Tournament Report for:

Happy Valley Park Tournament
Jun 26, 2017
Happy Valley, OR

TD:  Addis

Rating report for Happy Valley Park Tournament Section Happy Valley Park

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Rao, Ishaan            HVMIT608  1420  1460/174  W15 W7  W3  W10 4.0
  2 Tran, Ethan            HVMHT148  1281  1349/109  W14 W9  W4  W11 4.0
  3 Pupko, Nathan          CVSJU93C  1248  1288/ 32  W26 W12 L1  W6  3.0
  4 Truong, Ethan          SCUFP939  1193  1240/228  W27 W5  L2  W12 3.0
  5 Roshu, David           HVMHL586  1472  1462/360  W18 L4  W8  W9  3.0
  6 Roshu, Cassandra       HVMHM382  1449  1437/353  W20 W11 W10 L3  3.0
  7 Lykins, Pace           HYOBP06F  1172  1180/ 50  W29 L1  W15 W16 3.0
  8 Chang, Calvin          FPKFP393  1460  1442/255  HPB W13 L5  W20 2.5
  9 Albers, Hailey         GFYFQ721  1031  1030/229  W22 L2  W14 L5  2.0
 10 Kenny, Mitchell        DAVIS224  1231  1218/ 45  W28 W16 L6  L1  2.0
 11 Leong, Albert          WDSER812  1214  1195/ 84  W25 L6  W18 L2  2.0
 12 Lykins, Carter         HYOFS014   979   977/ 40  W17 L3  W25 L4  2.0
 13 Tran, Coby             MPMIP061   777   825/ 21  D23 L8  W21 D17 2.0
 14 Truong, Mckayla        SCUCP870   720   734/125  L2  W22 L9  W25 2.0
 15 Yang, Jim              CKSMN539   835   838/ 14  L1  W29 L7  W26 2.0
 16 Yang, Joe              HVEFR46N   927   924/ 22  W21 L10 W24 L7  2.0
 17 Chen, Andrew           HVMGS85U   600   788/  4  L12 W26 D20 D13 2.0
 18 Shree, Nesara          BTNFL053   847   858/ 78  L5  W27 L11 W24 2.0
 19 Sripada, Anisha        FNEAG76T   570   580/ 12  L24 L20 W30 W28 2.0
 20 Tran, Mason            SRNFM266   885   881/ 99  L6  W19 D17 L8  1.5
 21 Lykins, Annika         HYOAP94K   400   546/  4  L16 D28 L13 W27 1.5
 22 Giron, Benjamin        HYOCT21A   400   510/  4  L9  L14 D27 W29 1.5
 23 Jakubowski, Tom        ADONQ387  1305  1284/ 12  D13 W24 U   U   1.5
 24 Severin, Darius        SRNEQ024   687   678/131  W19 L23 L16 L18 1.0
 25 Shree, Inchara         BTNAT682   400   466/  7  L11 W30 L12 L14 1.0
 26 Karpov, Anna           FNEDM40J   463   491/  9  L3  L17 W29 L15 1.0
 27 Karpov, Inna           FNEBN439   400   400/  8  L4  L18 D22 L21 0.5
 28 Jakubowski, Ming-mei   SRNBR52H   467   446/ 11  L10 D21 U   L19 0.5
 29 Koretsky, Anton        SNNAL84Q   400   400/  4  L7  L15 L26 L22 0.0
 30 Hao, Sky               OTECM23Q   400   400/  2  U   L25 L19 U   0.0


Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.