Tournament Report for:

Chessmates Fall Kickoff
Nov 21, 2015
Seattle, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Chessmates Fall Kickoff Section Kindergarten - 1st Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chivers, Roman         EVGB5495  1232  1299/ 70  W38 W15 W12 W5  W3  5.0
  2 Rigby, Alden           JINB6520  1428  1406/106  W31 W10 W6  L3  W4  4.0
  3 Velea, Sophie          BCSBD209  1276  1289/105  W27 W14 W7  W2  L1  4.0
  4 Min, Ryan              MEDB5430   979  1003/ 36  W32 W16 W8  W23 L2  4.0
  5 Frasca, James          BCAAC674  1027  1038/173  W33 W25 W22 L1  W16 4.0
  6 Morris, Graham         JSIB1617   848   901/ 81  W44 W17 L2  W26 W22 4.0
  7 Padwalkar, Jayden      OPWBI704   823   886/ 70  W39 W9  L3  W19 W15 4.0
  8 Gupta, Anoop           OPWB5719   657   746/ 69  W40 W29 L4  W27 W20 4.0
  9 Hijirida, Kyle         JSIBH728   547   744/ 48  W42 L7  W36 W11 W23 4.0
 10 Talwar, Zubin          EVGBH676   623   705/ 40  W36 L2  D31 W18 W25 3.5
 11 Im, Leah               SCDB4734   788   745/ 25  W34 L18 W24 L9  W30 3.0
 12 Duong, Nhung           LCNBK964   619   674/ 20  W35 W19 L1  L22 W24 3.0
 13 Hadland, Blake         BRYBE090   637   649/ 30  W21 L22 W30 L16 W31 3.0
 14 Shukla, Maya           SCDB5468   620   635/ 91  W43 L3  W33 L20 W35 3.0
 15 Hybiske, Jaxson        WEDBK628   591   637/ 15  W45 L1  W32 W37 L7  3.0
 16 Shi, Gavin             LCNBH855   560   666/ 10  W50 L4  W39 W13 L5  3.0
 17 Love, Olympia          BRYBD241   510   582/ 49  W46 L6  L20 W39 W33 3.0
 18 Sheker, Quincy         WEDBI463   498   595/ 25  W47 W11 L23 L10 W37 3.0
 19 Kelman, Toby           UCDBK869   452   521/ 14  W49 L12 WF  L7  W26 3.0
 20 Schmidt, Oto           JSIBJ236   400   659/  4  L23 WF  W17 W14 L8  3.0
 21 Muthuswamy, Aaditya    WEDAC884   400   589/  5  L13 W51 D25 D31 W29 3.0
 22 Nowtash, Kasra         WOBBI179   400   800/  4  WF  W13 L5  W12 L6  3.0
 23 O'brien, Hansol        OPWAC908   804   750/  9  W20 D26 W18 L4  L9  2.5
 24 Larkin, Tenzin         EVGBK693   584   566/ 19  D41 W30 L11 W34 L12 2.5
 25 Ramkumar, Navaneeth    CNCBK629   584   593/ 35  W28 L5  D21 W41 L10 2.5
 26 Petrescu, Makalika     EVGB3907   496   523/ 24  W51 D23 W41 L6  L19 2.5
 27 Gamez, Benjamin        UCDBE170   400   454/  9  L3  BYE W28 L8  D34 2.5
 28 Levine, Sophie         EVGBE151   400   488/  5  L25 D38 L27 W49 W41 2.5
 29 Kameda, Kai            JSIBK917   487   462/ 12  W48 L8  L37 W36 L21 2.0
 30 Kilgore, Duncan        HZFB1590   443   454/ 10  W37 L24 L13 W40 L11 2.0
 31 Barr, Frederick        SVSAH739   419   489/ 31  L2  W45 D10 D21 L13 2.0
 32 Prasath, Tarinika      WOBB3755   400   458/  5  L4  W43 L15 L35 W45 2.0
 33 Davis, Reuben          EPIB4672   400   499/  5  L5  W42 L14 W45 L17 2.0
 34 Maxey, Liam            WWDB1406   400   426/  5  L11 D48 W44 L24 D27 2.0
 35 Haddad, Edmund         EPIB1110   400   400/  4  L12 L46 WF  W32 L14 2.0
 36 Falck, Samuel          EPIB3633   400   459/  5  L10 W49 L9  L29 W43 2.0
 37 Allen, Ivan            LCNB3611   400   430/  5  L30 W40 W29 L15 L18 2.0
 38 Parry, Wilson          MIEB3030   400   631/  3  L1  D28 W48 U   U   1.5
 39 Peterson, Miles        WEDB1745   400   408/  5  L7  W47 L16 L17 D42 1.5
 40 Breitenbucher, Max     UCDAI071   400   400/  5  L8  L37 D42 L30 W44 1.5
 41 Nordby, Jasper         WWDB3951   400   400/  5  D24 W44 L26 L25 L28 1.5
 42 Hari, Chiranjiv        WOBB4510   400   400/  5  L9  L33 D40 D43 D39 1.5
 43 Deblasio, Geneva       WSEBD880   400   400/  5  L14 L32 D49 D42 L36 1.0
 44 Medina, Samuel         HLTB1151   400   400/  4  L6  L41 L34 BYE L40 1.0
 45 Tameling, Emi          UCDAD406   400   400/  5  L15 L31 W47 L33 L32 1.0
 46 Beaulieu, Nolan        VIWBD387   400   483/  2  L17 W35 LF  U   U   1.0
 47 Wolfe-jones, Zander    WSEB3527   400   400/  5  L18 L39 L45 D48 D49 1.0
 48 Merafuentes, Kyrhee    BMEBH984   400   400/  4  L29 D34 L38 D47 U   1.0
 49 Gilles, Andrew         WEDB4166   400   400/  5  L19 L36 D43 L28 D47 1.0
 50 Ha, Huy                MRVA2983   400   400/  1  L16 LF  U   U   U   0.0
 51 Tatarinov, Dima        RDSAI184   400   400/  2  L26 L21 LF  U   U   0.0

Rating report for Chessmates Fall Kickoff Section 2nd - 4th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Szeto, Sophie          LCNEH023  1363  1425/155   W54  W38  W17  W12  W9  5.0
  2 Levine, Joseph         SCDDD260  1511  1514/ 39   W70  W37  W16  W11  D4  4.5
  3 Michailov, Robert      BEND7862  1397  1414/223   W71  W23  W27  W10  D5  4.5
  4 Walsh, Anjali          LCNDC095  1287  1326/252   W72  W40  W29  W30  D2  4.5
  5 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNDF350  1297  1333/145   W59  W43  W32  W15  D3  4.5
  6 Muthuswamy, Aayush     WEDE8588  1150  1195/103   W76  D25  W45  W20  W13 4.5
  7 Velea, Stephanie       BCSDD353  1341  1325/110   W57  W39  W28  L13  W24 4.0
  8 Frasca, Anne           MEDDI441  1349  1324/174   W58  W41  L30  W67  W34 4.0
  9 Tran, Samuel           LCNCH734  1278  1280/ 50   WF   W67  W18  W50  L1  4.0
 10 Tameling, Benton       UCDE9987  1249  1262/153   W73  W21  W34  L3   W32 4.0
 11 Li, Melina             LCND5705  1220  1251/ 60   W75  W42  W31  L2   W26 4.0
 12 Ta, Benjamin           EVGC6791  1153  1181/ 87   WF   W44  W35  L1   W31 4.0
 13 Chen, Angela           LCNDB334  1119  1165/ 69   W60  W55  W36  W7   L6  4.0
 14 Love, Murrow           BRYE2596  1118  1099/172   L77  W63  W70  W55  W41 4.0
 15 Gharib, Ava            LCNDH669  1110  1130/110   W92  W46  W86  L5   W37 4.0
 16 Rosenberg, Griffin     LCNCC714  1081  1120/ 99   W78  W51  L2   W42  W43 4.0
 17 Wright, Milo           PTFD6980  1064  1096/ 39   W80  W53  L1   W74  W35 4.0
 18 Hijirida, Tyler        JSIDK358  1026  1069/ 71   W94  W68  L9   W51  W45 4.0
 19 Madill, Tripp          EVGCF086  1012  1002/ 75   L62  W103 W71  W46  W50 4.0
 20 Luebbers, Oscar        LCNDE793   904   955/ 15   W84  W101 W78  L6   W38 4.0
 21 Tippett, Sam           EPIE5445   860  1002/ 43   W116 L10  W83  W28  W30 4.0
 22 Cobden, Kyle           THUEI809   947   934/147   D103 W62  W85  L24  W53 3.5
 23 Weise, Benjamin        EVGDK122   921   935/ 94   W104 L3   D57  W58  W56 3.5
 24 Wilson, Zachary        SCDD2318   862   898/ 84   D97  W111 W90  W22  L7  3.5
 25 Han, Matthew           MEDC5262   829   881/ 22   W99  D6   L26  W95  W60 3.5
 26 Hurley, George         SCDDK138  1197  1158/189   W74  L45  W25  W44  L11 3.0
 27 Gupta, Rohan           CNHEC502  1097  1066/ 93   WF   W56  L3   L43  W57 3.0
 28 Ng, Gabe               JSIEB787  1077  1056/116   W79  W48  L7   L21  W68 3.0
 29 Leonard, Rory          SCDEJ416  1032  1012/151   W93  W69  L4   L45  W71 3.0
 30 West, Alexander        LCNE5998  1029  1042/ 99   W61  W95  W8   L4   L21 3.0
 31 Lill, Elena            LKDE4454  1007  1007/ 40   W63  W77  L11  W48  L12 3.0
 32 Huntington, Jackson    BRYEA013   985   988/ 89   W101 W84  L5   W69  L10 3.0
 33 Uspenskiy, Arseniy     LCNEC586   981   929/ 44   W64  L86  L54  W101 W69 3.0
 34 Hadland, Braeden       LCNEG043   966   975/ 83   W65  W110 L10  W54  L8  3.0
 35 Makam, Ishaan          LCNCK844   959   956/ 24   W81  W88  L12  W68  L17 3.0
 36 Teh, Brandon           LEECK935   950   893/  9   W102 W87  L13  L53  W73 3.0
 37 Digel, Terrence        WWDE2611   949   956/ 77   W83  L2   W59  W73  L15 3.0
 38 Krewson, Freddy        WEDDI063   920   922/ 88   W105 L1   W75  W47  L20 3.0
 39 West, Matthew          SCDD1891   906   887/168   W82  L7   L73  W70  W83 3.0
 40 Kinney, Moira          SCDC7141   861   847/ 95   W115 L4   L74  W88  W76 3.0
 41 Harrell, Derrick       LCND6553   894   912/ 49   W96  L8   W61  W86  L14 3.0
 42 Tameling, Cole         UCDCK654   866   875/ 94   W113 L11  W77  L16  W81 3.0
 43 Mcmillan, Jaylen       LEED6424   863   923/ 90   W107 L5   W62  W27  L16 3.0
 44 Teh, Logan             LEEEH765   859   866/ 20   W114 L12  W79  L26  W75 3.0
 45 Long, Theodore         LCNDB291   858   961/ 84   W108 W26  L6   W29  L18 3.0
 46 Lacoste, Michael       ALIE7687   823   831/ 65   W117 L15  W81  L19  W77 3.0
 47 Horton, Gavin          LAFEF457   812   806/ 85   L86  W82  W106 L38  W85 3.0
 48 Race, Nathan           LCNCH305   812   815/140   W109 L28  W84  L31  W80 3.0
 49 Ng, Lucas              JSIC5037   799   756/ 80   L87  D64  W103 D85  W89 3.0
 50 Barr, Walter           SVSCK714   798   813/109   W110 W65  W87  L9   L19 3.0
 51 O'brien, Garam         OPWCK965   785   857/  9   W66  L16  W88  L18  W74 3.0
 52 Miailovich, Brady      SCDDE303   783   753/ 48   L88  L83  W105 W92  W86 3.0
 53 Ueland, Elliott        JSIC7599   778   818/ 44   W100 L17  W66  W36  L22 3.0
 54 Guo, Clarence          MEDEQ165   679   823/ 47   L1   W105 W33  L34  W67 3.0
 55 Kim, Isaac             WEDC1427   851   831/ 68   W98  L13  W94  L14  D62 2.5
 56 Tatarinov, Pasha       RDSC5266   817   783/ 19   W118 L27  D95  W96  L23 2.5
 57 Selleck, Connor        LCND5648   682   734/ 29   L7   WF   D23  W91  L27 2.5
 58 Tran, David            BTHDC407   662   675/ 25   L8   D96  W97  L23  W95 2.5
 59 Abraham-williams, SamayWEDDD244   654   658/ 29   L5   WF   L37  D63  W96 2.5
 60 Battan, Tucker         WEDC4951   594   645/ 10   L13  D114 W98  W90  L25 2.5
 61 Rudberg, Brendan       RDSEI281   514   594/ 23   L30  W100 L41  D66  W97 2.5
 62 Nguyen, Guy            JSICI554   510   659/ 19   W19  L22  L43  W109 D55 2.5
 63 Chang, Aureole         LCNCK967   487   585/ 10   L31  L14  W99  D59  W1002.5
 64 Grant, Fletcher        ASNC5334   455   556/ 18   L33  D49  L96  W114 W91 2.5
 65 Saladino, Dante        UCDCH888   452   559/ 10   L34  L50  D100 W98  W90 2.5
 66 Preizler, Adrian       WEDCD229   400   664/  5   L51  W80  L53  D61  W92 2.5
 67 Breitenbucher, Miles   UCDCI518   891   866/ 28   W106 L9   W76  L8   L54 2.0
 68 Iyer, Varun            SCDCC207   765   749/ 71   W89  L18  W110 L35  L28 2.0
 69 Sidhu, Sonia           BCSDE755   755   731/ 44   W112 L29  W109 L32  L33 2.0
 70 Pankov, Dmitry         FPEE5413   732   728/ 15   L2   W102 L14  L39  W1062.0
 71 Huntington, Nick       BRYC5181   711   713/ 50   L3   W104 L19  W94  L29 2.0
 72 Novick, Madelyn        MRVE4411   661   606/ 15   L4   L106 W113 L81  W1092.0
 73 Kim, Dahna             LCNEC179   657   696/ 21   L10  W107 W39  L37  L36 2.0
 74 Duong, Tung            LCND2216   663   697/ 20   L26  W108 W40  L17  L51 2.0
 75 Sistla, Swaraag        CRIDI213   646   654/ 12   L11  W113 L38  W82  L44 2.0
 76 Chirita, Robert        LCNCE428   608   616/ 37   L6   W99  L67  W106 L40 2.0
 77 Estey, Dale            CBEEI399   581   682/ 25   W14  L31  L42  W87  L46 2.0
 78 Staudenraus, Marcos    WWDED847   552   551/ 20   L16  W117 L20  L83  W1102.0
 79 Reeves, Jacob          WSEEC918   542   538/ 25   L28  W118 L44  L80  W1072.0
 80 Crawford, Escher       RDSE4285   532   547/ 32   L17  L66  W108 W79  L48 2.0
 81 Khodzinsky, Alexandra  HLTEK682   491   553/ 15   L35  W112 L46  W72  L42 2.0
 82 Khodzinsky, Sofia      HLTC4427   469   488/ 15   L39  L47  W118 L75  W1122.0
 83 Tebeje, Amanuel        LEEDH502   420   562/ 30   L37  W52  L21  W78  L39 2.0
 84 Lacy, Madelyn          CBEDD899   400   630/  5   L20  L32  L48  W113 W1112.0
 85 Ligsay, Izrah          WSEE4566   400   691/  5   D90  W91  L22  D49  L47 2.0
 86 Talwar, Max            EPIE3544   400   817/  5   W47  W33  L15  L41  L52 2.0
 87 Harcourt, Campbell     LCNC1492   400   633/  5   W49  L36  L50  L77  W1012.0
 88 Donovan, Owen          WEDDE389   400   674/  5   W52  L35  L51  L40  W1022.0
 89 Graff, Ameli           RDSED269   400   478/  5   L68  L94  W102 W112 L49 2.0
 90 Maher, Joseph          SANC1940   885   775/ 74   D85  W97  L24  L60  L65 1.5
 91 Radovich, Maxwell      NBECK366   756   649/ 47   D111 L85  W114 L57  L64 1.5
 92 Estey, Noah            CBEC5542   566   529/ 15   L15  D98  W111 L52  L66 1.5
 93 Alexander, Gabriel     EPIE1610   518   459/ 42   L29  L109 D107 L97  W1051.5
 94 Kannan, Rohan          THUE8365   502   499/ 25   L18  W89  L55  L71  D99 1.5
 95 Nowtash, Andia         WOBEE037   400   509/  4   BYE  L30  D56  L25  L58 1.5
 96 Christopher, Nicholas  GRLEI066   400   556/  5   L41  D58  W64  L56  L59 1.5
 97 Deblasio, Joe          WSEDD462   400   518/  5   D24  L90  L58  W93  L61 1.5
 98 Dunn, Henry            WWDC2261   400   435/  5   L55  D92  L60  L65  W1141.5
 99 Jiencke, Freddy        BTHED286   400   425/  5   L25  L76  L63  W104 D94 1.5
100 Beaulieu, Kynan        VIWDI231   400   433/  5   L53  L61  D65  W103 L63 1.5
101 Alexander, James       EPICK761   475   471/ 47   L32  L20  W117 L33  L87 1.0
102 Harrell, Maya          BTHC3496   400   400/ 15   L36  L70  L89  W108 L88 1.0
103 Cheung, Julin          RDSD3928   400   400/ 10   D22  L19  L49  L100 D1131.0
104 Crawford, Makakoa      RDSDE614   400   400/ 11   L23  L71  L112 L99  BYE 1.0
105 Wasserman, Eli         WWDC1439   400   400/ 19   L38  L54  L52  W117 L93 1.0
106 Askovich, Mia          WWDCK983   400   479/  5   L67  W72  L47  L76  L70 1.0
107 Sweezea, Aiden         RDSC3268   400   400/  5   L43  L73  D93  D111 L79 1.0
108 Colenso, Jack          LAFCC827   400   400/  5   L45  L74  L80  L102 W1171.0
109 Nguyen, Cole           SCDDD856   400   413/  5   L48  W93  L69  L62  L72 1.0
110 Ronda, Danika          FPEEC833   400   400/  4   L50  L34  L68  WF   L78 1.0
111 Ligsay, Juruh          WSECI212   400   400/  5   D91  L24  L92  D107 L84 1.0
112 Wolfe-jones, Eli       WSEDI070   400   400/  5   L69  L81  W104 L89  L82 1.0
113 Nguyen, Queen America  WSECD421   400   400/  5   L42  L75  L72  L84  D1030.5
114 Boyd, Riley            HLTCE074   400   400/  5   L44  D60  L91  L64  L98 0.5
115 Tran, Huy              MRVE4123   400   400/  1   L40  LF   U    U    U   0.0
116 Dinh, Tran             MRVEI125   400   400/  1   L21  LF   U    U    U   0.0
117 Mironov, Nikolai       JSID2118   400   400/  5   L46  L78  L101 L105 L1080.0
118 Mushen, Hudson         CBECD901   400   400/  3   L56  L79  L82  LF   U   0.0

Rating report for Chessmates Fall Kickoff Section 5th - 8th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Xuan, Owen             LCNC5792  1754  1808/132  W28 W13 W5  W3  W9  5.0
  2 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCNF5684  1632  1632/236  W25 W18 W12 D10 D4  4.0
  3 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    SCDIE833  1583  1604/236  W30 W17 W7  L1  W10 4.0
  4 Chen, Minda            LCNG4859  1517  1541/179  W31 W27 W23 D9  D2  4.0
  5 Hwang, Matthew         EVGD7583  1499  1517/117  W32 W19 L1  W20 W12 4.0
  6 Cobden, Graham         THUFK495  1445  1466/304  W33 W14 L9  W18 W16 4.0
  7 Walsh, Ciaran          LCNG6371  1430  1438/257  W35 W21 L3  W19 W22 4.0
  8 Berg, Forest           THUF1164  1374  1390/268  W37 L16 W28 W23 W11 4.0
  9 Shubin, Daniel         RKWFF498  1785  1768/286  W24 W26 W6  D4  L1  3.5
 10 Olson, Markus          LCNGB457  1432  1482/266  W34 W20 W11 D2  L3  3.5
 11 Munkh-erdene, MunkhbileHTNIK799  1665  1619/ 10  W29 W15 L10 W17 L8  3.0
 12 Haining, Karen         KJHIA445  1406  1397/428  W36 W22 L2  W30 L5  3.0
 13 Menon, Raphael         JSIFJ909  1327  1309/320  W38 L1  W29 L22 W25 3.0
 14 Urban, Caleb           LCNFF825  1272  1239/173  W40 L6  L30 W36 W32 3.0
 15 Nicholas, Marlyn       LCNGG812  1253  1233/112  W42 L11 L25 W35 W28 3.0
 16 Olson, Isaak           LCNFJ645  1215  1225/252  W43 W8  L26 W34 L6  3.0
 17 Karis-sconyers, EleanorLCNG3464  1211  1222/208  W44 L3  W31 L11 W30 3.0
 18 Rose, Maxwell          WEDFI493  1203  1206/120  W45 L2  W32 L6  W34 3.0
 19 Velea, Anne-marie      BCSFK892  1187  1188/104  W46 L5  W33 L7  W36 3.0
 20 Nielsen, Jaden         CBEHB642  1144  1145/ 79  W50 L10 W35 L5  W37 3.0
 21 Boydston, Jackson      WEDFA716  1081  1055/154  W41 L7  L36 W38 W40 3.0
 22 Malakapalli, Merwan    LMSGJ235  1080  1129/ 12  W48 L12 W49 W13 L7  3.0
 23 Horton, Alex           MMIIG666  1066  1088/146  W49 W24 L4  L8  W41 3.0
 24 Crawford, Ronin        RDSG7798  1036  1061/ 92  L9  L23 W38 W39 W26 3.0
 25 Potts, Nick            CBEH4414   992  1112/ 39  L2  W43 W15 W26 L13 3.0
 26 Herbst, Augustus       JSIFA473  1295  1246/204  W39 L9  W16 L25 L24 2.0
 27 Hurley, Jane           SANF8414  1151  1070/206  W47 L4  L34 L37 W43 2.0
 28 Nothdurft, Baker       CBEHB352  1023  1032/ 78  L1  W40 L8  W29 L15 2.0
 29 Moore, Stella          EVGFA903  1005   982/137  L11 W39 L13 L28 W45 2.0
 30 Sistla, Swadesh        OPWF3675   989  1037/ 12  L3  W42 W14 L12 L17 2.0
 31 Bingham, Owen          SVSF4138   951   906/ 68  L4  W45 L17 L40 W46 2.0
 32 Patricelli, Simon      FPEFE621   904   898/ 60  L5  W44 L18 W49 L14 2.0
 33 Bossett, Aaron         SVSF6753   865   866/111  L6  W47 L19 W48 U   2.0
 34 Digel, Nathan          HTNGF071   861   901/ 63  L10 W46 W27 L16 L18 2.0
 35 Vlases, Luke           PRSF5195   855   859/ 60  L7  W41 L20 L15 W48 2.0
 36 Singh, Harshvardhan    CHOH6859   927   943/ 19  L12 W50 W21 L14 L19 2.0
 37 Conchi, William        HLTF1744   688   717/ 38  L8  L49 W45 W27 L20 2.0
 38 Tebeje, Elada          LEEF1796   596   630/ 53  L13 W48 L24 L21 W47 2.0
 39 Bailey, Nate           LCNFF519   556   621/ 27  L26 L29 W46 L24 W49 2.0
 40 Moody, Finn            BTHFI288   534   637/ 15  L14 L28 W50 W31 L21 2.0
 41 Bennington, Charles    CBEGH556   600   691/  5  L21 L35 W42 W47 L23 2.0
 42 Mcellroy, Taliyah      BTHF3048   400   400/ 27  L15 L30 L41 L45 BYE 1.0
 43 Nguyen, Merichle       WSEF3573   500   430/  5  L16 L25 L47 W50 L27 1.0
 44 Vallejo, Luke          THUF1642   500   400/  5  L17 L32 L48 L46 W50 1.0
 45 Espinoza, Yoshiro      WSEFD285   500   539/  5  L18 L31 L37 W42 L29 1.0
 46 Nunez, Gerardo         WSEFH919   500   509/  5  L19 L34 L39 W44 L31 1.0
 47 Furuness, Ava          BTHFI148   500   449/  5  L27 L33 W43 L41 L38 1.0
 48 Thai, Leon             WSEFE079   500   490/  5  L22 L38 W44 L33 L35 1.0
 49 Li, Jason              WEDF5187   500   613/  5  L23 W37 L22 L32 L39 1.0
 50 Prasath, Lipicka       WOBF3767   500   400/  5  L20 L36 L40 L43 L44 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.