Tournament Report for:

Lakeridge Tournament
Mar 5, 2016
Mercer Island, WA

TD:  Olson

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section Kindergarden Section

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shorr, Kol             BRYAC836   849   957/ 15  W24 W17 W11 W2  W10 5.0
  2 Villanueva, Kirian     SHEAH895   400   961/  5  W3  W5  W4  L1  W15 4.0
  3 Wyss, Tilman           LKDAE132   714   761/ 10  L2  W25 W15 W10 D4  3.5
  4 Khatib, Kenan          LKDAC566   400   796/  5  W16 W6  L2  W8  D3  3.5
  5 Jones, Dylan           WWDAI055   629   639/ 15  W18 L2  D14 W17 D11 3.0
  6 Zhang, Matthew         JINAD992   550   591/ 10  W19 L4  W20 D11 D7  3.0
  7 Frost, Allison         LKDA1305   524   558/ 10  W25 D15 L10 W12 D6  3.0
  8 Arcaya, Marco          WWDA3786   506   571/ 23  W14 L11 W23 L4  W17 3.0
  9 Patton, Harris         UCDA3523   496   502/ 15  L15 D19 W26 D22 W20 3.0
 10 Breitenbucher, Max     UCDAI071   405   551/ 15  W26 W22 W7  L3  L1  3.0
 11 Stewart, Thijs         LKDAH831   400   695/  5  W13 W8  L1  D6  D5  3.0
 12 Kelman, Oscar          UCDAI025   400   417/ 10  D21 D20 D16 L7  W23 2.5
 13 Patton, Fauss          UCDAD355   400   429/ 14  L11 L14 D18 W19 W26 2.5
 14 Pozar, Charlie         CNHAD998   400   517/  5  L8  W13 D5  L15 W22 2.5
 15 Dale, Jackson          IPEA3424   400   630/  5  W9  D7  L3  W14 L2  2.5
 16 Gupta, Arushi          SCDA1679   512   460/ 11  L4  D21 D12 D23 D18 2.0
 17 Krishnan, Manu         MEDA2612   430   446/ 14  W23 L1  W21 L5  L8  2.0
 18 Shroff, Esha           LKDA3965   400   400/ 10  L5  D26 D13 D24 D16 2.0
 19 Leclercq, Tommy        LKDA4568   400   400/  5  L6  D9  D22 L13 W24 2.0
 20 Balousek, Lauren       LKDA1563   400   400/  5  D22 D12 L6  W25 L9  2.0
 21 Lamb, Beckett          LKDA1287   400   400/  5  D12 D16 L17 D26 D25 2.0
 22 Suthar, Kiran          MEDA1221   504   409/ 10  D20 L10 D19 D9  L14 1.5
 23 Singh, Harrison        LKDA3020   400   400/  5  L17 W24 L8  D16 L12 1.5
 24 Tameling, Emi          UCDAD406   400   400/ 14  L1  L23 D25 D18 L19 1.0
 25 Botvinik, Alice        OPWA2993   400   400/  5  L7  L3  D24 L20 D21 1.0
 26 Chung, Keith           EWMA2572   400   400/  5  L10 D18 L9  D21 L13 1.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st - 3rd Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Velea, Sophie          BCSBD209  1443  1468/140  W34 W23 W18 W6  W4  5.0
  2 Vijayakumar, Advaith   BCWD6655  1389  1396/ 97  W43 W33 W19 W5  D3  4.5
  3 Velea, Stephanie       BCSDD353  1309  1323/145  W66 W21 W10 W22 D2  4.5
  4 Frasca, James          BCAAC674  1159  1174/220  W44 W26 W14 W9  L1  4.0
  5 Ta, Benjamin           EVGC6791  1134  1152/117  W45 W25 W20 L2  W13 4.0
  6 Rosenberg, Griffin     LCNCC714  1109  1126/124  W67 W28 W15 L1  W20 4.0
  7 Cockrill, Dashiel      UCDD4388   989   989/ 24  W59 W17 L22 W25 W21 4.0
  8 Schmidt-warnecke, Max  LKDD6188   969   971/ 60  W48 W41 L11 W24 W23 4.0
  9 Breitenbucher, Miles   UCDCI518   942   975/ 38  W36 W42 W24 L4  W22 4.0
 10 Mueller, Beck          UCDDJ197   875   899/ 46  W72 W68 L3  W41 W34 4.0
 11 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDC6341   753   890/ 71  W54 W69 W8  L13 W18 4.0
 12 Gijare, Sayali         AUDDE100  1099  1061/ 61  W56 L24 W29 W16 D15 3.5
 13 Tandon, Vihaan         LKDD4347  1005  1004/ 39  W46 W27 D16 W11 L5  3.5
 14 Min, Ryan              MEDB5430   872   873/ 54  W63 W36 L4  W30 D17 3.5
 15 Simon, Henry           EVGC4503   834   860/ 60  W68 W56 L6  W31 D12 3.5
 16 Bhate, Swara           AUDDI247   821   865/ 70  W50 W53 D13 L12 W29 3.5
 17 Limantzakis, John      EVGDK096   721   752/114  W61 L7  W48 W50 D14 3.5
 18 Snelling, Gus          WWDCC921   916   904/ 48  W64 W72 L1  W28 L11 3.0
 19 Tameling, Cole         UCDCK654   886   871/104  W35 W32 L2  L29 W39 3.0
 20 Parker, Kai            LKDD1596   834   847/ 54  W37 W30 L5  W32 L6  3.0
 21 Kolenski, Drew         LKDDI420   831   840/ 65  W70 L3  W33 W42 L7  3.0
 22 Miller, Milo           SCDC1977   793   845/ 10  W69 W71 W7  L3  L9  3.0
 23 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDBC718   747   763/ 29  W62 L1  W44 W45 L8  3.0
 24 Punke, Jack            LKDD5368   708   788/ 19  W55 W12 L9  L8  W43 3.0
 25 Kinder, Ryan           LKDDB951   706   727/ 29  W58 L5  W46 L7  W42 3.0
 26 Hanlon, Roman          LKDCI640   653   656/ 20  W65 L4  L45 W38 W44 3.0
 27 Radovich, Maxwell      NBECK366   652   660/ 62  W51 L13 L34 W52 W48 3.0
 28 Mak, Jonathan          LKDB1491   650   737/ 10  W31 L6  W35 L18 W45 3.0
 29 Kelman, Toby           UCDBK869   644   746/ 29  W71 W40 L12 W19 L16 3.0
 30 Lung, Ryan             MEDDC807   607   637/ 18  W53 L20 W49 L14 W50 3.0
 31 Chen, Nara             OPWD2190   596   627/ 23  L28 W39 W55 L15 W49 3.0
 32 Rockfeld, Tyler        LKDBH685   571   614/ 20  W49 L19 W51 L20 W55 3.0
 33 Taherzadeh, Armon      LKDD2968   561   662/ 54  W60 L2  L21 W53 W40 3.0
 34 Harper, Quinn          LKDDH631   537   675/ 10  L1  W58 W27 W40 L10 3.0
 35 Kalish, Alexander      LKDCI267   400   558/ 14  L19 W65 L28 W64 W41 3.0
 36 Herrell, Eowyn         LKDB4961   400   481/ 24  L9  L14 D71 W58 W57 2.5
 37 Khan, Zoha             MEDB4188   400   429/ 32  L20 L51 D58 W67 W59 2.5
 38 Thompson, Trey         IPEC2254   400   495/  5  D39 L50 W70 L26 W56 2.5
 39 Larsen, Porter         LKDBH590   400   557/  5  D38 L31 W67 W51 L19 2.5
 40 Punke, Tucker          LKDBJ279   749   680/ 15  W52 L29 W43 L34 L33 2.0
 41 Arcaya, Diego          WWDD4945   627   604/ 58  W57 L8  W54 L10 L35 2.0
 42 Agaian, Angela         LKDDD833   543   550/103  W47 L9  W64 L21 L25 2.0
 43 Holan, Brandon         LKDCH500   530   542/ 49  L2  W62 L40 W54 L24 2.0
 44 Yagi, Vincent          BRYCD224   500   513/ 15  L4  W61 L23 W62 L26 2.0
 45 Bhatia, Anvi           LKDB1575   477   545/ 30  L5  W52 W26 L23 L28 2.0
 46 Moore, Alexandra       VALBD239   429   460/ 10  L13 W63 L25 L55 W62 2.0
 47 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALBE003   428   412/ 15  L42 L54 L53 W72 W69 2.0
 48 Masson, Leo            WWDCD152   400   465/ 10  L8  W59 L17 W63 L27 2.0
 49 Shenoi, Simone         SMCDI254   400   420/ 20  L32 W57 L30 W65 L31 2.0
 50 Leclercq, Jack         LKDCH503   400   476/ 10  L16 W38 W66 L17 L30 2.0
 51 Rosales, Madeline      LKDC3764   400   448/  5  L27 W37 L32 L39 W63 2.0
 52 Thunemann, Ezra        OPWB4093   400   446/  5  L40 L45 W60 L27 W65 2.0
 53 Rajagopal, Calvin      LKDBD884   400   512/  5  L30 L16 W47 L33 W64 2.0
 54 Lang, Alyson           LKDB1294   400   486/  5  L11 W47 L41 L43 W61 2.0
 55 Shorr, Hannah          BRYCD386   400   493/  5  L24 W67 L31 W46 L32 2.0
 56 Neher, Sebastian       LKDCB845   443   404/ 14  L12 L15 D57 WF  L38 1.5
 57 Vegeler, Elizabeth     LKDBD158   400   400/  5  L41 L49 D56 W69 L36 1.5
 58 Lee, Grant             WMEC2981   400   400/  5  L25 L34 D37 L36 W72 1.5
 59 Driegert, Sienna       LKDBE616   400   400/  4  L7  L48 D69 WF  L37 1.5
 60 Welt, Samuel           BUSBI107   400   400/  8  L33 L64 L52 BYE U   1.0
 61 Karami, Sam            LKDB3834   400   400/  5  L17 L44 L65 W68 L54 1.0
 62 Poole, Sam             IPEC2448   400   400/  5  L23 L43 W72 L44 L46 1.0
 63 Aoyama, Jens           LKDBH862   400   400/  5  L14 L46 W68 L48 L51 1.0
 64 Kolbe, Emerson         LKDBC882   400   400/  5  L18 W60 L42 L35 L53 1.0
 65 Hood, Harper           SMCCD887   400   400/  5  L26 L35 W61 L49 L52 1.0
 66 Hudson, Atrosh         LKDD6929   506   458/ 16  L3  D70 L50 U   U   0.5
 67 O'brien, Madeleine     LKDBI455   445   400/  9  L6  L55 L39 L37 D68 0.5
 68 Goldberg, Oren         LKDB3526   400   400/ 10  L15 L10 L63 L61 D67 0.5
 69 Bunker, Finn           LKDB4186   400   400/  5  L22 L11 D59 L57 L47 0.5
 70 Xing, Jason            WMEC2982   400   400/  3  L21 D66 L38 LF  U   0.5
 71 Li, Jimmy              LKDB1620   400   421/  3  L29 L22 D36 LF  U   0.5
 72 Hockenstein, Aiden     LKDBE375   400   400/ 10  L10 L18 L62 L47 L58 0.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th - 6th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Brown, Northern        ETSGD135  1599  1624/ 51  W27 W14 W9  W5  D2  4.5
  2 Rajesh, Anirudh        SHVEB273  1424  1505/190  W40 W19 W16 W6  D1  4.5
  3 Will, Joshua           CNKG6775  1333  1484/ 53  W25 W4  D22 W8  W10 4.5
  4 Black, Toby            SCDF9430  1638  1627/336  W39 L3  W26 W15 W11 4.0
  5 Rosenberg, Bennett     LCNF5684  1537  1541/260  W28 W24 W13 L1  W19 4.0
  6 Velea, Anne-marie      BCSFK892  1535  1542/139  W29 W15 W12 L2  W13 4.0
  7 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNDF350  1517  1502/180  W30 L10 W27 W16 W20 4.0
  8 Szeto, Sophie          LCNEH023  1432  1424/174  W33 W18 D10 L3  W24 3.5
  9 Wang, Darryl           MEDFC406  1411  1420/ 70  W34 W23 L1  D24 W22 3.5
 10 Subramanian, Nithya    BCWG4573  1235  1350/101  W43 W7  D8  W22 L3  3.5
 11 Bulankou, Andrei       LMAEA998  1470  1441/440  W32 L16 W28 W17 L4  3.0
 12 Frasca, Anne           MEDDI441  1379  1347/219  W47 W26 L6  L19 W23 3.0
 13 Nakamoto, Andrew       THUGA961  1370  1363/107  W21 W20 L5  W18 L6  3.0
 14 Gross, Alex            BRYCH741  1343  1308/ 46  W35 L1  W29 L20 W30 3.0
 15 Chang, Calvin          FPKEP393  1290  1286/197  W36 L6  W30 L4  W26 3.0
 16 Chen, Angela           LCNDB334  1259  1279/ 91  W37 W11 L2  L7  W29 3.0
 17 Tameling, Benton       UCDE9987  1254  1240/163  W42 L22 W32 L11 W33 3.0
 18 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDE4823  1119  1121/ 73  W44 L8  W21 L13 W32 3.0
 19 Moore, Stella          EVGFA903  1085  1125/152  W45 L2  W44 W12 L5  3.0
 20 Huang, Harry           IMSGE717   971  1041/ 50  W46 L13 W35 W14 L7  3.0
 21 Thomas, David          LKDF1895   729   850/ 53  L13 W48 L18 W28 W39 3.0
 22 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDFA698  1496  1454/340  W31 W17 D3  L10 L9  2.5
 23 Gharib, Ava            LCNDH669  1189  1155/133  W41 L9  D40 W39 L12 2.5
 24 Chung, Wooje           LKDF4517  1163  1170/132  W38 L5  W33 D9  L8  2.5
 25 Zhang, Owen            MEDEH770   698   766/ 15  L3  D39 L31 W47 W40 2.5
 26 Tatum, Gareth          LKDE2557   938   942/ 94  W48 L12 L4  W40 L15 2.0
 27 Mcsherry, Declan       IMSGD001   906   877/ 66  L1  W42 L7  L34 W44 2.0
 28 Wiener, Jake           LKDF2831   902   882/ 75  L5  W43 L11 L21 W41 2.0
 29 Holan, Nathan          LKDED835   891   904/105  L6  W36 L14 W35 L16 2.0
 30 Dierkes, Stephen       IPEF4350   883   889/ 20  L7  W37 L15 W36 L14 2.0
 31 Silva, Diego           LKDE2646   883   873/ 62  L22 L35 W25 W37 U   2.0
 32 Bossett, Aaron         SVSF6753   866   861/116  L11 W38 L17 W44 L18 2.0
 33 Snelling, Col          WWDE5987   783   789/ 55  L8  W46 L24 W42 L17 2.0
 34 Geisner, Zachary       LKDEJ561   734   740/ 45  L9  L44 W43 W27 U   2.0
 35 Limantzakis, Melina    EVGF4917   723   753/167  L14 W31 L20 L29 W42 2.0
 36 Shroff, Sidh           WMEEC040   590   603/ 19  L15 L29 W46 L30 W45 2.0
 37 Wang, Jayden           LKDEB629   573   595/ 30  L16 L30 W48 L31 W43 2.0
 38 Robertson, Teddy       UCDED952   455   519/ 10  L24 L32 L42 W48 W47 2.0
 39 Eckert-mariscal, Monse WWDFE800   908   864/120  L4  D25 W45 L23 L21 1.5
 40 Shepherd, Margo        COSFC006   780   771/ 55  L2  W41 D23 L26 L25 1.5
 41 Aoyama, Davin          LKDEC716   538   542/ 40  L23 L40 D47 W45 L28 1.5
 42 Ruan, Joseph           LKDEJ358   563   554/ 22  L17 L27 W38 L33 L35 1.0
 43 Khan, Raza             MEDF4839   560   527/ 27  L10 L28 L34 W46 L37 1.0
 44 Mangold, Thomas        IMSG6550   434   486/ 18  L18 W34 L19 L32 L27 1.0
 45 Mak, Clara             LKDEH176   400   416/ 11  L19 W47 L39 L41 L36 1.0
 46 Agee, Jackson          LKDEE241   400   400/  4  L20 L33 L36 L43 BYE 1.0
 47 D'souza, Derek         IMSGC288   731   609/ 48  L12 L45 D41 L25 L38 0.5
 48 Peterson, Emma         CNHEC989   400   400/  4  L26 L21 L37 L38 U   0.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 7th - 12th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Xuan, Owen             LCNC5792  1853  1868/153  W16 WF  W7  W3  D2  4.5
  2 Truelson, Joseph       MCRJ4586  1854  1858/ 27  W15 W13 D6  W4  D1  4.0
  3 Levine, Joseph         SCDDD260  1680  1694/ 63  W17 W20 W5  L1  W8  4.0
  4 Chen, Minda            LCNG4859  1661  1667/193  W23 W14 W11 L2  W9  4.0
  5 Shaffer, Gerald        TYEH7984  1511  1529/246  W24 W23 L3  W11 W7  4.0
  6 Thakur, Eamon          EPSGA043  1663  1655/485  W18 W24 D2  L8  W16 3.5
  7 Thakur, Asher          EPSHA407  1642  1617/524  W22 W18 L1  W10 L5  3.0
  8 Jradi, Austin          IMSH7628  1604  1583/252  W12 L11 W14 W6  L3  3.0
  9 Snyder, Jakey          IMSI5895  1520  1524/308  W10 LF  W19 W16 L4  3.0
 10 Nicholas, Marlyn       LCNGG812  1256  1267/122  L9  W22 W12 L7  W19 3.0
 11 Dierkes, Christopher   MCRLC367   929  1104/156  W21 W8  L4  L5  W15 3.0
 12 Kaelin, Alexander      MCRK8539   902  1085/167  L8  W17 L10 W14 W18 3.0
 13 Gharib, Arya           LCNG8319  1585  1515/121  W20 L2  L16 L18 W22 2.0
 14 Cote, Lance            IMSH3297  1239  1215/183  W19 L4  L8  L12 W20 2.0
 15 Cote, Sean             IMSIC241  1224  1166/177  L2  L19 W21 W23 L11 2.0
 16 Hirschowitz, David     MCRMF002  1198  1235/141  L1  W21 W13 L9  L6  2.0
 17 Agaian, Varuzhan       IMSHI629  1110  1062/107  L3  L12 W24 L19 W23 2.0
 18 Hill, Alexander        IMSIB052  1002  1040/ 64  L6  L7  W22 W13 L12 2.0
 19 Shepherd, Nora         MCCHH435   946  1023/ 58  L14 W15 L9  W17 L10 2.0
 20 Hirschowitz, Kevin     IMSH6969   890   849/146  L13 L3  L23 W24 L14 1.0
 21 Korn, Brandon          IMSHA678   838   796/ 43  L11 L16 L15 L22 W24 1.0
 22 Taherzadeh, Nima       IMSHD041   645   679/ 69  L7  L10 L18 W21 L13 1.0
 23 Lee, Garrett           IMSHB232   400   570/  9  L4  L5  W20 L15 L17 1.0
 24 Alev, Ekin             IMSHJ592   723   675/ 66  L5  L6  L17 L20 L21 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.