Tournament Report for:

Winterfest
Jan 22, 2011
Spokane, WA

TD:  Stripes

Rating report for Winterfest Section k3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Wu, Ethan              SGSB9608   924   990/ 34  W6  W9  W3  W10 HPB 4.5
  2 Wu, Sarah              SGSD9045   862   876/ 55  W10 W16 W9  W15 D4  4.5
  3 Micek, Koh             MORD9756  1027  1022/ 40  W11 W5  L1  W14 W7  4.0
  4 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSBJ803   704   733/ 44  D13 W15 W6  W11 D2  4.0
  5 Gunn, James            SGSB9043   887   884/ 18  W14 L3  W13 W9  HPB 3.5
  6 Johnson, Zac           ARCCB466   400   541/ 10  L1  W8  L4  W12 W13 3.0
  7 Arthurs, Seth          JFPA9560   572   605/ 10  L9  W14 W15 W16 L3  3.0
  8 Pavlin, Nicholes       LSEDA659   580   562/ 10  D12 L6  W16 D13 W10 3.0
  9 Robertson, Zachary     ARCCJ614   529   598/ 10  W7  L1  L2  L5  W12 2.0
 10 Esco-livick, Luke      WAXC9534   400   583/  5  L2  W11 W14 L1  L8  2.0
 11 Keller, Molly          ARCDA607   524   521/ 29  L3  L10 W12 L4  W16 2.0
 12 Gustafson, Alexandria  SGSCA481   400   400/  5  D8  W13 L11 L6  L9  1.5
 13 Stenbeck, Aj           ARCCJ644   400   400/  5  D4  L12 L5  D8  L6  1.0
 14 Moran, Nikolas         ARCDB583   400   400/  5  L5  L7  L10 L3  W15 1.0
 15 Pagac, Kip             ARCBF842   400   400/  4  HPB L4  L7  L2  L14 0.5
 16 Pagac, Hunter          ARCCG367   400   400/  4  HPB L2  L8  L7  L11 0.5

Rating report for Winterfest Section k6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Cremers, Connor        SGSFA459   848  1147/ 76  W2  W8  W14 W4  W5  5.0
  2 Berndt, Cyril          GCLGJ810  1258  1256/199  L1  W12 W3  W10 W4  4.0
  3 Chaudhry, Nikhil       SGSE4965   988  1022/102  W6  D14 L2  W8  W13 3.5
  4 Lindh, Drew            ARCGD081  1038  1056/123  W7  W10 W5  L1  L2  3.0
  5 Elkins, Alexandra      FARFD937   933   957/146  W12 W11 L4  W6  L1  3.0
  6 Johnson, Zeph          ARCF7117   818   904/ 35  L3  W7  W13 L5  W11 3.0
  7 Monzingo, Christian    RVEGJ126   600   918/  5  L4  L6  W15 W12 W10 3.0
  8 Lewis, Shawn           ARCEI941   838   849/ 49  W16 L1  D9  L3  W14 2.5
  9 Thew, Katie            SGSFG137   835   802/148  L14 W15 D8  L11 W16 2.5
 10 Arthurs, Daniel        JFPEH013   918   896/121  W15 L4  W11 L2  L7  2.0
 11 Murphy, Trevor         ARCFB116   500   810/  5  W13 L5  L10 W9  L6  2.0
 12 Keller, Lucas          ARCEF704   811   788/ 65  L5  L2  W16 L7  W15 2.0
 13 Berndt, Gregory        GCLEA174   996   931/133  L11 W16 L6  W14 L3  2.0
 14 Reyes, Reo             ARCF9478   959   909/ 74  W9  D3  L1  L13 L8  1.5
 15 Heglin, Dano           ARCEB572   640   574/  9  L10 L9  L7  W16 L12 1.0
 16 Esco-livick, Savannah  WAXF2783   500   400/  5  L8  L13 L12 L15 L9  0.0

Rating report for Winterfest Section k12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Bulakh, Nikolay        GPSMJ610  1821  1838/ 75  W9  W8  W2  W4  W5  5.0
  2 Schumaker, Peter       LINHG354  1431  1451/160  W7  W6  L1  W10 W3  4.0
  3 Blue, David            NCLK8543  1184  1268/209  W5  L4  W6  W8  L2  3.0
  4 Casey, Braxton         HSCDJ393  1326  1339/203  W10 W3  L5  L1  W9  3.0
  5 Arthurs, Nathan        LINH3980  1453  1443/159  L3  W12 W4  W9  L1  3.0
  6 Berndt, Titus          GCLJF462  1348  1317/204  W13 L2  L3  W11 W10 3.0
  7 Lindh, Dane            DPHL9760   918   938/142  L2  L11 BYE W12 W8  3.0
  8 Cremers, Collin        SGSHJ116  1213  1170/ 77  W11 L1  W12 L3  L7  2.0
  9 Gunn, John             SGSMF325  1197  1183/ 70  L1  W13 W11 L5  L4  2.0
 10 Ravasia, Jehan         SGSHH643   627   637/131  L4  BYE W13 L2  L6  2.0
 11 Sandstrom, Connor      NCLKJ639   864   905/  8  L8  W7  L9  L6  BYE 2.0
 12 Taylor, Nik            NCLKJ012   611   630/  8  BYE L5  L8  L7  W13 2.0
 13 Harms, Jake            RVIH6915   700   400/  4  L6  L9  L10 BYE L12 1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.