Tournament Report for:

Elementary State Championship
Apr 12, 2014
Seattle, WA

TD:  Hendricks-Radin

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section K

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Carter, Ali            LEEA4996   802   992/ 42  W41 W45 W28 W17 W4  5.0
  2 Loewenherz, Adrian     SCDAH644   823   975/ 25  W14 W7  W13 D11 W12 4.5
  3 Barr, Walter           SVSAK714   585   851/ 39  W49 D48 W16 W39 W11 4.5
  4 Asher, Bradshaw        BLWA6869   681   902/ 10  W9  W6  W18 W19 L1  4.0
  5 Barnhart, Aaron        CWAA7627   578   858/ 30  W25 L8  W29 W27 W17 4.0
  6 O'connor, Griffin      SVSAK309   952   962/ 24  W21 L4  W44 W24 W23 4.0
  7 Haub, Elijah           HLTAC273   653   832/ 15  W8  L2  W70 W32 W26 4.0
  8 Ong, Kimberly          RSAA6692   755   872/ 17  L7  W5  W51 W50 W18 4.0
  9 Wan, Winson            RKWAE731   957   953/ 80  L4  W44 W54 W46 W21 4.0
 10 Tan, Zachary           ETSA8169   751   861/ 64  L22 W24 W69 W25 W20 4.0
 11 Tameling, Cole         UCDAK654   712   920/ 62  W20 W34 W26 D2  L3  3.5
 12 Huntington, Nick       BRYA5181   634   765/ 25  D63 W33 W65 W15 L2  3.5
 13 Bernal, Sammy          MEDAJ211   571   728/ 15  W57 W71 L2  W31 D19 3.5
 14 Wang, Willa            CWAA7805   667   706/ 20  L2  W46 W53 D43 W42 3.5
 15 Wick, Austin           FISAK314   515   702/ 17  W77 W37 D19 L12 W39 3.5
 16 Kim, Isaac             WEDA1427   563   653/ 29  D66 W76 L3  W63 W40 3.5
 17 Gitenstein, Max        BRYA6706   832   835/ 20  W37 W55 W22 L1  L5  3.0
 18 Po, Dylan              SOMA6530   963   891/ 10  W31 W27 L4  W40 L8  3.0
 19 Busby, Charlie         LEEA7529   763   771/ 25  W59 W36 D15 L4  D13 3.0
 20 Chandra, Venkatram     CYCAC128   973   931/ 35  L11 W38 W42 W22 L10 3.0
 21 Kinney, Moira          SCDA7141   687   737/ 20  L6  W30 W64 W28 L9  3.0
 22 Wei, Joseph            FISA6560   648   762/ 22  W10 W35 L17 L20 W53 3.0
 23 Belfiore, Sydney       SCDAK317   676   762/ 20  W29 L26 W57 W30 L6  3.0
 24 Lee, Ethan             MEDAK298   572   717/ 15  W75 L10 W35 L6  W48 3.0
 25 Hsi, Derek             SCDAF042   454   638/ 15  L5  W58 W55 L10 W45 3.0
 26 Madill, Tripp          EVGAF086   899   870/ 35  W74 W23 L11 W45 L7  3.0
 27 Ueland, Elliott        JSIA7599   712   729/ 20  W38 L18 W49 L5  W50 3.0
 28 Maher, Joseph          SANA1940   529   639/ 15  W64 W74 L1  L21 W47 3.0
 29 Yang, Patrick          ENDA7713   922   869/143  L23 W50 L5  W65 W54 3.0
 30 Ladha, Roshan          BCAA8751   407   608/ 33  W53 L21 W47 L23 W63 3.0
 31 Hong, Steven           RKWA7660   701   703/ 10  L18 W51 W72 L13 W52 3.0
 32 Cardenas, Marshall     MTPAH143   400   541/ 46  BYE L47 W36 L7  W56 3.0
 33 Chi, Isobel            EVGAC167   853   802/ 44  D39 L12 W78 D52 W60 3.0
 34 Race, Nathan           COSAH305   956   940/ 60  W56 L11 U   W51 W43 3.0
 35 Ng, Lucas              JSIA5037   826   786/ 38  W47 L22 L24 W69 W73 3.0
 36 Hyun, Andrew           NAUA1926   632   628/ 13  W71 L19 L32 W72 W49 3.0
 37 Bourke, Nathaniel      HCSAK289   670   659/ 10  L17 L15 W73 W70 W69 3.0
 38 Hladney, Brennan       OPWAF954   620   636/ 30  L27 L20 W68 W79 W46 3.0
 39 Ford, Gibson           LEEAK193   679   684/ 38  D33 W63 W43 L3  L15 2.5
 40 Ho, Jak                OPWA6259   407   529/  9  W58 D41 W52 L18 L16 2.5
 41 Thorsen, Clara         SCDAB862   667   638/ 34  L1  D40 W66 L42 W64 2.5
 42 Fairfield, Russell     MTPA1946   463   568/ 29  D54 W67 L20 W41 L14 2.5
 43 Kessler, Caleb         FEPA1666   400   493/ 13  W79 W59 L39 D14 L34 2.5
 44 Watamura, Gavin        STCAF226   617   619/ 15  W73 L9  L6  D64 W65 2.5
 45 Jones, Nicholas        MEDA6653   620   611/ 20  W60 L1  W62 L26 L25 2.0
 46 Streidl, Aidan         EVGAF899   509   530/ 25  W62 L14 W56 L9  L38 2.0
 47 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDA6341   668   622/ 19  L35 W32 L30 W58 L28 2.0
 48 Bolotski, Asher        SCDA7667   815   737/ 25  L55 D3  W67 D60 L24 2.0
 49 Sande, Per             SGSA1949   473   509/ 34  L3  W77 L27 W55 L36 2.0
 50 Secor, Solomon         LEEAC303   611   584/ 27  W61 L29 BYE L8  L27 2.0
 51 Gray, Joaquin          MEDAC198   537   542/ 20  W70 L31 L8  L34 W77 2.0
 52 Gutierrez, Jesus       MTPAA784   598   567/ 30  D65 W66 L40 D33 L31 2.0
 53 Humbert, Theo          SCDA1910   518   523/ 10  L30 W68 L14 W74 L22 2.0
 54 Rosenberg, Griffin     BRYAC714   595   579/ 33  D42 D72 L9  W77 L29 2.0
 55 Bouzek, Sefira         WWDAH405   664   619/ 23  W48 L17 L25 L49 W75 2.0
 56 Tessin, Matthew        SCDA8708   699   637/ 75  L34 W69 L46 W57 L32 2.0
 57 Grimes, Isaac          RESAC267   453   490/ 19  L13 W79 L23 L56 W74 2.0
 58 Taylor, Elijah         OLLAF007   519   496/ 15  L40 L25 W71 L47 W70 2.0
 59 Berg, Estella          TOPA7324   659   582/ 30  L19 L43 D61 D75 W72 2.0
 60 Rominger, Dexter       STBAI645   619   582/ 17  L45 D75 W76 D48 L33 2.0
 61 Hanken, Leah           SCDAE160   474   455/ 25  L50 L64 D59 D78 W71 2.0
 62 Newton, Dante          CWAA4300   400   400/ 20  L46 BYE L45 L73 W78 2.0
 63 Lieu, Brandon          BRLA6727   744   641/ 14  D12 L39 W75 L16 L30 1.5
 64 Bhattacharjee, Aniket  BCAAK381   413   437/  9  L28 W61 L21 D44 L41 1.5
 65 Short, Kalden          SCDAH484   465   465/ 19  D52 W78 L12 L29 L44 1.5
 66 Huffaker, Joshua       CGRA3899   437   419/ 24  D16 L52 L41 L71 W76 1.5
 67 Mangan, Isaac          SABAK285   564   485/ 15  D72 L42 L48 D76 D68 1.5
 68 Wilson, David          FRLAF022   427   400/ 17  L69 L53 L38 BYE D67 1.5
 69 Jay, Sri               SHVA6827   562   511/ 15  W68 L56 L10 L35 L37 1.0
 70 Walz, Max              STCAH420   419   400/ 10  L51 W73 L7  L37 L58 1.0
 71 Samuelson, Jason       FRLA6293   729   525/ 10  L36 L13 L58 W66 L61 1.0
 72 Hogue, Kyle            SUNAI734   438   410/ 23  D67 D54 L31 L36 L59 1.0
 73 Otto, Tatum            MEDAG212   480   424/ 15  L44 L70 L37 W62 L35 1.0
 74 Washington, Isaac      BRYA6284   687   570/ 18  L26 L28 W79 L53 L57 1.0
 75 Looper, Jacob          WTCAC274   453   432/ 14  L24 D60 L63 D59 L55 1.0
 76 Kovis, Caetlyn         CTKA5370   400   400/ 30  D78 L16 L60 D67 L66 1.0
 77 Price, Elijah          OLLA1847   400   400/ 13  L15 L49 BYE L54 L51 1.0
 78 Uvalle, Julian         LECA6319   515   400/ 10  D76 L65 L33 D61 L62 1.0
 79 Johnson, Sidney        WEDA1378   516   406/ 34  L43 L57 L74 L38 BYE 1.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 1

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Tien, Andy             SOMB8063  1201  1292/114   W34  W29  W16  W27  W5  5.0
  2 Jiang, Brandon         BCAB7768  1114  1223/170   W31  W65  W66  W26  W4  5.0
  3 Kuipers, Miles         HSCB6766  1193  1213/ 59   W70  D15  W55  W20  W18 4.5
  4 Mahajan, Rushaan       RKWBK091  1210  1219/119   W33  W11  W28  W7   L2  4.0
  5 Michailov, Robert      AUDB7862  1131  1169/134   W14  W71  W30  W17  L1  4.0
  6 Thaler, Raphael        LCNB7865   934   994/ 71   W57  W8   L9   W66  W47 4.0
  7 Weise, Benjamin        EVGBK122   975  1022/ 69   W42  W35  W67  L4   W32 4.0
  8 Arquette, Evelyn       SRAB7848  1011  1042/ 50   W21  L6   W94  W28  W33 4.0
  9 Wilson, Zachary        SCDB2318   663   930/ 39   W99  W34  W6   L18  W26 4.0
 10 Hwang, Matthew         EVGB7583  1190  1184/ 71   L17  W45  W75  W38  W15 4.0
 11 Bai, Raymond           EGBBF749   859   942/153   W46  L4   W77  W69  W39 4.0
 12 Su, Roy                CHRB8634   720   909/ 72   W48  L57  W35  W68  W29 4.0
 13 Walsh, Anjali          LCNBC095   989  1007/ 92   W93  L16  W79  W37  W31 4.0
 14 West, Matthew          SCDB1891   875   957/104   L5   W61  W99  W67  W27 4.0
 15 Puri, Raghav           BCWBK023   933  1012/196   W37  D3   W40  W24  L10 3.5
 16 Liu, Ethan             CLHB4378   841   995/ 81   W43  W13  L1   W78  D19 3.5
 17 Wang, Alan             CLHBA592   858  1017/100   W10  W25  W69  L5   D22 3.5
 18 Kuzin, Ethan           CLKB7567  1087  1089/ 59   W68  D20  W60  W9   L3  3.5
 19 Liu, Chen              CHRB6986   926   945/ 65   W38  L28  W72  W46  D16 3.5
 20 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNBF350   935   979/ 41   W82  D18  W95  L3   W56 3.5
 21 Hijirida, Tyler        JSIBK358   833   891/ 33   L8   W62  W103 D25  W59 3.5
 22 Wright, Milo           PTFB6980  1032  1027/ 24   L28  W72  W76  W30  D17 3.5
 23 Krewson, Freddy        WEDBI063   744   833/ 38   L26  D40  W64  W63  W58 3.5
 24 Chen, Jiaqi            DISB6621   770   862/ 48   D45  W75  W86  L15  W55 3.5
 25 Felten, Anna           SCDB8357  1004   994/ 92   W92  L17  W85  D21  W60 3.5
 26 Jain, Arnav            AUDB7967   956   967/ 95   W23  W32  W47  L2   L9  3.0
 27 Hurley, George         SANBK138   997   997/ 86   W51  W41  W56  L1   L14 3.0
 28 Wang, Daniel           SSSB8287   835   939/ 37   W22  W19  L4   L8   W73 3.0
 29 Ewig, Sarah            OLLB6506   947   937/ 15   W53  L1   W61  W73  L12 3.0
 30 Gharib, Ava            LCNBH669   738   869/ 38   W58  W36  L5   L22  W84 3.0
 31 Jeffries, Dylan        EVGB7826   852   868/ 43   L2   W39  W102 W81  L13 3.0
 32 Craven, Caleb          WEDB3039   710   828/ 38   W44  L26  W98  W36  L7  3.0
 33 Dominguiano, Zach      KHSBH380   877   885/ 29   L4   W77  W88  W74  L8  3.0
 34 Zhou, Alex             RCSBE357   881   884/ 59   L1   L9   W107 W89  W72 3.0
 35 Proskurowski, Axel     BRYBA848   710   801/ 20   W76  L7   L12  W108 W65 3.0
 36 Christensen, Lucas     SNEB6937   957   925/ 28   W49  L30  W80  L32  W76 3.0
 37 Thirunavukkarasu, ThiruBCAB6962   735   774/ 21   L15  W73  W108 L13  W74 3.0
 38 Aryana, Sean           THUB6441   751   791/ 20   L19  W101 W83  L10  W66 3.0
 39 Anoop, Pavan           SHVB8203   644   783/ 28   W107 L31  W71  W65  L11 3.0
 40 Rawson, Isaac          LKDBC459   617   733/ 20   W109 D23  L15  W93  D44 3.0
 41 Dantzler, Tyler        RCSB2251   808   814/132   W50  L27  L78  W79  W75 3.0
 42 Gosselin-harris, ConnorPSPB5259   750   755/ 40   L7   W83  L73  W77  W69 3.0
 43 Bogolyubov, Aaron      SPTBB904  1090  1033/114   L16  L56  W91  W80  W82 3.0
 44 Singhal, Palash        CRKBH323   888   854/ 23   L32  W85  W101 D59  D40 3.0
 45 Takashima, Masora      MEDB7679  1003   961/ 24   D24  L10  W90  D55  BYE 3.0
 46 Sanders, Matthew       WKEBK351   716   730/ 30   L11  W100 W104 L19  W81 3.0
 47 Limantzakis, John      EVGBK096   632   749/ 64   W115 W92  L26  W70  L6  3.0
 48 Smith, Damien          HCSB8210   639   738/ 15   L12  W110 L65  W106 W68 3.0
 49 Nell, Gabe             SCDB7840   747   739/ 72   L36  L67  W105 W83  W78 3.0
 50 Rubenstein, Halsey     FRLB6835   710   733/ 19   L41  L55  W111 W103 W71 3.0
 51 Do, Ethan              SOMBK632   791   778/ 68   L27  L66  W96  W101 W67 3.0
 52 Vallier, Xander        UCDBJ334   713   704/ 27   L65  W74  L59  W88  BYE 3.0
 53 Schrank, Torin         HCCB7496   725   706/ 35   L29  L69  W115 W100 W90 3.0
 54 Alecci-kahn, Benjamin  BLCBB981   671   658/ 39   L74  L98  W109 W104 W70 3.0
 55 Wu, Ivan               FISBI444   507   689/ 29   W103 W50  L3   D45  L24 2.5
 56 Caballero, Cesar       VREB7418   694   799/ 30   W78  W43  L27  D58  L20 2.5
 57 Chen, Jasmine          WBCBE125   711   720/ 20   L6   W12  L81  D62  W95 2.5
 58 Harrell, Derrick       BTHB6553   955   899/ 29   L30  W80  W89  D56  L23 2.5
 59 Daniels, Jack          THUB6263   581   640/ 13   W94  L106 W52  D44  L21 2.5
 60 Baerveldt, Robert      SVSB5237   681   692/ 25   D84  W90  L18  W95  L25 2.5
 61 Stewart, Alexander     OPWBB959   658   675/ 35   W98  L14  L29  D92  W97 2.5
 62 Duggaraju, Bharadwaj   AUDBI952   613   658/ 43   W105 L21  L68  D57  W92 2.5
 63 Frink, Charlie         EPIBG336   582   596/ 43   L72  D113 W87  L23  W93 2.5
 64 Ross, Julian           EPIBH218   562   580/ 45   L80  D87  L23  W113 W94 2.5
 65 Tessin, Brady          SCDBI858   925   873/129   W52  L2   W48  L39  L35 2.0
 66 Jain, Eva              CSMBB885   633   673/ 53   W110 W51  L2   L6   L38 2.0
 67 Zhang, Eric            SSMB1918   576   632/ 33   W87  W49  L7   L14  L51 2.0
 68 Kregenow, Leif         GHAB8291   836   799/ 35   L18  W88  W62  L12  L48 2.0
 69 Lin, Joanne            ILCBI330   593   617/ 61   W104 W53  L17  L11  L42 2.0
 70 Laun, Henry            SJOBC065   883   827/ 20   L3   W79  W100 L47  L54 2.0
 71 Norsworthy, Azle       CHRB7968   917   855/125   W106 L5   L39  W85  L50 2.0
 72 Christensen, Dylan     SNEB7870   689   690/ 28   W63  L22  L19  W102 L34 2.0
 73 Wang, Leo              RKWB3960   598   623/ 25   W112 L37  W42  L29  L28 2.0
 74 Wade, Ryan             SCMBF026   568   608/ 14   W54  L52  W106 L33  L37 2.0
 75 Wang, Hannah           SOMBK022   693   686/152   W108 L24  L10  W98  L41 2.0
 76 Alina, Sebastian       NICB5964   707   695/ 30   L35  W84  L22  W99  L36 2.0
 77 Arthur, Kai            LARBC024   650   644/ 39   W96  L33  L11  L42  W1022.0
 78 Boudreaux, Grady       WKEBC223   592   617/ 24   L56  W115 W41  L16  L49 2.0
 79 Mcmillan, Jaylen       LEEB6424   785   747/ 50   W81  L70  L13  L41  W1072.0
 80 Riedy, Jack            FRLB5771   718   713/ 47   W64  L58  L36  L43  W1002.0
 81 Hill, Desmond          MCGBC180   552   572/ 25   L79  W112 W57  L31  L46 2.0
 82 Prejean, Samuel        LIVB7518   711   679/ 29   L20  D86  D97  W112 L43 2.0
 83 Mcevilly, Rowan        AAPBI658   618   598/ 15   W97  L42  L38  L49  W1042.0
 84 Moody, Spencer         RIVBH000   574   576/ 25   D60  L76  W113 D86  L30 2.0
 85 Lewis, Owen            COSB6408   667   656/ 10   W114 L44  L25  L71  W98 2.0
 86 Davies, Justin         BRYB3821   543   603/ 14   W91  D82  L24  D84  U   2.0
 87 Diep, Kandyce          FRLBF252   500   504/ 29   L67  D64  L63  D96  W1012.0
 88 Noh, Olivia            CWAB4357   636   614/ 40   W102 L68  L33  L52  W1092.0
 89 Rockfeld, Ryan         LKDBE875   666   636/ 35   L100 W96  L58  L34  W99 2.0
 90 Prabakarraj, Dhanvee   EMDB6247   400   431/  9   BYE  L60  L45  W114 L53 2.0
 91 Bermudez, Evan         WKEB7653   643   601/ 20   L86  L102 L43  W110 W1052.0
 92 Mayer, Laszlo          WKEB6683   776   706/ 20   L25  L47  W110 D61  L62 1.5
 93 Bunn, Micah            LARBK174   758   679/ 34   L13  D95  W114 L40  L63 1.5
 94 Juarez Oropeza, Ivan   STBBD104   682   613/ 30   L59  W107 L8   D97  L64 1.5
 95 Romero, Emmanuel       MCGBE877   629   596/ 49   W111 D93  L20  L60  L57 1.5
 96 Gilles, Nicole         WEDBK166   550   513/ 19   L77  L89  L51  D87  W1141.5
 97 Mcdermott, Naveen      WBEB4906   497   480/ 15   L83  D114 D82  D94  L61 1.5
 98 Mascarenhas, Kyle      STBBE861   550   525/ 21   L61  W54  L32  L75  L85 1.0
 99 Mayer, Chloe           WKEBH394   551   519/ 18   L9   W109 L14  L76  L89 1.0
100 Yeung, Kimberly        SCDBB941   554   532/ 67   W89  L46  L70  L53  L80 1.0
101 Lim, Carter            WKEB7749   625   557/ 23   W113 L38  L44  L51  L87 1.0
102 Allen, Ryan            SJBBH461   527   495/ 13   L88  W91  L31  L72  L77 1.0
103 Kalyana Sundaram, RaghaENSB6071   738   670/ 77   L55  W105 L21  L50  LF  1.0
104 Neely, Owen            EPIB8764   457   400/ 39   L69  BYE  L46  L54  L83 1.0
105 Peterson, Lee          LIVBE655   519   474/ 15   L62  L103 L49  W111 L91 1.0
106 Long, Theodore         LCNBB291   719   660/ 49   L71  W59  L74  L48  LF  1.0
107 Vingiani, Federico     QUABD480   549   510/ 20   L39  L94  L34  W115 L79 1.0
108 Chow, Dean             BAMBH432   591   557/ 19   L75  W111 L37  L35  LF  1.0
109 Hungerford, Jonathan   STCBD769   474   401/ 14   L40  L99  L54  BYE  L88 1.0
110 Simmons, Aidan         STIB9170   549   494/ 51   L66  L48  L92  L91  W1131.0
111 Jimenez, Jay           MTPBH333   515   444/ 30   L95  L108 L50  L105 W1151.0
112 King, Thurston         WTCB7493   473   413/ 23   L73  L81  BYE  L82  LF  1.0
113 Bolson, Landon         MTPBF095   514   420/ 25   L101 D63  L84  L64  L1100.5
114 Walker, Erin           LECBJ191   554   444/ 25   L85  D97  L93  L90  L96 0.5
115 Cutting, Nate          CWABB966   516   408/ 15   L47  L78  L53  L107 L1110.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 2

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kameric, Tarik         JUACB786  1401  1455/218   W80  W38  W8   W7   W9  5.0
  2 Tso, Jeffrey           FISCB542  1146  1304/141   W56  W25  W32  W5   W21 5.0
  3 Pogrebinsky, Ethan     BRHC7887  1272  1372/136   W82  W79  W42  W31  W6  5.0
  4 Chen, Noah             ASTCJ697  1191  1265/155   W29  W43  W88  D21  W24 4.5
  5 Rajesh, Anirudh        SHVCB273  1263  1275/110   W48  W15  W14  L2   W35 4.0
  6 Peng, Brandon          LMACA154  1428  1426/205   W37  W11  W78  W12  L3  4.0
  7 Yin, Tom               SPTCJ396  1187  1207/205   W61  W41  W47  L1   W33 4.0
  8 Love, Murrow           BRYC2596  1005  1107/120   W52  W85  L1   W59  W45 4.0
  9 Gao, Jaden             LMACJ387  1159  1214/195   W108 W33  W90  W22  L1  4.0
 10 Parashar, Parth        AUDD7035   890  1082/ 60   W53  W40  L22  W86  W31 4.0
 11 Xiao, Alison           OPWC9598  1036  1075/119   W55  L6   W74  W88  W57 4.0
 12 Bogolyubov, Eric       SPTCA162  1234  1244/304   W91  W81  W45  L6   W49 4.0
 13 Nguyen, Kevin          CTKC1007  1135  1142/ 75   W116 W71  W46  L24  W58 4.0
 14 Pernick, Simeon        ETSCC062   819  1005/ 54   W99  W134 L5   W43  W34 4.0
 15 Antezana Garvizu, Paul SLBCE929   932  1012/132   W83  L5   W129 W47  W32 4.0
 16 Karukayil, Johan       LMAC8041   815  1008/145   L36  W63  W101 W78  W40 4.0
 17 Nguyen, Andrew         SCDCF509  1245  1229/287   L41  W118 W87  W23  W37 4.0
 18 Johnson, Derek         HSCCB948   803   966/ 33   D118 W87  W94  W72  D22 4.0
 19 Chen, Jayjay           GRRC8285   985   994/208   L71  W127 W102 W42  W50 4.0
 20 Qian, Daniel           SHSC7807  1221  1200/ 87   L33  W92  W127 W84  W51 4.0
 21 Bulankou, Andrei       RSACA998  1336  1320/334   W70  W36  W39  D4   L2  3.5
 22 Daniels, Nolan         OPWC9948  1293  1273/ 91   W49  W34  W10  L9   D18 3.5
 23 Babu, Amogh            SHVC3911   848   997/ 40   W44  W56  D24  L17  W73 3.5
 24 Clay, Donovan          CHRCJ922  1216  1209/260   W135 W89  D23  W13  L4  3.5
 25 Kuhn, Levi             LAFC8654   817   926/ 69   W26  L2   D93  W122 W70 3.5
 26 Vanama, Nikhil         SHSC7951  1099  1075/235   L25  W95  W62  W83  D28 3.5
 27 Hua, Anthony           LMAC7540  1209  1168/ 94   W54  L39  W92  D73  W44 3.5
 28 Stolte, Ian            LCNC7837   688   897/ 38   W120 W108 L31  W39  D26 3.5
 29 Tan, Ayden             ETSCF636   860   880/160   L4   D94  W125 W119 W72 3.5
 30 Washington, Dante      BRYCF562   751   922/ 54   W133 L80  D38  W118 W78 3.5
 31 Bandyopadhyay, Aditya  JFPC8193  1184  1171/ 70   W134 W35  W28  L3   L10 3.0
 32 Manning, Dylan         CWACK777   610   811/ 15   W112 W76  L2   W48  L15 3.0
 33 Sims, Lincoln          RKWCK669   874   960/118   W20  L9   W132 W68  L7  3.0
 34 Waters, Ryan           NWCCE718  1035  1033/ 25   W59  L22  W97  W67  L14 3.0
 35 Wan, Timason           RKWC4011  1118  1103/ 82   W75  L31  W53  W66  L5  3.0
 36 Zhu, Hongyi            EXPCA939   983   997/ 90   W16  L21  W64  L58  W83 3.0
 37 Tameling, Benton       UCDC9987   906   943/120   L6   W74  W109 W60  L17 3.0
 38 Selvam, Naren          ARMC9553  1112  1091/176   W84  L1   D30  D46  W87 3.0
 39 Rivera, Joey           LECCA947   969   997/ 81   W76  W27  L21  L28  W95 3.0
 40 Gupta, Yuvika          KKNC9758  1152  1109/180   W98  L10  W95  W65  L16 3.0
 41 Tang, Philip           CLHCB620   926   949/173   W17  L7   L50  W109 W88 3.0
 42 Kisielius, Feliks      SCDC2130   757   883/ 45   W119 W106 L3   L19  W79 3.0
 43 Whitehead, Asa         LEECB355   950   947/ 75   W114 L4   W112 L14  W96 3.0
 44 Hickey, Teegan         SCJC7691   563   773/ 20   L23  W113 W71  W54  L27 3.0
 45 Cobden, Kyle           THUCI809   715   860/ 93   W140 W61  L12  W81  L8  3.0
 46 Lill, Elena            LKDC4454   544   755/ 15   W113 W117 L13  D38  D55 3.0
 47 Streidl, Addison       EVGCB365   692   843/ 75   W111 W98  L7   L15  W81 3.0
 48 Ng, Gabe               JSICB787   890   902/ 66   L5   W69  W104 L32  W92 3.0
 49 Claret, David          ASTC9034   903   929/ 61   L22  W97  W100 W90  L12 3.0
 50 Ahmad, Nawal           CWAC4736   649   793/ 62   W128 L52  W41  W89  L19 3.0
 51 Pedersen, Soren        JSIC8762   893   907/ 59   L85  W96  W110 W63  L20 3.0
 52 Digel, Terrence        WWDC2611   816   827/ 59   L8   W50  L60  W132 W1153.0
 53 Bentler, Paul          LAFC5707   680   841/ 20   L10  W99  L35  W80  W91 3.0
 54 Kuchhal, Prakhar       AUDC7886   808   838/ 93   L27  W62  W131 L44  W90 3.0
 55 Bryant, Brody          EPICJ424   821   823/ 53   L11  W100 D119 W93  D46 3.0
 56 Hernandez, Isaac       MCGC2580   836   848/102   L2   L23  W141 W131 W86 3.0
 57 Kwong, Ivan            WEDC4814   668   808/ 39   W105 L84  W82  W79  L11 3.0
 58 Dunn, Conor            WTCC9661   773   885/ 96   L89  W130 W85  W36  L13 3.0
 59 Pham, Minh             LCNCA719   946   936/ 57   L34  W104 W133 L8   W1033.0
 60 Farnand, Evan          COLC1898   620   752/ 15   L97  W114 W52  L37  W84 3.0
 61 Ward, Luke             SJOC6632   856   859/ 31   L7   L45  W140 W104 W1003.0
 62 Lam, Marcus            BCWC9306   720   827/ 25   W136 L54  L26  W85  W82 3.0
 63 Muthuswamy, Aayush     WEDC8588   665   786/ 73   W143 L16  W80  L51  W98 3.0
 64 Manivel, Aditya        CMCCI711   727   792/ 19   W103 L82  L36  W105 W1063.0
 65 Tatum, Gareth          LKDC2557   797   850/ 64   W106 L78  W130 L40  W1013.0
 66 Fox, Gabriel           LIVCI781   811   821/ 52   L81  W131 W103 L35  W1073.0
 67 Adami, Evan            SHVCI262   785   796/ 15   L79  W110 W128 L34  W1113.0
 68 Maddock, Freya         TOPC1567   497   693/ 15   L86  W136 W75  L33  W1183.0
 69 Conom, Hayden          FRLCK035   724   771/ 34   W125 L48  L79  W128 W89 3.0
 70 Kirk, Connor           LCNC4181   905   887/ 30   L21  D72  W77  W94  L25 2.5
 71 Stark, Rogan           LKDCG182   785   794/ 35   W19  L13  L44  D121 W1192.5
 72 Brady, Jack            WKECB850   743   764/ 10   W101 D70  W122 L18  L29 2.5
 73 Kabbur, Satvik         BCWCE934   827   847/ 79   L78  W109 W121 D27  L23 2.5
 74 Santeford, Joseph      COEC7564   750   746/ 36   W93  L37  L11  D120 W1232.5
 75 Lubanski, Josh         SGSC8453   774   751/100   L35  W137 L68  D124 W1212.5
 76 Lacoste, Michael       SCMC7687   800   769/ 50   L39  L32  D123 W137 W1242.5
 77 Taylor, Isaac          OLLCH317   666   647/ 29   D122 L129 L70  W144 W1202.5
 78 Kovis, Patrick         CTKC7904  1129  1073/ 55   W73  W65  L6   L16  L30 2.0
 79 Cerne, Evan            BRYCG113   951   914/ 45   W67  L3   W69  L57  L42 2.0
 80 Farewell, Dexter       SJOCB309   906   876/ 25   L1   W30  L63  L53  W1312.0
 81 Leonard, Rory          SCDCJ416   974   925/113   W66  L12  W96  L45  L47 2.0
 82 Huddleston, William    SJOCG973   901   865/ 24   L3   W64  L57  W138 L62 2.0
 83 Lefferts, Oliver       OPWCG933   780   776/ 71   L15  W86  W105 L26  L36 2.0
 84 Mcdougall, Catherine   CDYCB772   827   818/ 84   L38  W57  W124 L20  L60 2.0
 85 Surapaneni, Pranav     RKWC6820  1251  1004/  9   W51  L8   L58  L62  W1222.0
 86 West, Alexander        LCNC5998   648   699/ 40   W68  L83  W91  L10  L56 2.0
 87 Schurman, Quinn        WWDC1768   770   781/ 15   W117 L18  L17  W133 L38 2.0
 88 Gale, Theo             LEECD568   691   723/ 94   W142 W135 L4   L11  L41 2.0
 89 Chen, Anthony          SPTCA696   962   908/109   W58  L24  W138 L50  L69 2.0
 90 Dhingra, Aaryan        BLWCC186   677   697/ 20   W141 W116 L9   L49  L54 2.0
 91 Bell, Sam              WKEC7747   887   833/ 35   L12  W102 L86  W113 L53 2.0
 92 Chimni, Jashandeep     SHVC3815   765   764/ 15   W132 L20  L27  W136 L48 2.0
 93 Rose, Nico             CWACI931   623   637/ 51   L74  W123 D25  L55  D94 2.0
 94 Vandekrol, Enzo        LHVC6302   716   707/ 14   W144 D29  L18  L70  D93 2.0
 95 Huntington, Jackson    BRYCA013   765   766/ 64   W121 L26  L40  W130 L39 2.0
 96 Romero, Marc           MCGCE851   727   724/ 80   W115 L51  L81  W99  L43 2.0
 97 Banda, Carlos          STBC8410   745   726/ 73   W60  L49  L34  L115 W1302.0
 98 Szeto, Sophie          LCNCH023   848   802/ 59   L40  L47  W142 W110 L63 2.0
 99 Venkatesh, Pranav      SHVC1579   568   647/ 10   L14  L53  W108 L96  W1272.0
100 Vacek, Josef           COEC2026   668   678/ 31   W123 L55  L49  W134 L61 2.0
101 Curtis, Harry          EVGC8753   612   628/ 46   L72  W143 L16  W117 L65 2.0
102 Naresh, Andrew         NWCCC211   722   691/ 30   W107 L91  L19  L111 W1372.0
103 Sall, Taylor           SCJCF813   610   628/ 49   L64  W139 L66  W127 L59 2.0
104 Malachowski, Austin    FRLCF489   655   669/ 40   W139 L59  L48  L61  W1352.0
105 Rosenberger, Jack      SJOCH198   548   591/ 15   L57  W107 L83  L64  W1382.0
106 Nguyen, Thomas         MYAC7648   960   875/ 50   L65  L42  W126 W129 L64 2.0
107 Otto, Owen             MEDCI839   600   596/ 20   L102 L105 W114 W112 L66 2.0
108 Hadland, Braeden       BRYCG043   838   788/ 53   L9   L28  L99  W145 W1322.0
109 Aoyama, Davin          LKDCC716   675   666/ 15   W145 L73  L37  L41  W1392.0
110 Bolotski, Haya         SCDC6446   652   658/ 45   W126 L67  L51  L98  W1342.0
111 Rominger, Holden       STBCH787   568   610/ 39   L47  L138 W135 W102 L67 2.0
112 Price, Teo             OLLCH533   732   683/ 14   L32  W140 L43  L107 W1422.0
113 Kilmer, Sophie         GHAC1793   668   642/ 22   L46  L44  W139 L91  W1282.0
114 Cutter Kai, Lei        WEDC2452   517   556/ 10   L43  L60  L107 W126 W1292.0
115 Holan, Nathan          LKDCD835   609   592/ 60   L96  L128 W145 W97  L52 2.0
116 Schilling, Alton       OLLCF871   831   761/ 65   L13  L90  L120 W143 W1332.0
117 Vidrio, Alan           HBHCE853   773   701/ 46   L87  L46  W143 L101 W1362.0
118 Farny, Soren           LEECJ587   973   902/266   D18  L17  W137 L30  L68 1.5
119 Edison, Alden          LARC4867   634   621/ 28   L42  W146 D55  L29  L71 1.5
120 Patriarca, Adrian      STBCF565   557   564/ 58   L28  L121 W116 D74  L77 1.5
121 Horton, Gavin          SCMCF457   638   620/ 42   L95  W120 L73  D71  L75 1.5
122 Mabale, Aneurin        KNRC2816   532   542/ 15   D77  W144 L72  L25  L85 1.5
123 Marquis, Michael       OLLC4168   542   535/ 20   L100 L93  D76  W125 L74 1.5
124 Deppe, Tim             THUCB957   634   603/ 14   L127 W141 L84  D75  L76 1.5
125 Knopf, Elijah          LEEC6696   605   555/ 46   L69  D126 L29  L123 W1441.5
126 Khilnani, Nina         SHVCC758   516   467/ 14   L110 D125 L106 L114 WF  1.5
127 Sadler, Jonathan       LEEC6635   763   691/ 55   W124 L19  L20  L103 L99 1.0
128 Tilton, James          EVPC1846   507   496/ 63   L50  W115 L67  L69  L1131.0
129 Cardenas, Eric         MTPC2373   700   624/ 60   L130 W77  L15  L106 L1141.0
130 King, Connor A         ASTC9786   568   556/ 47   W129 L58  L65  L95  L97 1.0
131 Hogue, Zachary         SUNC8379   646   600/ 41   W146 L66  L54  L56  L80 1.0
132 Johnson, Tyler         WEDCD728   643   601/ 60   L92  W142 L33  L52  L1081.0
133 Joshi, Rajit           RKWDB592   632   597/ 15   L30  W145 L59  L87  L1161.0
134 Li, Michelle           SHVCI485   856   763/ 25   L31  L14  W144 L100 L1101.0
135 Vuu, Alexander         SHVC9624   852   741/ 45   L24  L88  L111 W141 L1041.0
136 Nestingen, Ella        LEECE411   581   534/ 51   L62  L68  W146 L92  L1171.0
137 Gross, Sylvianne       TOPCE763   555   533/ 15   W138 L75  L118 L76  L1021.0
138 Masters, Michael       MEDC9866   676   599/ 45   L137 W111 L89  L82  L1051.0
139 Colmer, Samuel         COECI804   517   472/ 20   L104 L103 L113 W140 L1091.0
140 Ramot, Mason           NWECK752   570   511/ 30   L45  L112 L61  L139 W1461.0
141 Mangan, Chase          SABCB387   556   511/ 48   L90  L124 L56  L135 W1431.0
142 Walz, Howard           STCCH149   565   508/ 19   L88  L132 L98  W146 L1121.0
143 Huddleston, Olivia RoseSJOCD744   526   438/ 24   L63  L101 L117 L116 L1410.0
144 Huddleston, Hannah     SJOC4456   571   457/ 25   L94  L122 L134 L77  L1250.0
145 Iverson, Conner        CWACG403   543   458/ 33   L109 L133 L115 L108 LF  0.0
146 Simmons, Joel          LIVC6028   451   400/ 40   L131 L119 L136 L142 L1400.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Beck, Alec             AWAD8508  1447  1516/260   W46  W17  W9   W35  W6  5.0
  2 Zhang, Jason           CRIDG636  1502  1551/175   W60  W23  W36  W21  W8  5.0
  3 Shubin, Daniel         RKWDF498  1465  1521/208   W114 W27  W15  W25  W7  5.0
  4 Huang, Andy            CGRD8087  1372  1442/271   W58  W110 W43  W22  W11 5.0
  5 Black, Toby            SCDD9430  1558  1556/163   W54  W74  D34  W101 W12 4.5
  6 Liu, Derek             CMCDA435  1304  1335/191   W40  W26  W112 W24  L1  4.0
  7 Lumala, Tendo          OPWD5355  1299  1331/228   W61  W19  W77  W41  L3  4.0
  8 Little, Jack           SCDDF602  1313  1334/ 76   W48  W76  W124 W13  L2  4.0
  9 Uritsky, Idan          RCSDA494  1171  1208/148   W87  W56  L1   W73  W78 4.0
 10 Zhang, Isaac           MEDDI767   940  1132/ 28   W28  L35  W75  W81  W44 4.0
 11 Cobden, Graham         THUDK495  1226  1264/187   W82  W123 W128 W14  L4  4.0
 12 Wang, Darryl           MEDDC406  1206  1253/ 40   W108 W67  W113 W20  L5  4.0
 13 Herbst, Augustus       JSIDA473  1227  1242/190   W66  W52  W62  L8   W61 4.0
 14 Clark, Ryan            CPRDJ476  1308  1316/196   W84  W47  W42  L11  W46 4.0
 15 Urban, Caleb           BRYDF825  1091  1192/158   W115 W18  L3   W119 W62 4.0
 16 Fan, Rui               CMCDJ530  1479  1458/237   W45  L34  W89  W37  W47 4.0
 17 Valtat, Philippe       CHRD5483  1133  1185/172   W51  L1   W126 W86  W43 4.0
 18 Kou, Jeffrey           GRRD9083  1437  1417/236   W49  L15  W56  W66  W53 4.0
 19 Wang, Justin           CHRD7161  1196  1206/ 95   W90  L7   W68  W59  W79 4.0
 20 Tien, Sophie           SOMD6099  1281  1284/187   W106 W50  W71  L12  W42 4.0
 21 Zarzhevskiy, Jacob     ARDD8592  1262  1280/252   W148 W53  W102 L2   W49 4.0
 22 Kuang, Michael         CHRD7462  1259  1268/139   W93  W99  W109 L4   W57 4.0
 23 Cheng, Erin            ILCDF466  1161  1205/176   W39  L2   W188 W51  W52 4.0
 24 Hazra, Rishi           DISD7978  1225  1240/ 78   W111 W32  W116 L6   W63 4.0
 25 Menon, Raphael         JSIDJ909  1266  1278/271   W155 W63  W120 L3   W48 4.0
 26 Hanken, Zachary        SCDD9156  1089  1127/ 58   W59  L6   W83  W115 W80 4.0
 27 Cheng, Jiaxuan         HMNDJ556  1099  1150/ 48   W150 L3   W136 W55  W72 4.0
 28 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCND5684  1272  1260/164   L10  W145 W70  W85  W58 4.0
 29 Yu, Edward             CHRD8704  1320  1311/226   W144 W64  L41  W82  W45 4.0
 30 Banerji, Aakash        REED9954  1508  1486/333   W118 L41  W67  W99  W34 4.0
 31 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDDA698  1355  1334/181   W57  L42  W92  W111 W54 4.0
 32 Marema, Dylan          PKRDB328   867  1073/ 30   W134 L24  W138 W110 W41 4.0
 33 Sun, Connor            ETSDI866   797   997/ 45   W174 D38  D117 W50  W76 4.0
 34 Song, Alexander        STTD9326  1142  1253/133   W73  W16  D5   W100 L30 3.5
 35 Berg, Forest           TOPD1164  1265  1263/166   W78  W10  W121 L1   D40 3.5
 36 Fang, William J        CHRD7314  1189  1194/235   W72  W55  L2   D39  W1043.5
 37 Shaji, Shreya          SHVDF721   801   954/ 83   D168 W69  W105 L16  W1013.5
 38 Kim, Zachary           SNSD9026  1027  1021/ 52   L56  D33  W171 W105 W1073.5
 39 Koch, Joshua           EVGDA470   911   976/ 70   L23  W181 W140 D36  W1003.5
 40 Streidl, Andrew        EVGDB493   960  1020/ 90   L6   W127 W178 W109 D35 3.5
 41 Morgan, Dashiell       SCDDA191  1083  1168/115   W143 W30  W29  L7   L32 3.0
 42 Raj, Vishruth          CHRDB364   983  1082/328   W145 W31  L14  W77  L20 3.0
 43 Loewenherz, Julian     SCDDB911   865  1055/ 52   W164 W44  L4   W64  L17 3.0
 44 Shi, Noah              SSMD7655  1308  1253/138   W85  L43  W98  W87  L10 3.0
 45 Huang, Kevin           EVGD9143  1017  1045/ 90   L16  W146 W88  W102 L29 3.0
 46 Excoffon, Lohann       FAPDK048  1129  1127/124   L1   W199 W135 W121 L14 3.0
 47 Wang, Vincent          SOMDJ386  1038  1057/235   W95  L14  W129 W112 L16 3.0
 48 Brody, Noah            TEBD6912   964   991/ 45   L8   W83  W133 W120 L25 3.0
 49 Amory, Thomas          BUSDD614   979  1012/141   L18  W68  W122 W117 L21 3.0
 50 Meddaugh, Dane         PURD8781  1030  1022/ 46   W89  L20  W152 L33  W1263.0
 51 Marvy, Noah            LEED8695   902   933/ 72   L17  W91  W161 L23  W1213.0
 52 Olson, Isaak           LCNDJ645   915  1031/193   W65  L13  W185 W103 L23 3.0
 53 Boydston, Jackson      WEDDA716  1035  1050/129   W80  L21  W172 W131 L18 3.0
 54 Misiuda, Ignacy        AEADB580   991  1011/162   L5   W126 W132 W125 L31 3.0
 55 Young, Kallen          TOPD8542   864   926/ 78   W96  L36  W157 L27  W1623.0
 56 Hyun, Caleb            NAUDF016   846   938/ 58   W38  L9   L18  W175 W1283.0
 57 Hallam, Luke           OPWDI986   959   980/120   L31  W88  W192 W128 L22 3.0
 58 Nelson, Orion          OBKD9238   944   981/ 42   L4   W184 W186 W71  L28 3.0
 59 Bhatia, Daksh          SHSD9192   891   904/143   L26  W138 W159 L19  W1413.0
 60 Rascoff, Sophia        SCDDF347  1011  1001/160   L2   L71  W165 W133 W1363.0
 61 Chiang, Kara           NWLDC326   956   971/ 18   L7   W122 W147 W116 L13 3.0
 62 Poole, Camille         SATDJ650   608   823/ 64   W182 W150 L13  W118 L15 3.0
 63 Bencke, Elsie          OPWDB061   942   982/106   W142 L25  W175 W113 L24 3.0
 64 Doyle, Stephen         COED8144  1071  1062/ 58   W119 L29  W151 L43  W1463.0
 65 George, Amil           WTLD9778  1219  1165/176   L52  W70  W146 L72  W1123.0
 66 Saw, Ethan             SPTDJ385   926   948/ 42   L13  W133 W176 L18  W1273.0
 67 Fralia, William        LAFDC021   829   896/ 20   W158 L12  L30  W189 W1133.0
 68 Penarczyk, Joseph      CMCDD717   776   877/ 64   W141 L49  L19  W140 W1143.0
 69 Stewart, Aiden         HBCD4865   633   860/ 14   D100 L37  W106 W142 D1033.0
 70 Hurley, Jane           SAND8414   798   879/ 95   W75  L65  L28  W177 W1303.0
 71 Harris, Gabriel        BUSD3478   787   918/ 49   W196 W60  L20  L58  W1103.0
 72 Phipps, Derek          CATDB883   913   967/ 35   L36  W175 W183 W65  L27 3.0
 73 Gumma, Karan           SSMD8233   903   922/ 88   L34  W177 W153 L9   W1323.0
 74 Chen, Aidan            BCADA120  1087  1069/145   W86  L5   WF   L79  W1313.0
 75 Schlegel, John Paul    CATDG015   681   797/ 25   L70  W207 L10  W143 W1193.0
 76 Intihar, Harris        WLKD8662  1053  1038/ 80   W194 L8   W182 W124 L33 3.0
 77 Chang, Christine       ILCDA922   756   892/ 96   W195 W144 L7   L42  W1183.0
 78 Chalcraft, Elliott     SCDD2679   929   938/ 88   L35  W132 W189 W139 L9  3.0
 79 Enriquez, Daniel       MMED7733   874   919/ 19   L110 W137 W169 W74  L19 3.0
 80 Guitor, Ivan           SVSDH513   850   888/ 15   L53  W159 W180 W114 L26 3.0
 81 Bingham, Owen          SVSD4138   564   780/ 28   W135 L119 W123 L10  W1243.0
 82 Tepker, Collin         WKED7901   923   939/ 30   L11  W178 W177 L29  W1523.0
 83 Moore, Stella          EVGDA903   758   839/ 83   W183 L48  L26  W161 W1483.0
 84 Whitmer, Caroline      OPWD2260   963   950/148   L14  W129 L125 W135 W1513.0
 85 Zimmerman, Tobias      EVGD8081   916   938/ 50   L44  W147 W174 L28  W1203.0
 86 Lewis, Luke            COSD6514   892   902/ 35   L74  W179 W163 L17  W1253.0
 87 Liu, Sean              HCSD8524   912   926/ 45   L9   W176 W179 L44  W1223.0
 88 Alexander, Luke        WKED2640   725   853/ 81   W190 L57  L45  W144 W1113.0
 89 Vanhoy, Nico           LIVD9197   849   862/ 70   L50  W193 L16  W192 W1373.0
 90 Rawson, Kaleb          LKDD2478   854   835/ 15   L19  W180 L139 W160 W1533.0
 91 Zhang, Alex            SPTDN007   643   796/ 28   W154 L51  L111 W188 W1153.0
 92 Watamura, Kyle         STCD2797   826   829/ 62   L175 W130 L31  W181 W1573.0
 93 Van Meurs, Haley       LKWDG376   927   911/156   L22  L121 W196 W187 W1293.0
 94 Higgins, Pixie         SCMD2727  1128  1062/157   L123 W156 L131 W197 W1543.0
 95 Dominitz, Benjamin     OPWDG298   851   839/ 80   L47  L113 W205 W176 W1093.0
 96 Besselaar, Spencer     EPIDF045  1058  1004/ 80   L55  L112 W203 W186 W1173.0
 97 Jenks, Trevor          WKED7843   812   790/ 60   L109 L174 W190 W149 W1163.0
 98 Bossett, Aaron         SVSD6753   743   753/ 48   L176 W204 L44  W174 W1393.0
 99 Ibarra, Romeo          STCDF329   924   960/116   W103 L22  W181 L30  D1022.5
100 Johnson, Maxwell       CATDJ305   778   810/ 30   D69  W191 W104 L34  L39 2.5
101 Singh, Rahul           CHRDJ439  1093  1061/227   D117 W142 W168 L5   L37 2.5
102 Allen, Andrew          SJBDI571   703   822/ 14   W163 W155 L21  L45  D99 2.5
103 Yang, Gene             CHRD9206  1174  1101/410   L99  W158 W156 L52  D69 2.5
104 Lee, Gabrielle         WGCDJ307   811   832/ 50   W107 D134 L100 W168 L36 2.5
105 Wu, Ryan               SPTDF743   742   760/ 87   W198 D106 L37  L38  W1692.5
106 Lin, Jean              ILCDD106   959   920/ 63   L20  D105 L69  W180 W1682.5
107 Gudishvili, Georgiy    ORHD7128   793   802/ 10   L104 D170 W173 W134 L38 2.5
108 Wiener, Jake           LKDD2831   913   873/ 55   L12  L109 W204 D147 W1702.5
109 Bondre, Aaryan         SSMD4471   673   756/ 42   W97  W108 L22  L40  L95 2.0
110 Kanakala, Manas        LMADB526  1041  1005/156   W79  L4   W184 L32  L71 2.0
111 Koole, Austin          BCWDH141   922   913/ 75   L24  W125 W91  L31  L88 2.0
112 Vlases, Luke           PRSD5195   798   859/ 35   W130 W96  L6   L47  L65 2.0
113 Kelly, Evan            LCNDA026   536   665/ 19   W160 W95  L12  L63  L67 2.0
114 Helmstetter, ThawdawainLEED7319   998   950/186   L3   W136 W127 L80  L68 2.0
115 Robertson, Henry       LAFD2165   875   852/ 35   L15  W140 W137 L26  L91 2.0
116 Delap, Declan          OVSDB894   595   687/ 18   W152 W143 L24  L61  L97 2.0
117 Raval, Yashvee         CHRC4331   781   813/ 12   D101 W173 D33  L49  L96 2.0
118 Morrill, Keita         BTHD2377   970   924/ 69   L30  W151 W160 L62  L77 2.0
119 Farber, Ryan           VOYDF672   866   839/134   L64  W81  W193 L15  L75 2.0
120 Lin, Benjamin          ETSD7866   727   766/ 52   W169 W148 L25  L48  L85 2.0
121 Hanner, Logan          OLLD7445   695   746/ 20   W197 W93  L35  L46  L51 2.0
122 Burns, Austin          SATDI384   733   738/ 35   W161 L61  L49  W159 L87 2.0
123 Roberts, Flora         MEDD3015   903   872/ 54   W94  L11  L81  L132 W1812.0
124 Onstad-hargrave, Lucas RDSDF221   802   807/ 35   W201 W164 L8   L76  L81 2.0
125 Riedy, Elliott         FRLDH315   743   756/ 51   W139 L111 W84  L54  L86 2.0
126 Zhang, Aaron           SSSDJ398   717   736/131   W170 L54  L17  W179 L50 2.0
127 Chen, Evan             WBCDE641   743   748/ 20   W153 L40  L114 W138 L66 2.0
128 Thomas, David          LKDD1895   566   668/ 20   W186 W194 L11  L57  L56 2.0
129 Beardsley-lewis, Owen  LCNDG278   754   744/ 35   W166 L84  L47  W193 L93 2.0
130 Iliescu, Alex          SPTD7900   650   713/ 14   L112 L92  W155 W145 L70 2.0
131 Blakemore, Ellie       MYHD5226   797   803/ 73   L177 W149 W94  L53  L74 2.0
132 Drake, Andrew          STCDE250   698   720/ 20   W202 L78  L54  W123 L73 2.0
133 Sanford, Lukas         MTPDK095   694   695/ 47   W207 L66  L48  L60  W1802.0
134 Fang, William P        CHRDJ641  1074   981/229   L32  D104 W191 L107 D1472.0
135 Wallace, Liam          MEDD2359   710   707/ 65   L81  W166 L46  L84  W1972.0
136 Chung, Wooje           LKDD4517   780   776/ 63   W185 L114 L27  W183 L60 2.0
137 Sun, Grace             HCCDA694   588   640/ 11   W167 L79  L115 W182 L89 2.0
138 Caulfield, Trysten     MTPDC084   567   629/ 35   W187 L59  L32  L127 W1782.0
139 Buettner, Keir         CWAD1677   502   534/ 14   L125 BYE  W90  L78  L98 2.0
140 Wang, Kai              CWAD1937   606   664/ 20   W172 L115 L39  L68  W1882.0
141 Gustafson, Gabe        SGSDB625   624   668/ 99   L68  L182 W158 W156 L59 2.0
142 Ong, Huy               TPSD6200  1278  1023/ 10   L63  L101 W170 L69  W1762.0
143 Alina, Christian       NICDK063   873   817/ 38   L41  L116 W166 L75  W1742.0
144 Rose, Maxwell          WEDDI493   966   910/ 71   L29  L77  W206 L88  W1892.0
145 Yeung, Rebecca         SCDDG719   841   811/131   L42  L28  W195 L130 W1852.0
146 Luo, Kevin             SOMDF926   792   792/ 14   W204 L45  L65  W185 L64 2.0
147 Komethagan, Shruti     WLDD6000   689   701/ 29   WF   L85  L61  D108 D1342.0
148 Rausch, Nicholas       LECDB596   952   887/ 63   L21  L120 W201 W178 L83 2.0
149 Anderson, Luke         PSPD5365   644   674/ 30   L199 L131 W150 L97  W1942.0
150 Schmitz, William       STCDF491   893   834/ 30   L27  L62  L149 W196 W1772.0
151 Gutierrez, Darizza     MTPDB303   760   750/ 64   W205 L118 L64  W163 L84 2.0
152 Flynn, Matthew         BRYDK382   728   703/ 25   L116 W195 L50  W191 L82 2.0
153 Kono, Cameron          THUD6809   603   635/ 20   L127 W187 L73  W184 L90 2.0
154 Lapin, Ethan           SCDDG407   782   742/ 59   L91  L185 W198 W162 L94 2.0
155 Farawila, Mohamed      LECDH052   932   869/ 45   L25  L102 L130 W204 W1752.0
156 Patil, Hebu            SPTDH338   812   784/ 34   W189 L94  L103 L141 W1792.0
157 Arnold, Tyler          CRKDI969   523   568/ 17   L178 W201 L55  W167 L92 2.0
158 Hou, Kennard           LECD1917   827   781/ 24   L67  L103 L141 W195 W1832.0
159 Harrison, Beck         LKDDG254   561   596/ 68   W203 L80  L59  L122 W1862.0
160 Yin, Ziao              WEDD7816   692   662/ 20   L113 W190 L118 L90  W1932.0
161 Duett, Stuart          HPVDB968   594   613/ 35   L122 W203 L51  L83  W1822.0
162 Price Iii, Charlie     OLLDI362   618   637/ 15   L184 W172 W194 L154 L55 2.0
163 Marquardt, Emmett      LEEDE999   566   598/ 73   L102 W206 L86  L151 W1872.0
164 Figueroa, Dean         MCGDB108  1060   965/ 55   L43  L124 L187 W171 W1922.0
165 Wagner, Bailey         OPWD4485   691   636/ 39   L180 L169 L60  W198 W1912.0
166 Lopez, Esteban         WITD7267   604   608/ 35   L129 L135 L143 W203 W1842.0
167 Bhimani, Harsh         BCWD6743   726   648/ 15   L137 L183 W202 L157 W1902.0
168 Dela Cruz, Angelino    FRLD1777   650   690/ 10   D37  W171 L101 L104 L1061.5
169 Redman, Matthew        OLLDI553   586   588/ 20   L120 W165 L79  D172 L1051.5
170 Mendoza, Shawn         MTPDE325   639   639/ 20   L126 D107 L142 W173 L1081.5
171 Hobbs, Hunter          PURDA956   768   710/ 49   D173 L168 L38  L164 W2011.5
172 Czebotar, Levi         LIVD6582   755   680/ 36   L140 L162 L53  D169 W2021.5
173 Shepherd, Margo        COSDC006   620   594/ 25   D171 L117 L107 L170 W2031.5
174 Antonio, Autumn        LECDJ448   649   636/ 84   L33  W97  L85  L98  L1431.0
175 Wang, Andy             WEDDC555   682   679/ 30   W92  L72  L63  L56  L1551.0
176 Bolson, Gracie         MTPD8214   655   651/ 37   W98  L87  L66  L95  L1421.0
177 Robertson, Grant       LECD4363   649   642/ 28   W131 L73  L82  L70  L1501.0
178 Maghie, Tom            EPID7110   692   650/100   W157 L82  L40  L148 L1381.0
179 Chun, Nikola           WWDD4196   607   594/ 23   W200 L86  L87  L126 L1561.0
180 O'donnell, Brennen     FRLDC199   512   517/ 15   W165 L90  L80  L106 L1331.0
181 Chilakala, Sathvik     UCID1840   655   642/ 14   W188 L39  L99  L92  L1231.0
182 Peterson, Brian        STBDB553   756   679/ 80   L62  W141 L76  L137 L1611.0
183 Lieu, Adam             BRLDD738   614   594/ 14   L83  W167 L72  L136 L1581.0
184 Xu, Sean               LECD1659   768   693/ 20   W162 L58  L110 L153 L1661.0
185 Tobeck, Katryna        OLLDK009   633   616/ 54   L136 W154 L52  L146 L1451.0
186 Limantzakis, Melina    EVGD4917   699   638/118   L128 W198 L58  L96  L1591.0
187 Kirby, Noah            SLBDH353   707   641/ 15   L138 L153 W164 L93  L1631.0
188 Wang, Zhimon           SOMDJ449   806   715/ 32   L181 W196 L23  L91  L1401.0
189 Gochoel, Chase         SCJDE708   679   639/ 25   L156 W197 L78  L67  L1441.0
190 Walker, Peyton         LECDB805   588   541/ 35   L88  L160 L97  W206 L1671.0
191 Moore, Jordan          FELD6643   405   421/ 18   W192 L100 L134 L152 L1651.0
192 Diep, Ethan            FRLD6444   688   624/ 54   L191 W202 L57  L89  L1641.0
193 Reppart, Ana           SVSDH312   438   443/ 19   W206 L89  L119 L129 L1601.0
194 Zheng, Bishan          LECDD552   860   741/ 25   L76  L128 L162 W205 L1491.0
195 Tebeje, Elada          LEED1796   613   575/ 33   L77  L152 L145 L158 W2051.0
196 Dingari, Abhiram       SHVDH348   644   583/ 14   L71  L188 L93  L150 WF  1.0
197 Tilton, Rachel         EVPDK180   550   491/ 38   L121 L189 BYE  L94  L1351.0
198 Kunkle, Carson         SCJDB971   597   535/ 30   L105 L186 L154 L165 W2061.0
199 Barton, Pierson        HRYDB345   786   811/ 10   W149 L46  U    U    U   1.0
200 Khagram, Raul          JSIDD441   755   700/  7   L179 W205 LF   U    U   1.0
201 Fry, Amelie            SHVD4750   653   519/ 10   L124 L157 L148 D202 L1710.5
202 Ramos, Lucas           MCGDJ339   562   479/ 30   L132 L192 L167 D201 L1720.5
203 Yajamanam, Haarika     OLBD6744   696   541/ 13   L159 L161 L96  L166 L1730.0
204 Portnow, David         CWAD2745   644   580/ 79   L146 L98  L108 L155 LF  0.0
205 Eckert-mariscal, Monse WWDDE800   615   516/ 45   L151 L200 L95  L194 L1950.0
206 Morrison, Michael      CPRD6464   689   526/ 15   L193 L163 L144 L190 L1980.0
207 Audejaitis, Tomas      SJODG878   538   504/ 11   L133 L75  U    U    U   0.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 4

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chowdhury, Neil        SPTEA650  1623  1660/211   W47  W16  W9   W15  W10 5.0
  2 Wang, Everett          REEE8941  1386  1488/251   W46  W17  W61  W19  W12 5.0
  3 Roberts, Teddy         CHRE3284  1459  1507/175   W118 W45  W42  W38  W11 5.0
  4 Chen, Minda            LCNE4859  1221  1357/117   W169 W50  W54  W28  W27 5.0
  5 Walsh, Ciaran          LCNE6371  1165  1241/127   D36  W94  W35  W29  W53 4.5
  6 Xu, Dylan              LCNEA626  1412  1442/174   W110 W13  D29  W39  W40 4.5
  7 Petrov, Oscar          BENEA216  1453  1453/115   W44  W22  W8   L11  W46 4.0
  8 Tso, Timothy           ILCEG285  1038  1258/137   W32  W18  L7   W51  W38 4.0
  9 Nam, Kevin             CGREF607  1262  1318/ 76   W66  W30  L1   W61  W71 4.0
 10 Yeh, Andrew            WMEE8700  1446  1458/344   W68  W123 W41  W14  L1  4.0
 11 Ortolano, Alden        LECE4968  1255  1319/ 79   W103 W108 W69  W7   L3  4.0
 12 Michailov, George      AUDE9885  1540  1534/249   W134 W58  W91  W21  L2  4.0
 13 Zhang, Steven          ENDE7434  1119  1168/ 23   W48  L6   W105 W73  W60 4.0
 14 Sathish, Lokesh        BCWE5901  1249  1271/135   W62  W81  W51  L10  W47 4.0
 15 Anand, Vignesh         RSAEJ919  1356  1370/268   W121 W59  W114 L1   W44 4.0
 16 Gopalkrishnan, Pranav  MMEEG140  1147  1193/163   W75  L1   W141 W116 W48 4.0
 17 Thirunavukkarasu, ThiruBENE8085  1152  1200/ 78   W112 L2   W133 W93  W43 4.0
 18 Olson, Markus          LCNEB457  1240  1248/202   W125 L8   W80  W41  W81 4.0
 19 Yang, Eric             ENDE9794  1201  1231/227   W119 W128 W115 L2   W59 4.0
 20 Lebedinsky, Andrew     SSMEA059  1260  1257/221   W34  L91  W113 W63  W56 4.0
 21 Singh, Aditya          CHRE8559  1303  1327/354   W127 W99  W109 L12  W39 4.0
 22 Upalekar, Rohan        SHVEF077  1262  1266/150   W173 L7   W140 W82  W83 4.0
 23 Wang, William K        BCAEJ617  1070  1162/146   L40  W126 W143 W77  W57 4.0
 24 Yang, Hulbert          DISE9582  1298  1280/185   L108 W120 W102 W78  W55 4.0
 25 Zhang, Jaden           LCNE9773  1134  1158/140   W147 L28  W177 W122 W67 4.0
 26 Guynes, Josiah         VIEE1815   768   964/ 30   L117 W181 W118 W52  W45 4.0
 27 Skariah, Roshan        FRLE9125  1261  1255/129   W55  D92  W132 W33  L4  3.5
 28 Wang, Melody           CHREG889  1380  1358/161   W176 W25  W111 L4   D31 3.5
 29 Malhotra, Shiv         WMEE7087   975  1108/ 45   W142 W134 D6   L5   W94 3.5
 30 Popescu, Alex          WGCE9623  1361  1337/ 85   W79  L9   W50  W112 D37 3.5
 31 Wu, Ethan              SGSE9608  1106  1132/162   L42  W43  W175 W54  D28 3.5
 32 Jain, Krish            CSMEJ776  1322  1292/102   L8   W113 W120 D49  W1043.5
 33 Zuo, Brandon           CHREJ629   970  1073/214   D96  W101 W157 L27  W95 3.5
 34 Hoel, Carson           CXNE9375  1031  1036/198   L20  W174 D95  W106 W1003.5
 35 Romero, Jesse          MCGEB898   808   947/ 75   W160 D121 L5   W159 W92 3.5
 36 Chang, Spencer         ILCE8972   959  1006/ 82   D5   L96  W185 W160 W98 3.5
 37 Noh, Andy              CWAEF964  1106  1116/145   L41  W171 W139 W109 D30 3.5
 38 Zhulenev, Max          SLDEI846  1273  1265/ 74   W90  W53  W77  L3   L8  3.0
 39 Tessin, Dylan          SCDEE577  1101  1209/272   W78  W74  W40  L6   L21 3.0
 40 Zhang, Kyle            CHAE8003  1467  1429/246   W23  W70  L39  W92  L6  3.0
 41 Caballero, Paulina     VREE5852   912  1053/ 50   W37  W64  L10  L18  W1303.0
 42 Freeman, Michael       LEEE9955   912  1057/200   W31  W65  L3   L57  W1353.0
 43 Tumanyan, Ernest       WBEED549   896  1040/ 53   W124 L31  W65  W70  L17 3.0
 44 Ravasia, Tariq         SGSEJ803  1067  1102/163   L7   W93  W138 W69  L15 3.0
 45 Baturytski, Anuta      BCAEF761  1145  1132/194   W186 L3   W126 W72  L26 3.0
 46 Adak, Arnav            GRREE882  1025  1066/ 90   L2   W73  W174 W124 L7  3.0
 47 Polak, Roni            BLWE1688  1077  1089/ 29   L1   W144 W152 W129 L14 3.0
 48 Symkowick, Julian      OLLE4651   929   957/ 50   L13  W159 W150 W76  L16 3.0
 49 Nakamoto, Andrew       THUEA961   928  1002/ 77   L53  W67  W130 D32  D62 3.0
 50 Mangan, Fritz          SABEJ085   908   988/ 79   W52  L4   L30  W170 W1323.0
 51 Ford, Kyle             SATEF744   672   885/ 75   W179 W75  L14  L8   W1123.0
 52 Wang, Austin           LECEB272  1090  1062/ 40   L50  W72  W146 L26  W1223.0
 53 Chang, Jason           FISE9551  1113  1111/115   W49  L38  W172 W111 L5  3.0
 54 Clark, Christopher     WMEEA974   789   933/ 62   W181 W127 L4   L31  W1083.0
 55 Barnhart, Nathan       CWAE9237  1032  1038/ 84   L27  W143 W148 W114 L24 3.0
 56 Lakhno, Sergey         COSE7707   993  1009/ 79   L64  W98  W137 W115 L20 3.0
 57 Huffaker, Jacob        OPWEB419  1232  1194/177   L92  W89  W171 W42  L23 3.0
 58 Shroff, Sam            WMEE9247  1174  1154/ 76   W84  L12  L93  W140 W1333.0
 59 Chow, Quinn            BUSE8564  1113  1111/ 54   W178 L15  W179 W85  L19 3.0
 60 Wilson, Landon         LIVE5252   630   844/ 20   W168 L63  W128 W84  L13 3.0
 61 Merz, Joshua           MTPE8205   833   968/ 59   W180 W176 L2   L9   W1213.0
 62 Lee, Ryan              WOBE8639  1021  1018/ 51   L14  W184 W86  D97  D49 3.0
 63 Mcsherry, Declan       LKDED001   925   947/ 42   L91  W60  W158 L20  W1153.0
 64 Intihar, Stanley       WLKEB180  1202  1160/112   W56  L41  L72  W126 W1133.0
 65 Cheng, Megan           ILCEI826  1246  1199/170   W87  L42  L43  W144 W1203.0
 66 Zhang, Jack            CMCE8848   939   949/ 51   L9   W135 L67  W142 W1483.0
 67 Jay, Hamsavardhan      SHVEE773   802   902/ 33   W190 L49  W66  W119 L25 3.0
 68 Nicholas, Marlyn       LCNEG812  1057  1052/ 82   L10  W122 W168 D98  D76 3.0
 69 Huang, Harry           LKDEE717   739   916/ 25   W154 W169 L11  L44  W1253.0
 70 Kamkolkar, Rasan       OPWEG093  1178  1161/ 77   W131 L40  W144 L43  W1163.0
 71 Bachman, Kyle          LIVEB771   709   896/ 50   L93  W164 W108 W110 L9  3.0
 72 Moriarty-carey, Rory   SCME6024   868   971/ 50   W182 L52  W64  L45  W1183.0
 73 Travaglio, Braeden     SATEB733   832   951/ 44   W189 L46  W145 L13  W1273.0
 74 Chen, Nathan           ASTEA205  1252  1204/175   W88  L39  L116 W157 W97 3.0
 75 Pandiaraj, Pranav      CHREA070   943   942/305   L16  L51  W183 W153 W1243.0
 76 Mukhara, Priyanka      CHRE7783   851   919/ 39   D157 W161 W96  L48  D68 3.0
 77 Ahmad, Zoha            CWAEJ187   688   875/ 78   W164 W173 L38  L23  W1283.0
 78 Neri, Jocelyne         VREE2223   911   927/ 44   L39  W158 W167 L24  W1143.0
 79 Karanam, Susruthi      CMCEA245  1042  1028/ 71   L30  W172 L83  W146 W1383.0
 80 Tran, Joshua           MUEE6767   888   908/ 15   L137 W162 L18  W151 W1103.0
 81 Nunez, Javier          VREE6240   947   953/ 69   BYE  L14  W170 W132 L18 3.0
 82 Furukawa, Curtis       FRLE9671   872   907/129   D161 W167 D97  L22  W1233.0
 83 Hagin, David           WKEEF800   771   864/ 93   L158 W192 W79  W91  L22 3.0
 84 Ranganathan, Tanvi     KKNEB489   960   948/ 82   L58  W170 W136 L60  W1293.0
 85 Tippett, Ryker         LIVE1696   822   907/ 15   L114 W187 W99  L59  W1193.0
 86 Digel, Nathan          WWDEF071   725   872/ 54   W102 L119 L62  W178 W1313.0
 87 Tuttle, Chase          RDSE5753  1016   997/143   L65  W95  L129 W168 W1093.0
 88 Grassy, Dane           LCNE8570  1005   988/163   L74  L109 W155 W174 W1113.0
 89 Weinmann, Dylan        LAFE2803   906   913/ 34   L123 L57  W192 W136 W1173.0
 90 Naresh, Ethan          NWCEH407  1034  1009/ 25   L38  L111 W193 W172 W1493.0
 91 Uhl, Hayden            HOCEA682  1111  1105/ 93   W63  W20  L12  L83  D93 2.5
 92 Su, Richard            CHREA538  1034  1055/155   W57  D27  W106 L40  L35 2.5
 93 Patnaik, Sthiti        CNCE6363   860   976/ 18   W71  L44  W58  L17  D91 2.5
 94 Song, Jeffrey          SPTE9434  1007  1006/124   D101 L5   W161 W107 L29 2.5
 95 Davis, Zane            EVGE2931   751   848/140   W166 L87  D34  W96  L33 2.5
 96 Gharib, Arya           LCNE8319  1194  1124/ 44   D33  W36  L76  L95  W1602.5
 97 Lewis, Jonah           VIEE7392   661   811/ 40   D139 W100 D82  D62  L74 2.5
 98 Poll, Leo              JHYE6750   728   858/ 14   W141 L56  W131 D68  L36 2.5
 99 Schrank, Quinn         HCCEF477  1102  1059/ 65   W104 L21  L85  D105 W1612.5
100 Schilling, Calvin      OLLE7726   781   807/ 68   D130 L97  W162 W101 L34 2.5
101 Kim, Justin            CRKE8424  1243  1162/ 98   D94  L33  W117 L100 W1652.5
102 Karis-sconyers, EleanorLCNE3464   862   845/138   L86  W165 L24  D158 W1622.5
103 Ibarra, Rico           STCE9676  1028   976/153   L11  D106 L107 W167 W1572.5
104 Piedra, Daniel         VREED502   912   891/ 45   L99  W117 D159 W163 L32 2.5
105 Gutierrez, Janet       MTPE4872   840   854/ 65   W183 L110 L13  D99  W1632.5
106 Repko, Tristan         CTKEE912   754   784/ 45   W191 D103 L92  L34  W1592.5
107 Rodriguez, Tito        MCGEI830   760   752/ 77   L167 D163 W103 L94  W1582.5
108 Tuson, Caden           BLCE4282   991   979/ 50   W24  L11  L71  W143 L54 2.0
109 Cromwell, Damien       MTPE6430   769   816/ 49   W163 W88  L21  L37  L87 2.0
110 Bunn, Eli              LAREF975  1056  1004/121   L6   W105 W153 L71  L80 2.0
111 Ozinsky, Sean          JSIED677   807   855/ 85   W151 W90  L28  L53  L88 2.0
112 Small, Noah            LCNEK483   940   922/ 79   L17  W136 W135 L30  L51 2.0
113 Will, Joshua           ENAE6775   904   935/  9   W129 L32  L20  W150 L64 2.0
114 Salo, Aaron            BTHEA385   664   773/ 42   W85  W186 L15  L55  L78 2.0
115 Roberson, Mariah       LEEE4904   651   753/ 64   W146 W147 L19  L56  L63 2.0
116 Raugei, Beatrice       BAME6592   904   930/104   W148 L145 W74  L16  L70 2.0
117 Dowd, Korin            RESEK159   506   665/ 35   W26  L104 L101 W141 L89 2.0
118 Wahan, Cailen          BUSEE477   959   935/ 49   L3   W177 L26  W175 L72 2.0
119 Mcgraw, Tommy          STCEB570   994   951/ 98   L19  W86  W184 L67  L85 2.0
120 Senthil, Shakti        SPTE8240   905   912/ 59   W153 L24  L32  W180 L65 2.0
121 Bertheau, James        FISEC351  1038   991/ 18   L15  D35  D149 W179 L61 2.0
122 Uthaisombut, Richie    MMEEI760   851   873/ 35   W188 L68  W123 L25  L52 2.0
123 Lewis, Rhys            WKEE8736  1155  1088/ 88   W89  L10  L122 W177 L82 2.0
124 Tseo, Elliott          LCNEG867   745   802/ 65   L43  W154 W125 L46  L75 2.0
125 Crawford, Ronin        RDSE7798  1006   958/ 67   L18  W137 L124 W139 L69 2.0
126 Simonds, Cameron       PSPE5590   855   859/ 20   W155 L23  L45  L64  W1852.0
127 Sinha, Ishan           BCAEF833  1066  1009/188   L21  L54  W188 W152 L73 2.0
128 Craciun, Evan          VLCED179   930   907/ 20   W145 L19  L60  W184 L77 2.0
129 Lee, Anthony           GRREJ026   747   769/ 21   L113 W166 W87  L47  L84 2.0
130 Lu, Lucas              NCAE6642   609   710/ 23   D100 D139 L49  W154 L41 2.0
131 Clemans, Will          TOPED520   964   918/ 49   L70  W150 L98  W137 L86 2.0
132 Patrick, Zachary       NWCEK307   605   721/ 20   W149 W178 L27  L81  L50 2.0
133 Ryan, Liam             BCSEH531   839   847/ 20   L136 W188 L17  W145 L58 2.0
134 Mcnulty, Thomas        LEEEA249  1076  1025/136   L12  L29  W182 L138 W1742.0
135 Rangel, Juan           LIVEE272   667   747/ 44   W138 L66  L112 W171 L42 2.0
136 Mendoza, Nicholas      MCGE8271   682   740/ 65   W133 L112 L84  L89  W1722.0
137 Thumann, Aidan         STCEA369   739   782/102   W80  L125 L56  L131 W1862.0
138 Estrada, Patricia      CWAED573   822   822/ 61   L135 W189 L44  W134 L79 2.0
139 Freeland, Zack         LCNEG601   929   878/ 84   D97  D130 L37  L125 W1812.0
140 Mcculloch, Alex        WLKEA312   854   840/ 94   L170 W142 L22  L58  W1842.0
141 Bryant, Spencer        EPIEC242   863   819/ 78   L98  W182 L16  L117 W1872.0
142 Degasparis, Will       WWDE2155   729   779/ 50   L29  L140 W176 L66  W1772.0
143 Liang, David           SOMEF001   770   781/ 38   W194 L55  L23  L108 W1712.0
144 Barkley, Richard       SARE8115   861   858/ 51   W193 L47  L70  L65  W1802.0
145 Moe, Calvin            BKYEI871  1133  1041/ 39   L128 W116 L73  L133 W1682.0
146 Balogh, Emma           ASTEI923   816   786/ 72   L115 W183 L52  L79  W1672.0
147 Fernandez, Sebastian   MTPED545   932   865/ 65   L25  L115 L151 W183 W1822.0
148 Christenson, Jacob     SHVE9819   746   754/ 48   L116 W191 L55  W173 L66 2.0
149 Piccolomini, Anthony   OLLED511   777   775/ 38   L132 D160 D121 W169 L90 2.0
150 Kubik, Andrew          PRSE1838   667   718/ 25   W175 L131 L48  L113 W1792.0
151 Archer, Beatrice       BCSEB916   641   691/ 81   L111 L168 W147 L80  W1752.0
152 Bub, Hannah            OLLE7510   802   789/ 62   L159 W180 L47  L127 W1732.0
153 Angelo, Ben            ORHEK211   749   755/ 24   L120 W194 L110 L75  W1692.0
154 Dimov, Alexander       SHVEB359   872   804/ 52   L69  L124 W194 L130 W1702.0
155 Moreno, Bryan          VREE7820   709   706/ 64   L126 L175 L88  W192 W1782.0
156 Pham, Minh             CYCED538   783   734/ 30   D162 L157 L160 D185 W1762.0
157 Meyer, Zachary         SVSEI416   693   728/ 24   D76  W156 L33  L74  L1031.5
158 Rodriguez, Kasey       ORHE5034   576   627/ 20   W83  L78  L63  D102 L1071.5
159 Gica, Gabriel Elindil  PRSEJ818   640   665/ 45   W152 L48  D104 L35  L1061.5
160 Lee, Johnny            GRRED729   641   673/ 20   L35  D149 W156 L36  L96 1.5
161 Devadithya, Lavindu    BENEK234   739   745/ 22   D82  L76  L94  W164 L99 1.5
162 Holiman, Josiah        CTKE5956   613   610/ 30   D156 L80  L100 W190 L1021.5
163 Banez, Nicholas        SATEC014   522   550/ 24   L109 D107 W190 L104 L1051.5
164 Patriarca, Ashley      STBEI747   846   758/ 38   L77  L71  D166 L161 W1911.5
165 Thumann, Dylan         STCE9715   742   692/122   L171 L102 D191 W166 L1011.5
166 Tri, Nathan            SATEG296   469   501/150   L95  L129 D164 L165 W1901.5
167 Seiwerath, Owen        WTCE5312   502   525/ 30   W107 L82  L78  L103 L1461.0
168 Schurman, Tate         WWDEE200   797   761/ 20   L60  W151 L68  L87  L1451.0
169 Tuttle, Ayden          RDSEG252   994   891/132   L4   L69  W187 L149 L1531.0
170 Smith, Tyler           OLLE4642   707   691/ 35   W140 L84  L81  L50  L1541.0
171 Brokaw, Rose           HCCEF675   892   818/ 49   W165 L37  L57  L135 L1431.0
172 Roberts, Ben           SJOEA990   825   774/ 20   W185 L79  L53  L90  L1361.0
173 Engel, Matthew         STBEG486   950   851/ 84   L22  L77  W189 L148 L1521.0
174 Craig, Harlow          CWAEA983   786   751/ 53   W192 L34  L46  L88  L1341.0
175 Olson, Nathaniel       LAFE7572   825   750/ 16   L150 W155 L31  L118 L1511.0
176 Doughty, Chanz         OLLE1826  1046   937/ 40   L28  L61  L142 W188 L1561.0
177 Huang, Ryan            LKDE3033   853   797/ 70   W187 L118 L25  L123 L1421.0
178 Hooda, Lakshey         FRLE2501   926   818/ 53   L59  L132 W181 L86  L1551.0
179 Pompermayer, Erik      SJOEF779   827   762/ 97   L51  W193 L59  L121 L1501.0
180 Tebb, Henry            STCEH102   680   666/ 30   L61  L152 W186 L120 L1441.0
181 Orona, Eli             BLCE8641   624   611/ 34   L54  L26  L178 W193 L1391.0
182 Park, Eddie            DFXEH463   729   692/ 20   L72  L141 L134 W189 L1471.0
183 Stephens, Jalen        LAFEH167   682   636/ 24   L105 L146 L75  L147 W1941.0
184 Mcdougall, Alison      SLTEF003   728   668/ 77   BYE  L62  L119 L128 L1401.0
185 Gamble, Grant          SATE5683   672   627/ 25   L172 D190 L36  D156 L1261.0
186 Miranda, Sam           LEEEH978   940   820/124   L45  L114 L180 W191 L1371.0
187 Salas, Osvaldo         VREEE212   706   651/ 30   L177 L85  L169 W194 L1411.0
188 Bowers, Noah           VIEE8532   704   660/ 13   L122 L133 L127 L176 W1921.0
189 Flores, Brianna        WITEF796   673   630/ 65   L73  L138 L173 L182 W1931.0
190 Skeels, Jeremy         PRSEI624   811   579/ 10   L67  D185 L163 L162 L1660.5
191 Baxter, Dylan          BLCE1802   498   473/ 56   L106 L148 D165 L186 L1640.5
192 O'keefe, Ethan         ORHEC511   617   503/ 10   L174 L83  L89  L155 L1880.0
193 Thew, David            SGSEJ170   724   605/ 96   L144 L179 L90  L181 L1890.0
194 Summerquist, Tyrese    LEEEB705   563   483/ 41   L143 L153 L154 L187 L1830.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 5

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Puri, Ishaan           BCWFA647  1635  1689/390   W34  W13  W12  W11  W14 5.0
  2 Yang, Richard          SPTF8890  1638  1689/357   W50  W18  W37  W17  W15 5.0
  3 Chen, Brian            SPTFE838  1542  1601/299   W47  W57  W56  W38  W7  5.0
  4 Probst, Aaron          OLSF8816  1466  1556/229   W95  W46  W112 W10  W8  5.0
  5 Ranganathan, Ananta    ENDFJ729  1415  1554/301   W86  W39  D9   W100 W53 4.5
  6 Pogrebinsky, Daniel    BENF9635  1554  1558/124   W28  W26  W21  L14  W45 4.0
  7 Shaffer, Gerald        SNSF7984  1480  1496/194   W66  W45  W72  W25  L3  4.0
  8 Gulamali, Freya        SPTF9076  1536  1542/241   W89  W31  W108 W23  L4  4.0
  9 Lee, Addison           WOBFA049  1613  1617/369   W69  W65  D5   W33  D19 4.0
 10 Peng, Patrick          LMAF6814  1372  1425/198   W93  W43  W16  L4   W42 4.0
 11 Lai, James             SSMF9636  1438  1451/232   W58  W55  W40  L1   W81 4.0
 12 Ge, Charles            SHVFA341  1404  1420/121   W78  W42  L1   W58  W66 4.0
 13 Narula, Raghav         BRHFB744  1342  1360/227   W79  L1   W52  W83  W62 4.0
 14 Chen, Justin           SPTFG220  1433  1472/ 73   W98  W54  W106 W6   L1  4.0
 15 Jradi, Austin          LKDF7628  1481  1499/213   W151 W35  W110 W20  L2  4.0
 16 Lawler, Aidan          CHRF9080  1549  1543/381   W68  W24  L10  W97  W46 4.0
 17 Buntaran, Alex         HCSF9451  1407  1425/213   W70  W41  W111 L2   W64 4.0
 18 Qian, Anthony          WEDF7809  1348  1368/211   W48  L2   W51  W107 W73 4.0
 19 Shaji, Karthik         ETSF9815  1494  1495/163   W27  D97  W101 W99  D9  4.0
 20 Yang, Kevin            SPTFA797  1409  1417/381   W137 W64  W44  L15  W75 4.0
 21 Watabayashi, Reese     WKEF9867  1382  1394/269   W107 W51  L6   W63  W47 4.0
 22 Wynn, Scott            LMSFJ753  1527  1505/261   L42  W52  W71  W70  W55 4.0
 23 Narula, Arnav          BRHFF526  1408  1460/225   W63  W115 W53  L8   W54 4.0
 24 Lin, Ashley            ILCFJ371  1266  1282/ 78   W102 L16  W153 W59  W61 4.0
 25 Bansal, Amay           SSMFJ470  1410  1417/357   W49  W116 W109 L7   W41 4.0
 26 Dharap, Siddhant       RSAF2756  1292  1310/ 94   W59  L6   W124 W120 W48 4.0
 27 Diephuis, Gabe         LYCFG217  1092  1179/ 82   L19  W146 W160 W77  W65 4.0
 28 Schwarz-torres, John   LCNFF067  1132  1214/ 70   L6   W127 W168 W60  W38 4.0
 29 Chen, Kenny            CHRFI434  1301  1291/151   L39  W128 W147 W43  W76 4.0
 30 Ibarra, Ramiro         STCF9333  1274  1268/169   L43  W167 W74  W39  W40 4.0
 31 Simmons, Alexander     STIFI967  1245  1259/504   W169 L8   W127 W121 W44 4.0
 32 Jiang, Andrew          CHRF7475  1193  1211/177   L52  W140 W135 W129 W37 4.0
 33 Bhatt, Rahul           MMEFQ843  1331  1359/115   W83  D100 W104 L9   W98 3.5
 34 Wunderly, Bryce        LIVF5478  1157  1167/ 98   L1   D99  W142 W104 W1023.5
 35 Sidialicherif, Amin    CRKF9837  1242  1253/190   W84  L15  W143 W108 HPB 3.5
 36 Frazier, Joshua        ASTFI906  1048  1080/197   L37  D162 W105 W163 W97 3.5
 37 Hu, Ethan              SHVF7646  1396  1377/104   W36  W73  L2   W49  L32 3.0
 38 Huang, Jared           RDSFB837  1417  1390/132   W103 W75  W87  L3   L28 3.0
 39 Ford, Ezra             LEEF2285  1011  1094/192   W29  L5   W85  L30  W1063.0
 40 Onstad-hargrave, Owen  RDSFK700   798   985/ 38   W60  W150 L11  W69  L30 3.0
 41 Mendoza, Joshua        MTPF3129  1208  1212/100   W71  L17  W141 W72  L25 3.0
 42 Patel, Ronan           RCSFG265  1116  1175/ 71   W22  L12  W172 W67  L10 3.0
 43 Reese, Oliver          MTWFG827  1010  1078/140   W30  L10  W131 L29  W1093.0
 44 Dutta, Meghna Pream    JFPF8128   707   944/ 29   W143 W139 L20  W68  L31 3.0
 45 Elango, Eashver        CHRFA098  1227  1233/205   W120 L7   W123 W56  L6  3.0
 46 Leung, Marcus          CVLFI720  1232  1235/ 55   W121 L4   W117 W110 L16 3.0
 47 Patel, Jared           RCSFB514  1140  1150/ 87   L3   W117 W170 W87  L21 3.0
 48 Wang, Andrew           SOMFG818  1028  1103/123   L18  W88  W175 W80  L26 3.0
 49 Amin, Samir            OLLFD440  1061  1111/ 45   L25  W76  W88  L37  W1123.0
 50 John, Nathaniel        ILCF7274  1161  1146/ 69   L2   W74  W155 L61  W1243.0
 51 Cote, Lance            WMEF3297   950  1038/125   W81  L21  L18  W156 W1493.0
 52 Prasad, Akash          GRSFF179   953  1042/ 47   W32  L22  L13  W170 W1573.0
 53 Pothukuchi, Revanth    BCWFB379  1668  1625/242   W90  W80  L23  BYE  L5  3.0
 54 Dominguiano, Raul      KHSFF889  1186  1191/104   W128 L14  W146 W112 L23 3.0
 55 Kukreja, Yatin         THUFE503  1171  1178/ 48   W138 L11  W122 W111 L22 3.0
 56 Hertz, Naomi           ARCF8744   912   993/ 75   W175 W90  L3   L45  W1313.0
 57 Harness, Andrew        RDSF3213  1258  1233/198   W139 L3   W130 L62  W1473.0
 58 Goldstick, Julien      MRPFF604  1066  1085/118   L11  W134 W125 L12  W1103.0
 59 Bains, Jahan           CWAFJ580  1010  1029/165   L26  W92  W176 L24  W1323.0
 60 Sjoholm, Ian           TPSFF917   636   858/ 30   L40  W145 W78  L28  W1283.0
 61 Stansfield, Landon     COSFF637   645   884/ 19   W160 L62  W137 W50  L24 3.0
 62 Debray, Luca           LKDFA492   991  1057/110   L97  W61  W174 W57  L13 3.0
 63 Jardine, James         WOBFD255  1059  1074/ 75   L23  W136 W132 L21  W1593.0
 64 Gaylord, Ava           LMAFJ790  1178  1174/296   W178 L20  W134 W119 L17 3.0
 65 Kalidindi, Pranuti     APOF2081  1282  1262/246   W150 L9   W177 W113 L27 3.0
 66 Mead, Ashley           MAPF6842  1094  1100/179   L7   W122 W179 W118 L12 3.0
 67 Barnes, Calvin         LEEF3066   619   846/107   W145 L71  W79  L42  W1403.0
 68 Naziri, Hafiz          LIVFJ678  1121  1108/105   L16  W141 W126 L44  W1303.0
 69 Black, Bailey          SCDF1712  1172  1150/143   L9   W130 W154 L40  W1353.0
 70 Kolar, Jackson         SABF9447  1072  1087/155   L17  W173 W148 L22  W1233.0
 71 Oropesa, Alexius       STBFG943   957   992/ 42   L41  W67  L22  W168 W1193.0
 72 Wagner, Hannah         OLLFB726   873   978/ 77   W152 W164 L7   L41  W1163.0
 73 Harig, Christopher     SNIFF117  1078  1082/150   W182 L37  W136 W91  L18 3.0
 74 Liu, Roman             ILCF8411   899   980/141   W165 L50  L30  W125 W1153.0
 75 Race, Adam             LCNFB789  1186  1182/132   W167 L38  W133 W109 L20 3.0
 76 Hyman, Oliver          WEDF7477   897  1014/ 59   W184 L49  W115 W116 L29 3.0
 77 Hyun, Thomas           NAUF6725   695   856/ 10   L117 W163 W103 L27  W1213.0
 78 Hyland, Graham         LAFF7999  1050  1034/ 90   L12  W155 L60  W188 W1173.0
 79 Rouse, Sam             WLDFJ512  1028  1014/ 40   L13  W168 L67  W145 W1333.0
 80 Silber, Ben            RDSFJ340  1337  1309/255   W113 L53  W158 L48  W99 3.0
 81 Wu, Adora              CHRF7116  1188  1163/ 60   L51  W178 W159 W106 L11 3.0
 82 Smith, Tommy           WLKFA625   767   912/ 55   W85  L107 D98  D114 W1133.0
 83 Kam, Ethan             BCWF9642  1022  1032/ 56   L33  W170 W171 L13  W1483.0
 84 Zierdt, Ben            WKEF2944  1001   980/165   L35  W125 L118 W154 W1443.0
 85 Richter, Bas           RKWF7003   599   809/ 22   L82  W165 L39  W143 W1293.0
 86 Dagg, Sam              LAFF7763  1036  1024/ 38   L5   L106 W183 W134 W1223.0
 87 Tiffany, Owen          LAFF8459   697   906/ 41   W123 W169 L38  L47  W1203.0
 88 Christensen, Jack      STCF2533   764   911/ 75   W118 L48  L49  W169 W1073.0
 89 Ramakrishnan, Rohit    MEDF1155  1068  1056/116   L8   L110 W152 W173 W1413.0
 90 Kumar, Sanjay          SHVF1173  1110  1095/150   L53  L56  W165 W161 W1143.0
 91 Gee, Tyler             PREFF185   607   809/ 24   L106 W186 W138 L73  W1083.0
 92 Hartono, Darren        SATFG366   742   905/115   W124 L59  L113 W167 W1393.0
 93 Uvalle, Xavier         LECFG929  1033  1019/106   L10  L109 W194 W136 W1113.0
 94 Dizon, Tristan         OLLFE523  1172  1146/ 55   L100 L108 W192 W126 W1533.0
 95 Ng, Nicholas           THUFG003  1090  1056/ 37   L4   L111 W195 BYE  W1683.0
 96 Murray, Benjamin       WWDF6763   667   777/ 48   L126 L160 W167 W185 W1733.0
 97 Liu, Suhang            LBYF5427  1227  1218/ 35   W62  D19  W162 L16  L36 2.5
 98 Aho, Joey              HSCFA662  1066  1063/155   L14  W126 D82  W101 L33 2.5
 99 Gesli, Koray           MTWF1786   925   967/ 55   W186 D34  W161 L19  L80 2.5
100 Farny, Andreas         LEEFD829  1733  1698/363   W94  D33  W114 L5   U   2.5
101 Mcgraw, Katie          STCFG342   827   846/ 96   D166 W105 L19  L98  W1622.5
102 Lee, Russell           WOBFI676  1008   989/ 65   L24  D161 W164 W162 L34 2.5
103 Wilson, Vincent        LMSFI912  1065  1022/218   L38  W133 L77  D160 W1182.5
104 Loniak, Derek          OLLFI756   860   868/ 58   D119 W192 L33  L34  W1632.5
105 Kerwin, Quinn          LAFF1552   724   767/ 13   D114 L101 L36  W166 W1602.5
106 Madrid, Zachary        FELFE482   769   865/ 55   W91  W86  L14  L81  L39 2.0
107 Merz, Connor           HRYF9305  1034  1013/ 33   L21  W82  W156 L18  L88 2.0
108 Pham, Felix            SATFA823   915   931/ 52   W156 W94  L8   L35  L91 2.0
109 Bell, Gage             WKEF5724   767   842/ 44   W131 W93  L25  L75  L43 2.0
110 Gorrepati, Rishi       ILCF9070   854   906/ 79   W157 W89  L15  L46  L58 2.0
111 Barragan, Jorge        VREF7694   828   885/ 60   W149 W95  L17  L55  L93 2.0
112 Lopez, Benjamin        WITFD107   841   888/ 65   W183 W151 L4   L54  L49 2.0
113 Yao, Alan              MEDFD170  1023  1000/ 36   L80  W132 W92  L65  L82 2.0
114 Riedy, Seth            FRLFI308   848   853/ 51   D105 W152 L100 D82  L90 2.0
115 Vaschillo, Ilya        HMNF8994  1178  1117/291   W158 L23  L76  W146 L74 2.0
116 Henson, Drew           RVWF6644  1180  1117/ 88   W140 L25  W173 L76  L72 2.0
117 Shmulevich, Andrei     GRLFG131   842   855/ 87   W77  L47  L46  W181 L78 2.0
118 Magarrell, Tanner      CPRF2222   590   703/ 24   L88  W185 W84  L66  L1032.0
119 Albert, Christopher    MTWFH159   707   747/ 64   D104 W166 D129 L64  L71 2.0
120 Kessler, Ethan         FEPF6654   998   961/ 15   L45  W176 W180 L26  L87 2.0
121 Random, Julian         BTHF3082   953   920/108   L46  W180 W181 L31  L77 2.0
122 Cisneros, Andres       WITFB633   838   839/ 62   W187 L66  L55  W142 L86 2.0
123 Watamura, Mason        STCFF696   849   843/ 69   L87  W149 L45  W180 L70 2.0
124 Hirschowitz, Kevin     LKDF6969   909   890/141   L92  W187 L26  W176 L50 2.0
125 Walker, Avery          LECFJ949   695   772/ 40   W135 L84  L58  L74  W1772.0
126 Rahman, Fahmid         ILCF6737   808   820/ 40   W96  L98  L68  L94  W1822.0
127 Wescott, Varun         REEF6254   865   846/ 12   W185 L28  L31  L149 W1872.0
128 Lee, Brian             NPVFA904   944   915/ 43   L54  L29  W184 W175 L60 2.0
129 Jimenez, Julian        MTPFD512   913   857/ 44   D164 W171 D119 L32  L85 2.0
130 Cornwell, Logan        OLLFK671   872   872/ 44   W144 L69  L57  W182 L68 2.0
131 Romero, Enrique        WITFA792   593   685/ 84   L109 W144 L43  W164 L56 2.0
132 Harms, Levi            ORHFG050   754   774/ 15   W174 L113 L63  W138 L59 2.0
133 Gee, Alex              PREF7343   809   829/ 25   W193 L103 L75  W137 L79 2.0
134 Haight, Henry          FRLFG545   800   803/ 70   W181 L58  L64  L86  W1802.0
135 Mitchell, Liam         LARF5305   848   823/ 70   L125 W184 L32  W174 L69 2.0
136 Katta, Anjali          MEDFC100   792   790/ 40   W189 L63  L73  L93  W1812.0
137 Tsemekhman, Daniel     WEDFA029  1060   998/248   L20  W172 L61  L133 W1702.0
138 Mendoza, Ivan          MTPFE347   962   901/ 70   L55  W142 L91  L132 W1722.0
139 Shukla, Anya           SCDFB507  1005   953/112   L57  L44  W196 W155 L92 2.0
140 Ursua, Juan            WITF1919   932   899/ 69   L116 L32  W189 W172 L67 2.0
141 Rajvanshi, Rohan       EVGF6988   852   843/157   W179 L68  L41  W191 L89 2.0
142 Yang, Harvey           SOMF2874   620   692/ 47   W154 L138 L34  L122 W1882.0
143 Shabazz, Mutafa        LEEFG197   988   929/291   L44  W196 L35  L85  W1832.0
144 Vuu, Tyler             SHVFI429   717   748/ 52   L130 L131 W151 W158 L84 2.0
145 Rebol, Liam            FRLF9432   789   759/ 48   L67  L60  W190 L79  W1712.0
146 Moody, Graham          RIVFK046   837   840/ 34   W194 L27  L54  L115 W1792.0
147 Lennon-jones, Casey    HMNFF702   877   855/179   L172 W183 L29  W179 L57 2.0
148 Lopez, Isrrael         VREFI763   785   776/ 40   L171 W189 L70  W150 L83 2.0
149 Shepherd, Nora         COSFH435   674   739/ 29   L111 L123 W178 W127 L51 2.0
150 Edwards, Jayden        WKEFH566  1017   894/  9   L65  L40  W185 L148 W1752.0
151 Hagmann, William       GHAF8202  1100  1028/ 22   L15  L112 L144 W192 W1612.0
152 Yost, Jared            RDSF6403   719   742/ 74   L72  L114 L89  W184 W1782.0
153 Van, Ocean             MCGFK699   885   855/ 45   L161 W194 L24  W171 L94 2.0
154 Sunkari, DevivaraprasadKKNFH543   783   755/ 15   L142 W182 L69  L84  W1742.0
155 Calimlim, Mathew       WGLFA173   786   774/ 28   W195 L78  L50  L139 W1902.0
156 Abuizzah, Lu           EISFI752   749   764/ 20   L108 W195 L107 L51  W1692.0
157 Diep, Jazminh          FRLFE339   701   703/ 50   L110 L174 W186 W177 L52 2.0
158 Jones, Towa            AGBFH356   922   844/  9   L115 WF   L80  L144 W1762.0
159 Dunn, Aidan            WTCFI865   833   786/ 98   L176 W193 L81  BYE  L63 2.0
160 Smith, Anna            LIVFF529   805   791/ 98   L61  W96  L27  D103 L1051.5
161 Hedlund, Elise         BCSF5654   734   766/ 70   W153 D102 L99  L90  L1511.5
162 Pei, Yelin             SOMF4177   774   767/ 20   W190 D36  L97  L102 L1011.5
163 Mendoza, Cristian      WITFE595   803   752/ 84   D192 L77  W166 L36  L1041.5
164 Mindlin, Sam           WKEF5487   749   712/ 65   D129 L72  L102 L131 W1911.5
165 Agaian, Varuzhan       LKDFI629   735   703/ 58   L74  L85  L90  D193 W1921.5
166 Merca, Giorvi          HRYF2973   670   642/ 27   D101 L119 L163 L105 W1931.5
167 Yamane, Peter          KNRF3256   946   877/ 59   L75  L30  L96  L92  W1861.0
168 Villanueva, Jiselle    MTPF5295   760   735/ 89   W191 L79  L28  L71  L95 1.0
169 Stenbeck, Aj           ARCFJ644  1001   900/104   L31  L87  W187 L88  L1561.0
170 Nothdurft, Baker       CBEFB352   752   750/ 48   W177 L83  L47  L52  L1371.0
171 Valencia, Giselle      ORHF9524   618   611/ 28   W148 L129 L83  L153 L1451.0
172 Roehm, Jonathan        STIFG274   745   733/103   W147 L137 L42  L140 L1381.0
173 Vazquez, Ethan         EVGFF759   832   785/ 99   W196 L70  L116 L89  L96 1.0
174 Czebotar, Lexi         LIVFI864   538   543/ 80   L132 W157 L62  L135 L1541.0
175 Perez, Antonio         CPRFK006   748   712/ 49   L56  W190 L48  L128 L1501.0
176 Chavez, Mauricio       MTPFE923   676   668/ 70   W159 L120 L59  L124 L1581.0
177 Newman, Spencer        FPCFF893   921   818/ 31   L170 W197 L65  L157 L1251.0
178 Trebach, Gabriel       SABFJ064   927   840/ 95   L64  L81  L149 W194 L1521.0
179 Boudreaux, Wilson      WKEF2383   700   660/ 59   L141 W191 L66  L147 L1461.0
180 Rivera, Steeven        VREF4311   639   624/ 40   W188 L121 L120 L123 L1341.0
181 Jimenez, Alejandro     WITFE849   637   616/ 39   L134 W188 L121 L117 L1361.0
182 Guillen, Isaiah        MCGF6605   625   575/ 19   L73  L154 WF   L130 L1261.0
183 Pennington, Buddy      ORHFC279   693   661/ 15   L112 L147 L86  W195 L1431.0
184 Hu, Ryan               DISF3209   673   639/ 49   L76  L135 L128 L152 W1961.0
185 Crone, Kenny           OLLF4954   707   644/ 30   L127 L118 L150 L96  W1951.0
186 Castillo, Miguel       MTPFI387   742   678/ 94   L99  L91  L157 W196 L1671.0
187 Eyres, Donnelly        CHPF9985   682   644/ 89   L122 L124 L169 W189 L1271.0
188 Grimes, Elias          RESFT655   804   696/169   L180 L181 W193 L78  L1421.0
189 Brown, Kaia            WTCFE760   621   582/ 22   L136 L148 L140 L187 W1941.0
190 Fish, Quirin           RDSFC099   610   536/ 53   L162 L175 L145 BYE  L1551.0
191 Birari, Shahu          KKNF6768   563   496/105   L168 L179 BYE  L141 L1641.0
192 Fay, Nicholas          ENDFG520   607   579/115   D163 L104 L94  L151 L1650.5
193 Rajasekaran, Ajay      THRFH178   663   579/ 48   L133 L159 L188 D165 L1660.5
194 Hernandez, Malachai    MAEFK737   681   594/ 28   L146 L153 L93  L178 L1890.0
195 Cardenas, Brianna      VREFG841   618   532/ 68   L155 L156 L95  L183 L1850.0
196 Hagin, Michael         WKEF5910   674   576/ 88   L173 L143 L139 L186 L1840.0
197 De La Mora, Andres     MTPFE786   753   723/ 31   U    L177 LF   U    U   0.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section 6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Thomas, Arjun          MRPG9976  1678  1700/203   W59  W10  W8   W7   D2  4.5
  2 Grassy, Brock          HTNG9617  1565  1592/222   W26  W63  W25  W49  D1  4.5
  3 Truluck, Maxwell       PCMG9567  1562  1594/292   D18  W55  W60  W21  W17 4.5
  4 Cohen, Jed             HTNGG414  1518  1583/209   W32  BYE  W62  W9   D6  4.5
  5 Gorantla, Surya        LMAG8986  1539  1557/418   D55  W110 W93  W18  W19 4.5
  6 Ramasamy, Vikram       FHMGB187  1887  1871/397   W29  W11  D21  W56  D4  4.0
  7 Patton, Lorenzo Jr     PLKGB263  1518  1529/340   W43  W31  W64  L1   W29 4.0
  8 Yu, Allistair          LMSGA019  1471  1482/231   W40  W61  L1   W35  W28 4.0
  9 Zhang, Zachary T       OMSGJ353  1597  1598/215   W27  W13  W78  L4   W49 4.0
 10 Hu, Jonathan           LMSG1246  1391  1409/302   W71  L1   W72  W37  W26 4.0
 11 Mousseau, Benjamin     OMSG3221  1401  1419/172   W65  L6   W33  W39  W34 4.0
 12 Yang, Joel             HTNGK422  1366  1375/146   W48  L17  W69  W25  W41 4.0
 13 Grote, Asa             HTNG3477  1369  1382/136   W37  L9   W54  W61  W32 4.0
 14 Serl, Nathaniel        NPVGA354  1368  1378/111   W47  L19  W74  W42  W30 4.0
 15 Chalasani, Sujatha DeviSHVG9603  1584  1569/479   W94  L20  W38  W71  W27 4.0
 16 Rajagopal, Maneesh     EVJGA284  1605  1589/279   W28  L24  W96  W57  W31 4.0
 17 Song, Kevin            MEDG9462  1571  1577/146   W34  W12  W20  D19  L3  3.5
 18 Essad, Sean            BTHG2887  1152  1329/149   D3   W23  W58  L5   W56 3.5
 19 Chandrasekar, SiddharthEVJG9329  1565  1567/302   W100 W14  W24  D17  L5  3.5
 20 Long, Sanford          OMSGJ418  1406  1421/481   W35  W15  L17  W67  D22 3.5
 21 Menon, Tobias          HTNGJ708  1483  1495/238   W98  W42  D6   L3   W55 3.5
 22 Robertson, Miles       LECGB165  1144  1176/149   L56  W77  W68  W62  D20 3.5
 23 Rausch, Christopher    LECGJ421  1380  1357/207   D110 L18  W94  W60  W57 3.5
 24 Snyder, Jakey          IMSG5895  1381  1374/257   W46  W16  L19  L41  W70 3.0
 25 Fuller, Tate           LMSG7105   971  1066/ 29   W92  W52  L2   L12  W60 3.0
 26 Singh, Nikita          OMSGI873  1167  1177/183   L2   W69  W87  W45  L10 3.0
 27 Schrank, Blair         HCCG5308  1241  1248/ 60   L9   W72  W77  W36  L15 3.0
 28 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    SCDGE833  1248  1251/183   L16  W33  W82  W73  L8  3.0
 29 Brokaw, Benjamin       HCCGE481  1268  1278/ 93   L6   W38  W65  W78  L7  3.0
 30 Murray, Michael P      HTNG4693   788   984/ 68   L58  W83  W46  W43  L14 3.0
 31 Haining, Karen         RDSGA445  1326  1322/392   W67  L7   W70  W75  L16 3.0
 32 Cote, Sean             IMSGC241  1128  1138/131   L4   W85  W81  W79  L13 3.0
 33 Galvez, Isaac          OCHG9970   950  1011/119   W51  L28  L11  W80  W64 3.0
 34 Scherzer, Ben          JDSG3362  1219  1219/212   L17  W75  W84  W64  L11 3.0
 35 Faulkner, Logan        FARG4279  1090  1107/ 35   L20  W81  W66  L8   W85 3.0
 36 Zeng, Nathan           INGGK414   729   938/ 29   W73  L39  W47  L27  W83 3.0
 37 Chandra, Deepthi       SHVGF375  1075  1089/174   L13  W66  W95  L10  W86 3.0
 38 Anderson, Alex         SGSG6881   975  1020/ 30   W90  L29  L15  W68  W79 3.0
 39 Prabakarraj, Sanjai    EVJGG715  1047  1080/ 73   L63  W36  W80  L11  W65 3.0
 40 Morrill, Joh           BTHG9900  1112  1102/ 80   L8   W82  L45  W81  W73 3.0
 41 Baker, Seth            CBEGG510   994  1017/ 79   W45  L60  W98  W24  L12 3.0
 42 Huang, Daniel          IMSGF492  1024  1089/ 99   W89  L21  W99  L14  W84 3.0
 43 Bunn, Sam              LARG9041  1146  1137/149   L7   W70  W86  L30  W78 3.0
 44 Rao, Atul              BCAGJ576  1003  1109/372   D93  W53  L56  W63  D50 3.0
 45 Antonio, Rain          LECG2861   814   942/114   L41  W101 W40  L26  W67 3.0
 46 Bablani, Akshay        LMSG8142  1097  1091/183   L24  W68  L30  W77  W72 3.0
 47 Sposito, David         LBYGJ993  1071  1063/ 94   L14  W95  L36  W87  W75 3.0
 48 Horton, Alex           SCMGG666  1070  1053/121   L12  W76  L79  W66  W91 3.0
 49 Van Meurs, Megan       SHVGG831  1327  1318/243   W97  BYE  W85  L2   L9  3.0
 50 Huang, Ethan           RDSGI465  1322  1292/125   W88  D56  L57  W93  D44 3.0
 51 Murphy, Jayden         TRUGJ528   787   930/ 70   L33  L74  W88  W69  W61 3.0
 52 Gnanapragasam, Logan   MRPGA722  1272  1222/247   L61  L25  W110 W82  W74 3.0
 53 Grassy, Maddy          HTNG9485   992   975/181   L66  L44  W103 W95  W76 3.0
 54 Gorman, Jad            LMSG3124   933   918/ 61   L76  W108 L13  W101 WF  3.0
 55 Kandola, Munny         FHVG9402  1149  1226/232   D5   L3   W59  W58  L21 2.5
 56 Sunku, Charith         PLKGJ907  1491  1460/327   W22  D50  W44  L6   L18 2.5
 57 Akyel, Nicolas         BCWG6953   923  1052/ 14   W103 D94  W50  L16  L23 2.5
 58 Fletcher, Marcus       RDSGG772   955  1026/ 44   W30  D59  L18  L55  W93 2.5
 59 Bandyopadhyay, Shohom  JFPGF456  1257  1234/ 75   L1   D58  L55  W94  W62 2.5
 60 Mohl, Gavin            JMLGB953   597   754/ 30   W87  W41  L3   L23  L25 2.0
 61 Smith, Tj              OLLGG902  1008  1014/ 49   W52  L8   W104 L13  L51 2.0
 62 Bass, Miranda          SVWGE862   600   762/ 51   W86  W88  L4   L22  L59 2.0
 63 Sun, Nelson            HCCG9545  1363  1292/159   W39  L2   L73  L44  W1092.0
 64 Serrano, Malakai       PRSG1584   636   767/ 25   W91  W97  L7   L34  L33 2.0
 65 Kumar, Lakshin         SHVGI875   877   923/ 20   L11  W102 L29  W89  L39 2.0
 66 Rodriguez, Ignacio     MTPG8348   811   832/ 94   W53  L37  L35  L48  W99 2.0
 67 Gow, Ryan              BUSG3044  1029  1004/ 71   L31  W104 W76  L20  L45 2.0
 68 Mcnitt, Gage           OLLGG861   810   829/ 69   W83  L46  L22  L38  W1042.0
 69 Flores, Ivan           OCHG9516   909   900/108   W79  L26  L12  L51  W1062.0
 70 Aikens, Maia           SVWG7536   905   912/145   W80  L43  L31  W99  L24 2.0
 71 Lau, Gabriel           STCG9602  1103  1109/ 44   L10  W84  W90  L15  LF  2.0
 72 Powrie, Hunter         SHVG4853   949   942/ 15   W108 L27  L10  W104 L46 2.0
 73 Wiener, Benjamin       LKDGD662   917   932/ 69   L36  W103 W63  L28  L40 2.0
 74 Yang, Stephen          TPSGA280   943   926/ 35   L95  W51  L14  W102 L52 2.0
 75 Skelton, Liam          FRLGJ943   901   929/ 89   W107 L34  W89  L31  L47 2.0
 76 Schmitz, Tommy         TPSG2736   760   823/ 35   W54  L48  L67  W96  L53 2.0
 77 Tilton, Benjamin       DRMG9640   870   864/ 84   W101 L22  L27  L46  W1022.0
 78 Nielsen, Gage          EFAGH498   930   947/ 19   BYE  W100 L9   L29  L43 2.0
 79 Hayes, Cooper          FRLG3416   723   786/ 45   L69  W111 W48  L32  L38 2.0
 80 Dotsenko, Nikolai      HCCG9915   720   784/ 31   L70  W91  L39  L33  W96 2.0
 81 Pentimonti, Thomas     STCGG490   830   820/ 69   W99  L35  L32  L40  W1052.0
 82 Ganje, Gabriel         STCG6810   874   865/ 63   W102 L40  L28  L52  W98 2.0
 83 Ahmed, Arman           WYEGF518   981   915/117   L68  L30  W107 W90  L36 2.0
 84 Chong, Benjamin        ILCG8442   820   835/ 72   W105 L71  L34  W97  L42 2.0
 85 De Los Santos, Julian  JMLG8991   883   871/ 95   W106 L32  L49  W105 L35 2.0
 86 Zeng, Kolton           INGGI707   861   858/ 30   L62  W106 L43  W100 L37 2.0
 87 Tripathy, Rohit        CRMG7925   833   806/ 18   L60  W107 L26  L47  W1012.0
 88 Inanici, Ege           HTNG2330  1009   969/ 98   L50  L62  L51  W110 W95 2.0
 89 Vinh Farr, Myles       HTNG8710  1325  1223/ 89   L42  W96  L75  L65  W1082.0
 90 Richter, Swen          REJGB737   798   798/ 33   L38  W105 L71  L83  W97 2.0
 91 Macdonald, Colin       SHVG1182   878   813/ 51   L64  L80  W106 W98  L48 2.0
 92 Lico, Caid             FRLG5702   795   802/ 30   L25  L93  L97  W107 W1002.0
 93 Pham, Danny            SHVG5469   822   848/ 30   D44  W92  L5   L50  L58 1.5
 94 Brown, Jordan          EVGG5743  1191  1159/133   L15  D57  L23  L59  W1101.5
 95 Trevino, Maximiliano   OCHGF384   761   758/117   W74  L47  L37  L53  L88 1.0
 96 Rodriguez, Mariano     MTPGD596   981   909/ 95   W109 L89  L16  L76  L80 1.0
 97 Ljubicich, Xavier      RDSGF940  1022   915/103   L49  L64  W92  L84  L90 1.0
 98 Noriega, Casey         OCHG2414   439   425/ 24   L21  BYE  L41  L91  L82 1.0
 99 Hedrick, Fisher        JMLGB928   589   595/ 16   L81  W109 L42  L70  L66 1.0
100 Faris, Ryne            LECGD741  1196  1081/155   L19  L78  W108 L86  L92 1.0
101 Esquivel, Stephanie    OCHG1766   604   600/ 50   L77  L45  W111 L54  L87 1.0
102 Zabik, Zephen          ORHGI825   618   616/ 38   L82  L65  W109 L74  L77 1.0
103 Garcia, Marbelly       OCHG6061   743   705/ 59   L57  L73  L53  L109 W1111.0
104 Cantu, Isaac           OCHGK672   640   638/ 35   W111 L67  L61  L72  L68 1.0
105 Ferrel, Miguel         OCHG3959   445   421/ 13   L84  L90  BYE  L85  L81 1.0
106 Jensen, Bella          CVGGF673   662   603/ 42   L85  L86  L91  BYE  L69 1.0
107 Ruiz, Enrique          OCHGG521   669   609/ 54   L75  L87  L83  L92  BYE 1.0
108 Gutierrez, Sergio      MTPGG639   772   751/ 78   L72  L54  L100 W111 L89 1.0
109 Balu, Chiraag          BCAG8699   805   724/ 69   L96  L99  L102 W103 L63 1.0
110 Mckeehan, Andrew       OMSGF616  1084  1032/ 73   D23  L5   L52  L88  L94 0.5
111 Mccord, Jalen          WDMG2812   883   700/155   L104 L79  L101 L108 L1030.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section ILV7AD

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Jiang, Yuan            ADUN8268  1973  1996/ 19  W22 W16 W5  W2  W3  5.0
  2 Jain, Abhishikt        ADUN7458  1745  1742/ 19  W10 W11 W4  L1  W9  4.0
  3 Aho, Billy             HORKE101  1464  1482/271  W12 W8  W14 W5  L1  4.0
  4 Hitchcock, Brandon     CWAHF452  1255  1294/134  W7  W21 L2  W13 W6  4.0
  5 Jordan, Christian      MVPH5057  1313  1327/109  W6  W9  L1  L3  W7  3.0
  6 King, Taylor           SHMJH361   983  1102/352  L5  W17 W16 W10 L4  3.0
  7 Sponburgh, William     CHJI3329   891  1052/ 30  L4  W22 W8  W12 L5  3.0
  8 Jones, Caleb           THAHA576  1110  1129/265  W18 L3  L7  W15 W13 3.0
  9 Frazier, Jacob         ASTJA879  1051  1072/150  W17 L5  W18 W14 L2  3.0
 10 Reddy, Tara            OMSHA148  1024  1105/390  L2  W23 W15 L6  W19 3.0
 11 Mckeehan, Lance        OMSHB145  1182  1159/ 97  W23 L2  L13 W18 W17 3.0
 12 Brokaw, Laura          ADUNA398   986   974/ 21  L3  D20 W21 L7  W14 2.5
 13 Helmstetter, Asha      SGLI2208   928  1002/156  L15 W19 W11 L4  L8  2.0
 14 Schrank, Charles       ADUNH282   774   897/ 11  W19 W15 L3  L9  L12 2.0
 15 Tang, Emily            CNKHB446  1323  1229/262  W13 L14 L10 L8  W21 2.0
 16 Schilling, David       ADUND100  1206  1148/ 18  W20 L1  L6  L22 W23 2.0
 17 Einhorn, Michael       BRYN6191  1300   876/  4  L9  L6  W22 BYE L11 2.0
 18 Nicholas, Clarice      CTSH3018   502   588/ 49  L8  BYE L9  L11 W22 2.0
 19 Brokaw, David          HCCNK062  1219  1097/ 14  L14 L13 W20 W23 L10 2.0
 20 Kuchhal, Pramil        ADUNI731   774   753/ 10  L16 D12 L19 D21 BYE 2.0
 21 Castle, James          LHCH2618   493   508/ 23  BYE L4  L12 D20 L15 1.5
 22 Maghan, Schade         WMSH8596  1049   977/158  L1  L7  L17 W16 L18 1.0
 23 Castle, Amy            LHCJ9704   733   711/ 48  L11 L10 BYE L19 L16 1.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section ILVK3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kukreja, Parik         THUDB656   826   904/ 45  W12 D8  W13 W3  W2  4.5
  2 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDC4823   746   822/ 19  W37 W5  W17 W6  L1  4.0
  3 Jardine, Isaac         WOBD2849   662   778/ 44  W14 W18 W26 L1  W16 4.0
  4 Fong, Eugene           SOMC7692   665   717/ 37  W10 L11 W21 W25 W7  4.0
  5 Singh, Agastya         DISBC082   572   690/ 27  W24 L2  W34 W15 W10 4.0
  6 Nguyen-bui, Augustine  GDLC6699   400   742/  4  W29 W39 W11 L2  BYE 4.0
  7 Mohammed, Fuad         LEEDK453   400   717/  5  D22 W20 W8  W23 L4  3.5
  8 Sunku, Suchith         DISCB945   624   657/ 57  W15 D1  L7  W33 BYE 3.5
  9 Einhorn, Alice         BRYBD245   520   613/ 15  D13 L14 W35 W37 W12 3.5
 10 Agaian, Angela         LKDBD833   477   588/ 45  L4  W16 W36 W17 L5  3.0
 11 Thomas, Samuel         STBC1661   528   588/ 19  W39 W4  L6  L16 W27 3.0
 12 Huang, Allison         LKDBE295   493   552/ 48  L1  W33 W27 W26 L9  3.0
 13 Lamaute, Gavin         MMEBC210   524   588/ 10  D9  W25 L1  D28 W31 3.0
 14 Schimmel, Kurt         CHRCC336   747   689/  9  L3  W9  L23 W34 W24 3.0
 15 Stansfield, Alexander  COSCC429   457   522/ 10  L8  W21 W30 L5  W32 3.0
 16 Nguyen-bui, Theophilia GDLBC438   400   618/  5  W34 L10 W38 W11 L3  3.0
 17 Etienne, Zethan        STBAC213   400   531/ 23  W35 W37 L2  L10 W28 3.0
 18 Lessard, Luc           STBBB318   511   628/ 41  W20 L3  W29 W19 LF  3.0
 19 Murphy, Kai            MGVCE855   400   543/  5  W40 L38 W24 L18 W25 3.0
 20 Chen, Nathan           SOMCE681   423   463/ 10  L18 L7  W41 D21 W26 2.5
 21 Rajasekaran, Shriya    CSBCH377   400   444/ 15  W41 L15 L4  D20 W33 2.5
 22 Hungerford, Luke       STCBE715   400   423/ 14  D7  L26 L37 W40 W36 2.5
 23 Lu, Juvena             NPTDH534   400   579/  3  BYE D35 W14 L7  LF  2.5
 24 Chen, Angela           VIEBB334   444   448/ 28  L5  W30 L19 W29 L14 2.0
 25 Summerquist, Ruson     LEEC2453   464   465/ 28  W28 L13 W31 L4  L19 2.0
 26 Cobb, Oliver           STBBC546   400   411/ 40  W38 W22 L3  L12 L20 2.0
 27 Hwang, Lauren          UCDDK231   420   416/ 20  W36 L28 L12 W30 L11 2.0
 28 Farawila, Aisha        LECCK010   589   519/ 25  L25 W27 D33 D13 L17 2.0
 29 Iyer, Darsh            MEDB1133   400   412/ 14  L6  W32 L18 L24 W38 2.0
 30 Elbert, Tj             LEECI556   400   400/  5  W31 L24 L15 L27 W39 2.0
 31 Parker, Kai            LKDB1596   400   400/  9  L30 BYE L25 W39 L13 2.0
 32 Nguyen, Guy            JSIAI554   400   400/  9  L33 L29 BYE W38 L15 2.0
 33 Bradburd, Ruby         LEEB7381   413   400/ 35  W32 L12 D28 L8  L21 1.5
 34 Davis, Mariah          EVGDK419   403   400/126  L16 W41 L5  L14 D35 1.5
 35 Mohamed, Maslah        LEEBC059   400   400/  5  L17 D23 L9  D36 D34 1.5
 36 Fernandes, Kina        SHVAE888   400   400/ 10  L27 W40 L10 D35 L22 1.5
 37 Myers, Henry           LEEAC377   484   454/ 14  L2  L17 W22 L9  U   1.0
 38 Valentine, Eoin        LEECI815   434   400/ 77  L26 W19 L16 L32 L29 1.0
 39 Masters, Madelyne      MEDA4162   444   400/ 19  L11 L6  W40 L31 L30 1.0
 40 Lackey, Elaina         LEEBF923   400   400/ 21  L19 L36 L39 L22 W41 1.0
 41 Urban, Angela          BRYA1656   400   400/ 18  L21 L34 L20 BYE L40 1.0

Rating report for Elementary State Championship Section ILV46

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ovalles, Alen          NPTFA072   975  1117/ 54  W17 W10 W4  W2  W5  5.0
  2 Fong, Byron            SOMFG332  1177  1172/ 58  W8  W5  W3  L1  W6  4.0
  3 Doyle, Dylan           FRLE8191   671   862/ 55  W7  W8  L2  D10 W11 3.5
  4 Waterbury, Delane      HRYG7834   536   710/ 15  W18 W17 L1  D11 W10 3.5
  5 Li, Claire             SHVE7432   795   819/ 20  W12 L2  W9  W14 L1  3.0
  6 Johnson, Connor G      PERE1730   400   838/  5  W9  L11 W12 W7  L2  3.0
  7 Chow, Maxwell          BUSGA699   848   816/ 63  L3  W14 W16 L6  W19 3.0
  8 Cobb, Henry            STBEJ174   753   761/ 87  L2  L3  W17 W19 W14 3.0
  9 Chloupek, Vanessa      FRLG7545   472   574/ 49  L6  W13 L5  W15 W18 3.0
 10 Chen, Brandon          SOMFA222   886   855/280  W11 L1  W13 D3  L4  2.5
 11 Thakkar, Raj           MEDEH276   675   705/ 14  L10 W6  W18 D4  L3  2.5
 12 Harrison, Carver       LKDFE383   635   621/ 94  L5  W15 L6  D13 W16 2.5
 13 Litton, Oliver         COSEJ216   400   445/ 19  WF  L9  L10 D12 W17 2.5
 14 Johnson, Javier        WSEFI258   609   582/ 10  W19 L7  W15 L5  L8  2.0
 15 Anand, Kodaran         UPAG4632   600   400/  4  W16 L12 L14 L9  BYE 2.0
 16 Piccolomini, Joseph    OLLF8139   463   452/ 23  L15 W19 L7  W18 L12 2.0
 17 Mcmillion, James       ONAEH606   705   514/  8  L1  L4  L8  BYE L13 1.0
 18 Jordan, Nathan         MVPFF622   400   400/ 67  L4  BYE L11 L16 L9  1.0
 19 Lawson, Marielle       BTHF1627   415   400/ 18  L14 L16 BYE L8  L7  1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.