel           STCD9602   730   847/ 10   W178 L141 W93  W150 L29 3.0
 76 Snyder, Jakey          LKDD5895  1007  1025/113   L8   W127 W212 W154 L26 3.0
 77 Whitworth, Julian      JHYDD016   956   972/ 35   L11  W213 W176 W129 L15 3.0
 78 Bablani, Akshay        OPWD8142   962   979/138   L52  W138 W216 W107 L14 3.0
 79 Wiener, Benjamin       LKDDD662   953   967/ 39   L26  W205 W182 W164 L13 3.0
 80 Ljubicich, Xavier      RDSDF940   787   870/ 68   L129 W201 W82  W114 L21 3.0
 81 Smith, Sawyer          COED9647   838   857/ 35   L19  W166 W162 L54  W1733.0
 82 Shanmugam, Mukil       SSMD5004  1079  1060/ 54   W96  L16  L80  W211 W1393.0
 83 Knowlton, Eli          REEDG247   596   783/ 20   W208 W171 L37  L24  W1533.0
 84 Sunku, Charith         CHRDJ907  1024  1008/113   W69  L14  L136 W196 W1433.0
 85 Long, Sanford          STTDJ418  1212  1164/164   W152 L19  L103 W192 W1283.0
 86 Flores, Ivan           WITD9516  1020  1029/ 54   W206 L15  W211 W136 L16 3.0
 87 Hahn, Nicholas         CTKDA567  1008  1014/ 70   W157 L57  W208 W145 L11 3.0
 88 Gagnon, Trevon         SAIDE664   946   967/ 30   L14  W136 W214 L52  W1423.0
 89 Rajagopal, Maneesh     BCADA284  1138  1117/ 71   W106 L8   L127 W205 W1593.0
 90 Kestenbaum, Matthew    WEDD5913   835   845/ 59   L56  W162 W217 L22  W1643.0
 91 Mckinney, Tyler        SATDI966   740   827/ 68   W237 L27  L24  W141 W1523.0
 92 Julian, Erica          CWADG962  1004   995/239   L2   W134 L135 W209 W1553.0
 93 Cake, John             WEDDF378   982   976/ 55   L9   W143 L75  W208 W1383.0
 94 Trevino, Maximiliano   WITDF384   942   941/ 65   L15  W211 L36  W212 W1453.0
 95 Cohen, Jed             LOWDG414   936   926/ 83   L30  L130 W181 W170 W1353.0
 96 Macias, Dylan          WEDD5634   879   882/ 50   L82  L48  W186 W175 W1603.0
 97 Dizon, Genzel          OLLDD642   724   838/ 15   W233 W144 L11  L66  W1313.0
 98 Streufert, Pete        BKYD9652   792   848/ 45   W207 L43  L49  W162 W1493.0
 99 Crossley, Peyton       NHCD7728   870   866/ 64   L21  L113 W229 W185 W1333.0
100 Liu, Fred              MRPDB088   974   963/ 67   L16  L72  W233 W204 W1563.0
101 Showalter, Cameron     WTCDI914   592   749/ 55   W212 L69  W206 L63  W1573.0
102 Inanici, Ege           BRYD2330   830   848/ 54   W214 L54  L58  W207 W1613.0
103 Vashisth, Shaurya      RSAD9798   831   857/ 34   L203 W220 W85  L49  W1673.0
104 Scherzer, Daniel       JDSD1214   697   780/ 56   L134 W178 L137 W171 W1583.0
105 Wine, Tahlia           RESDA750   734   776/148   L161 W226 L55  W172 W1373.0
106 Manivannan, Nithin     EMDDI588   914   900/ 82   L89  L154 W228 W183 W1483.0
107 Barnard, Ella          KNRDF265   674   757/ 80   L132 W238 W141 L78  W1793.0
108 Haon, Miles            WHRD2622   858   844/ 48   L49  L133 W224 W214 W1843.0
109 Nalley, Lucas          ORWD2380   714   776/ 29   L128 W234 L70  W206 W1443.0
110 Bodge, Michael         HBHDE271   708   779/ 54   L127 W237 L61  W203 W1513.0
111 Lirazan, Cody          NHCDA703   803   799/ 28   L113 L168 W236 W219 W1503.0
112 King, Brandon          VOYD9418  1043  1038/ 97   W33  D6   W193 L39  L36 2.5
113 Prabakarraj, Sanjai    EMDCG715   683   806/ 25   W111 W99  L14  D43  L45 2.5
114 Bray, Oscar            WLKDA519  1034   998/111   W123 L26  W196 L80  D1222.5
115 Hong, Andy             STCDJ474   655   732/ 15   D126 W121 L44  L45  W1982.5
116 Fuller, Michael        LYCD8993   994   977/101   L5   D174 W232 W119 L40 2.5
117 Riemann, Dominik       WKED2718   754   808/ 75   W228 D118 L39  W125 L43 2.5
118 Lui, Carson            LMADJ399   943   910/ 81   L20  D117 L121 W190 W1942.5
119 Shanmugam, Meyyappan   SSMDF103   757   780/ 43   W224 D152 L6   L116 W1922.5
120 Hammond, John          LELD9581   850   836/ 44   L42  D192 W197 W193 L44 2.5
121 Galvez, Isaac          WITD9970   807   804/ 68   D193 L115 W118 L46  W1992.5
122 Kwan, Vincent          WMEDA466   794   816/114   W219 L55  L53  W195 D1142.5
123 Warner, Joseph M       CGRDC531   861   845/ 19   L114 D146 W200 W194 L46 2.5
124 Toner, Calista         CWADK397   818   811/110   W227 L66  L54  D199 W1932.5
125 Baryshnikov, Nikita    REEDB516   949   912/149   L41  W209 D194 L117 W2002.5
126 Burke, Aidan           LECDJ039   780   748/ 25   D115 L193 L152 W233 W1972.5
127 Horton, Alex           SCMDG666   821   867/ 28   W110 L76  W89  L21  L57 2.0
128 Moralejo, Samuel       WEDDF872   829   846/ 92   W109 L35  L32  W222 L85 2.0
129 Morrill, Joh           BTHD9900   663   736/ 35   W80  W153 L20  L77  L69 2.0
130 Essad, Sean            BTHD2887   747   781/ 67   W187 W95  L16  L64  L47 2.0
131 Slattery, Ryan         OBKDJ160   919   900/ 50   L32  W175 W180 L18  L97 2.0
132 Jensen, Zachary        WLKDJ159   798   807/ 35   W107 L65  L22  W166 L68 2.0
133 Antonio, Rain          LECD2861   646   714/ 25   W196 W108 L15  L62  L99 2.0
134 Koronthaly, Daniel     RCSD5149   818   851/ 15   W104 L92  W149 L71  L58 2.0
135 Ajoy, Atul             SSMDJ310   761   785/ 64   W164 L63  W92  L56  L95 2.0
136 Mokha, Karun           LKDD9071   761   788/ 54   W186 L88  W84  L86  L55 2.0
137 Baker, Ethan           HBHDJ792   920   896/ 47   L58  W183 W104 L50  L1052.0
138 Yang, Joel             LOWDK422   764   766/ 40   W168 L78  L29  W178 L93 2.0
139 Noyes, Hagan           WLKDG191   818   815/ 45   L48  W181 L34  W180 L82 2.0
140 Wise, Michael          WEDDG215   823   811/ 40   W36  L64  L28  L184 W2202.0
141 Du, Emily              SPTDF763   907   866/ 36   L28  W75  L107 L91  W2142.0
142 Faris, Ryne            LECDD741   755   776/ 34   W197 W225 L25  L19  L88 2.0
143 Brosig, Ryan           FELDJ573   792   794/ 25   W195 L93  L23  W168 L84 2.0
144 Schaefer, Colm         ASTD9423   903   855/ 88   L31  L97  W201 W176 L1092.0
145 Allenshipman, Sean     RKWDA252   744   767/ 39   W226 W177 L12  L87  L94 2.0
146 Ni, Dennis             WEDD8825   652   698/ 39   W169 D123 D174 L67  L59 2.0
147 Micek, Koh             MORD9756  1067  1016/ 55   W179 L25  W221 L74  L72 2.0
148 Poole, Isaac           MRPDK403   728   739/ 30   W223 D45  L40  D152 L1062.0
149 Singh, Kavi            REED2229  1080  1021/ 89   W158 L4   L134 W213 L98 2.0
150 Coghlan, Mateo         CTKDA785  1000   948/ 64   L7   W210 W183 L75  L1112.0
151 Agrawal, Abhinav       STVD8747   902   872/ 69   L53  W182 W219 L32  L1102.0
152 Pande, Amogh           RDSDF253   937   855/ 10   L85  D119 W126 D148 L91 2.0
153 Manu, Theodore         COED8741   866   817/ 44   L29  L129 W191 W182 L83 2.0
154 Nair, Aditya           MRPDI695   737   762/ 34   W236 W106 L38  L76  L61 2.0
155 Erb, Tillman           WWDD9316   763   761/ 54   W199 L24  L56  W215 L92 2.0
156 Mcnamee, Marc          CPRDG531   765   762/ 45   W181 L62  L42  W223 L1002.0
157 Behera, Subham         STVDA807   834   796/ 25   L87  W215 W223 L35  L1012.0
158 Eleveld, Bobby         LOWDA478   880   850/ 65   L149 W216 W173 L28  L1042.0
159 Leszczak, Emma         OLLDJ070   788   786/ 30   W184 L67  L71  W217 L89 2.0
160 Furukawa, Kenney       FRLDF189   680   709/ 49   W221 L33  L51  W210 L96 2.0
161 Barton, Chase          NHCDB557   552   624/ 20   W105 L206 L69  W169 L1022.0
162 Choi, Hunbin           MRPDI709   550   613/ 24   W185 L90  L81  L98  W2042.0
163 Marek, Elise           WHRD3393   721   740/ 45   W238 W172 L41  L65  L51 2.0
164 Gupta, Dhruv           STVD9691   636   669/ 19   L135 W202 W179 L79  L90 2.0
165 Murphy, Jayden         FELDJ528   743   755/ 20   W234 L61  L62  W177 L70 2.0
166 Hoffmann, Milo         CLHDG189   585   635/ 18   W170 L81  L60  L132 W2092.0
167 Showalter, Jonathan    WTCDF613   593   627/ 55   L204 W185 L33  W221 L1032.0
168 Engel, Rebecca         STBD6507   651   675/ 89   L138 W111 L59  L143 W2112.0
169 Triplett, Daniel       BTHDE390   778   735/ 59   L146 W186 L35  L161 W2192.0
170 Schiffer, Sophia       SLBD9422   746   721/ 27   L166 W189 L67  L95  W2172.0
171 Muzio, Zachary         IPED9860   851   800/ 55   L71  L83  W226 L104 W2072.0
172 Scherzer, Ben          JDSD3362   891   830/ 57   L68  L163 W187 L105 W2272.0
173 Smith, Tj              OLLDG902   659   681/ 15   W202 L60  L158 W218 L81 2.0
174 Malquist, John         WKEDF952   799   811/117   W200 D116 D146 L29  U   2.0
175 Rao, Atul              BCADJ576   729   726/171   W217 L131 L63  L96  W2062.0
176 Buford, Aidan          SWDDA537   737   719/ 10   L47  W228 L77  L144 W2232.0
177 Eden, Miles            SNSDJ162   931   872/ 59   L50  L145 W189 L165 W2162.0
178 Kraus, Bjorn           WLKDA184   550   588/ 20   L75  L104 W227 L138 W2122.0
179 Ganje, Gabriel         STCD6810   875   817/ 38   L147 W222 L164 W216 L1072.0
180 Van Meurs, Megan       SHVDG831   698   711/ 33   W230 L73  L131 L139 W2102.0
181 Palevich, John         MEDDG161   652   658/ 44   L156 L139 L95  W226 W2182.0
182 Farkov, Adrian         EVPDB420   721   713/ 44   W231 L151 L79  L153 W2032.0
183 Buchholz, Zachary      NHCDG045   743   726/ 40   W235 L137 L150 L106 W2242.0
184 Salas, Liam            SATDJ599   663   656/ 32   L159 L218 W238 W140 L1082.0
185 Wiley, Olivia          WEDDJ954   732   670/ 74   L162 L167 W237 L99  W2152.0
186 Iregui, Benjamin       CWADE956   640   637/ 48   L136 L169 L96  W237 W2082.0
187 Sahai, Akshut          LIBDF877   588   606/ 40   L130 L194 L172 W229 W2052.0
188 Eckart, Amadeus        CWADF885   692   657/ 52   L210 L217 W231 W230 L73 2.0
189 Mcmurtry, Trenten      ORHDJ951   605   633/ 10   L209 L170 L177 W225 W2132.0
190 Milani, Cyrus          EVPDJ885   489   545/ 30   L216 L207 W220 L118 W2322.0
191 Pogue, Devlin          LIBD7251   613   604/ 25   L205 L208 L153 W238 W2212.0
192 Johnson, Sheila        CXNDB469   588   622/ 28   W198 D120 L52  L85  L1191.5
193 Kaelin, Andrew         LKDDH455   685   685/115   D121 W126 L112 L120 L1241.5
194 Kobayashi, Ryota       BRYD3208   720   681/ 25   L215 W187 D125 L123 L1181.5
195 Mochizuki, Brandon     MRPD9743   668   659/ 28   L143 W230 L73  L122 D1961.5
196 Veillon, Henry         JSIDF881   762   719/ 37   L133 W229 L114 L84  D1951.5
197 Mcgreevy, Alec         ASTD7107   604   599/ 25   L142 D198 L120 W202 L1261.5
198 Egbert, Raiden         ARWDF995   747   675/ 67   L192 D197 L45  W234 L1151.5
199 Melsness, Taiya        NHCDJ176   648   634/ 55   L155 L221 W225 D124 L1211.5
200 Diaz, Katelynn         LHCDB156   677   654/ 30   L174 D233 L123 W232 L1251.5
201 Murray, Michael        WWDD4693   644   607/ 19   L213 L80  L144 D235 W2341.5
202 Powers, Edward         WLKDF391   783   676/ 39   L173 L164 D234 L197 W2351.5
203 Buchko, Alex           LECDA606   831   786/ 61   W103 L34  L30  L110 L1821.0
204 Baker, Seth            CBEDG510   749   699/ 35   W167 L70  L43  L100 L1621.0
205 Mulpuru, Pranav        FELDF834   757   711/ 35   W191 L79  L66  L89  L1871.0
206 Yu, Celina             SOMDJ312   848   758/153   L86  W161 L101 L109 L1751.0
207 Grassy, Maddy          LOWD9485   669   635/108   L98  W190 L74  L102 L1711.0
208 Kenny, Andrew          BKYD9849   752   694/ 25   L83  W191 L87  L93  L1861.0
209 Tran, Vinh             SOMD7615   755   707/ 34   W189 L125 L65  L92  L1661.0
210 Ramel, Alden           CDRDG379   814   739/ 15   W188 L150 L31  L160 L1801.0
211 Mccord, Jalen          WDMD2812   757   709/ 84   W229 L94  L86  L82  L1681.0
212 Credere, Maclayne      HMNDD685   748   680/ 25   L101 W224 L76  L94  L1781.0
213 Ungureanasu, Alex      SSMDB521   761   712/ 15   W201 L77  L64  L149 L1891.0
214 Ryan, Terry            BLEDG393   718   643/ 10   L102 W235 L88  L108 L1411.0
215 Earhart, Taylor        ORHDB253   481   489/ 20   W194 L157 L46  L155 L1851.0
216 Bernard, Michael       ASTDD282   720   675/ 77   W190 L158 L78  L179 L1771.0
217 Espiritu, Donevan      ORHDA462   540   530/ 14   L175 W188 L90  L159 L1701.0
218 Peterson, Joshua       CTKDA484   820   724/ 87   L222 W184 L68  L173 L1811.0
219 Sahai, Arjun           LIBD9321   670   613/ 40   L122 W231 L151 L111 L1691.0
220 Pereira, Jack          SLBDF249   655   598/ 59   L72  L103 L190 W236 L1401.0
221 Kolowinski, Colby      CPRDF317   802   702/ 79   L160 W199 L147 L167 L1911.0
222 Zverev, Andre          SYRDJ622   701   688/ 23   W218 L179 L27  L128 LF  1.0
223 Johnson, Evan          SCMDE560   539   521/ 20   L148 W227 L157 L156 L1761.0
224 Sahai, Aarti           LIBD8685   611   559/ 40   L119 L212 L108 W231 L1831.0
225 Skelton, Liam          FRLDJ943   936   721/ 10   L57  L142 L199 L189 W2331.0
226 Zhang, Zachary         WOBDB563   584   538/ 52   L145 L105 L171 L181 W2381.0
227 Nelson, Mikey          BKYDB448   694   605/ 30   L124 L223 L178 W228 L1721.0
228 Almanza, Joshua        SLBD9821   601   554/ 32   L117 L176 L106 L227 W2361.0
229 Zundel, Cameron        FRLD2588   622   560/ 15   L211 L196 L99  L187 W2371.0
230 Hoemann, Connor        CARD7081   819   720/ 83   L180 L195 W235 L188 LF  1.0
231 Reardon, Madison       RESDJ429   488   417/ 32   L182 L219 L188 L224 BYE 1.0
232 Atwell, Grayson        ASTDF577   840   747/ 52   D46  L44  L116 L200 L1900.5
233 Pavlin, Nicholes       LSEDA659   511   487/ 20   L97  D200 L100 L126 L2250.5
234 Mochizuki, Ashley      MRPDK378   581   516/ 24   L165 L109 D202 L198 L2010.5
235 Aikens, Maia           SVWD7536   577   506/ 20   L183 L214 L230 D201 L2020.5
236 Guillot, Eric          LHCDJ493   567   482/ 15   L154 L36  L111 L220 L2280.0
237 Pentimonti, Thomas     STCDG490   570   480/ 29   L91  L110 L185 L186 L2290.0
238 Hatfield, Samantha     ORHDF130   491   414/ 14   L163 L107 L184 L191 L2260.0

Rating report for Elementary State Section 5thGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Yee, Nathaniel         SPTF6221  1762  1788/307   W44  W13  W39  W14  W7  5.0
  2 Haining, Kyle          RDSFK338  1895  1913/358   W41  W28  W38  W18  W8  5.0
  3 Dhingra, Sangeeta      LMAFE943  1623  1664/184   W54  W32  W37  W17  W10 5.0
  4 Fields, Noah           CWAFA075  1834  1834/421   W46  W20  W11  D29  W30 4.5
  5 Dutton, Carl           LOWF9897  1691  1701/329   W66  W26  W25  D30  W29 4.5
  6 Padhi, Pratik          CMCF2542  1448  1474/207   W113 W24  W105 D12  W52 4.5
  7 Lu, Anthony            SOMFC227  1573  1590/226   W27  W45  W19  W21  L1  4.0
  8 Ma, Kevin              SPTF3884  1610  1625/237   W76  W55  W9   W16  L2  4.0
  9 Weed, Jasper           LOWF8637  1227  1328/223   W65  W15  L8   W53  W38 4.0
 10 Harle, Nikhil          SMWFJ930  1547  1556/214   W50  W48  W115 W31  L3  4.0
 11 Cherepakhin, Olga      MRPFH215  1391  1411/428   W51  W47  L4   W64  W41 4.0
 12 Fannin, Coley          CWAFA343  1365  1376/227   D49  W36  W96  D6   W46 4.0
 13 Lowry, Jason           SAIFG811  1317  1339/192   W34  L1   W129 W58  W50 4.0
 14 Taylor, Thomas         MEDFJ936  1536  1545/242   W56  W42  W106 L1   W60 4.0
 15 Puri, Kanish           EVGF6670  1439  1434/238   W83  L9   W82  W57  W61 4.0
 16 Wilson, Zuberi         LEEF5838  1493  1501/332   W67  W33  W108 L8   W37 4.0
 17 Yu, Jack               SPTFC618  1497  1503/221   W57  W109 W103 L3   W42 4.0
 18 Mitchell, Blaine       OPWF6155  1545  1554/127   W179 W23  W104 L2   W45 4.0
 19 Nagvekar, Neha         LMAFE016  1209  1303/ 83   W80  W43  L7   W111 W39 4.0
 20 Ma, Yusuke             SPTF9535  1369  1387/178   W191 L4   W139 W51  W44 4.0
 21 Shao, Nathan           SPTF9433  1492  1497/124   W95  W40  W111 L7   W59 4.0
 22 Hugh, Grant            MRPFH272  1472  1464/184   W97  L37  W81  W56  W40 4.0
 23 Hou, Betty             SPTFJ463  1290  1301/147   W119 L18  W127 W65  W63 4.0
 24 Habu-chinn, Chase      EPIFJ742  1222  1255/597   W74  L6   W171 W103 W43 4.0
 25 Muntianu, Tudor        SPTFA132  1319  1365/117   W169 W52  L5   W117 W76 4.0
 26 Peng, Marcus           SOMFJ541  1359  1374/167   W165 L5   W168 W47  W54 4.0
 27 Howard-snyder, Peter   SAIFH798  1155  1198/363   L7   W129 W118 W108 W48 4.0
 28 Osborn, Andrew         WEDF2397  1383  1391/183   W120 L2   W112 W121 WF  4.0
 29 Yang, Jason            SPTFC432  1538  1549/286   W88  W60  W53  D4   L5  3.5
 30 Dong, Richard          SPTFC451  1513  1525/130   W89  W59  W107 D5   L4  3.5
 31 Howard-snyder, William SAIFE130  1472  1461/378   W78  W61  W68  L10  D33 3.5
 32 Zhu, Brian             SPTF5104  1354  1346/ 66   W75  L3   W143 D34  W62 3.5
 33 Qiu, James             MRPF5855  1254  1269/ 90   W84  L16  W114 W104 D31 3.5
 34 Wall, Luke             CMCFF476   983  1064/118   L13  W135 W160 D32  W97 3.5
 35 Wang, Benjamin         DISFC235  1210  1202/159   W86  L38  W152 D99  W98 3.5
 36 Chuang, Kelly          BAMF5222  1025  1037/ 89   D96  L12  W192 W100 W99 3.5
 37 Zhang, Cheyenne        SPTFA256  1278  1303/106   W79  W22  L3   W80  L16 3.0
 38 Solomon, Ethan         SPTFJ230  1430  1420/121   W72  W35  L2   W95  L9  3.0
 39 Ma, Andrew             EVGF1240  1392  1383/104   W121 W91  L1   W75  L19 3.0
 40 Royzen, Michael        UCDFF407  1252  1250/284   W70  L21  W87  W92  L22 3.0
 41 Mcdowell, Colin        KHSFC324  1179  1191/100   L2   W81  W130 W69  L11 3.0
 42 Velichko, Konstantin   MMEFB208  1284  1284/307   W63  L14  W102 W70  L17 3.0
 43 Ding, Jeffrey          EVGFJ975  1422  1385/167   W64  L19  W136 W67  L24 3.0
 44 Schachter, Noah        CWAFH651  1178  1183/109   L1   W82  W140 W126 L20 3.0
 45 Wyllie, Judah          KHSFG540  1288  1289/167   W58  L7   W162 W71  L18 3.0
 46 Chow, Sarah            STCFE601  1171  1179/129   L4   W125 W93  W105 L12 3.0
 47 Fan, Daniel            DFXFA057  1049  1119/138   W90  L11  W77  L26  W1063.0
 48 Wu, Martin             SOMFI671  1299  1281/ 74   W71  L10  W131 W110 L27 3.0
 49 Finan, Jj              HMNFF280  1009  1128/ 54   D12  W90  W100 L52  D66 3.0
 50 Eden, Griffin          SNSF5997  1146  1149/113   L10  W131 W128 W68  L13 3.0
 51 Keresey, James         HSCFF633  1030  1087/ 10   L11  W93  W150 L20  W1113.0
 52 Jiang, Tony            WOBFA681  1572  1535/170   W183 L25  W125 W49  L6  3.0
 53 Strothman, Michael     HCSFF653   753   928/112   W123 W84  L29  L9   W1103.0
 54 Wu, Victor             SHVFD718  1166  1170/126   L3   W112 W157 W122 L26 3.0
 55 Schoonover, Casey      SOMFK410  1304  1279/266   W98  L8   W85  L63  W1233.0
 56 Egbert, Richard        SHVFE185  1121  1135/226   L14  W127 W145 L22  W1313.0
 57 Averkin, Michael       BRHF9111  1090  1107/135   L17  W132 W135 L15  W1273.0
 58 Bazar, Emily           SPTF1265   962   991/ 91   L45  W62  W133 L13  W1513.0
 59 Jones, Vincent         LELFG623  1276  1272/155   W124 L30  W132 W115 L21 3.0
 60 Ravishankar, Ashwin    LMAF9287  1279  1277/105   W110 L29  W138 W124 L14 3.0
 61 Sui, Thomas            LELFH797  1228  1224/172   W73  L31  W170 W106 L15 3.0
 62 Brady, Travis          HMNFG798   774   908/103   W166 L58  W72  W109 L32 3.0
 63 Hanson, Owen           SNSFA712   955  1015/ 70   L42  W181 W161 W55  L23 3.0
 64 Kriss, David           COEFJ082  1042  1061/133   L43  W130 W137 L11  W1033.0
 65 Mcginn, Cian           SABFC880   936   957/ 89   L9   W148 W173 L23  W1163.0
 66 Hsia, Alexa            SNSFJ765  1167  1159/109   L5   W168 D158 W96  D49 3.0
 67 Bouzarjomehri, Behzad  LELFD336  1089  1102/ 88   L16  W114 W181 L43  W1043.0
 68 Cordova, Sebastian     STCFJ000   573   747/ 15   W189 W101 L31  L50  W1493.0
 69 Sullivan, Kobe         MTNFE320   765   908/105   W149 L110 W78  L41  W1193.0
 70 Chan, Joseph           STCF7573   942   964/ 75   L40  W116 W146 L42  W1223.0
 71 Zhou, Alexander        SHVFG073   978   999/ 59   L48  W141 W142 L45  W1283.0
 72 Merrill, Will          REEFE779  1047  1039/226   L38  W134 L62  W145 W1563.0
 73 Lange, David           MTNFD425   941   944/ 97   L61  W142 L155 W135 W1073.0
 74 Kaelin, Alexander      LKDF8539   934   932/139   L24  L107 W153 W141 W1133.0
 75 Mcreynolds, Ethan      SARFF581   999  1018/ 76   L32  W145 W177 L39  W1183.0
 76 Tang, Christopher      DISF2901  1157  1157/ 18   L8   W143 W163 WF   L25 3.0
 77 Zhu, Kevin             CHAF9082   759   881/ 21   W164 L79  L47  W139 W1173.0
 78 Bloomenthal, Kira      LOWFJ887  1058  1051/ 75   L31  W170 L69  W140 W1323.0
 79 Kuntz, Nicolas         COSFE825   951   957/ 67   L37  W77  L122 W157 W1373.0
 80 Hiyeri, Saffa          DCSFA419   929   948/ 55   L19  W172 W174 L37  W1053.0
 81 Knoop, Parker          LHCFI911   925   952/ 50   W178 L41  L22  W176 W1333.0
 82 Becker, Andy           SAKFF660   923   944/ 84   W176 L44  L15  W182 W1443.0
 83 Wright, Charlie        LMSFI653  1055  1038/120   L15  L103 W195 W134 W1473.0
 84 Rico, Salvador         WITF5628   943   944/ 80   L33  L53  W193 W130 W1263.0
 85 Bogataj, Drake         LHCF8946   895   924/ 75   L99  W175 L55  W150 W1093.0
 86 Alkire, Luke           SABFK346   932   923/ 53   L35  L105 W185 W163 W1083.0
 87 Cho, Zion              OLLFI686   840   885/ 30   W175 L95  L40  W174 W1213.0
 88 Hsia, Vanessa          SNSFH411  1135  1116/110   L29  L104 W179 W170 W1153.0
 89 Miller, Sean           MTWF2952  1102  1081/111   L30  L106 W175 W171 W1383.0
 90 Howell, Logan          CWAFJ484  1439  1382/208   L47  L49  W159 BYE  W1123.0
 91 Chan, Andrew           RGVFC899  1196  1200/174   W136 L39  W134 W107 LF  3.0
 92 Hahne, Nathan          WHRFC357   756   862/ 68   L112 W194 W120 L40  W1243.0
 93 Zhang, John            SSMF2764   812   895/ 41   W193 L51  L46  W169 W1203.0
 94 Klespitz, Logan        SNPFK418   537   733/ 20   L128 L126 W184 W114 W1253.0
 95 Shaner, Anthony        FELF9062  1062  1063/ 59   L21  W87  W141 L38  D1022.5
 96 Duong, Kobe            FRLF9154   846   885/ 49   D36  W159 L12  L66  W1582.5
 97 Sheets, Nathan         NWOF9754  1057  1034/ 54   L22  D100 W144 W158 L34 2.5
 98 Zhou, Allen            ENDF2698   982   977/ 33   L55  W118 D116 W101 L35 2.5
 99 Thompson, Jacoby       FELF4930   748   800/ 14   W85  L117 WF   D35  L36 2.5
100 Huynh, Fuji            LEEF3255   839   856/ 46   W195 D97  L49  L36  W1592.5
101 Crust, Henry           PRSFD781   844   812/ 45   D159 L68  W190 L98  W1482.5
102 Hu, Ethan              MEDFK549   879   875/ 28   L116 W195 L42  W172 D95 2.5
103 Virani, Reyhan         BCAFG851   829   873/102   W144 W83  L17  L24  L64 2.0
104 Chen, Orion            LOWF7028   869   911/ 42   W133 W88  L18  L33  L67 2.0
105 Struthers, Simon       NAUFE351   700   782/ 33   W147 W86  L6   L46  L80 2.0
106 Whitworth, Miles       JHYFA860   856   903/ 35   W122 W89  L14  L61  L47 2.0
107 Witters, Ryan          FRLFI390   724   788/ 25   W184 W74  L30  L91  L73 2.0
108 Gardner, Joseph        OLLF9747   636   729/ 74   W140 W178 L16  L27  L86 2.0
109 Wann, Chandler         KIWFC427  1265  1197/122   W117 L17  W156 L62  L85 2.0
110 Smith, Eric A          SCJFJ832   953   951/179   L60  W69  W113 L48  L53 2.0
111 Volsky, Patrick        HCSF2823   805   837/ 64   W173 W165 L21  L19  L51 2.0
112 Wandling, Jacob        KHSF9065   920   937/ 39   W92  L54  L28  W160 L90 2.0
113 Brick, Benjamin        DOWFG999   716   773/145   L6   W149 L110 W129 L74 2.0
114 Johnson, Conor         SCMFJ631   847   835/ 14   W155 L67  L33  L94  W1862.0
115 Kagoro, Rick           DISFJ989   885   919/147   W126 W183 L10  L59  L88 2.0
116 Machida, Laurie        HCSFG064   726   776/ 96   W102 L70  D98  D119 L65 2.0
117 Labib, Arvean          LELFC310   944   929/ 68   L109 W99  W154 L25  L77 2.0
118 Hyllseth, Jonas        LEEF7000   785   802/ 54   W167 L98  L27  W136 L75 2.0
119 Selcuk, Mert           CLHFB096   968   925/ 63   L23  W128 D148 D116 L69 2.0
120 Mostrales, Rachel      SATFH936  1023   978/ 91   L28  W158 L92  W152 L93 2.0
121 Kawaguchi, Max         SNSFB866  1039  1014/161   L39  W152 W176 L28  L87 2.0
122 Lam, Peter             VANFB505   692   760/ 19   L106 W164 W79  L54  L70 2.0
123 Rowe, Andrew           SPTF7506   912   875/ 80   L53  L155 W167 W142 L55 2.0
124 Sefzik, Simon          HSCFD655   947   929/ 64   L59  W137 W172 L60  L92 2.0
125 Elkins, Alexandra      FARFD937   920   898/161   W151 L46  L52  W177 L94 2.0
126 Anderson, Erik         SARF9575   740   773/ 28   L115 W94  W169 L44  L84 2.0
127 Saalfeld, Hayden       CWAFH001   881   880/119   W192 L56  L23  W161 L57 2.0
128 Hudson, Kevin          WHRFE296   782   797/ 62   W94  L119 L50  W178 L71 2.0
129 Olson, Jj              NHCF6194   892   873/ 65   W177 L27  L13  L113 W1822.0
130 Feenstra, Henry        SAIF2294   821   814/ 75   W146 L64  L41  L84  W1882.0
131 Needham, Alexandra     SAKF9232   882   884/ 95   W160 L50  L48  W186 L56 2.0
132 Gunn, William          BRYFE784   866   862/204   W161 L57  L59  W173 L78 2.0
133 Allegro, Peter         WTCFE423   718   737/182   L104 W166 L58  W143 L81 2.0
134 Levine, Zander         CDRFF281   823   817/ 81   W180 L72  L91  L83  W1742.0
135 Morgan, Hunter         HCSF1999   790   811/ 28   W174 L34  L57  L73  W1832.0
136 Cao, Jerry             SHVF8504   928   899/ 10   L91  W154 L43  L118 W1762.0
137 Helmstetter, Asha      LEEF2208   753   784/ 57   W139 L124 L64  W168 L79 2.0
138 Wagner, Kai            OPWFJ445   871   846/ 72   L148 W180 L60  W146 L89 2.0
139 Freisem-kirov, Samuel  EVGF9006   913   873/133   L137 W179 L20  L77  W1722.0
140 Qian, Jason            WEDFH350   824   801/ 70   L108 W153 L44  L78  W1732.0
141 Wiklund, Nicholas      MNCFB720   783   791/ 25   W187 L71  L95  L74  W1692.0
142 Kolar, Julie           SABFG578   731   750/125   W162 L73  L71  L123 W1842.0
143 Dazell, Nicholas       ROKF6551   905   879/ 28   W182 L76  L32  L133 W1772.0
144 Thorn, Camaro          MCGF3177   642   701/ 15   L103 W184 L97  W162 L82 2.0
145 Kosmider, Hunter       OLLF9033   807   796/ 35   W196 L75  L56  L72  W1872.0
146 Laughlin, Jonathan     LHCF5378   628   680/ 20   L130 W147 L70  L138 W1702.0
147 Yin, Benjamin          SPTFJ896   856   802/ 84   L105 L146 W187 W154 L83 2.0
148 Callahan, Rowan        SNSF5239   719   738/ 14   W138 L65  D119 HPB  L1012.0
149 Niemur, Elliott        SAIFI673   920   849/ 50   L69  L113 W196 W181 L68 2.0
150 Johnson, Payton        HPVFA634   753   753/ 63   L168 W188 L51  L85  W1782.0
151 Brady, Ashlynn         SAKF7786   762   738/ 78   L125 L173 W166 W164 L58 2.0
152 Mckeehan, Lance        CHRFB145   821   809/ 43   W194 L121 L35  L120 W1802.0
153 Colburn, Eliot         HCSFJ055   607   625/ 72   L157 L140 L74  W189 W1712.0
154 Marks, Jesse           WTCFJ635   641   686/ 94   W171 L136 L117 L147 W1682.0
155 Hanigan, Joshua        STCFI656   678   795/ 50   L114 W123 W73  LF   U   2.0
156 Runchel, Duncan        HMNFF790   853   815/ 30   L172 W193 L109 W180 L72 2.0
157 Murphy, Trevor         ARCFB116   808   775/ 19   W153 L191 L54  L79  D1671.5
158 Ricci, Vinny           LKDFI649   809   793/ 65   W185 L120 D66  L97  L96 1.5
159 Zverev, Evan           SYRFA646   667   674/ 19   D101 L96  L90  W192 L1001.5
160 Behee, Mark            RESF5157   739   721/ 40   L131 W187 L34  L112 D1621.5
161 Johnson, Ryan          CARFE949   717   702/ 40   L132 W167 L63  L127 D1641.5
162 Siekawitch, Glenn      CTKFJ571   880   810/ 53   L142 W186 L45  L144 D1601.5
163 Valencia, Melchor      WITFD692   798   776/ 59   W188 L169 L76  L86  D1651.5
164 Mckinney, Calvin       SATFH912   920   819/ 58   L77  L122 W194 L151 D1611.5
165 Surendran, Suhas       CMCFB174  1008   921/180   L26  L111 L180 W196 D1631.5
166 Cunningham, Crystianna ORHFF814   530   537/ 20   L62  L133 L151 D185 W1921.5
167 Yackell, Ryan          ORHF6984   565   575/ 30   L118 L161 L123 W175 D1571.5
168 Peterson, Zachary      CTKF5794   910   845/103   W150 L66  L26  L137 L1541.0
169 Reyes, Reo             ARCF9478   999   907/ 84   L25  W163 L126 L93  L1411.0
170 Ngo, Tony              LIVFG353   839   793/ 20   W186 L78  L61  L88  L1461.0
171 Saffari, Michael       CWAFA871   829   755/ 94   L154 W185 L24  L89  L1531.0
172 Hallock, Kolton        PURFB117   681   670/115   W156 L80  L124 L102 L1391.0
173 Hallstrom, Jeffrey     LHCFG219   604   600/ 14   L111 W151 L65  L132 L1401.0
174 O'toole, Michael       SARFA178   566   568/ 28   L135 W182 L80  L87  L1341.0
175 Ossiander, Nathan      LELFE989   664   623/ 74   L87  L85  L89  L167 W1941.0
176 Dulski, Thomas         CMCF8649   773   730/102   L82  W196 L121 L81  L1361.0
177 Tylosky, Daniel        HBHFB443   743   696/ 64   L129 W189 L75  L125 L1431.0
178 Carlson, Ethan         NWOFB258   928   796/ 15   L81  L108 W188 L128 L1501.0
179 Dueker, Markus         CWAF8956   677   641/ 75   L18  L139 L88  L188 W1961.0
180 Smallwood, Katrina     SCJFG467   631   623/ 62   L134 L138 W165 L156 L1521.0
181 Marcjan, Sara          SLBFE771   773   743/168   W190 L63  L67  L149 U   1.0
182 Hathaway, Jasmine      MACFE168   751   676/159   L143 L174 W189 L82  L1291.0
183 Apurva, Basant         UCDFF983  1149  1039/ 90   L52  L115 L186 W190 L1351.0
184 Carr, Chloe            LECFC512   873   753/100   L107 L144 L94  W194 L1421.0
185 Sall, James            MCGF1176   611   561/ 15   L158 L171 L86  D166 D1901.0
186 Lim, Anthony           HCSF5418   656   645/118   L170 L162 W183 L131 L1141.0
187 Pogue, Kierstin        LIBFC860   555   531/ 46   L141 L160 L147 W193 L1451.0
188 Secrist, Mckenna       HCSFA870   570   555/ 90   L163 L150 L178 W179 L1301.0
189 Skaran, Joey           SOMFI889   488   465/ 32   L68  L177 L182 L153 W1931.0
190 Carter, Jacob          LHCFG096   527   513/ 55   L181 D192 L101 L183 D1851.0
191 Bien, Mathias          SNSFH154  1012  1017/ 93   L20  W157 LF   U    U   1.0
192 Johnson, Parker        CXNF9348   733   628/ 45   L127 D190 L36  L159 L1660.5
193 Willett, Patrick       CUEFF580   622   522/ 40   L93  L156 L84  L187 L1890.0
194 Hansen, Sarah          PURFG110   602   525/ 71   L152 L92  L164 L184 L1750.0
195 Sparks, Carson         PURFF716   644   611/ 33   L100 L102 L83  U    U   0.0
196 Hornback, Alexa        LHCFK380   604   530/ 15   L145 L176 L149 L165 L1790.0

Rating report for Elementary State Section 6thGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 He, Samuel             THRGC342  1917  1936/192   W37  W7   W11  W9   W4  5.0
  2 Johnson, Trevor        HSCGJ778  1786  1806/517   W31  W29  W26  W10  W6  5.0
  3 Gulamali, Faris        STVG2423  1679  1718/124   W98  W8   W70  W15  W5  5.0
  4 Nagase, Masayuki       LMSGH570  1744  1745/503   W24  W22  W17  W21  L1  4.0
  5 He, Daniel             THRGC697  1898  1888/203   W46  W14  W28  W13  L3  4.0
  6 Tsemekhman, Ilya       LOWG4089  1425  1467/343   W74  W16  W39  W12  L2  4.0
  7 Dixon, Max             MNGGC671  1332  1361/220   W36  L1   W67  W47  W34 4.0
  8 Rundell, Miriam        OPWG3921  1270  1298/240   W25  L3   W49  W71  W36 4.0
  9 Lindgren, David        HSCGC620  1557  1567/143   W61  W38  W72  L1   W33 4.0
 10 Solomon, Matthew       STVG9235  1458  1474/116   W53  W33  W69  L2   W31 4.0
 11 Evered, Cole           CHJGF694  1374  1403/ 20   W43  W34  L1   W74  W41 4.0
 12 Michaels, Trey         SLBGH231  1720  1706/338   W63  W40  W32  L6   W26 4.0
 13 Chang, Evangeline      CMCGJ384  1552  1562/242   W35  W27  W71  L5   W32 4.0
 14 Murowchick, Conner     TLMGG187  1335  1361/229   W23  L5   W66  W77  W35 4.0
 15 George, Athil          STBGF965  1412  1425/202   W75  W78  W73  L3   W30 4.0
 16 Forrest, Emily         NARGE808  1168  1229/135   W42  L6   W88  W69  W28 4.0
 17 Benitez, Dylan         OPWG6590  1001  1187/101   W115 W37  L4   W63  W27 4.0
 18 Franklin, Noah         SCDGF279  1540  1532/146   W41  L26  W83  W62  W46 4.0
 19 Cummings, Cameron      IMSGE008  1627  1608/273   L30  W64  W65  W76  W38 4.0
 20 Dias, Lisa Marie       BCAGD922   758  1038/ 59   W89  W91  L62  W78  W64 4.0
 21 Whale, Nicholas        TPSGJ751  1447  1447/183   W54  W30  W44  L4   D24 3.5
 22 Carpenter, Colton      SAIG4173  1284  1292/231   W45  L4   W93  W87  D23 3.5
 23 Cabanos, Justin        ECRGJ538  1062  1150/ 65   L14  W85  W107 W50  D22 3.5
 24 Beeson, Max            LECGE799  1212  1237/207   L4   W66  W111 W80  D21 3.5
 25 Thompson, Garrett      PURGE761  1038  1073/110   L8   W90  D108 W65  W62 3.5
 26 Bharadwaj, Tejas       RSAGD362  1253  1298/203   W91  W18  L2   W42  L12 3.0
 27 Evans, Jacob           IMSGH929  1256  1250/123   W59  L13  W55  W56  L17 3.0
 28 Valdez, Philip         HORG8125  1340  1334/127   W47  W48  L5   W75  L16 3.0
 29 Bowhay, Dawson         KULG8381  1308  1298/285   W58  L2   W57  L34  W86 3.0
 30 Simon, Elias           NHCGJ018  1177  1221/ 76   W19  L21  W85  W72  L15 3.0
 31 Gleghorn, Joshua       HCSG4110  1220  1234/230   L2   W67  W92  W86  L10 3.0
 32 Corey, Thomas          ROKGC124  1243  1278/108   W86  W50  L12  W70  L13 3.0
 33 Ramesh, Rishi          LMAGA370  1248  1255/198   W87  L10  W99  W44  L9  3.0
 34 Burzynski, Sean        HMNGH382  1110  1189/140   W52  L11  W120 W29  L7  3.0
 35 Kramer, Mara           BCWGJ612  1166  1178/364   L13  W55  W112 W39  L14 3.0
 36 Lehto, Brandon         STRGA015  1060  1098/ 62   L7   W99  W95  W40  L8  3.0
 37 Cheung, Benjamin       OMSGE866  1237  1231/101   L1   L17  W104 W85  W83 3.0
 38 Samanmit, Nathan       CWAGI693  1256  1263/ 85   W77  L9   W82  W79  L19 3.0
 39 Cupp, Aaron            NWOGJ044   882   989/ 35   W81  W45  L6   L35  W77 3.0
 40 Mckedy, Cameron        TJFGC308  1278  1265/131   W56  L12  W96  L36  W70 3.0
 41 Ratliff, Ryan          NHCGI406  1152  1161/ 78   L18  W79  W97  W84  L11 3.0
 42 Sharma, Gaurav         LMSG9514  1007  1020/ 34   L16  W88  W60  L26  W81 3.0
 43 Anderson, M.j.         CWAGC969  1074  1068/247   L11  W49  L80  W88  W82 3.0
 44 Drury, Gabe            VSTG1769   940  1039/145   W117 W53  L21  L33  W76 3.0
 45 Collins, Tyler         TJFGD322  1044  1041/112   L22  L39  W100 W103 W69 3.0
 46 Bi, Adam               OMSGD676  1222  1230/ 39   L5   W113 W116 W73  L18 3.0
 47 Wine, Tristan          WHMGE596  1064  1078/262   L28  W82  W114 L7   W73 3.0
 48 Lindh, Drew            ARCGD081  1054  1068/133   W51  L28  L84  W90  W92 3.0
 49 Delaney, Jacob         MRPGJ495   915   950/ 94   W100 L43  L8   W122 W74 3.0
 50 Arustamian, Kate       CSBG9731  1455  1411/193   W76  L32  W113 L23  W87 3.0
 51 Price, Jordan          REEGG965  1324  1273/158   L48  W83  L79  W99  W89 3.0
 52 Chin, Eugene           CHOG3302  1453  1408/269   L34  L62  W68  W108 W71 3.0
 53 Timbrook, Jonathan     MRPGG206  1126  1113/243   L10  L44  W124 W111 W93 3.0
 54 Kolar, Jonah           SABGE049  1101  1092/124   L21  L69  W106 W112 W72 3.0
 55 Zhu, Steven            RDSGD764   945   976/ 20   W114 L35  L27  W118 W75 3.0
 56 Baskar, Vishal         SSMGG992  1039  1042/124   L40  W112 W117 L27  W95 3.0
 57 Peterson, Sean         STBG4609   957   991/217   W119 L63  L29  W114 W78 3.0
 58 Mendoza, Antonio       WITGE873  1045  1029/ 74   L29  L73  W123 W97  W80 3.0
 59 Lirazan, Dustin        NHCG5840  1013   994/ 28   L27  W111 L81  W115 W84 3.0
 60 Cole, Matthew          SWDGK454   612   758/ 15   L94  W128 L42  W101 W91 3.0
 61 Hariharan, Abishek     LMAG7480  1173  1155/112   L9   L72  W128 W116 W79 3.0
 62 Gopal, Paari           BLMGB544  1366  1339/101   D64  W52  W20  L18  L25 2.5
 63 Lee, Christine         SKRGJ503  1190  1175/199   L12  W57  W101 L17  D67 2.5
 64 Camacho, Luis          WITGG780  1068  1068/ 50   D62  L19  W94  W81  L20 2.5
 65 Seiberlich, Eric       NWOGB095   844   870/ 67   D68  W89  L19  L25  W1082.5
 66 Mokha, Arjun           LKDG9469   970   968/ 65   W104 L24  L14  D107 W1022.5
 67 Sass, Karsten          NCAG4601   987  1003/140   W120 L31  L7   W121 D63 2.5
 68 Allenshipman, Cameron  RKWGH836   643   750/ 46   D65  L96  L52  W109 W1072.5
 69 Sackett, Colin         WWDG9089   919   941/161   W106 W54  L10  L16  L45 2.0
 70 Cobb, Miles            LMSGJ245  1004  1005/ 88   W97  W94  L3   L32  L40 2.0
 71 Lence, Maxwell         HSCG9148   956   992/ 33   W102 W98  L13  L8   L52 2.0
 72 Burgess, Ryan          SNRG6970   955   997/ 10   W121 W61  L9   L30  L54 2.0
 73 Mooney, Patrick        NWOGA339   867   894/ 98   W126 W58  L15  L46  L47 2.0
 74 Saathoff, Ryan         MMEG3576  1100  1075/197   L6   W93  W119 L11  L49 2.0
 75 Romero, Omar           WITGE313  1089  1064/ 90   L15  W101 W102 L28  L55 2.0
 76 Sivadas, Neal          OVLGD986  1120  1102/228   L50  W92  W103 L19  L44 2.0
 77 Zhang, George          LECGA979  1010   992/104   L38  W103 W105 L14  L39 2.0
 78 Goertzel, Ari          OPWG5115  1141  1088/ 52   W127 L15  W90  L20  L57 2.0
 79 Hudson, Connor         WONGE931   949   971/ 54   W107 L41  W51  L38  L61 2.0
 80 Almanza, Joseph        SLBGB215   757   833/ 36   W96  L86  W43  L24  L58 2.0
 81 Smith, Johnny          GOOG3659   687   768/ 44   L39  W104 W59  L64  L42 2.0
 82 Mooney, Nicholas       NWOGE604   907   898/ 96   W105 L47  L38  W94  L43 2.0
 83 Frazier, Jacob         ASTGA879  1004  1004/115   W130 L51  L18  W119 L37 2.0
 84 Miller, Brandon        TJFGA066   700   767/ 70   L85  W109 W48  L41  L59 2.0
 85 Cruz, Sammy            RKWG3012   900   906/ 46   W84  L23  L30  L37  W1142.0
 86 Jardine, Hyrum         WOBGD983  1005   999/ 78   L32  W80  W118 L31  L29 2.0
 87 Brady, Jacob           HMNG4164  1005   996/137   L33  W118 W122 L22  L50 2.0
 88 Crossley, Chase        NHCG2031   835   827/ 63   W125 L42  L16  L43  W1222.0
 89 Eatherly, Daniel       HSCG4630   949   914/ 19   L20  L65  W126 W117 L51 2.0
 90 Barton, Reed           CHYG7792   846   840/ 24   W110 L25  L78  L48  W1262.0
 91 King, Taylor           ASTGH361  1007   959/249   L26  L20  W129 W120 L60 2.0
 92 Springsteen, Dante     NHCG7039   933   916/ 39   W95  L76  L31  W125 L48 2.0
 93 Barnes, Peter          STBGE142   929   916/ 77   W128 L74  L22  W105 L53 2.0
 94 Toyokawa, Kaoru        DRMCW216   583   675/ 20   W60  L70  L64  L82  W1152.0
 95 Stepaniants, George    RKWG9936   732   758/ 15   L92  W125 L36  W96  L56 2.0
 96 Gurajala, Siddarth     SHVG7441   949   902/ 53   L80  W68  L40  L95  W1192.0
 97 Bishop, Samantha       STRGC995   830   825/136   L70  W100 L41  L58  W1232.0
 98 Lee, Andrew            AWAGJ585  1179  1115/ 77   L3   L71  L121 W110 W1202.0
 99 Lott, Bryson           ENTGK424   897   895/ 25   W129 L36  L33  L51  W1172.0
100 Edminster, Isaac       CXNG7338   708   727/ 34   L49  L97  L45  W124 W1162.0
101 Tri, Marc              SATGC614   910   878/102   W108 L75  L63  L60  W1212.0
102 Halar, Corbet          CWAG5917   772   793/ 23   L71  W124 L75  W113 L66 2.0
103 Melgoza, Francisco     WITGC115   837   824/ 53   W123 L77  L76  L45  W1182.0
104 Mccaleb, Sam           NHCG3263   788   791/ 25   L66  L81  L37  W129 W1132.0
105 Coleman, Benjamin      STCGG860   704   732/ 79   L82  W115 L77  L93  W1112.0
106 Withers, Dylan         RDSGE489   710   724/ 25   L69  L116 L54  W127 W1122.0
107 Nalan, Erik            BCWGF217   742   738/ 83   L79  W110 L23  D66  L68 1.5
108 Trevino, Fernando      WITGG714   704   694/ 49   L101 WF   D25  L52  L65 1.5
109 Strothman, Leeanne     HCSGA975   822   747/144   L113 L84  D110 L68  W1251.5
110 Ruiz, Nayeli           WITGB188   675   661/ 62   L90  L107 D109 L98  W1291.5
111 Ebarb, Landon          DOWG2694   845   797/ 45   W122 L59  L24  L53  L1051.0
112 Bartos, Dylan          TJFGB178   867   814/ 39   W124 L56  L35  L54  L1061.0
113 Montiel, Jesus         WITG7309   987   915/ 65   W109 L46  L50  L102 L1041.0
114 Madsen, Taylor         NWOGJ623   733   708/ 35   L55  W127 L47  L57  L85 1.0
115 Lee, Grace             CWAGK528   828   753/ 34   L17  L105 W127 L59  L94 1.0
116 Hopkins, Pj            LHCGD812   862   796/ 30   L118 W106 L46  L61  L1001.0
117 Meyer, Delton          CTKG2245   733   705/ 62   L44  W123 L56  L89  L99 1.0
118 Hamblen, James         HSCG4830   676   673/ 42   W116 L87  L86  L55  L1031.0
119 Pirkl, Benjamin        TJFGE859   785   754/ 40   L57  W126 L74  L83  L96 1.0
120 Baker, Theron          CBEGG725   791   766/ 28   L67  W129 L34  L91  L98 1.0
121 Murphy, Michael        LFPG3545   765   736/ 15   L72  L122 W98  L67  L1011.0
122 Goodin, Zachary        SJKGJ531   644   634/ 80   L111 W121 L87  L49  L88 1.0
123 Janney, William        TJFGB614   627   572/ 22   L103 L117 L58  BYE  L97 1.0
124 Johnson, Tyler         DOWGD346   680   641/138   L112 L102 L53  L100 W1281.0
125 Goaring, Andrew        STRGF677   622   562/ 58   L88  L95  BYE  L92  L1091.0
126 Akins, Trevor          RVVGG222   684   645/ 62   L73  L119 L89  W128 L90 1.0
127 Nickerson, Charlie     CBEGG953   631   564/ 41   L78  L114 L115 L106 BYE 1.0
128 Romero, Crystal        WITGF273   724   623/ 81   L93  L60  L61  L126 L1240.0
129 Ritchey, Paxton        TCEG8942   699   608/ 59   L99  L120 L91  L104 L1100.0
130 Vogel, John            RDSG2809   828   811/ 76   L83  LF   U    U    U   0.0

Rating report for Elementary State Section 4thGrade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Feng, Roland           THUEK405  2051  2063/217   W108 W19  W14  W10  W11 5.0
  2 Tiglon, Bryce          LMAEG044  1846  1862/205   W45  W34  W13  W15  W8  5.0
  3 Zhang, Brendan         CRKEA520  1658  1684/243   W63  W41  W40  W42  W7  5.0
  4 Ramesh, Jothi          MRPEE386  1600  1630/159   W75  W109 W44  W17  W9  5.0
  5 Szabo, Marcell         LOWE3267  1815  1809/171   W46  W51  W39  D30  W31 4.5
  6 Shen, Gabriel          SPTEA674  1655  1656/225   W115 D31  W154 W21  W30 4.5
  7 Chang, Emanuel         CMCEC834  1471  1487/189   W52  W22  W48  W20  L3  4.0
  8 Brusniak, Benjamin     SJNEE083  1475  1497/184   W25  W18  W107 W12  L2  4.0
  9 Olin, Neo              MMEE9666  1394  1420/ 79   W76  W55  W81  W16  L4  4.0
 10 Filippov, Nikita       LOWED085  1416  1434/321   W80  W49  W33  L1   W45 4.0
 11 Seran, Ben             SWAEC284  1583  1594/156   W67  W71  W110 W32  L1  4.0
 12 Bazar, Bernard         SOME9510  1394  1397/114   W36  W43  W64  L8   W56 4.0
 13 Saletan, Emily         CWAEA748  1329  1346/244   W37  W116 L2   W47  W78 4.0
 14 Filimonov, Kirill      LKWEC483  1330  1348/196   W56  W113 L1   W57  W65 4.0
 15 Bhattacharya, Soham    EGBEK526  1417  1431/128   W95  W90  W129 L2   W46 4.0
 16 Nagase, Toshihiro      UCDEJ737  1530  1521/493   W143 W58  W53  L9   W49 4.0
 17 Tang, Colin            SPTEA010  1401  1408/155   W137 W72  W111 L4   W52 4.0
 18 Han, Jonathan          RKWEG757  1241  1263/113   W65  L8   W139 W44  W53 4.0
 19 Zhang, Jacob           SPTE2544  1321  1340/145   W62  L1   W126 W125 W40 4.0
 20 Li, Terrance           SPTEJ861  1380  1380/218   W93  W47  W120 L7   W55 4.0
 21 Blachman, Justin       OPWEC478  1359  1367/175   W140 W57  W121 L6   W43 4.0
 22 Tafalla, Gabriel       APOE9973  1238  1256/123   W94  L7   W134 W110 W50 4.0
 23 Taguchi, Takumi        SPTEA359  1348  1334/ 85   W73  L39  W116 W94  W79 4.0
 24 Somji, Shifa           SPTE9471  1558  1536/129   L61  W89  W99  W91  W66 4.0
 25 Ling, Ethan            APOEA257  1082  1168/ 63   L8   W128 W178 W69  W42 4.0
 26 Michaels, Andrew       SLBE4779  1292  1300/169   W117 L30  W123 W113 W59 4.0
 27 Dougherty, Morgan      EVGEH070   917  1132/114   W98  L108 W109 W41  W54 4.0
 28 Lee, Christopher       WWDEC359  1221  1216/184   L47  W123 W130 W107 W48 4.0
 29 Chang, Lionel          BENE9556  1211  1209/279   L39  W119 W145 W112 W68 4.0
 30 Hunt, Blake            HMCEC813  1410  1434/236   W146 W26  W68  D5   L6  3.5
 31 Wang, David            BRHEJ883  1277  1310/210   W170 D6   W92  W35  L5  3.5
 32 Sarathy, Manoj         MEDEG314  1395  1385/257   W136 W61  W69  L11  D36 3.5
 33 Bi, Michael            SOMEG166   866  1015/ 40   W179 W95  L10  D51  W93 3.5
 34 Ahluwalia, Anshul BharaRSAE8598  1302  1292/296   WF   L2   D96  W104 W77 3.5
 35 Mccafferty, Mason      WEDEB336  1210  1202/139   D89  W153 W97  L31  W96 3.5
 36 Dittler-marion, Orion  ILCE9040  1034  1072/ 53   L12  W171 W144 W127 D32 3.5
 37 Kavounas, Peter        CHAE7638  1018  1031/170   L13  D92  W186 W102 W91 3.5
 38 Skariah, Rohan         FRLE6899  1140  1121/ 58   D153 L40  W150 W154 W89 3.5
 39 Sohn, Daniel           OLLE9796   965  1094/ 54   W29  W23  L5   L54  W1143.0
 40 Pai, Ajay              CRIEB432   932  1060/ 45   W173 W38  L3   W70  L19 3.0
 41 Bogolyubov, Ethan      EGBE9456  1279  1264/ 97   W100 L3   W82  L27  W1183.0
 42 Naess, Sara            SGPEB067  1412  1383/ 19   W131 W60  W112 L3   L25 3.0
 43 Mcallister, Callum     LAREI953   987  1049/ 77   W70  L12  W98  W122 L21 3.0
 44 Kim, Alex              SLBE5303   910  1021/ 44   W161 W63  L4   L18  W1153.0
 45 Purohit, Shubham       MTWEI881  1122  1142/ 59   L2   W59  W159 W133 L10 3.0
 46 Lennon-jones, Dustin   HMNEH022  1095  1117/204   L5   W135 W142 W64  L15 3.0
 47 Jones, Caleb           LOWEA576   970  1024/127   W28  L20  W155 L13  W1273.0
 48 Vogel, Gabe            RDSEA294   856   986/ 65   W127 W131 L7   W67  L28 3.0
 49 Cheng, Zizheng         HMNEJ704  1156  1166/ 75   W85  L10  W171 W81  L16 3.0
 50 Smith, Evan            STCEB080   884  1006/ 93   W147 L67  W74  W60  L22 3.0
 51 Rudolph, Trey          BRHEF936  1146  1146/ 76   W125 L5   W149 D33  D62 3.0
 52 Dias, David            WLDEC190  1080  1099/ 77   L7   W130 W83  W124 L17 3.0
 53 Ojeda, Bryan           WITEB515   887  1020/ 29   W114 W143 L16  W90  L18 3.0
 54 Finan, Alex            HMNEE905  1311  1271/ 50   L55  W96  W118 W39  L27 3.0
 55 Desmet, Zeke           HSCE8856   998  1056/ 20   W54  L9   W169 W132 L20 3.0
 56 Venkatesh, Varun       REEE3182  1022  1039/ 69   L14  W159 W105 W111 L12 3.0
 57 Edmonds, Jason         STTED342   971  1031/141   W74  L21  W168 L14  W1243.0
 58 Zhu, Henry             SPTE5972  1249  1229/173   W78  L16  L59  W134 W1233.0
 59 Boon, Inthat           LECEA011   914  1028/ 30   W186 L45  W58  W71  L26 3.0
 60 Hintze, Nicholas       LOWEC424  1161  1146/153   W87  L42  W101 L50  W1263.0
 61 Schorsch, Benjamin     EVGEC712  1100  1113/ 89   W24  L32  L133 W151 W1293.0
 62 Deraad, Luca           SCNEH133  1004  1016/255   L19  D91  W161 W106 D51 3.0
 63 Kang, Christopher      LECEA777  1118  1114/ 93   L3   L44  W162 W130 W1103.0
 64 Antico, Morgan         LARE8876   810   934/ 57   W185 W76  L12  L46  W1313.0
 65 Magness, Armin         LOWEB023   973   989/129   L18  W124 W172 W120 L14 3.0
 66 Hoel, Daniel           CXNEJ606  1169  1156/115   L113 W82  W128 W129 L24 3.0
 67 Shum, Matthew          SPTEG237  1100  1101/106   L11  W50  W173 L48  W1123.0
 68 Jessop, Ian            OLLEF180   850   966/ 39   W182 W137 L30  W108 L29 3.0
 69 Kaech, Richy           SKYEC022   805   925/209   W177 W140 L32  L25  W1373.0
 70 Sun, Lucy              HPVEA489  1284  1236/128   L43  W126 W119 L40  W92 3.0
 71 Kim, Michael           CWAEG075  1260  1239/161   W148 L11  W176 L59  W1253.0
 72 Munoz, Joan Theresa    BCSE2943  1130  1113/156   W138 L17  L132 W135 W1193.0
 73 Engle, Andrew          LAREG591  1023  1016/112   L23  W77  L114 W167 W1333.0
 74 Kramer, Noelle         BCWEA426  1231  1186/331   L57  W118 L50  W139 W1383.0
 75 Habermann, Khalil      WHREC344  1113  1102/211   L4   L110 W181 W128 W1073.0
 76 Bondada, Abhiram       MEDEA633  1036  1026/159   L9   L64  W182 W142 W1323.0
 77 Liu, James             SBYEC805   797   910/ 64   W160 L73  W115 W117 L34 3.0
 78 Desmet, Zack           HSCEI975   977   985/ 15   L58  W158 W166 W121 L13 3.0
 79 Bains, Gyan            CWAEF244   980   992/131   L109 W166 W141 W114 L23 3.0
 80 Getz, Nate             MEDE9004  1052  1040/ 50   L10  L107 W147 W171 W1443.0
 81 Lee, Susan             CWAE5078   792   884/ 39   W183 W170 L9   L49  W1363.0
 82 Tobias, David          WITE7829   917   957/ 99   W184 L66  L41  W155 W1083.0
 83 Shah, Dharma           SBYEA992   776   870/ 35   L118 W180 L52  W140 W1173.0
 84 Hecita, Brenden        SATEJ489   712   849/ 44   L112 W162 L117 W116 W1133.0
 85 Mullins, Karsten       LKDE9832   956   928/112   L49  L121 W180 W169 W1203.0
 86 Swager, Kai            STBED757   968   951/119   L90  W168 L122 W172 W1113.0
 87 Tang, Emily            MEDEB446   959   938/124   L60  L111 W192 W174 W1223.0
 88 Tien, Aedan            LKDE8891   924   912/ 53   L167 L114 W187 W166 W1093.0
 89 Gianni, Karl           CPRE9923   961   983/ 25   D35  L24  W157 W97  L38 2.5
 90 Folta, Alex            RSAE2567  1213  1174/230   W86  L15  W135 L53  D99 2.5
 91 Zhao, Andrew           KNREJ020   798   857/ 15   W187 D62  W103 L24  L37 2.5
 92 Daranciang, Micah      LOWEG536   786   863/ 60   W152 D37  L31  W153 L70 2.5
 93 Yu, Rene               HMNE2760  1032   999/ 10   L20  W149 D156 W103 L33 2.5
 94 Donlon, Liam           WEDEH559   972   963/ 87   L22  W155 W158 L23  D98 2.5
 95 Kelley, Reagan         HCAEI913  1063  1027/ 40   L15  L33  W189 D101 W1212.5
 96 Romanyshyn, Markian    LAREI933   928   958/ 72   W142 L54  D34  W156 L35 2.5
 97 Mcvay, Nathan          BKYE2996   773   841/ 65   D103 W104 L35  L89  W1542.5
 98 Davis, Mason           SETEB424   760   815/ 54   L27  W183 L43  W148 D94 2.5
 99 Dai, Jeffrey           MEDE7062   943   943/ 48   L116 W175 L24  W177 D90 2.5
100 Dimitrov, Gantcho      SPTEG317   985   949/ 23   L41  W141 L127 W178 D1052.5
101 Cobb, Owen             BUSE5124   827   830/ 49   L111 W165 L60  D95  W1602.5
102 Young, Russell         LOWE7639   822   812/191   L122 D157 W164 L37  W1532.5
103 Park, Tristan          ILCE9740   923   889/ 39   D97  W188 L91  L93  W1572.5
104 Spasic, Petar          JHYE8701   866   851/107   D188 L97  W163 L34  W1562.5
105 Rybka, Barrett         ASTED955   765   792/ 91   L119 W187 L56  W170 D1002.5
106 Brayton, Joshua        CTKE9009   842   815/ 64   D163 L176 W160 L62  W1642.5
107 Chang-lam, Jarrett     ENDEG079   876   905/ 34   W194 W80  L8   L28  L75 2.0
108 Silber, Emma           RDSE1635  1125  1092/ 86   L1   W27  W167 L68  L82 2.0
109 Whitmer, Audrey        OPWEJ839  1272  1217/276   W79  L4   L27  W176 L88 2.0
110 Camacho, Alexis        WITEB214   906   936/ 60   W156 W75  L11  L22  L63 2.0
111 Pratt, Will            LHCEB033   676   769/ 25   W101 W87  L17  L56  L86 2.0
112 Zhang, Connor          LOWEI442   872   908/ 39   W84  W146 L42  L29  L67 2.0
113 Chen, David            RDSED141   960   961/ 58   W66  L14  W177 L26  L84 2.0
114 Vigil, Tony            LOWEA584   733   812/ 35   L53  W88  W73  L79  L39 2.0
115 Yang, Robert           SCJEF711  1116  1074/145   L6   W134 L77  W145 L44 2.0
116 Damish, Dawson         NICEJ499   938   937/280   W99  L13  L23  L84  W1732.0
117 Madhavan, Ashwin       CHAE9113   989   951/ 97   L26  W167 W84  L77  L83 2.0
118 Arsov, Stefan          SSME8626   925   937/ 69   W83  L74  L54  W141 L41 2.0
119 Rodriguez, Ben         NWOE9251   918   913/ 25   W105 L29  L70  W150 L72 2.0
120 Ganesh, Siddarth       SESEA801   511   617/ 40   W150 W138 L20  L65  L85 2.0
121 Jordan, Christian      MVPE5057   561   680/ 35   W181 W85  L21  L78  L95 2.0
122 Edling, Liam           NHCE2857   673   749/ 65   W102 L125 W86  L43  L87 2.0
123 Arthurs, Daniel        JFPEH013   923   924/135   W178 L28  L26  W158 L58 2.0
124 Cupp, Adam             NWOE8842   743   808/ 15   W139 L65  W148 L52  L57 2.0
125 Pierson, Nicholas      NWOEA393   954   947/ 50   L51  W122 W175 L19  L71 2.0
126 Hagen, Madison         NWOE3149   931   931/ 63   W133 L70  L19  W175 L60 2.0
127 Mccracken, Kenji       BRYEI797   697   755/ 55   L48  W181 W100 L36  L47 2.0
128 Ramachandran, Aakash   SSMEF903   872   872/ 33   W157 L25  L66  L75  W1692.0
129 Roshak, Mckinley       REEE8914   869   890/ 63   W191 W136 L15  L66  L61 2.0
130 Oh, Celine             CWAEF231   880   880/ 89   W169 L52  L28  L63  W1782.0
131 Chen, Ruiheng          LOWE5659  1057  1010/ 81   L42  L48  W184 W149 L64 2.0
132 Sinks, Nathan          STRED150   800   802/ 79   L175 W179 W72  L55  L76 2.0
133 Dutton, Catie          WEDEJ099   780   802/243   L126 W193 W61  L45  L73 2.0
134 Mcdougall, Nathan      CWAE4984   899   902/ 36   W174 L115 L22  L58  W1672.0
135 Agrawal, Raghav        CWAEA488   879   873/ 63   W165 L46  L90  L72  W1772.0
136 Markov, Daneel         SPTEA731  1044   991/ 54   L32  L129 W179 W159 L81 2.0
137 Jee, Benjamin          BLWEJ823  1040   991/177   L17  L68  W191 W173 L69 2.0
138 Cole, Sawyer           BRYEC373   947   900/ 70   L72  L120 W152 W168 L74 2.0
139 Harrison, Edward       SPTEJ028   907   886/ 35   L124 W174 L18  L74  W1792.0
140 Hartono, Dylan         SATE1180  1025   970/ 68   L21  L69  W193 L83  W1742.0
141 Isaacs, Jordan         OPWEI668   695   734/ 45   W151 L100 L79  L118 W1712.0
142 Lee, Allison           SOME7216   777   794/ 41   L96  W185 L46  L76  W1762.0
143 Jia, Rock              REEED758  1095  1035/112   L16  L53  L174 W185 W1632.0
144 Pratt, John            LHCE5937   805   800/ 20   L155 W191 L36  W146 L80 2.0
145 Jardine, Kimball       WOBE5622   874   850/ 70   L168 W147 L29  L115 W1842.0
146 Brady, Adam            HMNEE622  1047   989/134   L30  L112 W165 L144 W1722.0
147 Chintalapati, Sanjana  APOEJ048   732   745/ 26   L50  L145 L80  W180 W1702.0
148 Guo, Raymond           SHVEG571   977   920/ 20   L71  W172 L124 L98  W1682.0
149 Barajas, Ismael        WITEF780   806   797/ 84   W192 L93  L51  L131 W1752.0
150 Mcnutt, Finn           SUNE2638   505   519/ 24   L120 BYE  L38  L119 W1862.0
151 Dimitrov, Svetoslav    RCSEK337   855   799/ 71   L141 L169 W183 L61  W1662.0
152 Krishnan, Rayan        SSMEA509   550   597/ 14   L92  L156 L138 W191 W1812.0
153 Mehta, Aadit           OPWEB143   951   898/ 40   D38  L35  W188 L92  L1021.5
154 Zikan, Jacob           MRIEF897   849   828/ 54   HPB  W163 L6   L38  L97 1.5
155 Williams, Aidan        GIDEG541   637   667/ 57   W144 L94  L47  L82  D1591.5
156 Thothathri, Sriram     MCEEF914   743   734/ 63   L110 W152 D93  L96  L1041.5
157 Leszczak, Aleksander   OLLE5241   706   684/ 49   L128 D102 L89  W189 L1031.5
158 Rowemoulds, Jaime      LAREG804   657   661/ 74   W164 L78  L94  L123 D1621.5
159 Kandallu, Ronith       SBYEB597   805   777/ 33   W180 L56  L45  L136 D1551.5
160 Cunningham, Mason      CXNE9331   605   611/ 30   L77  D186 L106 W161 L1011.5
161 Starkey, Grant         SGSEJ434   750   700/ 71   L44  D164 L62  L160 W1871.5
162 Sullivan, Ryan         LIVEB056   820   759/101   L166 L84  L63  W182 D1581.5
163 Connelly, Curran       STRE9468   678   676/ 50   D106 L154 L104 W186 L1431.5
164 Garcilazo, Eduardo     WITEB206   581   577/ 73   L158 D161 L102 W188 L1061.5
165 Roach, Ian             COSEI979   718   668/ 10   L135 L101 L146 D187 W1881.5
166 Phillips, Dylan        MTNEI714   666   657/ 19   W162 L79  L78  L88  L1511.0
167 Simon, Gianna          NHCE9294   774   760/ 75   W88  L117 L108 L73  L1341.0
168 Sevilla, Tyler         VANE8843   714   706/ 20   W145 L86  L57  L138 L1481.0
169 Kimball, Kandace       LIVEG130   724   706/ 44   L130 W151 L55  L85  L1281.0
170 Borthwick, Noah        PKREK560   983   806/ 10   L31  L81  W185 L105 L1471.0
171 Stockwell, Carson      SLBEG226   826   777/ 39   W193 L36  L49  L80  L1411.0
172 Goldberg, Jackson      CWAE7776   755   739/ 90   W176 L148 L65  L86  L1461.0
173 Cochran, Timothy       CHPEI422   781   755/ 34   L40  W182 L67  L137 L1161.0
174 Veillon, Michael       JSIEB212   734   725/ 34   L134 L139 W143 L87  L1401.0
175 Oster, Peter           BRYEB343   611   617/ 79   W132 L99  L125 L126 L1491.0
176 Manza, Joey            STCE9091   912   851/ 84   L172 W106 L71  L109 L1421.0
177 Thompson, Ethan        PUREJ240   634   632/111   L69  W184 L113 L99  L1351.0
178 Stewardson, Liam       EAGEB112   770   732/104   L123 W192 L25  L100 L1301.0
179 Lee, Bill              CWAEE506   705   669/ 35   L33  L132 L136 W183 L1391.0
180 Uriostegui, Maritza    WITEB411   621   591/ 48   L159 L83  L85  L147 W1931.0
181 Haslett, Andrew        LAREA093   787   694/ 65   L121 L127 L75  W193 L1521.0
182 Garcilazo, Humberto    WITEJ154   690   649/ 69   L68  L173 L76  L162 W1921.0
183 Ulrigg, Anna           OAKE4847   605   513/  9   L81  L98  L151 L179 BYE 1.0
184 Winiecki, Leo          SCMEK279   762   699/ 34   L82  L177 L131 W192 L1451.0
185 Saxena, Eshika         SPTE7017   657   631/ 34   L64  L142 L170 L143 W1911.0
186 Johnson, Casey         CBEEG873   756   658/ 18   L59  D160 L37  L163 L1500.5
187 Bennett, Luc           STREJ775   610   564/ 45   L91  L105 L88  D165 L1610.5
188 Pagels, Adelyn         RESEJ066   702   625/ 40   D104 L103 L153 L164 L1650.5
189 Albright, Helen        LEEEK042   400   400/ 26   D190 U    L95  L157 U   0.5
190 Caspe, Avram           LEEEB623   441   436/ 36   D189 U    U    U    U   0.5
191 Flaherty, Ethan        SSTED653   705   600/ 15   L129 L144 L137 L152 L1850.0
192 Gangle, Evan           CARE3127   656   561/ 69   L149 L178 L87  L184 L1820.0
193 Wright, Zachary        ONAEF068   674   516/ 10   L171 L133 L140 L181 L1800.0
194 Ford, Nathan           MMEE9639   718   700/ 29   L107 U    U    U    U   0.0

Team Standings, Grouped Sections 1-3

  Place   Code    Name                               Score
       1  Spt     Spiritridge Elementary School          19

       2  Low     Lowell Elementary School             17.5

       3  Opw     Open Window School                     16

       4  Wed     Wedgwood Elementary School             16

       5  Sdv     Soundview Elementary School          15.5

       6  Scd     Seattle Country Day                    15

       7  Med     Medina Elementary School             14.5

       8  Bca     Bellevue Children's Acad.              14

       9  Som     Somerset Elementary School             14

      10  Cwa     Charles Wright Acad Elem. grades       14

      11  Evg     Evergreen School                     13.5

      12  Ssm     Samantha Smith Elementary School       13

      13  Chr     Cherry Crest School                    13
      14  Stc     St. Charles Borromeo                   13

      15  Ast     Assumption School                    12.5

      16  Lkd     Lakeridge Elementary School          12.5

      17  Lar     Larrabee Elementary School           12.5

      18  Rkw     Rockwell Elementary School           12.5

      19  Stv     Stevenson Elementary School            12
      20  Hmn     Horace Mann Elementary School        11.5

      21  Res     Roosevelt Elementary                 11.5

      22  Bry     Bryant Elementary School             11.5

      23  Stb     St. Brendan                          11.5

      24  Rds     Ridgecrest Elementary School           11

      25  Lec     Lewis & Clark Elementary School        11

      26  Frl     Frank Love Elementary                  11

      27  Wob     Woodridge Elementary School            11

      28  Bus     Bush School                            11

      29  Bcs     Bear Creek School                    10.5

      30  Ree     Redmond Elementary                   10.5

      31  Wke     Wade King Elementary                 10.5

      32  Mrp     Meridian Park Elementary             10.5

      33  Wit     Whittier Elementary School           10.5

      34  Jsi     John Stanford International          10.5

      35  Hcs     Heritage Christian Academy           10.5

      36  Cxn     Centralia Christian School           10.5

      37  Khs     Kitsap Homeschool                      10

      38  Sgs     St. George School                      10

      39  Rsa     Rosa Parks Elementary                  10

      40  Sat     St. Thomas More                        10

      41  Nhc     New Hope Christian                     10

      42  Lma     Louisa Alcott Elementary School       9.5

      43  Wlk     Wilkes Elementary School              9.5

      44  Sab     Salmon Bay Elementary School          9.5

      45  Bky     Blakeley Elementary School            9.5

      46  Oll     Olympic View Elementary               9.5

      47  Grl     Greenlake Elementary School           9.5

      48  Shv     Shelton View Elementary School          9

      49  Ctk     Christ The King                         9

      50  Rcs     Rachel Carson Elementary                9

      51  Lel     Lakes Elementary                        9

      52  Lfp     Lake Forest Park Elementary             9

      53  Vie     View Ridge Elementary School          8.5

      54  End     Endeavour                               8

      55  Hmc     River Homelink                          8

      56  Epi     Epiphany                                8

      57  Wwd     West Woodland Elementary School       7.5

      58  Rok     Rock Creek Elementary                   7

      59  Lee     Leschi Elementary                       7

      60  Hbh     Harbor Heights Elementary               7

      61  Lib     Liberty Christian                       7

      62  Aud     Audubon Elementary School             6.5
      63  Wme     West Mercer Elementary School         6.5

      64  Cgr     Cougar Ridge Elementary               6.5

      65  Sns     Puesta Del Sol Elementary School      6.5

      66  Knr     Kenmore Elementary School             6.5

      67  Clh     Clyde Hill Elementary                   6
      68  Coe     Cornerstone Christian                   6

      69  Cbe     Catharine Blaine Elementary             6

      70  Bth     Broadview-Thompson Elementary           6

      71  Slb     St. Louise                              6

      72  Voy     Voyager Elementary                    5.5

      73  Dis     Discovery Elementary School           5.5

      74  Cdr     Cedar Tree Montessori                 5.5

      75  Emd     Emily Dickinson Elementary            5.5

      76  Apo     Apollo Elementary School                5

      77  Cha     Challenger Elementary School            5

      78  Jds     Jewish Day School of Sea                5

      79  Whr     Whittier Elementary School              5

      80  Fel     Felida Elementary School                5
      81  Ipe     Island Park Elementary School           5

      82  Evp     Evergreen Primary                       5

      83  Wtc     Washington-Hoyt Elementary School       5

      84  Sai     St. Paul's Academy                    4.5
      85  Bea     Beacon Hill Elementary School         4.5

      86  Hke     Helen Keller Elementary                 4

      87  Ben     Ben Franklin Elementary School          4

      88  Hpv     Happy Valley Elementary                 4

      89  Bnt     Bennett Elementary School               4

      90  Crk     Creekside ES                            4

      91  Blw     Blackwell Elementary School             4

      92  Mtw     Mark Twain Elementary School            4

      93  Orh     Orchards Elementary School              4

      94  Stk     St. Alphonses Parish School           3.5
      95  Grr     Grand Ridge Elementary                3.5

      96  Cou     Coupeville Elementary School          3.5

      97  Cri     Cascade Ridge Elementary              3.5

      98  Lhc     Lighthouse Christian School           3.5

      99  Stt     St. Thomas                              3

     100  Sgp     Sage Point Elementary                   3

     101  Hry     Holy Rosary                             3

     102  Pkr     Peter Kirk Elementary School            3

     103  Wld     Wilder Elementary School                3

     104  Npv     Napavine Elementary School              3

     105  Mac     Mack Elementary School                  3

     106  Awa     Annie Wright School                     3

     107  Jhy     John Hay Elementary                     3

     108  Sti     St. Joseph                              3

     109  Vrd     View Ridge Elementary                   3

     110  Cpr     Camas Prairie                           3

     111  Csm     Cascadia Montessori                     3

     112  Orw     Ordway Elementary School                3

     113  Wdm     Woodmoor Elementary School              3

     114  Top     Tops At Seward Elementary School        3

     115  Fis     Fisher's Landing Elementary Schoo       3

     116  Scm     Schmitz Park Elementary School          3
     117  Car     Carl Cozier Elementary School           3

     118  Nwo     Northwood Elementary                    3

     119  Lyc     Lynden Christian School               2.5

     120  Ucd     University Child Development          2.5

     121  Pre     Prune Hill Elementary School          2.5

     122  Lte     Lake Tapps Elementary                 2.5

     123  Brh     Ben Rush Elementary School            2.5

     124  Reb     R.e. Bennett Elementary               2.5

     125  Mor     Moran Prairie Elementary                2

     126  Obk     Odyssey Multiage Program                2

     127  Swd     Silverwood School                       2

     128  Hlt     Highland Terrace Elementary             2

     129  Set     Sunset Elementary School                2

     130  Bam     Badger Mountain Elementary              2

     131  Dow     Downing Elementary School               2

     132  Sby     Seabury School                          2

     133  Hop     Hockinson Primary School                2

     134  Ima     Image Elementary School                 2

     135  Arw     Arrowhead Elementary School           1.5

     136  Csb     Carl Sandburg Elementary              1.5

     137  Liv     Ruth Livingston Elementary School       1

     138  Ble     Blaine Elementary School                1

     139  Syr     Syre Elementary School                  1

     140  Npt     Newport Heights Elementary              1

     141  Asn     Assumption St. Bridget                  1

     142  Str     Southridge Elementary School            1

     143  Nic     St. Nicholas School                     1

     144  Svw     Seaview Elementary School             0.5

     145  Lse     Lake Spokane ES                       0.5

     146  Arc     Arcadia Elementary School               0

Team Standings, Grouped Sections 4-6

  Place   Code    Name                               Score
       1  Spt     Spiritridge Elementary School        17.5

       2  Low     Lowell Elementary School               17

       3  Lma     Louisa Alcott Elementary School        17

       4  Mrp     Meridian Park Elementary             16.5

       5  Cmc     Christa McAuliffe                      16

       6  Opw     Open Window School                     16

       7  Cwa     Charles Wright Acad Elem. grades     15.5

       8  Som     Somerset Elementary School           15.5

       9  Sai     St. Paul's Academy                     15

      10  Evg     Evergreen School                       14

      11  Med     Medina Elementary School             13.5

      12  Rds     Ridgecrest Elementary School           13

      13  Slb     St. Louise                             13

      14  Lms     Lakeside Middle School                 12
      15  Hmn     Horace Mann Elementary School          12

      16  Sns     Puesta Del Sol Elementary School       12

      17  Wed     Wedgwood Elementary School             12

      18  Stb     St. Brendan                            12

      19  Wit     Whittier Elementary School             12
      20  Stc     St. Charles Borromeo                   12

      21  Lec     Lewis & Clark Elementary School      11.5

      22  Lkd     Lakeridge Elementary School          11.5

      23  Lar     Larrabee Elementary School           11.5

      24  Lel     Lakes Elementary                       11

      25  Ree     Redmond Elementary                     11

      26  Nhc     New Hope Christian                     11

      27  Shv     Shelton View Elementary School         11

      28  Sab     Salmon Bay Elementary School           11

      29  Oll     Olympic View Elementary                11

      30  Lee     Leschi Elementary                    10.5

      31  Rkw     Rockwell Elementary School           10.5

      32  Apo     Apollo Elementary School               10

      33  Nwo     Northwood Elementary                   10

      34  Ssm     Samantha Smith Elementary School       10

      35  Hcs     Heritage Christian Academy             10

      36  Lhc     Lighthouse Christian School            10

      37  Brh     Ben Rush Elementary School            9.5

      38  Thr     Thoreau Elementary School               9

      39  Stv     Stevenson Elementary School             9

      40  Rsa     Rosa Parks Elementary                   9

      41  Mme     Margaret Mead Elementary                9

      42  Tjf     Thomas Jefferson Middle School          9

      43  Sat     St. Thomas More                         9

      44  Dis     Discovery Elementary School           8.5

      45  Cha     Challenger Elementary School          8.5

      46  Str     Southridge Elementary School          8.5

      47  Ucd     University Child Development            8

      48  Khs     Kitsap Homeschool                       8

      49  Frl     Frank Love Elementary                   8

      50  Whr     Whittier Elementary School              8

      51  Bcw     Bear Creek Elementary School          7.5

      52  Sby     Seabury School                        7.5

      53  Ims     Islander Middle School                  7

      54  Egb     Eastgate Elementary                     7

      55  Wob     Woodridge Elementary School             7

      56  Sak     Sakai Elementary School                 7

      57  Cxn     Centralia Christian School              7

      58  Mtn     Mountain View Elementary                7

      59  Bry     Bryant Elementary School                7

      60  Ast     Assumption School                     6.5

      61  Oms     Odle Middle School                      6

      62  Mtw     Mark Twain Elementary School            6

      63  Wwd     West Woodland Elementary School         6

      64  Ilc     Illahee Elementary School               6

      65  Ctk     Christ The King                         6

      66  Bca     Bellevue Children's Acad.               6

      67  Sar     Sacred Heart                            6

      68  Arc     Arcadia Elementary School             5.5

      69  Pur     Purdy Elementary School               5.5

      70  Thu     Thurgood Marshall Elementary            5

      71  Crk     Creekside ES                            5

      72  Rok     Rock Creek Elementary                   5

      73  Hpv     Happy Valley Elementary                 5

      74  Fel     Felida Elementary School                5

      75  Scj     Sacajawea Elementary School             5

      76  End     Endeavour                             4.5

      77  Jhy     John Hay Elementary                   4.5

      78  Cos     Coe Elementary School                 4.5

      79  Swa     Swan School                             4

      80  Smw     Samish Woods Montessori                 4

      81  Scd     Seattle Country Day                     4

      82  Sjn     St. John's                              4

      83  Chj     Chief Joseph Middle School              4

      84  Ben     Ben Franklin Elementary School          4

      85  Tlm     Tillicum Middle School                  4
      86  Mng     Morningside Academy                     4

      87  Lkw     Lockwood Elementary School              4

      88  Epi     Epiphany                                4

      89  Nar     Narrows View Intermediate               4

      90  Dow     Downing Elementary School               4

      91  Wtc     Washington-Hoyt Elementary School       4

      92  Tps     Terrace Park Elementary School        3.5

      93  Hmc     River Homelink                        3.5
      94  Ecr     Emma Carson ES                        3.5

      95  Bam     Badger Mountain Elementary            3.5

      96  Liv     Ruth Livingston Elementary School     3.5

      97  Csb     Carl Sandburg Elementary                3

      98  Cho     Chinook Middle School                   3

      99  Sgp     Sage Point Elementary                   3

     100  Hor     Horizon Middle School                   3

     101  Kul     Kulshan Middle School                   3

     102  Rgv     Ridge View Elementary                   3

     103  Bcs     Bear Creek School                       3

     104  Wld     Wilder Elementary School                3

     105  Whm     Whatcom Middle School                   3
     106  Dfx     Dorothy Fox Elementary                  3
     107  Coe     Cornerstone Christian                   3

     108  Scn     Sammamish Chinese Academy               3

     109  Stt     St. Thomas                              3

     110  Vst     Vista Middle School                     3

     111  Cri     Cascade Ridge Elementary                3

     112  Dcs     Discovery Community School              3

     113  Sky     Skyline Elementary School               3

     114  Scm     Schmitz Park Elementary School          3

     115  Van     Van Asselt School                       3

     116  Mcg     Mcgee Elementary School                 3

     117  Swd     Silverwood School                       3

     118  Orh     Orchards Elementary School              3

     119  Snp     St. Patricks                            3
     120  Blm     Beaver Lake Middle School             2.5

     121  Skr     Skyridge Middle School                2.5
     122  Hca     Home Choice Academy                   2.5

     123  Nca     Northshore Christian Academy          2.5

     124  Cpr     Camas Prairie                         2.5

     125  Prs     Parkside Elementary                   2.5

     126  Bus     Bush School                           2.5

     127  Knr     Kenmore Elementary School             2.5

     128  Bky     Blakeley Elementary School            2.5

     129  Set     Sunset Elementary School              2.5

     130  Cbe     Catharine Blaine Elementary           2.5

     131  Kiw     King's Way Christian                    2

     132  Awa     Annie Wright School                     2

     133  Ovl     The Overlake School                     2

     134  Blw     Blackwell Elementary School             2

     135  Clh     Clyde Hill Elementary                   2

     136  Snr     Sunrise Elementary                      2

     137  Won     Woodin Elementary                       2

     138  Nic     St. Nicholas School                     2

     139  Jfp     Jefferson Elementary School             2

     140  Far     Farwell Elementary School               2

     141  Ent     Enterprise MS                           2

     142  Rcs     Rachel Carson Elementary                2

     143  Chy     Chrysalis School                        2

     144  Cdr     Cedar Tree Montessori                   2

     145  Chr     Cherry Crest School                     2

     146  Mnc     Minter Creek Elementary                 2

     147  Res     Roosevelt Elementary                    2

     148  Nau     Nautilus Navigators                     2

     149  Goo     Goodman Middle School                   2

     150  Drm     Drum Intermediate                       2

     151  Mvp     Mountain View Elementary                2

     152  Ses     Sunset Elementary School                2

     153  Sun     Sunnyland Elementary School             2

     154  Mri     Meridian School                       1.5

     155  Mce     Mill Creek Elementary                 1.5

     156  Sgs     St. George School                     1.5
     157  Car     Carl Cozier Elementary School         1.5

     158  Syr     Syre Elementary School                1.5

     159  Gid     Gidden School                         1.5

     160  Pkr     Peter Kirk Elementary School            1

     161  Chp     Chambers Primary School                 1

     162  Eag     Eagleridge Elementary School            1

     163  Lfp     Lake Forest Park Elementary             1

     164  Mac     Mack Elementary School                  1

     165  Hbh     Harbor Heights Elementary               1

     166  Jsi     John Stanford International             1

     167  Rvv     Riverview Elementary                    1

     168  Sjk     St. Joseph's                            1

     169  Oak     Oakview Elementary School               1

     170  Lib     Liberty Christian                       1

     171  Shg     Shining Mountain Elementary             0
     172  Sst     Silver Star ES                          0

     173  Tce     Twin City ES                            0

     174  Ona     Onalaska Elementary/Middle School       0

     175  Cue     Custer Elementary School                0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.