Tournament Report for:

Knightmare's Gauntlet
Mar 19, 2016
Shoreline, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergarten

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Sudhi, Sidhanth        SCDA3665   904  1008/ 20  W33 W15 W5  W4  W6  5.0
  2 Supanc, Theo           SCDAH939   758   847/ 10  W20 D24 W19 W12 W8  4.5
  3 Amann, Liam            EVGAI157   731   763/ 15  W25 L8  W41 W19 W14 4.0
  4 Calo, Jude             WWDA3425   693   809/  9  W27 W17 W10 L1  W13 4.0
  5 Roach, Stone           EVGA3342   602   754/ 15  W37 W40 L1  W22 W10 4.0
  6 Muthuswamy, Aaditya    WEDAC884   746   791/ 24  W34 W30 D8  W9  L1  3.5
  7 Jones, Dylan           WWDAI055   639   690/ 20  W21 D18 L9  W33 W24 3.5
  8 Elms, Ethan            WAXAK803   536   718/ 20  W47 W3  D6  W23 L2  3.5
  9 Suess, Wade            EVGA101D   400   785/  5  W46 D12 W7  L6  W23 3.5
 10 Villanueva, Kirian     SHEAH895   961   848/ 10  W32 W14 L4  W18 L5  3.0
 11 Andersson, Max         WWDAI142   921   844/ 15  L19 W28 L18 W42 W33 3.0
 12 Kang, Jinue            MEDA2661   613   660/ 15  W36 D9  W16 L2  D18 3.0
 13 Decuir, Soren          SCDA1328   587   592/ 15  D38 D26 W36 W30 L4  3.0
 14 Arcaya, Marco          WWDA3786   571   623/ 28  W42 L10 W26 W15 L3  3.0
 15 Simpson, Owen          EVGAH935   556   600/ 20  W22 L1  W48 L14 W35 3.0
 16 Wright, Ian            SCDAD923   522   537/ 10  D48 W38 L12 D21 W34 3.0
 17 Van Wesep, Evynne      SCDA1200   494   526/ 24  W45 L4  D42 D29 W36 3.0
 18 Linder, Ian            BRYA4638   455   626/ 15  W49 D7  W11 L10 D12 3.0
 19 Krishnan, Manu         MEDA2612   446   628/ 19  W11 W29 L2  L3  W30 3.0
 20 Moradian, Faizi        EVGA3460   428   515/ 10  L2  D39 D28 W38 W29 3.0
 21 Lee, Jonas             UCDA4319   400   500/  8  L7  D49 W43 D16 W31 3.0
 22 Black, Samuel          SVSA100B   400   610/  5  L15 W34 W31 L5  W32 3.0
 23 Barr, Frederick        SVSAH739   698   665/ 66  D26 W43 W24 L8  L9  2.5
 24 Muhm, Ella             EVGA4452   540   559/ 20  W39 D2  L23 W25 L7  2.5
 25 Balousek, Lauren       LKDA1563   421   464/ 15  L3  W47 D29 L24 W43 2.5
 26 Gallagher, Miles       EVGA4463   419   490/ 10  D23 D13 L14 D28 W46 2.5
 27 Suthar, Kiran          MEDA1221   409   442/ 15  L4  W45 L30 D44 W42 2.5
 28 Van Wesep, Alec        SCDA101F   400   531/  5  D41 L11 D20 D26 W44 2.5
 29 Dale, Jackson          IPEA3424   630   534/ 10  W35 L19 D25 D17 L20 2.0
 30 Zhang, Matthew         JINAD992   539   520/ 18  W44 L6  W27 L13 L19 2.0
 31 Gupta, Arushi          SCDA1679   475   438/ 21  L40 W35 L22 W48 L21 2.0
 32 Taylor, Chase          EVGA1480   454   445/ 10  L10 D37 D39 W40 L22 2.0
 33 Qian, William          WEDA3366   442   475/ 15  L1  W44 W40 L7  L11 2.0
 34 Cancelmo, Charlie      EVGA3171   425   434/ 14  L6  L22 W49 W39 L16 2.0
 35 Masson, Henry          WWDA1441   400   400/  9  L29 L31 BYE W46 L15 2.0
 36 Selfridge, Josie       EVGAD161   400   416/ 15  L12 W46 L13 W41 L17 2.0
 37 Gruben, Zach           OPWAD296   400   401/ 10  L5  D32 L44 D43 W48 2.0
 38 Tameling, Emi          UCDAD406   400   400/ 18  D13 L16 D45 L20 BYE 2.0
 39 Nishino, Gus           SHEA100T   400   400/  5  L24 D20 D32 L34 W49 2.0
 40 Buehler, Justin        SHEA100C   400   422/  5  W31 L5  L33 L32 W47 2.0
 41 Piazza, Lucas          SVSAD339   462   400/ 10  D28 D48 L3  L36 D45 1.5
 42 Weinstein, Max         EVGA3334   400   400/  8  L14 BYE D17 L11 L27 1.5
 43 Overly, Charlotte      EVGAH958   400   400/  9  BYE L23 L21 D37 L25 1.5
 44 Church, Chloe          EVGA100D   400   400/  5  L30 L33 W37 D27 L28 1.5
 45 Kleinman, Ellie        EVGA100P   400   400/  5  L17 L27 D38 D49 D41 1.5
 46 Frost, Allison         LKDA1305   561   453/ 20  L9  L36 W47 L35 L26 1.0
 47 Matthews, Nicholas     EVGA100S   400   400/  4  L8  L25 L46 BYE L40 1.0
 48 Radovich, Kinsey       NBEA100X   400   400/  5  D16 D41 L15 L31 L37 1.0
 49 Rascoff, Katarina      SCDA100Y   400   400/  5  L18 D21 L34 D45 L39 1.0

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st-3rd Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Velea, Sophie          BCSBD209  1463  1490/155   W45  W27  W15  W10  W6  5.0
  2 Vijayakumar, Advaith   BCWD6655  1394  1424/107   W58  W28  W21  W13  W7  5.0
  3 Velea, Stephanie       BCSDD353  1308  1393/160   W85  W30  W16  W14  W5  5.0
  4 Chivers, Roman         EVGB5495  1483  1454/100   W57  W55  L14  W32  W26 4.0
  5 Rigby, Alden           JINB6520  1463  1449/137   W80  W54  W19  W9   L3  4.0
  6 Ta, Benjamin           EVGC6791  1152  1183/122   W46  W29  W23  W31  L1  4.0
  7 Rosenberg, Griffin     LCNCC714  1140  1177/131   W59  W17  W22  W26  L2  4.0
  8 Knapp, Alistair        SCDCK596  1122  1118/ 69   W60  L31  W52  W20  W22 4.0
  9 Padwalkar, Jayden      OPWBI704  1112  1149/114   W61  W32  W24  L5   W27 4.0
 10 Race, Nathan           LCNCH305  1094  1132/182   W62  W34  W25  L1   W29 4.0
 11 Chandra, Venkatram     SHVCC128  1077  1083/109   W77  W48  L26  W33  W24 4.0
 12 Madill, Tripp          EVGCF086  1064  1065/ 95   W63  L35  W46  W34  W25 4.0
 13 Kang, Inue             MEDDI211  1028  1075/ 34   W66  W37  W35  L2   W30 4.0
 14 Teh, Brandon           LEECK935  1020  1138/ 34   W65  W36  W4   L3   W31 4.0
 15 Kinney, Moira          SCDC7141  1016  1060/113   W51  W39  L1   W35  W42 4.0
 16 Krewson, Freddy        WEDDI063   998  1035/108   W67  W44  L3   W37  W40 4.0
 17 Tameling, Cole         UCDCK654   871   953/109   W92  L7   W63  W58  W21 4.0
 18 Gijare, Sayali         AUDDE100  1076  1047/ 77   W64  D49  L31  W47  W48 3.5
 19 Loewenherz, Adrian     SCDCH644  1012  1022/ 78   W86  W38  L5   D48  W49 3.5
 20 Simon, Henry           EVGC4503   860   888/ 65   D52  W53  W49  L8   W50 3.5
 21 Han, Matthew           MEDC5262   991   986/ 37   W87  W40  L2   W38  L17 3.0
 22 Jeffries, Dylan        EVGD7826   978   976/ 73   W78  W41  L7   W39  L8  3.0
 23 O'connor, Griffin      SVSCK309   970   939/ 73   W68  W72  L6   L40  W56 3.0
 24 Chi, Isobel            EVGCC167   969   967/135   W69  W43  L9   W41  L11 3.0
 25 Rascoff, Luke          SCDB6304   937   937/ 57   W88  W42  L10  W56  L12 3.0
 26 Mcmillan, Jaylen       LEED6424   935   976/110   W97  W76  W11  L7   L4  3.0
 27 Weise, Benjamin        EVGDK122   924   937/109   W89  L1   W62  W43  L9  3.0
 28 Bhate, Swara           AUDDI247   903   896/ 83   W90  L2   L45  W52  W57 3.0
 29 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDC6341   890   906/ 76   W91  L6   W85  W45  L10 3.0
 30 Morris, Graham         JSIB1617   883   899/101   W81  L3   W60  W44  L13 3.0
 31 Min, Ryan              MEDB5430   873   977/ 59   W71  W8   W18  L6   L14 3.0
 32 Cox, Dylan             WKED3440   854   883/ 20   W47  L9   W66  L4   W58 3.0
 33 Miller, Milo           SCDC1977   845   822/ 15   L72  W88  W59  L11  W60 3.0
 34 Donovan, Owen          WEDDE389   836   847/ 30   W98  L10  W64  L12  W59 3.0
 35 Dantzler, Tyler        RCSD2251   804   859/211   W99  W12  L13  L15  W64 3.0
 36 Barr, Walter           SVSCK714   794   780/144   W83  L14  L47  W87  W62 3.0
 37 Lessard, Luc           STBDB318   791   803/ 90   W100 L13  W65  L16  W75 3.0
 38 Coddon, Freddy         BETCH804   787   793/ 10   W94  L19  W69  L21  W63 3.0
 39 Kim, Isaac             WEDC1427   778   784/103   W95  L15  W68  L22  W69 3.0
 40 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDBC718   763   799/ 34   W73  L21  W82  W23  L16 3.0
 41 Preizler, Adrian       WEDCD229   760   767/ 25   W96  L22  W87  L24  W65 3.0
 42 Siddiqui, Farhaan      MEDDH166   759   810/ 61   W74  L25  W76  W54  L15 3.0
 43 Battan, Tucker         WEDC4951   758   779/ 25   W75  L24  W72  L27  W76 3.0
 44 Limantzakis, John      EVGDK096   752   760/119   W84  L16  W75  L30  W70 3.0
 45 Cao, Alexander         MEDDH121   722   844/ 65   L1   W70  W28  L29  W54 3.0
 46 Traynor, Sarah         VIWD2483   700   779/ 15   L6   W91  L12  W68  W55 3.0
 47 Lau, Michael           STBD1474   433   630/ 10   L32  W61  W36  L18  W80 3.0
 48 Cao, David             MEDB6266   838   842/ 51   W82  L11  W67  D19  L18 2.5
 49 Schmeichel, Trevor     VALD3868   829   829/ 25   W93  D18  L20  W53  L19 2.5
 50 Chirita, Robert        LCNCE428   754   713/ 55   D53  L52  W79  W80  L20 2.5
 51 Vigil, Henry           WEDCK594   593   600/ 30   L15  D95  L53  W98  W85 2.5
 52 Kubak, Karleah         SVSCH934   439   607/ 15   D20  W50  L8   L28  W81 2.5
 53 Ferguson, Jack         THUD100G   400   698/  5   D50  L20  W51  L49  W79 2.5
 54 Oestreich, Theo        WLKDC127   925   871/ 15   W79  L5   W57  L42  L45 2.0
 55 Mueller, Beck          UCDDJ197   899   839/ 51   W70  L4   L58  W67  L46 2.0
 56 Allen, Ivan            LCNB3611   741   698/ 44   L76  W97  W94  L25  L23 2.0
 57 Sidhu, Sonia           BCSDE755   737   721/ 59   L4   W89  L54  W78  L28 2.0
 58 Talwar, Zubin          EVGBH676   705   725/ 45   L2   W90  W55  L17  L32 2.0
 59 Kaur, Jeevin           BRYDD557   692   676/ 55   L7   W92  L33  W89  L34 2.0
 60 Streidl, Aidan         EVGCF899   687   677/ 65   L8   W71  L30  W90  L33 2.0
 61 Sheker, Quincy         WEDBI463   676   629/ 39   L9   L47  W71  L70  W92 2.0
 62 Lageson, Ahna          CTSD2007   651   643/ 29   L10  W98  L27  W91  L36 2.0
 63 Krewson, Celia         WEDDD254   628   633/ 39   L12  W99  L17  W72  L38 2.0
 64 Hadland, Blake         BRYBE090   621   620/ 50   L18  W93  L34  W82  L35 2.0
 65 Siddiqui, Kaamil       MEDBD777   621   614/ 56   L14  W83  L37  W94  L41 2.0
 66 Arcaya, Diego          WWDD4945   604   591/ 63   L13  W100 L32  L75  W90 2.0
 67 Maxey, Liam            WWDB1406   558   570/ 20   L16  W96  L48  L55  W91 2.0
 68 Rajagopal, Calvin      LKDBD884   512   550/ 10   L23  W74  L39  L46  W94 2.0
 69 Bagga, Nikhil          MEDBE698   508   551/ 29   L24  W84  L38  W85  L39 2.0
 70 Mccormick, James       WWDCH445   471   527/ 20   L55  L45  W96  W61  L44 2.0
 71 Sanagapalli, Lokesh    KKNDC891   457   480/ 25   L31  L60  L61  W100 W86 2.0
 72 Khan, Mikaal           UCDCK779   420   525/ 18   W33  L23  L43  L63  W87 2.0
 73 Hill, Violet           WWDC3017   400   415/ 10   L40  L87  L90  W99  W88 2.0
 74 Cousseau, Colin        UCDC100F   400   444/  5   L42  L68  L91  W93  W89 2.0
 75 Roufa, Xander          VIWB100Z   400   599/  5   L43  W78  L44  W66  L37 2.0
 76 Church, Zach           EVGD100E   400   665/  5   W56  L26  L42  W86  L43 2.0
 77 Love, Olympia          BRYBD241   639   548/ 78   L11  L82  D92  L83  W96 1.5
 78 Wasserman, Eli         WWDC1439   513   489/ 44   L22  L75  W99  L57  D82 1.5
 79 Lang, Alyson           LKDB1294   486   475/ 10   L54  D80  L50  W84  L53 1.5
 80 Alexander, James       EPICK761   471   466/ 52   L5   D79  W95  L50  L47 1.5
 81 Masson, Leo            WWDCD152   465   445/ 15   L30  L85  D84  W95  L52 1.5
 82 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALBE003   412   434/ 20   L48  W77  L40  L64  D78 1.5
 83 Vega, Lucas            CTSDK148   400   428/ 12   L36  L65  D88  W77  U   1.5
 84 Ketcham, William       EPIC100N   400   400/  5   L44  L69  D81  L79  W98 1.5
 85 Thorsen, Clara         SCDCB862   705   627/104   L3   W81  L29  L69  L51 1.0
 86 Herrell, Eowyn         LKDB4961   569   485/ 34   L19  L94  W93  L76  L71 1.0
 87 Petrescu, Makalika     EVGB3907   548   508/ 44   L21  W73  L41  L36  L72 1.0
 88 Hume, Fletcher         EVGBC690   492   421/ 10   L25  L33  D83  D92  L73 1.0
 89 Elms, Austin           NBEBI450   473   436/ 40   L27  L57  W100 L59  L74 1.0
 90 Forrestor, Ardaea      NBED2964   471   442/ 10   L28  L58  W73  L60  L66 1.0
 91 Moore, Alexandra       VALBD239   460   441/ 15   L29  L46  W74  L62  L67 1.0
 92 Khan, Zoha             MEDB4188   446   419/ 42   L17  L59  D77  D88  L61 1.0
 93 Doten, Declan          SCDB1540   400   400/ 34   L49  L64  L86  L74  WF  1.0
 94 Burt-thompson, Silas   WWDBK998   400   400/ 10   L38  W86  L56  L65  L68 1.0
 95 Lessard, Clare         STBCD946   400   400/ 10   L39  D51  L80  L81  D99 1.0
 96 Crawford, Makakoa      RDSDE614   400   400/ 24   L41  L67  L70  BYE  L77 1.0
 97 Levine, Sophie         EVGBE151   488   448/  8   L26  L56  D98  U    U   0.5
 98 Claxton, Franklin      WWDBD999   406   400/ 15   L34  L62  D97  L51  L84 0.5
 99 Mashuda, Wade          VALDH134   402   400/ 18   L35  L63  L78  L73  D95 0.5
100 Gallagher, Jake        EVGDC872   400   400/  9   L37  L66  L89  L71  LF  0.0

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 4th-6th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCNF5684  1555  1582/267  W34 W25 W15 W4  W3  5.0
  2 Velea, Anne-marie      BCSFK892  1610  1593/154  W33 W16 W11 D9  D8  4.0
  3 Rascoff, Sophia        SCDFF347  1277  1318/224  W28 W31 W18 W6  L1  4.0
  4 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDE4823  1121  1203/ 78  W38 W21 W12 L1  W19 4.0
  5 Boydston, Jackson      WEDFA716  1112  1174/169  W47 L8  W23 W21 W9  4.0
  6 West, Alexander        LCNE5998  1070  1244/126  W48 W10 W8  L3  W12 4.0
  7 Rose, Maxwell          WEDFI493  1054  1129/150  W40 L11 W50 W14 W13 4.0
  8 Baturytski, Anuta      BCAGF761  1405  1400/296  W35 W5  L6  W31 D2  3.5
  9 Amory, Thomas          LMSFD614  1277  1285/200  W23 W26 W19 D2  L5  3.5
 10 Tameling, Benton       UCDE9987  1240  1228/168  W42 L6  W20 D17 W26 3.5
 11 George, Amil           WTLF9778  1216  1228/252  W44 W7  L2  D26 W27 3.5
 12 Karukayil, Johan       LMAE8041  1281  1256/278  W22 W17 L4  W25 L6  3.0
 13 Teh, Logan             LEEEH765  1202  1158/ 45  W36 L18 W33 W32 L7  3.0
 14 Marvy, Noah            LEEF8695  1176  1128/147  W37 L19 W34 L7  W29 3.0
 15 Muthuswamy, Aayush     WEDE8588  1154  1177/122  W45 W32 L1  W18 U   3.0
 16 Moore, Stella          EVGFA903  1125  1110/157  W46 L2  W22 L19 W35 3.0
 17 Love, Murrow           BRYE2596  1074  1076/197  W24 L12 W28 D10 D20 3.0
 18 Streidl, Addison       EVGEB365  1060  1071/115  W51 W13 L3  L15 W36 3.0
 19 Whitmer, Caroline      OPWF2260   910  1018/189  W50 W14 L9  W16 L4  3.0
 20 Cockburn, Charlie      VALFD289   882   934/ 25  D30 W27 L10 W33 D17 3.0
 21 Qiu, Joy               MEDFK993   861   877/ 15  W41 L4  W29 L5  W37 3.0
 22 Johnson, Karim         FPEED335   775   899/ 10  L12 W24 L16 W38 W31 3.0
 23 Limantzakis, Melina    EVGF4917   753   828/172  L9  W43 L5  W50 W32 3.0
 24 Curtis, Harry          EVGE8753   573   714/ 60  L17 L22 W46 W44 W42 3.0
 25 Loewenherz, Julian     SCDFB911  1111  1086/109  W43 L1  W35 L12 D28 2.5
 26 Tippett, Sam           EPIE5445  1068  1059/ 56  W49 L9  W36 D11 L10 2.5
 27 Hadland, Braeden       LCNEG043   988   940/103  D29 L20 W41 W30 L11 2.5
 28 Zhang, Owen            MEDEH770   766   815/ 20  L3  W39 L17 W47 D25 2.5
 29 Patterson, Samuel      VALF2531   523   659/ 10  D27 W30 L21 W45 L14 2.5
 30 Stanley, Zachery       WWDG4095   433   598/ 25  D20 L29 W42 L27 W43 2.5
 31 Farny, Soren           LEEEJ587  1083  1038/345  W39 L3  W44 L8  L22 2.0
 32 Wilkinson, Khalil      VALEH222   893   858/ 28  W52 L15 W40 L13 L23 2.0
 33 Jang, Minoo            MEDED052   842   824/ 10  L2  W47 L13 L20 W48 2.0
 34 Hoisington, Quinn      WEDFI130   834   803/ 14  L1  W38 L14 L37 W47 2.0
 35 Chun, Nikola           WWDF4196   813   815/ 66  L8  W48 L25 W40 L16 2.0
 36 Shapero, Ryan          WEDFH330   680   692/ 30  L13 W52 L26 W41 L18 2.0
 37 Nelson, Miles          VALFD402   621   647/ 20  L14 L40 W39 W34 L21 2.0
 38 Goldberg, Augie        UCDEA599   599   604/ 10  L4  L34 W48 L22 WF  2.0
 39 Staudenraus, Marcos    WWDED847   579   599/ 29  L31 L28 L37 W46 W44 2.0
 40 Khan, Raza             MEDF4839   527   597/ 32  L7  W37 L32 L35 W45 2.0
 41 Cawrse, Siena          WWDFK712   400   496/ 15  L21 W45 L27 L36 W51 2.0
 42 Gilmore, Avery         FPEF6487   744   666/ 25  L10 D51 L30 W52 L24 1.5
 43 Li, Jason              WEDF5187   595   559/ 20  L25 L23 D52 W51 L30 1.5
 44 Shepherd, Margo        COSFC006   741   675/ 69  L11 W49 L31 L24 L39 1.0
 45 Sadler, Jonathan       LEEE6635   631   554/ 65  L15 L41 W51 L29 L40 1.0
 46 Gurney, Isaac          VALFC693   604   536/ 19  L16 L50 L24 L39 W52 1.0
 47 Stanley, Nathalie      WWDEE123   590   570/ 57  L5  L33 W49 L28 L34 1.0
 48 Gurram, Srikar         RDSEC958   568   539/ 20  L6  L35 L38 W49 L33 1.0
 49 Khan, Adil             UCDE8161   528   449/ 19  L26 L44 L47 L48 BYE 1.0
 50 Sivalanka, Sahith      TPSE5733   501   521/ 29  L19 W46 L7  L23 LF  1.0
 51 Talwar, Max            EPIE3544   561   473/ 14  L18 D42 L45 L43 L41 0.5
 52 Alexander, Gabriel     EPIE1610   459   410/ 47  L32 L36 D43 L42 L46 0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.