Tournament Report for:

Northwest League Rounds 1-2
Dec 14, 2015
Bellingham, WA

TD:  Kaech

Rating report for Northwest League Rounds 1-2 Section main

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 tot 
  1 Johnson, Trevor        FERLJ778  1762  1767/579  W14 W26 2.0
  2 Witzel, Ben            FERM8369  1487  1507/217  W13 W39 2.0
  3 Howard-snyder, William SHMKE130  1432  1450/384  W20 W37 2.0
  4 Harle, Nikhil          SHMKJ930  1395  1411/245  W23 W17 2.0
  5 Dodge, Spenser         BLHM6006  1385  1401/ 86  W37 W43 2.0
  6 Dennis, Sean           SHMMF791  1373  1388/117  W25 W19 2.0
  7 Sun, Lucy              SHMJA489  1365  1378/257  W40 W18 2.0
  8 Kaech, Stone           FERM6398  1330  1335/441  BYE W27 2.0
  9 Mendez, Roberto        MRDM7822   982   993/ 42  W45 W31 2.0
 10 Wilson, Joseph         MRDLH658   975  1004/ 32  W36 W30 2.0
 11 Pierce, David          FERM1463   657   747/ 20  W15 W34 2.0
 12 Shea, Kolby            BLHMI240  1200  1200/  1  W35 BYE 2.0
 13 Aho, Billy             FERME101  1471  1452/299  L2  W29 1.0
 14 Parks, Isaac           FERM4924  1422  1421/157  L1  W22 1.0
 15 Feemster, Tanner       SHMMF046  1282  1248/ 93  L11 W21 1.0
 16 Fricker, Nikolous      BLHKJ264  1241  1153/  7  L21 W46 1.0
 17 Erickson, Andy         FERLG008  1169  1173/ 80  W24 L4  1.0
 18 Elizavetsky, Andrew    FERJ4420  1168  1170/ 52  W38 L7  1.0
 19 Westman, Bailey        FERMB306  1168  1164/ 81  W28 L6  1.0
 20 Stieber, Joshuah       FERK7098  1090  1088/ 57  L3  W42 1.0
 21 Lange, David           FERKD425  1090  1107/189  W16 L15 1.0
 22 Bromet, Parker         MRDMH199  1055  1054/ 31  W42 L14 1.0
 23 Born, Trevor           FERL5576  1055  1051/ 50  L4  W44 1.0
 24 Bullock, Andrew        BLHMH004  1013  1002/ 71  L17 W41 1.0
 25 Kaech, Richy           FERJC022   985   982/329  L6  W45 1.0
 26 West, Jake             SQUKH615   926   935/109  W43 L1  1.0
 27 Nieuwendorp, Troy      MRDM4691   922   922/ 94  W44 L8  1.0
 28 Morris, Parker         BLHMI336   870   870/  5  L19 W32 1.0
 29 Singleton, Shion       SQUM6426   762   783/137  W41 L13 1.0
 30 Lehn, Jacob            BLHJ1387   725   742/  5  W33 L10 1.0
 31 Wilskey, Jevan         BLHJE183   684   687/  8  W46 L9  1.0
 32 Chandler, Andy         MRDJI172   524   572/ 10  W39 L28 1.0
 33 Dutt, Jany             MRDMK268   400   518/  7  L30 W38 1.0
 34 Mullins, Maeson        FERMC828  1200   593/  2  W47 L11 1.0
 35 Summerfield, Triaena   FERMI140  1200   800/  2  L12 W47 1.0
 36 Hughes, Glen           FERLE134  1100   841/  2  L10 W40 1.0
 37 Kahle, Jim             FERM2025  1302  1270/259  L5  L3  0.0
 38 Faulhaber, Lila        BLHMC950  1163   994/  8  L18 L33 0.0
 39 Singh, Harpreet        SQUM5425   722   674/ 15  L32 L2  0.0
 40 Cool, Guyan            FERJ7005   686   664/112  L7  L36 0.0
 41 Holz, Derrick          MRDLC187   677   644/ 21  L29 L24 0.0
 42 Scholten, Madeline     FERJD506   667   655/ 42  L22 L20 0.0
 43 Coulter, Austin        MRDJF061   650   638/ 29  L26 L5  0.0
 44 Alvarez, Celeste       FERMD485   500   500/  8  L27 L23 0.0
 45 Anderson, Jillian      FERMC848   400   400/  5  L9  L25 0.0
 46 Stolyarchuk, Arthur    MRDM3588  1200   400/  2  L31 L16 0.0
 47 Swanson, Noah          MRDM4644  1200   400/  2  L34 L35 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.