Tournament Report for:

Junior Open and Reserve
Jan 18, 2016
Bellevue, WA

TD:  Hendricks

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section Open

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 He, Anthony            CMCF9717  2104  2113/276  W33 W11 W12 D2  3.5
  2 Olin, Neo              RENJ9666  2019  2032/111  W29 W35 W15 D1  3.5
  3 Thomas, Arjun          EINI9976  1895  1936/220  W24 W23 D5  W13 3.5
  4 Spasic, Petar          INMJ8701  1809  1859/585  D44 W37 W10 W9  3.5
  5 Chetrari, Nikita       MLTJI163   900  2202/  4  W28 W8  D3  W7  3.5
  6 Nagase, Masayuki       LSSLH570  2022  2010/713  L18 W44 W14 W23 3.0
  7 Ramasamy, Vikram       NJHIB187  1976  1984/415  W31 W30 W18 L5  3.0
  8 Petrov, Oscar          OVLGA216  1889  1905/246  W42 L5  W33 W21 3.0
  9 Bashkansky, Naomi      OMSHB190  1983  1970/409  W20 D13 W17 L4  2.5
 10 Zhang, Eric            ENDE8773  1913  1904/188  W22 D14 L4  W24 2.5
 11 Jung, Trevor           IMSI3657  1908  1902/  8  W34 L1  W29 D18 2.5
 12 Davis, Frederick A     HISM4232  1870  1877/568  W40 W21 L1  D15 2.5
 13 Truelson, Joseph       MCRJ4586  1827  1840/ 14  W36 D9  W32 L3  2.5
 14 Xuan, Owen             LCNC5792  1797  1817/144  W25 D10 L6  W30 2.5
 15 Shubin, Daniel         RKWFF498  1768  1788/290  W45 W16 L2  D12 2.5
 16 Puri, Ishaan           LEOHA647  1735  1742/421  W26 L15 D28 W32 2.5
 17 Lai, James             OMSH9636  1616  1665/256  D43 W38 L9  W31 2.5
 18 Chen, Minda            LCNG4859  1522  1661/188  W6  W19 L7  D11 2.5
 19 Lee, Addison           HGMHA049  1856  1829/502  D38 L18 W36 D20 2.0
 20 Michailov, George      RHJG9885  1754  1756/322  L9  D36 W37 D19 2.0
 21 Getz, Nate             OVLJ9004  1752  1752/293  W41 L12 W25 L8  2.0
 22 Black, Toby            SCDF9430  1661  1672/315  L10 W42 D30 D34 2.0
 23 Mahajan, Rushaan       RKWDK091  1638  1658/236  W46 L3  W40 L6  2.0
 24 Jiang, Brandon         CHRD7768  1627  1646/334  L3  W46 W35 L10 2.0
 25 Chen, Kenny            OMSHI434  1615  1633/214  L14 W34 L21 W43 2.0
 26 Little, Jack           SCDFF602  1611  1615/155  L16 L28 W44 W39 2.0
 27 Tosolini, Alessio      OMSH9296  1622  1618/200  L35 L29 W46 W40 2.0
 28 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    SCDIE833  1604  1631/239  L5  W26 D16 HPB 2.0
 29 Wynn, Scott            LMSHJ753  1562  1605/281  L2  W27 L11 W42 2.0
 30 Farny, Andreas         WMSHD829  1791  1774/403  W39 L7  D22 L14 1.5
 31 Wang, Hongning         BLWD6456  1730  1713/130  L7  D39 W43 L17 1.5
 32 Pothukuchi, Revanth    BCWHB379  1721  1702/273  D37 W43 L13 L16 1.5
 33 Reeves, Jasen          HSCJJ921  1716  1708/219  L1  W45 L8  D38 1.5
 34 Gorantla, Surya        ICSI8986  1661  1648/427  L11 L25 W45 D22 1.5
 35 Deng, Samuel           REDJ6149  1653  1647/ 39  W27 L2  L24 HPB 1.5
 36 Thakur, Eamon          EPSGA043  1669  1663/471  L13 D20 L19 W44 1.5
 37 Peng, Brandon          BLWEA154  1612  1612/268  D32 L4  L20 W46 1.5
 38 Huang, Andy            SOMF8087  1608  1611/353  D19 L17 D39 D33 1.5
 39 Brown, Northern        ETSGD135  1688  1653/ 36  L30 D31 D38 L26 1.0
 40 Thakur, Asher          EPSHA407  1675  1642/519  L12 W41 L23 L27 1.0
 41 Jiang, Andrew          OMSH7475  1614  1580/349  L21 L40 L42 W45 1.0
 42 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCNF5684  1590  1572/250  L8  L22 W41 L29 1.0
 43 Ranganathan, Ananta    PLKHJ729  1673  1623/356  D17 L32 L31 L25 0.5
 44 Sunku, Charith         PLKIJ907  1510  1498/360  D4  L6  L26 L36 0.5
 45 Patton, Lorenzo Jr     PLKIB263  1590  1535/369  L15 L33 L34 L41 0.0
 46 Berg, Forest           THUF1164  1574  1513/287  L23 L24 L27 L37 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section U1600

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Anand, Vignesh         RSAGJ919  1584  1649/366  W30 W29 W23 W14 4.0
  2 Qian, Daniel           ENDE7807  1528  1626/214  W43 W28 W27 W3  4.0
  3 Narula, Arnav          REJHF526  1593  1609/258  W39 W33 W16 L2  3.0
  4 Cohen, Jed             HTNIG414  1583  1597/232  W40 L23 W20 W24 3.0
  5 Roberts, Teddy         OMSG3284  1575  1587/235  L25 W42 W15 W17 3.0
  6 Serl, Nathaniel        NPNIA354  1543  1553/158  W44 L13 W37 W27 3.0
  7 Xiao, Alison           SPTE9598  1537  1552/281  W35 L25 W18 W28 3.0
  8 Gao, Jaden             LMAEJ387  1480  1499/282  L27 W43 W36 W29 3.0
  9 Keyser, Harrison       REJIA131  1473  1545/285  W21 W32 D12 HPB 3.0
 10 Kam, Ethan             LEOH9642  1470  1504/ 74  W42 L27 W38 W23 3.0
 11 Wang, Everett          REJG8941  1450  1488/275  L33 W39 W19 W34 3.0
 12 Singh, Aditya          LMSG8559  1426  1497/373  D15 W34 D9  W25 3.0
 13 Devadithya, Lavindu    GRRGK234  1400  1506/242  W24 W6  D17 D16 3.0
 14 Velea, Anne-marie      BCSFK892  1357  1471/116  W41 W18 W25 L1  3.0
 15 Lee, Brian             CHLHA904  1490  1514/111  D12 W26 L5  W32 2.5
 16 Wang, Melody           OMSGG889  1486  1512/241  W36 W20 L3  D13 2.5
 17 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDFA698  1483  1502/322  W46 W38 D13 L5  2.5
 18 Lebedinsky, Andrew     EVJGA059  1569  1538/293  W31 L14 L7  W44 2.0
 19 Snyder, Jakey          IMSI5895  1547  1520/304  L38 W46 L11 W42 2.0
 20 Peng, Patrick          LSSH6814  1546  1529/241  W48 L16 L4  W37 2.0
 21 Jain, Krish            REJGJ776  1521  1495/169  L9  L44 W47 W41 2.0
 22 Levine, Joseph         SCDDD260  1514  1494/ 43  L28 L37 W46 W38 2.0
 23 Rajesh, Anirudh        SHVEB273  1514  1522/175  W47 W4  L1  L10 2.0
 24 Michailov, Robert      BEND7862  1463  1460/232  L13 W40 W31 L4  2.0
 25 Chen, Aidan            EVJG6088  1460  1474/114  W5  W7  L14 L12 2.0
 26 Adak, Arnav            PFCGE882  1436  1426/260  D34 L15 D30 W36 2.0
 27 Wong, Ryan             BPSJF552  1431  1457/128  W8  W10 L2  L6  2.0
 28 Narula, Raghav         REJHB744  1426  1448/260  W22 L2  W33 L7  2.0
 29 Vijayakumar, Advaith   BCWD6655  1381  1383/ 82  W45 L1  W44 L8  2.0
 30 Bruce, Leo             CTSGK802  1313  1360/  9  L1  D45 D26 W39 2.0
 31 Myers, Russell         OMSH7819  1305  1320/ 38  L18 W41 L24 W35 2.0
 32 Phillips Nichols, WilliTHAGI218  1598  1550/ 23  W37 L9  D35 L15 1.5
 33 Lewis, Sam             UPAI8099  1451  1441/ 77  W11 L3  L28 HPB 1.5
 34 Bablani, Akshay        LMSI8142  1287  1293/200  D26 L12 W45 L11 1.5
 35 Subramanian, Nithya    BCWG4573  1176  1217/ 86  L7  W48 D32 L31 1.5
 36 Szeto, Sophie          LCNEH023  1427  1397/164  L16 W47 L8  L26 1.0
 37 Tang, Philip           CLHEB620  1422  1406/324  L32 W22 L6  L20 1.0
 38 Velea, Stephanie       BCSDD353  1419  1398/122  W19 L17 L10 L22 1.0
 39 Uritsky, Idan          RCSFA494  1430  1392/287  L3  L11 W43 L30 1.0
 40 Shi, Noah              SSMF7655  1390  1363/268  L4  L24 L42 W47 1.0
 41 Frasca, Anne           MEDDI441  1310  1288/192  L14 L31 W48 L21 1.0
 42 Velea, Sophie          BCSBD209  1319  1315/117  L10 L5  W40 L19 1.0
 43 Chivers, Roman         EVGB5495  1319  1305/ 77  L2  L8  L39 W48 1.0
 44 Ewig, Sarah            OLLD6506  1208  1222/ 99  L6  W21 L29 L18 1.0
 45 Bai, Raymond           SPTDF749  1244  1228/296  L29 D30 L34 D46 1.0
 46 Rigby, Alden           JINB6520  1497  1428/116  L17 L19 L22 D45 0.5
 47 Nalebuff, Eli          OMSHF013  1555  1458/191  L23 L36 L21 L40 0.0
 48 Ge, Sean               CMCE5876  1421  1321/114  L20 L35 L41 L43 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Will, Joshua           CNKG6775  1145  1430/ 38  W21 W33 W34 W4  W3  5.0
  2 Baturytski, Anuta      BCAGF761  1404  1415/272  L28 W37 W36 W15 W10 4.0
  3 Dharap, Siddhant       EVJH2756  1301  1350/104  W49 W28 W6  W16 L1  4.0
  4 Wang, Darryl           MEDFC406  1286  1370/ 60  W30 W38 W15 L1  W16 4.0
  5 Zhu, Hongyi            EXPEA939  1199  1265/111  W43 W18 L16 W30 W19 4.0
  6 Phillips Nichols, Paul THAI1061  1172  1290/ 21  W20 W12 L3  W17 W18 4.0
  7 Tran, Alexander        INGHA035  1003  1258/ 39  W24 D10 W26 W34 D9  4.0
  8 Wan, Timason           RKWE4011  1377  1374/240  L15 W11 D39 W26 W23 3.5
  9 Bondre, Aaryan         SSMF4471  1368  1355/167  D29 D19 W24 W38 D7  3.5
 10 Scherzer, Ben          JDSI3362  1196  1268/246  W48 D7  W22 W23 L2  3.5
 11 Knowlton, Eli          REJIG247   942  1182/ 46  D26 L8  W29 W44 W21 3.5
 12 Fung, Julia            SHVG4718  1364  1330/199  W50 L6  D28 W42 D14 3.0
 13 Wang, Jonathan         OMSG5588  1287  1271/ 38  W46 L16 L18 W37 W28 3.0
 14 Friedman, Eli          ICSGJ248  1181  1182/ 26  L18 D43 W20 W40 D12 3.0
 15 Ghali, Siddharth       WMNFA578  1251  1296/150  W8  W44 L4  L2  W34 3.0
 16 Roshak, Mckinley       HSCJ8914  1101  1220/112  W32 W13 W5  L3  L4  3.0
 17 Deng, Mary             HSCF1322  1021  1149/ 10  W36 L34 W33 L6  W35 3.0
 18 Lill, Elena            LKDE4454  1007  1150/ 45  W14 L5  W13 W25 L6  3.0
 19 Jain, Nikhil           SHVG5778   867  1079/ 28  W40 D9  D25 W22 L5  3.0
 20 Carda, Sean            ERDKB114   748   985/ 58  L6  W50 L14 W36 W38 3.0
 21 Selvam, Arya           EPSJ9506  1364  1322/294  L1  W45 D40 W27 L11 2.5
 22 Amory, Thomas          LMSFD614  1285  1246/185  D27 W29 L10 L19 W41 2.5
 23 Nalebuff, Claire       OMSHK316  1228  1217/195  D31 W27 W42 L10 L8  2.5
 24 Manivannan, Arvind     LEOHK600  1216  1213/ 49  L7  W48 L9  W32 D30 2.5
 25 Gesli, Brandon         RHJH1786  1153  1136/101  W47 D42 D19 L18 D33 2.5
 26 Raj, Vishruth          OMSGB364  1205  1203/414  D11 W31 L7  L8  W42 2.5
 27 Malakapalli, Merwan    LMSGJ235  1169  1180/ 22  D22 L23 W31 L21 W39 2.5
 28 Black, Bailey          LMSH1712  1152  1210/212  W2  L3  D12 W39 L13 2.5
 29 White, Josephine       OMSHB899  1150  1146/ 64  D9  L22 L11 W49 W40 2.5
 30 Gupta, Rohan           CNHEC502  1225  1225/104  L4  W35 W44 L5  D24 2.5
 31 Li, Yunwei             RKWEK943  1036  1080/ 24  D23 L26 L27 W43 W44 2.5
 32 Cote, Sean             IMSIC241  1301  1224/172  L16 W46 L38 L24 W49 2.0
 33 Cote, Lance            IMSH3297  1294  1239/178  W45 L1  L17 D41 D25 2.0
 34 Pandiaraj, Pranav      OMSHA070  1260  1237/382  W41 W17 L1  L7  L15 2.0
 35 Uthaisombut, Richie    INGGI760  1235  1174/ 73  L38 L30 W43 W46 L17 2.0
 36 Karis-sconyers, EleanorLCNG3464  1222  1175/213  L17 W41 L2  L20 W45 2.0
 37 Agaian, Varuzhan       IMSHI629  1115  1110/102  L44 L2  W47 L13 W46 2.0
 38 Walker, Dylan          BLWF7913  1049  1071/ 68  W35 L4  W32 L9  L20 2.0
 39 Nguyen, Andrew         SCDEF509  1251  1185/382  L42 W47 D8  L28 L27 1.5
 40 Hyun, Caleb            NAUFF016  1185  1117/ 83  L19 W49 D21 L14 L29 1.5
 41 Wang, Stanley          PFCGA528  1065  1050/141  L34 L36 W50 D33 L22 1.5
 42 Luo, Ethan             SOMF6190  1054  1053/ 76  W39 D25 L23 L12 L26 1.5
 43 Chilakala, Sathvik     UCIF1840   939   947/106  L5  D14 L35 L31 W47 1.5
 44 Song, Alexander        STTF9326  1337  1237/166  W37 L15 L30 L11 L31 1.0
 45 Dhingra, Aaryan        BLWEC186  1090  1014/ 72  L33 L21 L49 W48 L36 1.0
 46 Sun, Connor            EPSFI866  1089  1035/115  L13 L32 W48 L35 L37 1.0
 47 Wang, Zhimon           SOMFJ449  1001   953/ 50  L25 L39 L37 W50 L43 1.0
 48 Blakemore, Ellie       SHVF5226   923   905/101  L10 L24 L46 L45 W50 1.0
 49 Kolodiy, Leonty        HTNIE259   400   560/ 10  L3  L40 W45 L29 L32 1.0
 50 Zhang, Eric            SSMD1918  1163  1020/261  L12 L20 L41 L47 L48 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Luo, Kevin             SOMFF926   802   987/ 24  W24 W27 W19 W5  W2  5.0
  2 Babu, Amogh            SHVE3911   866   941/119  W11 W22 W20 W12 L1  4.0
  3 Penarczyk, Joseph      CMCFD717   853   905/138  L12 W24 W11 W7  W10 4.0
  4 Sheng, Michael         SSME6144   803   842/ 79  W14 L12 W28 W20 W15 4.0
  5 Manivel, Aditya        CMCEI711   804   906/ 93  W23 W10 W21 L1  W12 4.0
  6 Barkley, Richard       SARG8115   801   846/ 69  W17 L19 W27 W22 W8  4.0
  7 Woods, Jeffrey         SVSFH055   802   851/ 71  W15 D26 W18 L3  W19 3.5
  8 Farewell, Dexter       SJOEB309   884   855/ 44  L10 W23 W13 W21 L6  3.0
  9 Sunku, Suchith         DISEB945   843   805/149  W13 L21 L15 W28 W22 3.0
 10 Brown, Denver          CNHEK945   751   793/ 35  W8  L5  W30 W19 L3  3.0
 11 Eckert-mariscal, Monse WWDFE800   715   738/105  L2  W17 L3  W29 W20 3.0
 12 Joshi, Rajit           REEEB592   653   796/ 25  W3  W4  W26 L2  L5  3.0
 13 Chen, Jacob            SOMEC162   575   633/ 27  L9  W31 L8  W30 W25 3.0
 14 Chun, Nikola           WWDF4196   510   617/ 53  L4  L30 W31 W18 W21 3.0
 15 Ladha, Tanvi           SOMEJ244   555   680/ 11  L7  W25 W9  W26 L4  3.0
 16 Venkatesh, Pranav      SHVE1579   710   647/ 54  L19 L29 W24 D17 W27 2.5
 17 Bruce, Madeleine       HZFEC952   400   495/  9  L6  L11 BYE D16 W26 2.5
 18 Lewis, Jonah           VIEG7392   899   806/ 66  W25 L20 L7  L14 W28 2.0
 19 Kemper, Oliver         MYHE2013   855   820/ 20  W16 W6  L1  L10 L7  2.0
 20 Nguyen, Derek          SOME1630   789   749/ 20  W28 W18 L2  L4  L11 2.0
 21 Ramesh, Shyam          BLMGK090   760   720/ 21  W31 W9  L5  L8  L14 2.0
 22 Hermansen, Tor         MYHEE707   758   713/ 15  W30 L2  W29 L6  L9  2.0
 23 Ellis, Jeffrey         BLWEF151   478   509/ 13  L5  L8  L25 W31 W29 2.0
 24 Mamidi, Romesh         CDWE1644   400   425/ 12  L1  L3  L16 BYE W30 2.0
 25 Khilnani, Nina         SHVEC758   753   656/ 72  L18 L15 W23 D27 L13 1.5
 26 Sharma, Meghna         BCWGE204   726   652/ 44  W29 D7  L12 L15 L17 1.5
 27 Franz, Michael         BLWEH719   400   400/ 13  BYE L1  L6  D25 L16 1.5
 28 Lau, Benjamin          MMEE3783   400   400/  8  L20 BYE L4  L9  L18 1.0
 29 Gali, Abhijit Reddy    ENDFC681   500   405/  5  L26 W16 L22 L11 L23 1.0
 30 Butler, Eric           LMSGI088   600   403/  5  L22 W14 L10 L13 L24 1.0
 31 Booth, Logan           MYHEE009   400   400/  4  L21 L13 L14 L23 BYE 1.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Laun, Henry            SJODC065   702   793/ 49  W14 W5  W9  W3  D4  4.5
  2 Panja, Ankit           SHVD3495   400   810/  5  W6  L9  W10 W7  W8  4.0
  3 Parker, Kai            LKDD1596   625   698/ 34  D8  W7  W11 L1  W9  3.5
  4 Luo, Andy              SOMC5246   421   546/ 13  L9  W12 W5  W6  D1  3.5
  5 Hyun, Andrew           NAUC1926   584   593/ 33  W16 L1  L4  W12 W11 3.0
  6 Little, Kate           SCDCH298   569   574/ 64  L2  W16 W12 L4  W13 3.0
  7 Aggarwal, Aadit        KKNCE722   435   560/ 14  W15 L3  W13 L2  W14 3.0
  8 Graceffo, Lucy         BLWDH413   400   567/ 31  D3  D13 W15 W9  L2  3.0
  9 Blakemore, Ian         MYHDK111   629   615/ 57  W4  W2  L1  L8  L3  2.0
 10 Wang, Justine          SHSDF319   592   535/ 88  L12 W14 L2  L13 W15 2.0
 11 Vega, Joseph           LCNC1488   552   513/ 34  D13 W15 L3  D14 L5  2.0
 12 Velmurugan, Joshitha   CNCCK653   400   420/ 20  W10 L4  L6  L5  W16 2.0
 13 Goncharenko, Maksym    CMCC4498   400   479/  5  D11 D8  L7  W10 L6  2.0
 14 Agaian, Angela         LKDDD833   521   480/ 93  L1  L10 W16 D11 L7  1.5
 15 Lee, Ethan             MEDCK298   644   518/ 30  L7  L11 L8  W16 L10 1.0
 16 Nagvekar, Arya         LMAD1312   400   400/  5  L5  L6  L14 L15 L12 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K-3U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNDF350  1340  1469/157  W6  W20 W10 W2  W8  5.0
  2 Lan, Max               CMCD6850  1361  1401/147  W16 W11 W3  L1  W7  4.0
  3 Tran, Samuel           LCNCH734  1275  1298/ 60  W25 W13 L2  W21 W17 4.0
  4 Li, Melina             LCND5705  1271  1284/ 69  W31 W27 D8  D15 W16 4.0
  5 Puri, Raghav           SNRDK023  1209  1251/224  W23 W35 W9  L7  W15 4.0
  6 Frasca, James          BCAAC674   949  1185/191  L1  W33 W11 W12 W9  4.0
  7 Walsh, Anjali          LCNDC095  1277  1284/272  W36 W21 D18 W5  L2  3.5
  8 Wan, Winson            RKWCE731  1297  1281/231  D29 W28 D4  W18 L1  3.0
  9 Chen, Angela           LCNDB334  1285  1263/ 81  W24 W12 L5  W13 L6  3.0
 10 Ta, Benjamin           EVGC6791  1197  1197/ 97  W26 W14 L1  L16 W18 3.0
 11 Prasanna, Srisha       SHVD6143  1169  1169/ 71  W32 L2  L6  W28 W21 3.0
 12 Luo, Brandon           SOMD6136  1141  1135/ 69  W34 L9  W19 L6  W23 3.0
 13 Devadithya, Hiruna     GRRC5494  1089  1104/145  W19 L3  W26 L9  W27 3.0
 14 Rosenberg, Griffin     LCNCC714  1059  1070/114  W30 L10 L17 W34 W20 3.0
 15 Chandra, Venkatram     SHVCC128  1055  1102/ 83  D28 W29 W20 D4  L5  3.0
 16 Yang, Patrick          GRRC7713  1021  1101/352  L2  W32 W27 W10 L4  3.0
 17 O'brien, Garam         OPWCK965  1088  1101/ 35  L21 W36 W14 W29 L3  3.0
 18 Jain, Eva              REEDB885  1052  1063/146  W35 W25 D7  L8  L10 2.5
 19 Race, Nathan           LCNCH305   880   923/150  L13 W24 L12 W26 D28 2.5
 20 Hurley, George         SCDDK138  1163  1116/209  W33 L1  L15 W32 L14 2.0
 21 Asher, Bradshaw        BLWC6869  1089  1087/ 27  W17 L7  W23 L3  L11 2.0
 22 Deshpande, Ayan        CSMDI614  1069  1004/ 71  L27 L26 L32 W31 W29 2.0
 23 Duong, Tung            LCND2216   971   961/ 40  L5  W34 L21 W35 L12 2.0
 24 Tandon, Vihaan         LKDD4347   945   924/ 29  L9  L19 W33 L27 W32 2.0
 25 Kalyana Sundaram, RaghaBCAD6071   911   901/149  L3  L18 L34 W36 W33 2.0
 26 Soto-eisenberg, Miguel BLWDJ234   925   929/ 10  L10 W22 L13 L19 W34 2.0
 27 Woods, Taylor          SVSD4053   862   917/ 68  W22 L4  L16 W24 L13 2.0
 28 Sankar, Abhay          BCWC6545   800   859/ 42  D15 L8  W30 L11 D19 2.0
 29 Makam, Ishaan          LCNCK844  1015   989/ 38  D8  L15 W31 L17 L22 1.5
 30 Foong, Anderson        SOMDK741   815   780/ 10  L14 D31 L28 L33 W35 1.5
 31 O'brien, Hansol        OPWAC908  1030   941/ 30  L4  D30 L29 L22 D36 1.0
 32 Chi, Isobel            EVGCC167   919   890/120  L11 L16 W22 L20 L24 1.0
 33 Maher, Joseph          SANC1940   917   862/ 84  L20 L6  L24 W30 L25 1.0
 34 Senthil Kumar, KrishnapEMDD7364   899   858/ 47  L12 L23 W25 L14 L26 1.0
 35 Barr, Walter           SVSCK714   813   782/114  L18 L5  W36 L23 L30 1.0
 36 Ladha, Roshan          SOMC8751   864   802/ 65  L7  L17 L35 L25 D31 0.5

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shi, Gavin             LCNBH855   794   821/ 20  W22 L4  W13 W6  W9  4.0
  2 Gupta, Anoop           OPWB5719   760   822/ 77  W17 W9  L4  W12 W3  4.0
  3 Duong, Nhung           LCNBK964   667   778/ 40  W23 W16 W8  W4  L2  4.0
  4 Ewig, Michelle         OLLB5553   645   823/ 66  W20 W1  W2  L3  W10 4.0
  5 Allen, Ivan            LCNB3611   497   700/ 19  L7  W24 W22 W8  W12 4.0
  6 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDBC718   738   747/ 24  W18 D12 W10 L1  W14 3.5
  7 Little, Sean           BETAC683   747   711/ 26  W5  L8  L20 W23 W17 3.0
  8 Hu, Nathan             DISB6153   630   656/ 29  W24 W7  L3  L5  W20 3.0
  9 Deivashankar, Raj      BCABE138   570   635/ 15  W11 L2  W25 W20 L1  3.0
 10 Hermansen, Finn        MYHBD190   550   617/ 15  W21 W22 L6  W11 L4  3.0
 11 Bablani, Arnav         OPWA1146   400   587/  5  L9  W26 W23 L10 W16 3.0
 12 Prasanna, Srihan       CNCBK971   607   632/ 18  W14 D6  W15 L2  L5  2.5
 13 Laun, Charles          SJOA4599   400   495/  7  W25 D15 L1  D16 D21 2.5
 14 Hu, William Z          SSSB3419   400   565/  5  L12 W18 D16 W15 L6  2.5
 15 Fromel, Michael        LCNBC896   612   551/ 22  W19 D13 L12 L14 D22 2.0
 16 Liu, Edward            MMEAC839   590   540/ 10  W26 L3  D14 D13 L11 2.0
 17 Barr, Frederick        SVSAH739   489   485/ 36  L2  L20 W26 W25 L7  2.0
 18 Zhu, Lingyi            EXPB3552   400   416/  8  L6  L14 D24 D19 W25 2.0
 19 Zhang, Andrew          RCSA3411   400   400/  5  L15 L25 D21 D18 W23 2.0
 20 Peng, Christopher      MEDB2702   400   566/  5  L4  W17 W7  L9  L8  2.0
 21 Fong, Ethan            SOMB1689   400   400/  5  L10 L23 D19 W24 D13 2.0
 22 Ramkumar, Navaneeth    CNCBK629   549   515/ 44  L1  L10 L5  W26 D15 1.5
 23 Babu, Anvitha          UCIAH972   400   400/  5  L3  W21 L11 L7  L19 1.0
 24 Farewell, Stone        SJOB3715   400   400/  5  L8  L5  D18 L21 D26 1.0
 25 Bi, William            SOMA4309   400   400/  5  L13 W19 L9  L17 L18 1.0
 26 Gali, Smyukta Reddy    MEDAD340   400   400/  5  L16 L11 L17 L22 D24 0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.