Tournament Report for:

Queen's Crown
Oct 19, 2013
Colbert, WA

TD:  Stripes-Dill

Rating report for Queen's Crown Section k-3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Brody, Noah            TEBD6912   400  1133/  5  W13 W2  W10 W3  W6  5.0
  2 Lubanski, Josh         SGSC8453   651   759/ 65  W4  L1  W5  W9  W10 4.0
  3 Goris, Marin           MEPDK098   527   541/ 28  BYE L10 W7  L1  W11 3.0
  4 Arquette, Evelyn       HSCB7848   400   619/  5  L2  W16 W15 D10 D5  3.0
  5 Lee, Gabrielle         WGCDJ307   400   611/  5  W16 D6  L2  W8  D4  3.0
  6 Fausti, Jacob          ARCCC165   400   558/  5  D9  D5  D8  W16 L1  2.5
  7 George, Janessa        WGCCF149   400   400/  4  L10 D13 L3  BYE W15 2.5
  8 Mcdonnell, Santino     TRCCH320   400   468/  5  D15 D9  D6  L5  W16 2.5
  9 Chapin, Corina         TEBDI700   400   498/  5  D6  D8  W11 L2  D12 2.5
 10 Phipps, Derek          CATDB883   400   653/  5  W7  W3  L1  D4  L2  2.5
 11 Sande, Per             SGSA1949   400   400/  5  D14 D15 L9  W13 L3  2.0
 12 Kuck, Miller           TRCD5384   400   400/  4  HPB L14 D13 D15 D9  2.0
 13 Egger, Bruce           SOXDE739   400   400/  4  L1  D7  D12 L11 BYE 2.0
 14 Waltermire, Taylor     VLCD4040   400   600/  2  D11 W12 U   U   U   1.5
 15 Agnew, Autumn          VLCDD779   400   400/  5  D8  D11 L4  D12 L7  1.5
 16 Cartwright, Alyssa     VLCB1701   400   400/  4  L5  L4  BYE L6  L8  1.0

Rating report for Queen's Crown Section k-6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Popescu, Alex          WGCE9623  1069  1100/ 40  W9  W4  D2  W5  W7  4.5
  2 Wu, Ethan              SGSE9608  1049  1102/123  W14 W10 D1  W3  W4  4.5
  3 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSEJ803  1011  1014/123  W12 W5  W11 L2  W9  4.0
  4 Gunn, James            SGSE9043   953   945/ 90  W6  L1  W13 W10 L2  3.0
  5 Thew, David            SGSEJ170   662   726/ 81  W16 L3  W8  L1  W10 3.0
  6 Brock, Ben             CDAGY666   600   686/  5  L4  D9  D15 W16 W12 3.0
  7 Weaver, Peyton         EFAF4371   500   712/  5  D8  D13 W14 W11 L1  3.0
  8 Eaton, Ryan            CDAEY497   626   587/ 14  D7  L11 L5  BYE W15 2.5
  9 Egger, Garrett         SOXEH443   400   737/  5  L1  D6  W17 W14 L3  2.5
 10 Vivier, Andre          WGCE9029   732   710/ 35  W15 L2  W12 L4  L5  2.0
 11 Fausti, Joseph         ARCE7899   518   527/ 20  D13 W8  L3  L7  D14 2.0
 12 Legault, Logan         MAEGH426   600   570/  5  L3  W16 L10 W13 L6  2.0
 13 Hernandez, Malachai    MAEFK737   500   458/  4  D11 D7  L4  L12 BYE 2.0
 14 Cicero, Nicole         CDAGY735   600   486/  5  L2  W15 L7  L9  D11 1.5
 15 Jones, Elissa          MAEF5499   500   415/  5  L10 L14 D6  W17 L8  1.5
 16 Messier, Grace         CDAGY380   600   400/  4  L5  L12 BYE L6  D17 1.5
 17 Ramsey, Alex           WGCE2518   400   400/  3  HPB U   L9  L15 D16 1.0

Rating report for Queen's Crown Section k-12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Harris, Jack           CDALY617  1112  1224/ 25  W2  W4  W3  W5  W7  5.0
  2 Joshi, Daniel          CDALY069   981  1062/ 23  L1  W8  W5  W4  W6  4.0
  3 Mcguire, Ken           CDALY751   922   975/ 29  W6  W5  L1  W7  W8  4.0
  4 Eaton, Kevin           CDAIY737  1090  1078/ 25  W8  L1  W6  L2  W5  3.0
  5 Goris, Levi            MEPIG893  1124  1033/ 29  W7  L3  L2  L1  L4  1.0
  6 Torres, Austin         CDAJY755   827   760/ 19  L3  W7  L4  L8  L2  1.0
  7 Mcgovern, Daniel       CDAKY669   400   454/ 13  L5  L6  W8  L3  L1  1.0
  8 Lamb, Carolyn          DSHL5739  1100   606/  5  L4  L2  L7  W6  L3  1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.