Tournament Report for:

OSCF Championship Qualifier Games II
Apr 14, 2016
Various, OR

TD:  Various

Rating report for OSCF Championship Qualifier Games II Section DaVinci

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kenny, Mitchell        DAVHS224   918  1036/ 18  W3  W6  W4  W2  W5  5.0
  2 Wilcox, Valen          DAVHM766   820   828/ 21  W6  L5  W3  L1  W4  3.0
  3 Rohden, Archie         DAVGN796   933   904/ 15  L1  W4  L2  W5  W6  3.0
  4 Washington, Caleb      DAVGL481   794   762/ 18  W5  L3  L1  W6  L2  2.0
  5 Kay, Liam              DAVGW567   596   651/ 10  L4  W2  W6  L3  L1  2.0
  6 Brave Heart, Helina    DAVGW886   449   420/ 13  L2  L1  L5  L4  L3  0.0

Rating report for OSCF Championship Qualifier Games II Section Southside

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Anderson-blankenship, FCMRFW314   936   952/ 47  W9  U   U   U   U   1.0
  2 Foster, Paul           EESDS244   471   466/ 10  U   W8  L7  U   U   1.0
  3 Girvan, Jonah          CMRES249   623   635/ 16  U   D9  U   U   U   0.5
  4 Liu, Albert            CMREN934   828   854/ 26  U   U   W9  U   U   1.0
  5 Mills, Dorian          CMREU347   877   898/ 51  U   U   U   W9  U   1.0
  6 Rosenfeld, Nate        CMRCM268   416   404/ 15  U   U   U   U   L9  0.0
  7 Thoennes, Andrew       EESDR454   400   492/  5  U   U   W2  U   U   1.0
  8 Turner, Kale           EESCW564   456   400/  6  U   L2  U   U   U   0.0
  9 Yun, Yesuh Hannah      CMRCW884   887   744/ 10  L1  D3  L4  L5  W6  1.5

Rating report for OSCF Championship Qualifier Games II Section Independence

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 rd6 tot 
  1 Albritton, Nancy       ADONR60L  1300   400/  1  U   U   L8  U   U   U   0.0
  2 Cane, Emma             HSOHL502   476   613/ 15  L8  D14 W11 W3  L7  W4  3.5
  3 Clay, David            HSOHN782   602   541/  6  U   U   U   L2  U   U   0.0
  4 Clay, Nathan           HSOFN17B   500   400/  1  U   U   U   U   U   L2  0.0
  5 Cooper, Olivia         TMGIS674  1180  1202/ 71  W7  W10 W13 W12 U   U   4.0
  6 Cooper, Sarah          HSOGW332   727   719/ 62  W14 W12 L10 L13 U   U   2.0
  7 Corrales, Yair         TMGHP075   981   994/ 73  L5  W13 U   U   W2  W12 3.0
  8 Kacmarynski, Conner    MOIEL052   767   806/  8  W2  L9  W1  U   U   U   2.0
  9 Marberry, John         ADONR78P  1300  1187/  1  U   W8  U   U   U   U   1.0
 10 Marberry, Kevin        MKSCV730   791   778/ 88  L13 L5  W6  U   U   U   1.0
 11 Patton, Julie          HSOIP483   575   543/ 11  U   U   L2  U   U   U   0.0
 12 Sanchez, Aleah         HSOET195   687   646/ 61  U   L6  U   L5  U   L7  0.0
 13 Sanchez, Faith         HSOGM117   663   763/ 60  W10 L7  L5  W6  U   U   2.0
 14 Sanchez, Reyna         HSOIN903   679   645/ 59  L6  D2  U   U   U   U   0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.