Tournament Report for:

Last Hurrah
Apr 16, 2011
Spokane, WA

TD:  Copeland

Rating report for Last Hurrah Section k3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Wu, Ethan              SGSB9608   948  1101/ 44  W11 W5  W3  W2  W4  5.0
  2 Micek, Koh             MORD9756  1045  1067/ 50  W14 W18 W7  L1  W6  4.0
  3 Jury, Dawson           OKSC8614  1163  1139/ 50  W10 W6  L1  D4  W7  3.5
  4 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSBJ803   763   795/ 54  W13 D10 W8  D3  L1  3.0
  5 Hill, Hana             LSECJ325   657   688/ 73  W15 L1  W9  L6  W12 3.0
  6 Wu, Sarah              SGSD9045   877   877/ 65  W9  L3  W16 W5  L2  3.0
  7 Keyes, Jacob           CDHDB140   952   939/ 45  W16 W8  L2  W12 L3  3.0
  8 Arthurs, Seth          JFPA9560   731   731/ 20  W17 L7  L4  W15 W10 3.0
  9 Stenbeck, Aj           ARCCJ644   453   544/ 15  L6  W16 L5  W13 W11 3.0
 10 Robertson, Zachary     ARCCJ614   575   618/ 20  L3  D4  W14 W11 L8  2.5
 11 Johnson, Zac           ARCCB466   502   502/ 20  L1  W13 W15 L10 L9  2.0
 12 Moran, Nikolas         ARCDB583   457   493/ 15  L18 W14 W17 L7  L5  2.0
 13 Hill, Gina             LSEBG183   415   400/ 31  L4  L11 BYE L9  W16 2.0
 14 Pavlin, Nicholes       LSEDA659   562   511/ 15  L2  L12 L10 W17 D15 1.5
 15 Ravasia, Chiara        SGSDJ097   464   441/ 57  L5  W17 L11 L8  D14 1.5
 16 Gedicke, Wyatt         LSEB9013   509   400/  9  L7  L9  L6  BYE L13 1.0
 17 Pavlin, Rylin          LSEC8569   400   400/  4  L8  L15 L12 L14 BYE 1.0
 18 Gunn, James            SGSB9043   878   869/ 25  W12 L2  U   U   U   1.0

Rating report for Last Hurrah Section k6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Lewis, Shawn           ARCEI941   878   969/ 59  W6  W4  W7  W3  L2  4.0
  2 Lindh, Drew            ARCGD081  1056  1054/128  L4  W5  W9  W6  W1  4.0
  3 Johnson, Zeph          ARCF7117   865   886/ 43  W7  W9  D6  L1  W8  3.5
  4 Starkey, Grant         SGSEJ434   623   750/ 66  W2  L1  W8  L7  BYE 3.0
  5 Arthurs, Daniel        JFPEH013   950   923/130  L8  L2  BYE W9  W7  3.0
  6 Gedicke, Hunter        LSEEF166   598   628/ 24  L1  BYE D3  L2  W9  2.5
  7 Elkins, Alexandra      FARFD937   976   920/156  L3  W8  L1  W4  L5  2.0
  8 Murphy, Trevor         ARCFB116   862   808/ 14  W5  L7  L4  BYE L3  2.0
  9 Whitmer, Ethan         LSEEA654   538   500/ 27  BYE L3  L2  L5  L6  1.0

Rating report for Last Hurrah Section k12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Countryman, Zachary    LWCL5027  1769  1776/198  W6  W3  W4  W5  D2  4.5
  2 Chow, Alex             LWCL7419  1820  1812/194  W9  D5  W3  W4  D1  4.0
  3 Arthurs, Nathan        LINH3980  1467  1468/169  W8  L1  L2  W7  W5  3.0
  4 Gunn, John             SGSMF325  1183  1202/ 75  W7  W6  L1  L2  W10 3.0
  5 Ravasia, Kashif        SGSJJ525  1272  1285/144  W10 D2  W7  L1  L3  2.5
  6 Burke, David           MHSM2521   981   987/ 39  L1  L4  W9  W10 D8  2.5
  7 Thayer, Michael        NWDIA095   882   907/130  L4  W8  L5  L3  W9  2.0
  8 Ravasia, Jehan         SGSHH643   637   685/136  L3  L7  W10 L9  D6  1.5
  9 Lindauer, Jaxon        SGSIJ779   984   909/128  L2  L10 L6  W8  L7  1.0
 10 Lindh, Dane            DPHL9760   868   833/151  L5  W9  L8  L6  L4  1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.