Tournament Report for:

Bryant Fall Classic
Dec 5, 2015
Seattle, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 O'brien, Hansol        OPWAC908   750   900/ 14  W11 W10 W5  W3  D2  4.5
  2 Little, Sean           BETAC683   636   747/ 21  W22 W8  W14 D4  D1  4.0
  3 Grife, Ty              GRLAI293   400   788/  5  W26 W25 W21 L1  W6  4.0
  4 Shorr, Kol             BRYAC836   400   782/  5  W27 D6  W19 D2  W13 4.0
  5 Amann, Liam            EVGAI157   400   805/  5  W28 W15 L1  W10 W14 4.0
  6 Wyss, Tilman           LKDAE132   400   714/  5  W31 D4  W23 W9  L3  3.5
  7 Sudhi, Sidhanth        SCDA3665   400   622/  5  L21 W18 D11 W28 W15 3.5
  8 Stewart, Julia         OPWAC874   468   525/  9  D12 L2  W30 D23 W21 3.0
  9 Linder, Ian            BRYA4638   400   537/  5  D29 D17 W22 L6  W23 3.0
 10 Decuir, Soren          SCDA1328   400   671/  5  W33 L1  W29 L5  W20 3.0
 11 Radke, Alex            LKDA1113   400   629/  5  L1  W26 D7  W25 D12 3.0
 12 Frisbie-smith, Ryan    SCDA3543   400   553/  5  D8  L14 W31 W19 D11 3.0
 13 Patton, Harris         UCDA3523   400   571/  5  L15 W27 W16 W21 L4  3.0
 14 Arcaya, Marco          WWDA3786   400   486/  9  D17 W12 L2  W24 L5  2.5
 15 Rye, Jason             BRYA2985   400   532/  5  W13 L5  D24 W17 L7  2.5
 16 Tessin, Caroline       SCDA1725   400   426/  5  D32 D29 L13 D26 W18 2.5
 17 Lee, Briana            SCDAI038   400   453/  5  D14 D9  D25 L15 W28 2.5
 18 Tameling, Emi          UCDAD406   400   400/  9  L24 L7  BYE W22 L16 2.0
 19 Breitenbucher, Max     UCDAI071   400   405/ 10  D23 W30 L4  L12 D26 2.0
 20 Campbell, Nicholas     BRYA3827   400   607/  3  U   U   W27 W29 L10 2.0
 21 Muhm, Ella             EVGA4452   400   472/  5  W7  W24 L3  L13 L8  2.0
 22 Cassidy, Clive         SCDAD411   400   403/  5  L2  W33 L9  L18 W31 2.0
 23 Van Wesep, Evynne      SCDA1200   400   418/  5  D19 W32 L6  D8  L9  2.0
 24 Pomering, Quinn        SCDAD367   400   400/  5  W18 L21 D15 L14 D25 2.0
 25 Patton, Fauss          UCDAD355   400   428/  5  W30 L3  D17 L11 D24 2.0
 26 Moradian, Faizi        EVGA3460   400   428/  5  L3  L11 W33 D16 D19 2.0
 27 Overly, Charlotte      EVGAH958   400   400/  5  L4  L13 L20 W33 D29 1.5
 28 Shroff, Esha           LKDA3965   400   400/  5  L5  D31 W32 L7  L17 1.5
 29 Vernon, Brooks         UCDA2845   400   400/  5  D9  D16 L10 L20 D27 1.5
 30 Griesbach, Harrison    BRYAI165   400   400/  5  L25 L19 L8  D31 D33 1.0
 31 Selfridge, Josie       EVGAD161   400   400/  5  L6  D28 L12 D30 L22 1.0
 32 Trease, Kenneth        BRYAD890   400   400/  3  D16 L23 L28 U   U   0.5
 33 Jones, Isabel          UCDA4504   400   400/  5  L10 L22 L26 L27 D30 0.5

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st-3rd

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Felten, Anna           SCDD8357  1304  1339/155   W84  W41  W34  W22  W8  5.0
  2 Gross, Alex            BRYCH741  1250  1333/ 36   W66  W16  W11  W20  W5  5.0
  3 Chen, Angela           LCNDB334  1165  1257/ 74   W85  W42  W14  W50  W6  5.0
  4 Ta, Benjamin           EVGC6791  1181  1197/ 92   W57  W25  D13  W63  W19 4.5
  5 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNDF350  1333  1324/150   W83  W76  W35  W10  L2  4.0
  6 Walsh, Anjali          LCNDC095  1322  1311/262   W56  W40  W33  W9   L3  4.0
  7 Hurley, George         SCDDK138  1158  1150/194   W86  W43  D63  D13  W24 4.0
  8 Gharib, Ava            LCNDH669  1130  1143/115   W87  W26  W38  W17  L1  4.0
  9 Loewenherz, Adrian     SCDCH644  1033  1054/ 63   W67  W47  W75  L6   W41 4.0
 10 Ni, Owen               SNRDK785  1007  1051/ 32   W68  W46  W37  L5   W40 4.0
 11 Bradley, Owen          EVGC6288   956  1015/ 35   W59  W49  L2   W47  W44 4.0
 12 Krewson, Freddy        WEDDI063   922   937/ 93   W119 L50  W83  W77  W35 4.0
 13 Makam, Ishaan          LCNCK844   902  1015/ 33   W107 W52  D4   D7   W50 4.0
 14 Teh, Brandon           LEECK935   893   946/ 14   W108 W80  L3   W52  W51 4.0
 15 Breitenbucher, Miles   UCDCI518   866   942/ 33   W96  W61  L22  W55  W62 4.0
 16 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDC6341   782   882/ 52   W109 L2   W86  W58  W43 4.0
 17 Donovan, Owen          WEDDE389   674   875/ 10   W126 W36  W23  L8   W37 4.0
 18 Siddiqui, Farhaan      MEDDH166   652   802/ 46   W117 L63  W129 W75  W38 4.0
 19 Rosenberg, Griffin     LCNCC714  1052  1059/109   W105 W27  D24  W30  L4  3.5
 20 Madill, Tripp          EVGCF086  1002  1022/ 80   W69  W45  W44  L2   D21 3.5
 21 Cockrill, Dashiel      UCDD4388   990   989/ 19   W88  W48  D30  D62  D20 3.5
 22 Jeffries, Dylan        EVGD7826   956   987/ 63   W89  W29  W15  L1   D27 3.5
 23 Schmidt-warnecke, Max  LKDD6188   907   887/ 45   W91  D64  L17  W60  W59 3.5
 24 Han, Matthew           MEDC5262   881   960/ 27   W71  W81  D19  W31  L7  3.5
 25 Doten, Liam            SCDDH012   781   805/ 45   W121 L4   W87  D68  W64 3.5
 26 Short, Kalden          SCDCH484   753   771/ 62   W122 L8   D69  W70  W65 3.5
 27 Nell, Gabe             SCDD7840   749   843/ 97   W131 L19  W106 W32  D22 3.5
 28 Proskurowski, Axel     BRYDA848   742   805/ 35   W124 L74  W89  W33  D29 3.5
 29 Thorsen, Clara         SCDCB862   740   810/ 84   W133 L22  W118 W34  D28 3.5
 30 Einhorn, Alice         BRYDD245   734   891/ 30   W113 W32  D21  L19  W63 3.5
 31 Hijirida, Tyler        JSIDK358  1069  1021/ 76   W58  L44  W39  L24  W68 3.0
 32 O'brien, Garam         OPWCK965   947   905/ 19   W70  L30  W82  L27  W80 3.0
 33 Weise, Benjamin        EVGDK122   935   915/ 99   W118 W77  L6   L28  W81 3.0
 34 Chi, Isobel            EVGCC167   933   919/115   W60  W78  L1   L29  W82 3.0
 35 Knapp, Alistair        SCDCK596   913   913/ 44   W90  W51  L5   W78  L12 3.0
 36 Morris, Graham         JSIB1617   901   861/ 86   W92  L17  W84  L51  W83 3.0
 37 Vallier, Xander        LCNDJ334   892   880/ 52   W93  W54  L10  W53  L17 3.0
 38 West, Matthew          SCDD1891   887   874/173   W94  W55  L8   W79  L18 3.0
 39 Duong, Tung            LCND2216   815   815/ 30   W130 D62  L31  W69  D54 3.0
 40 Simon, Henry           EVGC4503   797   825/ 45   W97  L6   W57  W81  L10 3.0
 41 Hladney, Brennan       OPWCF954   796   824/ 56   WF   L1   W85  W56  L9  3.0
 42 Tessin, Brady          SCDDI858   768   761/160   W72  L3   W67  L59  W86 3.0
 43 Limantzakis, John      EVGDK096   755   780/104   W99  L7   W105 W61  L16 3.0
 44 Miailovich, Brady      SCDDE303   753   862/ 53   W100 W31  L20  W74  L11 3.0
 45 Iyer, Varun            SCDCC207   749   732/ 76   W132 L20  L68  W92  W89 3.0
 46 Im, Leah               SCDB4734   745   731/ 30   W101 L10  L59  W91  W87 3.0
 47 Stewart, Alexander     OPWDB959   745   758/ 70   W123 L9   W88  L11  W85 3.0
 48 Hijirida, Kyle         JSIBH728   744   727/ 53   W110 L21  L58  W108 W88 3.0
 49 Selleck, Connor        LCND5648   734   714/ 34   W111 L11  L60  W107 W98 3.0
 50 Mueller, Beck          UCDDJ197   732   855/ 35   W112 W12  W74  L3   L13 3.0
 51 Huntington, Nick       BRYC5181   713   755/ 55   W103 L35  W92  W36  L14 3.0
 52 Ross, Julian           EPIDH218   675   691/ 89   W114 L13  W93  L14  W99 3.0
 53 Kolenski, Drew         LKDDI420   675   691/ 50   L61  W82  W108 L37  W1043.0
 54 Schmidt, Oto           JSIBJ236   659   681/  9   W116 L37  D112 W66  D39 3.0
 55 Abraham-williams, SamayWEDDD244   658   723/ 34   W127 L38  W104 L15  W74 3.0
 56 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDBC718   614   738/ 19   L6   W109 W76  L41  W75 3.0
 57 Winegardner, Mason     WEDD5105   577   669/ 25   L4   W121 L40  W122 W76 3.0
 58 Tessin, Matthew        SCDC8708   545   704/111   L31  W100 W48  L16  W78 3.0
 59 Landis, Augustus       LCND3872   461   612/ 12   L11  W134 W46  W42  L23 3.0
 60 Schmeichel, Trevor     VALD3868   449   620/ 10   L34  W114 W49  L23  W77 3.0
 61 Schnee, Calvin         BRYC3494   400   803/  5   W53  L15  W80  L43  W79 3.0
 62 Tse, Koden             MEDD1486   400   881/  5   W65  D39  W64  D21  L15 3.0
 63 Tameling, Cole         UCDCK654   875   886/ 99   W95  W18  D7   L4   L30 2.5
 64 Sweeney, Peter         LCNDE881   703   698/ 29   W125 D23  L62  W112 L25 2.5
 65 Hadland, Blake         BRYBE090   649   629/ 35   L62  D97  W117 W72  L26 2.5
 66 Liao, Maxine           SCDCH475   612   611/ 39   L2   D72  W102 L54  W90 2.5
 67 Vega, Joseph           LCNC1488   535   552/ 29   L9   W132 L42  D110 W1052.5
 68 Kelman, Toby           UCDBK869   521   650/ 19   L10  W110 W45  D25  L31 2.5
 69 Butler, Miles          BRYD3940   497   625/  7   L20  W123 D26  L39  W1102.5
 70 Kilgore, Duncan        HZFB1590   454   506/ 15   L32  D102 W97  L26  W1112.5
 71 Allen, Ivan            LCNB3611   400   497/ 14   L24  D116 W73  L76  W1152.5
 72 Hirsch, Felix          VALC3186   400   480/ 10   L42  D66  W96  L65  W1122.5
 73 Rosen, Hayden          BRYBE290   400   478/  5   L80  D107 L71  W109 W1062.5
 74 Long, Theodore         LCNDB291   961   876/ 89   W106 W28  L50  L44  L55 2.0
 75 Kim, Isaac             WEDC1427   831   771/ 73   W120 W115 L9   L18  L56 2.0
 76 Snelling, Gus          WWDCC921   803   750/ 29   W98  L5   L56  W71  L57 2.0
 77 Grife, Elijah          GRLCJ281   732   688/ 18   W134 L33  W90  L12  L60 2.0
 78 Kaur, Jeevin           BRYDD557   732   692/ 50   W102 L34  W91  L35  L58 2.0
 79 Arcaya, Diego          WWDD4945   668   616/ 44   L115 W120 W94  L38  L61 2.0
 80 Preizler, Adrian       WEDCD229   664   650/ 10   W73  L14  L61  W93  L32 2.0
 81 Sheffield, Dawson      WWDD1388   657   643/ 10   W128 L24  W115 L40  L33 2.0
 82 Battan, Tucker         WEDC4951   645   628/ 15   W104 L53  L32  W95  L34 2.0
 83 Smith, Cooper          BRYB3548   643   649/ 25   L5   W98  L12  W94  L36 2.0
 84 Duong, Nhung           LCNBK964   640   609/ 30   L1   W130 L36  L98  W1222.0
 85 Little, Kate           SCDCH298   564   569/ 59   L3   W122 L41  W123 L47 2.0
 86 Tebeje, Amanuel        LEEDH502   562   576/ 35   L7   W99  L16  W100 L42 2.0
 87 Grant, Fletcher        ASNC5334   556   563/ 23   L8   W131 L25  W101 L46 2.0
 88 Mcmanus, Charlie       WWDDH903   477   498/ 20   L21  W133 L47  W114 L48 2.0
 89 Kameda, Kai            JSIBK917   462   494/ 17   L22  W113 L28  W116 L45 2.0
 90 Krewson, Celia         WEDDD254   447   466/ 20   L35  W103 L77  W129 L66 2.0
 91 Siddiqui, Kaamil       MEDBD777   430   432/ 41   L23  W125 L78  L46  WF  2.0
 92 Sethanandha, Jerald    LCNCI168   430   487/ 10   L36  W126 L51  L45  W1252.0
 93 Murawski, Liam         BRYCI270   410   469/  9   L37  W128 L52  L80  W1262.0
 94 Jackson, Aiden         LCNC1780   408   441/ 15   L38  W129 L79  L83  W1282.0
 95 Wasserman, Eli         WWDC1439   400   421/ 24   L63  L104 W125 L82  W1292.0
 96 Honchar, Hannah        BRYD4418   400   414/ 10   L15  D117 L72  W113 D1022.0
 97 Purdy, Miranda         WWDDI106   400   422/ 15   L40  D65  L70  W133 D1032.0
 98 Holan, Brandon         LKDCH500   400   472/ 35   L76  L83  W133 W84  L49 2.0
 99 Nguyen, Queen America  WSECD421   400   442/ 10   L43  L86  W134 W130 L52 2.0
100 Yagi, Vincent          BRYCD224   400   512/  5   L44  L58  W128 L86  W1182.0
101 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALBE003   400   436/  5   L46  L105 W127 L87  W1192.0
102 Falkin, Addy           HLTCI031   400   438/  5   L78  D70  L66  W127 D96 2.0
103 Schwartz, Zevin        UCDBD391   400   427/  5   L51  L90  W121 D105 D97 2.0
104 Lee, Eunsoo            BRYC2104   400   494/  5   L82  W95  L55  W118 L53 2.0
105 Love, Olympia          BRYBD241   526   500/ 58   L19  W101 L43  D103 L67 1.5
106 Vigil, Henry           WEDCK594   476   455/ 20   L74  W111 L27  D115 L73 1.5
107 Doten, Declan          SCDB1540   417   407/ 20   L13  D73  D116 L49  D1141.5
108 Vang, Ava              WWDB4310   412   418/ 14   L14  W127 L53  L48  D1161.5
109 Mashuda, Wade          VALDH134   400   402/ 13   L16  L56  D111 L73  W1211.5
110 Moore, Alexandra       VALBD239   400   429/  5   L48  L68  W131 D67  L69 1.5
111 Sclafani, Jack         BRYBI187   400   400/  5   L49  L106 D109 W117 L70 1.5
112 Chang, Carter          BRYDK937   400   464/  5   L50  W119 D54  L64  L72 1.5
113 Sirek Galaday, Griffin WWDD3180   400   400/  5   L30  L89  D130 L96  W1311.5
114 Angelette, Atticus     BRYDC783   400   400/  5   L52  L60  W132 L88  D1071.5
115 Pomering, Cooper       SCDDD392   400   428/  5   W79  L75  L81  D106 L71 1.5
116 Conklin, Heath         BRYBC787   400   400/  5   L54  D71  D107 L89  D1081.5
117 Purdy, Lucinda         WWDDI183   400   400/  5   L18  D96  L65  L111 W1301.5
118 Whyte, Kaiam           SABDH990   450   410/ 15   L33  W124 L29  L104 L1001.0
119 Herrell, Eowyn         LKDB4961   437   400/ 19   L12  L112 L123 W134 L1011.0
120 Cerne, Claire          BRYB3744   400   400/ 14   L75  L79  L124 L126 W1341.0
121 Einhorn, Muriel        BRYB3950   400   400/  9   L25  L57  L103 BYE  L1091.0
122 Sandnes, Gallatin      BRYBI036   400   400/  5   L26  L85  W126 L57  L84 1.0
123 North, Avery           TEBCD376   400   400/  4   L47  L69  W119 L85  LF  1.0
124 Costanzo, Marie        LCNBE048   400   403/  3   L28  L118 W120 U    U   1.0
125 Phillips, Luna         BRYD3922   400   400/  5   L64  L91  L95  W132 L92 1.0
126 Welt, Samuel           BUSBI107   400   400/  5   L17  L92  L122 W120 L93 1.0
127 Kokorowski, Liam       BRYB1986   400   400/  5   L55  L108 L101 L102 W1331.0
128 Cook, Saylor           WEDBD892   400   400/  5   L81  L93  L100 W131 L94 1.0
129 Khanal, Avaani         BRYBE597   400   400/  4   BYE  L94  L18  L90  L95 1.0
130 Urban, Angela          BRYC1656   400   400/ 32   L39  L84  D113 L99  L1170.5
131 Blosser, Elijah        BRYB3506   400   400/  5   L27  L87  L110 L128 L1130.0
132 Vernon, Beckett        UCDB1614   400   400/  4   L45  L67  L114 L125 U   0.0
133 Kokorowski, Ewan       BRYBD228   400   400/  5   L29  L88  L98  L97  L1270.0
134 Van Loon, Sophie       BRYDH905   400   400/  5   L77  L59  L99  L119 L1200.0

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th-6th

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Berg, Forest           THUF1164  1562  1574/283  W41 W20 W10 W12 D2  4.5
  2 Olson, Markus          LCNGB457  1482  1536/271  W59 W23 W16 W4  D1  4.5
  3 Walsh, Ciaran          LCNG6371  1438  1446/262  W43 D35 W34 W11 W16 4.5
  4 Little, Jack           SCDFF602  1604  1611/151  W40 W18 W8  L2  W13 4.0
  5 Chen, Minda            LCNG4859  1541  1522/184  W54 W19 L11 W14 W20 4.0
  6 Cobden, Graham         THUFK495  1476  1493/314  W36 W21 W9  D13 D7  4.0
  7 Gharib, Arya           LCNG8319  1476  1470/104  W42 W25 D14 W35 D6  4.0
  8 Szeto, Sophie          LCNEH023  1425  1427/160  W31 W29 L4  W25 W19 4.0
  9 Urban, Caleb           LCNFF825  1239  1257/178  W45 W26 L6  W29 W24 4.0
 10 Nicholas, Marlyn       LCNGG812  1233  1256/117  W32 W28 L1  W38 W21 4.0
 11 Nakamoto, Andrew       THUGA961  1233  1297/ 97  W46 W22 W5  L3  W32 4.0
 12 Olson, Isaak           LCNFJ645  1225  1276/257  W60 W58 W33 L1  W15 4.0
 13 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCNF5684  1606  1590/246  W39 W17 W15 D6  L4  3.5
 14 Tessin, Dylan          SCDGE577  1126  1201/312  W47 W53 D7  L5  W33 3.5
 15 Tameling, Benton       UCDE9987  1262  1254/158  W44 W24 L13 W26 L12 3.0
 16 Kantor, Angela         STME5632  1167  1178/ 29  W55 W27 L2  W28 L3  3.0
 17 Love, Murrow           BRYE2596  1116  1103/182  W56 L13 L35 W37 W39 3.0
 18 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDE4823  1082  1064/ 53  W48 L4  W42 L32 W40 3.0
 19 Loewenherz, Julian     SCDFB911  1075  1095/ 94  W61 L5  W41 W27 L8  3.0
 20 Hurley, Jane           SANF8414  1070  1088/211  W49 L1  W40 W44 L5  3.0
 21 Chalcraft, Elliott     SCDF2679  1043  1055/113  W50 L6  W43 W39 L10 3.0
 22 West, Alexander        LCNE5998  1042  1026/104  W62 L11 L44 W60 W35 3.0
 23 Tippett, Sam           EPIE5445  1002   988/ 48  W51 L2  L32 W55 W41 3.0
 24 Huntington, Jackson    BRYEA013   988  1001/ 94  W57 L15 W46 W53 L9  3.0
 25 Whitehead, Asa         LEEEB355   986   998/120  W52 L7  W60 L8  W49 3.0
 26 Flynn, Matthew         OLWFK382   986   986/ 55  W67 L9  W49 L15 W45 3.0
 27 Hadland, Braeden       LCNEG043   975   977/ 88  W64 L16 W31 L19 W44 3.0
 28 Huang, Harry           IMSGE717   972   971/ 45  W68 L10 W50 L16 W46 3.0
 29 Digel, Terrence        WWDE2611   956   973/ 82  W65 L8  W52 L9  W53 3.0
 30 Bentler, Paul          LAFE5707   908   909/ 39  U   W47 L53 W50 W48 3.0
 31 Singh, Ujaager         BRYGK011   772   829/ 87  L8  W51 L27 W62 W38 3.0
 32 Wilkinson, Khalil      VALEH222   725   863/ 13  L10 W68 W23 W18 L11 3.0
 33 Chung, Wooje           LKDF4517  1183  1143/124  D37 W66 L12 W34 L14 2.5
 34 Weiss, Emerson         SCDGB437  1092  1054/ 45  D66 W37 L3  L33 W52 2.5
 35 Farny, Soren           LEEEJ587  1015  1045/321  W63 D3  W17 L7  L22 2.5
 36 Beardsley-lewis, Owen  LCNFG278   824   789/ 60  L6  L63 W61 D57 W59 2.5
 37 Kim, Dahna             LCNEC179   696   772/ 26  D33 L34 W66 L17 W57 2.5
 38 Cobden, Kyle           THUEI809   925   872/157  L53 W55 W63 L10 L31 2.0
 39 Digel, Nathan          HTNGF071   901   885/ 68  L13 W56 W58 L21 L17 2.0
 40 Teh, Logan             LEEEH765   866   858/ 25  L4  W61 L20 W47 L18 2.0
 41 Small, Noah            LCNGK483   861   854/ 94  L1  W48 L19 W56 L23 2.0
 42 Holan, Nathan          LKDED835   823   789/ 85  L7  W62 L18 L48 W61 2.0
 43 Schurman, Quinn        WWDE1768   781   761/ 20  L3  W57 L21 L49 W62 2.0
 44 Snelling, Col          WWDE5987   760   792/ 36  L15 W67 W22 L20 L27 2.0
 45 Kono, Cameron          THUF6809   745   716/ 45  L9  L52 W51 W63 L26 2.0
 46 Eckert-mariscal, Monse WWDFE800   722   715/100  L11 W64 L24 W67 L28 2.0
 47 Bailey, Nate           LCNFF519   621   631/ 32  L14 L30 W64 L40 W63 2.0
 48 Quiambao, Jerome       WSEE3606   557   619/ 15  L18 L41 W65 W42 L30 2.0
 49 Espinoza, Yoshiro      WSEFD285   539   681/ 10  L20 W59 L26 W43 L25 2.0
 50 Reeves, Jacob          WSEEC918   538   653/ 30  L21 W54 L28 L30 W60 2.0
 51 Honore-jones, Solan    WWDE1369   493   501/  9  L23 L31 L45 BYE W67 2.0
 52 Nguyen, Merichle       WSEF3573   430   578/ 10  L25 W45 L29 W64 L34 2.0
 53 Hoisington, Quinn      WEDFI130   500   905/  5  W38 L14 W30 L24 L29 2.0
 54 Martin, Ethan          BRYE4022   840   750/ 44  L5  L50 L57 W58 D56 1.5
 55 Tebeje, Elada          LEEF1796   630   607/ 58  L16 L38 W67 L23 D58 1.5
 56 Li, Jason              WEDF5187   613   615/ 10  L17 L39 W68 L41 D54 1.5
 57 Thai, Leon             WSEFE079   490   566/ 10  L24 L43 W54 D36 L37 1.5
 58 Vallejo, Luke          THUF1642   400   421/  9  BYE L12 L39 L54 D55 1.5
 59 Sweeney, Beck          BRYFK601   827   723/ 26  L2  L49 L62 W65 L36 1.0
 60 Limantzakis, Melina    EVGF4917   717   675/157  L12 W65 L25 L22 L50 1.0
 61 Skucas, Linus          BRYF3076   542   527/ 30  L19 L40 L36 W68 L42 1.0
 62 Nunez, Gerardo         WSEFH919   509   536/ 10  L22 L42 W59 L31 L43 1.0
 63 Pham, Alan             LKDE1064   495   518/ 10  L35 W36 L38 L45 L47 1.0
 64 Costello, Lily         BRYEE050   400   400/  5  L27 L46 L47 L52 W68 1.0
 65 Vaivao, Lyndon         THUF5054   500   400/  4  L29 L60 L48 L59 BYE 1.0
 66 Shroff, Sidh           WMEEC040   581   590/ 14  D34 L33 L37 U   U   0.5
 67 Buckley, Nicholas      BRYE3716   400   400/  5  L26 L44 L55 L46 L51 0.0
 68 Charlson, Haemish      BGLE4280   400   400/  5  L28 L32 L56 L61 L64 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.