Tournament Report for:

Solstice Sacrafice
Dec 18, 2010
Spokane, WA

TD:  Cambareri

Rating report for Solstice Sacrafice Section k3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Micek, Koh             MORD9756   928  1027/ 35  W5  W4  W2  W3  W6  5.0
  2 Wu, Ethan              SGSB9608   873   910/ 25  W7  W3  L1  W6  W4  4.0
  3 Gunn, James            SGSB9043   924   887/ 14  W6  L2  W7  L1  W8  3.0
  4 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSBJ803   757   735/ 35  W8  L1  D5  W7  L2  2.5
  5 Cluskey, Paul          SGSB9681   400   552/  5  L1  D6  D4  D8  D7  2.0
  6 Pavlin, Nicholes       LSEDA659   400   580/  5  L3  D5  W8  L2  L1  1.5
  7 Robertson, Zachary     ARCCJ614   400   529/  5  L2  W8  L3  L4  D5  1.5
  8 Mccarthy, Patrick      SGSBB406   400   400/  5  L4  L7  L6  D5  L3  0.5

Rating report for Solstice Sacrafice Section k6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Walker, Ryan           SGSGE353   974  1124/ 50  W9  W4  W3  W2  W5  5.0
  2 Lindh, Drew            ARCGD081   969  1012/113  W10 W7  W8  L1  W3  4.0
  3 Herron, Alex           SVLE9990   988  1001/ 44  W5  W6  L1  W4  L2  3.0
  4 Lewis, Shawn           ARCEI941   835   890/ 40  W8  L1  W6  L3  W10 3.0
  5 Reyes, Reo             ARCF9478   888   880/ 64  L3  W11 W10 W7  L1  3.0
  6 Martin, Jack           SGSEJ316   924   909/ 70  W11 L3  L4  W10 W8  3.0
  7 Breen, Sean            LSEGA772   653   660/ 33  BYE L2  W9  L5  BYE 3.0
  8 Elkins, Alexandra      EGNFD937   980   910/136  L4  W9  L2  W11 L6  2.0
  9 Starkey, Grant         SGSEJ434   655   623/ 62  L1  L8  L7  BYE W11 2.0
 10 Sidell, Bleu           LSEF2798   604   571/ 39  L2  BYE L5  L6  L4  1.0
 11 Newton, Montana        LSEFF706   500   400/  4  L6  L5  BYE L8  L9  1.0

Rating report for Solstice Sacrafice Section k12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chow, Alex             LWCL7419  1795  1808/177  W4  W5  W2  W3  W6  5.0
  2 Naccarato, Savanna     IDXIY710  1323  1340/ 53  W8  W6  L1  W4  W3  4.0
  3 Blue, David            NCLK8543  1146  1166/200  W9  W7  W5  L1  L2  3.0
  4 Thayer, Michael        NWDIA095   866   910/120  L1  W11 W8  L2  W10 3.0
  5 Cullitan, Chauncy      SGSL3311  1178  1168/ 77  W12 L1  L3  W8  W7  3.0
  6 Maguire, Geoffrey      CTBK1722   882   893/ 58  W10 L2  D7  W11 L1  2.5
  7 Lindh, Dane            DPHL9760   809   820/133  WF  L3  D6  W10 L5  2.5
  8 Bethmann, Samuel       LBYHB412   863   850/ 14  L2  W12 L4  L5  W11 2.0
  9 Ravasia, Jehan         SGSHH643   752   694/122  L3  D10 D11 L12 BYE 2.0
 10 Maguire, Jacob         CTBKG333  1000   642/  5  L6  D9  W12 L7  L4  1.5
 11 Blue, Kellen           NCLL5886   611   590/ 49  BYE L4  D9  L6  L8  1.5
 12 Taylor, Nik            NCLKJ012  1000   611/  4  L5  L8  L10 W9  HPB 1.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.