Tournament Report for:

Black Knights Joust
Oct 22, 2016
Spokane Valley, WA

TD:  Stripes/Dill

Rating report for Black Knights Joust Section k-2

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Condon, Creighton      FPRCC780   509   676/ 18  W10 W6  L5  W7  W3  4.0
  2 Wang, Zihan [mary]     EGNCH97Y   400   747/  5  W12 W8  L3  W9  W5  4.0
  3 Hou, Matthew           MORC223Z   523   627/ 10  W11 W7  W2  D5  L1  3.5
  4 Tobin, Elijah          ALTCC083   722   701/ 32  D6  L5  W10 W12 W8  3.5
  5 Waggoner, Tiernan      CATCE121   549   664/ 30  HPB W4  W1  D3  L2  3.0
  6 Mccormick, Cody        FRECK41C   400   601/  5  D4  L1  D11 W13 W9  3.0
  7 Edwards, Calista       PSPCA83G   400   512/  5  W9  L3  W8  L1  D10 2.5
  8 Condon, Hattie         FPRA558G   400   456/  5  W13 L2  L7  W11 L4  2.0
  9 Maestas, Joey          CATCI158   492   470/ 27  L7  W13 W12 L2  L6  2.0
 10 Monek, Brendon         CATAG31X   400   400/  4  L1  D11 L4  BYE D7  2.0
 11 O'hara, Eoin           PSPCD88M   400   400/  4  L3  D10 D6  L8  BYE 2.0
 12 Gosselin-harris, ClairePSPC4437   432   400/ 99  L2  BYE L9  L4  D13 1.5
 13 Hasbrouck, Ephraim     FARB140Q   400   400/  4  L8  L9  BYE L6  D12 1.5

Rating report for Black Knights Joust Section k-5

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ambalavanan, Varun     LBYFK347  1320  1440/156  W6  W11 W5  W4  W3  5.0
  2 Reeves, Liam           LBYF7685   845  1016/ 83  W15 W5  W13 W12 W7  5.0
  3 Parlapalli, Aniketh    LBYFC619  1269  1294/125  W13 W14 W4  W11 L1  4.0
  4 Gosselin-harris, ConnorPSPE5259  1344  1315/173  W7  W8  L3  L1  W9  3.0
  5 Wadikar, Arnav         AMDDI279  1171  1135/ 69  W10 L2  L1  W18 W14 3.0
  6 Albretch, Tom          OKSEB05X  1301  1185/ 13  L1  W9  L7  W13 W12 3.0
  7 Bowen, Addison         LBYEC073   553   720/ 54  L4  W18 W6  W10 L2  3.0
  8 Hilton, Olivia         LBYEK588  1103  1071/125  W18 L4  L12 W15 W11 3.0
  9 Vandergriend, Seth     LBYF4079   645   695/ 49  W12 L6  W17 D14 L4  2.5
 10 Poole, Jack            FARE597U   400   627/  5  L5  D15 W18 L7  W16 2.5
 11 Dhillon, Rohan         SGSE6836  1089  1052/112  W17 L1  W15 L3  L8  2.0
 12 Marsh, Alex            CEAE1159   544   615/ 40  L9  W17 W8  L2  L6  2.0
 13 Day, Daphne            FARFI69Y   500   727/  5  L3  W16 L2  L6  W17 2.0
 14 Dickerson, Rennon      PSPE3480   745   739/ 19  W16 L3  HPB D9  L5  2.0
 15 Mccormick, Ben         FREF579S   500   650/  5  L2  D10 L11 L8  W18 1.5
 16 Mceachran, Josten      OKSF865G   500   400/  4  L14 L13 BYE D17 L10 1.5
 17 Cashmere, Mae          FRED878V   400   400/  5  L11 L12 L9  D16 L13 0.5
 18 Cardenas, Adan         FRED679G   400   400/  5  L8  L7  L10 L5  L15 0.0

Rating report for Black Knights Joust Section k-12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Alvarez, Annie         MEPGD860  1167  1248/ 79  W8  W4  D3  W7  W2  4.5
  2 Keener, Orrin          HSCGH600  1104  1172/104  W10 W5  W6  W3  L1  4.0
  3 Mounts, Eli            FMIHA92U  1617  1495/ 13  W7  W6  D1  L2  W4  3.5
  4 Brown, Malia           OKSG1512   947   966/108  W11 L1  W5  W8  L3  3.0
  5 Witmer, Robby          MEPF415L   733   805/ 13  W9  L2  L4  W10 W6  3.0
  6 Aberro, Gabriel        SJVG626X   971   899/ 12  W12 L3  L2  W9  L5  2.0
  7 Boyle, Dylan           CATGK830   628   641/ 68  L3  W9  W11 L1  L10 2.0
  8 Mccormick, Nathan      FREIK77X   800   631/  5  L1  D11 W10 L4  D12 2.0
  9 Tunca, Alex            SIAHF51N   700   591/  5  L5  L7  W12 L6  W11 2.0
 10 Cornelius, Ian         SIAHE75R   700   548/  5  L2  D12 L8  L5  W7  1.5
 11 Halvorsan, Malika      SIAH168J   700   498/  5  L4  D8  L7  W12 L9  1.5
 12 Wiese, Joshua          LBYGB24V   600   400/  5  L6  D10 L9  L11 D8  1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.