Tournament Report for:

Greater Spokane League Individual
Jan 15, 2015
Spokane, WA

TD:  Korsmo

Rating report for Greater Spokane League Individual Section 2015 GSL Indivudal

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kilayko, Mitch         GPSMA039  1378  1391/ 31  W22 W17 W16 D2  W3  4.5
  2 Bowers, Trevor         SHPM7697  1032  1186/ 16  W32 W12 W5  D1  W9  4.5
  3 Verchota, Joseph       GPSM4296  1263  1274/202  W15 W20 W13 W9  L1  4.0
  4 Pajarillo, Jomell      SHPMI739  1141  1158/ 26  W23 L5  W8  W7  W13 4.0
  5 Carlson, Alexander     GPSJK589   900  1022/  9  W33 W4  L2  W14 W15 4.0
  6 Bassler, Daniel        GPSL5307  1100  1039/  5  L20 W23 W28 W11 W10 4.0
  7 Raver, Nathan          NWCLC713  1116  1117/ 19  HPB W34 W27 L4  W16 3.5
  8 Raver, Noah            NWCLI274  1034  1032/ 18  HPB W32 L4  W27 W19 3.5
  9 Lund, Max              SHPM8312  1174  1149/ 29  W25 W21 W18 L3  L2  3.0
 10 Schlomer, Jacob        GPSM7658  1033  1006/ 29  L16 W30 W24 W21 L6  3.0
 11 Eberling, Jennifer     SHPKK330   912   896/ 14  W30 L13 W33 L6  W21 3.0
 12 Lewis, Aaron           LKHMJ304   845   873/  9  W28 L2  L17 W24 W23 3.0
 13 Southwood, Chester     LKHLG264   794   943/ 10  W24 W11 L3  W17 L4  3.0
 14 Wright, Zachary        SHPME145   625   701/ 13  W34 L18 W19 L5  W27 3.0
 15 Gedicke, Hunter        LKHJF166   579   717/ 43  L3  W28 W34 W20 L5  3.0
 16 Carpentier, Alex       SHPMC623   400   999/  6  W10 W29 L1  W18 L7  3.0
 17 Hakkani, Abdul         SHPJ5770   900  1040/  5  W19 L1  W12 L13 W20 3.0
 18 Heinen, Joseph         GPSL6927   961   940/ 21  W29 W14 L9  L16 U   2.0
 19 Simmons, Emmett        GPSJC609   854   752/  9  L17 W33 L14 W25 L8  2.0
 20 Hebner, Austin         SHPMK617   758   817/  7  W6  L3  W25 L15 L17 2.0
 21 Vanderlip, Michael     LKHME955   670   700/  8  W31 L9  W30 L10 L11 2.0
 22 Christoff, Matthew     SHPKD483   624   576/ 12  L1  L24 BYE L23 W31 2.0
 23 Stanley, Brandon       RGRM4151   400   550/  9  L4  L6  W26 W22 L12 2.0
 24 Galligan, Zacheri      RGRMK665  1200   719/  5  L13 W22 L10 L12 W30 2.0
 25 Applonie, Brian        RGRJC689   900   534/  5  L9  W31 L20 L19 D28 1.5
 26 Needham, Emily         NWCKE719  1000   400/  4  HPB L27 L23 L30 W33 1.5
 27 Mcbride, Brandon       RGRKH713  1000   558/  4  HPB W26 L7  L8  L14 1.5
 28 Vevang, Jonathan       RGRJI396   900   549/  5  L12 L15 L6  W33 D25 1.5
 29 Eggert, Dakota         RGRLC516  1100   654/  3  L18 L16 W31 U   U   1.0
 30 Hammett, Devin         RGRM1555  1200   492/  5  L11 L10 L21 W26 L24 1.0
 31 Lund, Lucy             SHPJ4104   900   400/  4  L21 L25 L29 BYE L22 1.0
 32 Silvers, Joal          RGRJE355   900   400/  2  L2  L8  U   U   U   0.0
 33 Smith, Darin           RGRJ3498   900   400/  5  L5  L19 L11 L28 L26 0.0
 34 Wise, Nicholas         RGRJD800   900   400/  3  L14 L7  L15 U   U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.