Tournament Report for:

ICA Spring Camp Tournament
Apr 6, 2017
Spokane Valley, WA

TD:  Stripes

Rating report for ICA Spring Camp Tournament Section k-2

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Wang, Zihan            PPACH97Y   815   978/ 45  W7  W8  W2  W3  W9  5.0
  2 Tobin, Elijah          ALTCC083   802   855/ 62  W4  W9  L1  W10 W7  4.0
  3 Hithalamane, Yashas    AMDA974Z   657   683/ 29  W12 W10 L7  L1  W8  3.0
  4 Cartwright, Henry      HSCAH88J   594   601/ 19  L2  L5  BYE W9  W10 3.0
  5 Lucas, Nicholas        CATA818Y   401   485/ 24  L9  W4  L8  BYE W13 3.0
  6 Craciun, Collin        VLCBE57X   541   534/  9  BYE L7  L10 W11 W12 3.0
  7 Lucas, Alex            CATCC830   718   722/ 40  L1  W6  W3  D8  L2  2.5
  8 Knapton, Joshua        HSCCH807   651   649/ 66  W11 L1  W5  D7  L3  2.5
  9 Jessup, Cyler          NWCCI194   677   646/ 42  W5  L2  W12 L4  L1  2.0
 10 Ji, Rachel             PVECB77Z   400   530/  5  W13 L3  W6  L2  L4  2.0
 11 Mortensen, Liam        SWEB768V   400   400/  4  L8  L12 W13 L6  BYE 2.0
 12 Monek, Brendan         CATAG31X   530   473/ 27  L3  W11 L9  D13 L6  1.5
 13 Craciun, Kendra        VLCB534K   400   400/  9  L10 BYE L11 D12 L5  1.5

Rating report for ICA Spring Camp Tournament Section k-4

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Jessup, Colby          NWCDJ252  1014  1078/ 48  W5  W14 D11 W9  W3  4.5
  2 Schoenberger, Joshua   SJVDJ73R   767   876/ 37  L3  W17 W15 W11 W6  4.0
  3 Knapton, Cole          HSCEI201  1120  1104/ 83  W2  W6  D9  W4  L1  3.5
  4 Hou, Matthew           MORC223Z   964   978/ 44  W12 D11 W7  L3  W9  3.5
  5 Craciun, Ian           VLCE4299   550   733/ 39  L1  W8  W13 L6  W11 3.0
  6 Bowen, Addison         LBYEC073   720   742/ 59  W17 L3  W16 W5  L2  3.0
  7 Leaver, Paul Michael   CATDC961   871   829/ 30  L13 W15 L4  W14 W12 3.0
  8 Teilborg, Tyrel        HLHE774C   755   720/ 15  L14 L5  W17 W12 W13 3.0
  9 Proszek, Brax          FARDJ94J   721   753/ 15  W16 W13 D3  L1  L4  2.5
 10 Monek, Michael         CATDC04A   607   564/ 28  L11 L12 BYE D15 W17 2.5
 11 Rooney, Adrian         SGSCE113  1040   968/ 99  W10 D4  D1  L2  L5  2.0
 12 Poole, Jack            LBYE597U   464   543/ 19  L4  W10 W14 L8  L7  2.0
 13 Ji, Sophia             LBYEJ16E   400   601/  5  W7  L9  L5  W16 L8  2.0
 14 Jenner, Zachary        SJVE893Z   400   558/  4  W8  L1  L12 L7  BYE 2.0
 15 Ayotte, Sebastian      HUTDK45V   400   423/  9  BYE L7  L2  D10 D16 2.0
 16 Mortensen, Lucas       WAXD730U   400   400/  8  L9  BYE L6  L13 D15 1.5
 17 Sun, Isabella          PVEDD46J   400   400/  4  L6  L2  L8  BYE L10 1.0

Rating report for ICA Spring Camp Tournament Section k-12

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ambalavanan, Varun     LBYFK347  1584  1601/201  W13 W4  W9  W5  W2  5.0
  2 Fuchs, Isaac           LBYF724L   842  1063/ 10  W5  W8  W10 W9  L1  4.0
  3 Wasson, Mathew         LBYF6463  1386  1369/ 96  W10 W7  L6  W8  W4  4.0
  4 Craciun, Evan          VLCHD179  1071  1101/ 50  W12 L1  W14 W6  L3  3.0
  5 Keener, Orrin          HLHGH600  1083  1073/144  L2  W15 W11 L1  W10 3.0
  6 Alvarez, Annie         MEPGD860  1266  1232/ 89  L11 W12 W3  L4  W8  3.0
  7 Johnson, Cole          DPMG669K   400   607/  9  BYE L3  L8  W13 W9  3.0
  8 Witmer, Robby          MEPF415L  1008   980/ 38  W14 L2  W7  L3  L6  2.0
  9 Wadikar, Arnav         AMDDI279  1152  1087/114  W15 W11 L1  L2  L7  2.0
 10 Boyle, Dylan           CATGK830   600   649/114  L3  W13 L2  W12 L5  2.0
 11 Vandergriend, Seth     LBYF4079   903   879/ 74  W6  L9  L5  W14 L12 2.0
 12 Teilborg, Harrison     HLHI176Q   551   580/ 13  L4  L6  BYE L10 W11 2.0
 13 Teilborg, Dylan        HLHFF07Q   526   502/ 13  L1  L10 W15 L7  BYE 2.0
 14 Teilborg, Jacqueline   HLHGA94Q   440   459/ 13  L8  BYE L4  L11 W15 2.0
 15 Wolfe, John            MEPGE37P   505   400/  9  L9  L5  L13 BYE L14 1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.