Tournament Report for:

Greater Spokane League
Jan 31, 2014
Spokane, WA

TD:  Korsmo

Rating report for Greater Spokane League Section 2014GSL

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Verchota, Joseph       GPSL4296  1025  1203/189  W17 W32 W9  W8  W2  5.0
  2 Walton, Steven         DSHMJ891  1003  1091/ 35  W21 W27 W10 W4  L1  4.0
  3 Raver, Nathan          NWCKC713  1095  1150/ 10  W13 W12 L4  W19 W11 4.0
  4 Glanzer, Peter         SHPMH201   907  1109/  8  W31 W19 W3  L2  W9  4.0
  5 Grubb, Curtis          SHPMI997   992  1070/ 25  L19 W21 W16 W10 W8  4.0
  6 Schlomer, Jacob        GPSL7658  1096  1089/ 16  W28 W20 L8  W7  W14 4.0
  7 Miller, Nathaniel      RGRMI820   451   671/ 14  BYE WF  W22 L6  W17 4.0
  8 Pajarillo, Jomell      SHPLI739   876   966/ 15  W33 W22 W6  L1  L5  3.0
  9 Lund, Max              SHPL8312  1114  1096/ 18  W16 W23 L1  W20 L4  3.0
 10 Bowers, Trevor         SHPL7697  1100  1040/  5  W14 W15 L2  L5  W20 3.0
 11 Eberling, Jennifer     SHPJK330   900  1016/  5  L12 W13 W23 W15 L3  3.0
 12 Butters, Joseph        RGRLB783   682   797/ 16  W11 L3  L19 W29 W26 3.0
 13 Trager, Troy           LKHJC316   900   966/  5  L3  L11 W31 W22 W19 3.0
 14 Sidell, Hunter         LKHL2437   621   740/ 32  L10 W30 W27 W26 L6  3.0
 15 Pierson, Luke          NWCLD171   925   910/ 10  W24 L10 W28 L11 W21 3.0
 16 Southwood, Chester     LKHKG264  1000   794/  5  L9  W31 L5  W30 W24 3.0
 17 Stowe, Sam             SHPJH437   900   727/  5  L1  D29 W32 W18 L7  2.5
 18 Foster, Nicolas        SHPJJ214   900   671/  5  L20 D26 W29 L17 W28 2.5
 19 Montgomery, Shea       NWCLC017  1100   955/  5  W5  L4  W12 L3  L13 2.0
 20 Wray, Chris            NWCL1100   701   758/  9  W18 L6  W24 L9  L10 2.0
 21 Tran, Dennis           RGRJ1837   900   818/  5  L2  L5  W33 W23 L15 2.0
 22 Heinen, Joseph         GPSK6927  1136   892/  9  W34 L8  L7  L13 W27 2.0
 23 Raver, Noah            NWCKI274   742   717/  9  W30 L9  L11 L21 W33 2.0
 24 Johnson, Page          RGRK4964  1000   562/  4  L15 W34 L20 WF  L16 2.0
 25 Slawter, Jacob         NWCLE672  1100   629/  3  U   U   L26 W34 W30 2.0
 26 Devitt, Jackie         RGRMB331   630   615/ 11  L27 D18 W25 L14 L12 1.5
 27 Butler, Rebecca        NWCL3892  1100   656/  5  W26 L2  L14 D28 L22 1.5
 28 Christoff, Matthew     SHPJD483   900   626/  5  L6  W33 L15 D27 L18 1.5
 29 Trager, Josh           LKHL1621  1100   493/  5  L32 D17 L18 L12 W34 1.5
 30 Wright, Zachary        SHPLE145  1100   472/  5  L23 L14 W34 L16 L25 1.0
 31 Stanley, Brandon       RGRL4151  1100   400/  4  L4  L16 L13 L33 BYE 1.0
 32 Russell, Michael       RGRM2228   500   533/  7  W29 L1  L17 LF  U   1.0
 33 Coit, Allyson          LKHKH551  1000   484/  5  L8  L28 L21 W31 L23 1.0
 34 Cantu, Kira            LKHKH538  1000   400/  5  L22 L24 L30 L25 L29 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.