Tournament Report for:

Junior Open and Reserve
Jan 16, 2017
Bellevue, WA

TD:  Hendricks

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K-1U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Davies, Jacques        BLWBJ74F   727   837/ 15  W12 W9  W8  W7  D4  4.5
  2 Lu, Jacob              CRIBI11F   413   632/ 10  W15 W4  L3  W10 W7  4.0
  3 Kang, Jinue            MEDB2661   663   737/ 37  W27 W13 W2  L4  W8  4.0
  4 Tseng, Eric            SCDAH12X   705   743/ 15  W26 L2  W6  W3  D1  3.5
  5 Van Wesep, Alec        SCDA101F   633   648/ 34  W21 D6  D9  D14 W13 3.5
  6 Vangala, Advaith       BLWB174X   561   631/ 15  W17 D5  L4  W24 W14 3.5
  7 D'souza, Nathan        SSMB716A   770   727/ 10  W22 W10 W11 L1  L2  3.0
  8 Willmer, Hendrix       LCNBD34U   597   625/ 10  W19 W20 L1  W16 L3  3.0
  9 Laun, Charles          SJOB4599   529   599/ 37  W25 L1  D5  W17 D11 3.0
 10 Frisbie-smith, Ryan    SCDB3543   522   552/ 44  W16 L7  W23 L2  W22 3.0
 11 Narayan, Bhargav       CMCBD962   629   623/ 19  W28 W14 L7  D13 D9  3.0
 12 Gregory, Griffin       SCDB1275   400   486/ 25  L1  D25 W22 W26 D19 3.0
 13 Cobb, Simon            STBB5512   457   511/ 19  W18 L3  W15 D11 L5  2.5
 14 Krishnan, Manu         MEDB2612   471   503/ 57  W24 L11 W18 D5  L6  2.5
 15 Olson, Benjamin        HCCBG50S   400   471/  5  L2  W19 L13 D23 W24 2.5
 16 Wu, Kevin              SOMBB01X   400   486/  5  L10 W26 W20 L8  D18 2.5
 17 Douangphouxai, Gianne  STBB469G   400   483/  5  L6  D22 W21 L9  W23 2.5
 18 Arnold, Zachary        CRKAE43V   400   463/  5  L13 W28 L14 W20 D16 2.5
 19 Babu, Anvitha          UCIBH972   400   424/ 48  L8  L15 W28 W27 D12 2.5
 20 Van Wesep, Evynne      SCDB1200   467   438/ 54  W23 L8  L16 L18 W26 2.0
 21 Bayne, Damian          BCWBD95F   400   400/  8  L5  L23 L17 W28 W27 2.0
 22 Miller, Carolyn        SMCA953Q   400   400/ 10  L7  D17 L12 W25 L10 1.5
 23 Ho, Lucas              SOMB882P   400   400/  5  L20 W21 L10 D15 L17 1.5
 24 Liu, Ethan             SOMBE28Z   400   400/  5  L14 D27 W25 L6  L15 1.5
 25 Franz, Rachel          BLWBG25V   400   400/  9  L9  D12 L24 L22 W28 1.5
 26 Maryman, Owen          THUBI85Y   400   400/ 10  L4  L16 W27 L12 L20 1.0
 27 Miller, Violet         SMCBH568   400   400/ 20  L3  D24 L26 L19 L21 0.5
 28 Bhatia, Saarthak       AMOA728F   400   400/ 13  L11 L18 L19 L21 L25 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K-3U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Goktepe, Derin         MEDCK845  1230  1313/ 94  W18 W24 D9  W6  W5  4.5
  2 Tran, Samuel           LCNDH734  1324  1342/123  W12 W4  L8  W10 W9  4.0
  3 Mangipudi, Vishnu      CHRD5202  1382  1377/137  L10 W15 W16 W24 W8  4.0
  4 Hladney, Brennan       OPWDF954  1135  1199/102  W25 L2  W19 W11 W13 4.0
  5 Devadithya, Hiruna     GRRD5494  1269  1280/251  W27 W11 D6  W8  L1  3.5
  6 Shen, Allen            CGRDB86G  1163  1188/ 73  W19 W17 D5  L1  W14 3.5
  7 Chen, Jeremy           OPWD7853   884  1130/ 46  L9  W22 W21 D13 W16 3.5
  8 Ramkumar, Aditya       LMADI339  1224  1240/155  W23 W10 W2  L5  L3  3.0
  9 Shen, Angel            CGRD795S  1234  1252/ 63  W7  W14 D1  D16 L2  3.0
 10 Belfiore, Sydney       SCDDK317  1047  1100/ 82  W3  L8  W26 L2  W17 3.0
 11 Race, Nathan           LCNDH305  1095  1125/223  W22 L5  W17 L4  W18 3.0
 12 Sankar, Abhay          BCWD6545   970   992/ 89  L2  W25 L13 W19 W20 3.0
 13 Makam, Ishaan          LCNDK844  1191  1148/109  L24 W18 W12 D7  L4  2.5
 14 Xiao, David            JINB4959  1123  1095/108  W20 L9  D24 W15 L6  2.5
 15 Tong, Jerryl           CGRDK928   912   969/ 33  D16 L3  W20 L14 W24 2.5
 16 Ye, Daniel             BCWDC52A  1291  1229/ 36  D15 W26 L3  D9  L7  2.0
 17 Ladha, Roshan          SOMD8751   833   894/103  W21 L6  L11 W23 L10 2.0
 18 Fonseca, Kenzo         REECA91R   842   893/ 18  L1  L13 W22 W26 L11 2.0
 19 Cole, Reece            THUD3567   839   838/ 74  L6  W27 L4  L12 BYE 2.0
 20 Im, Leah               SCDC4734   787   797/ 57  L14 BYE L15 W21 L12 2.0
 21 Shi, Gavin             LCNCH855  1156  1068/ 73  L17 W23 L7  L20 W25 2.0
 22 Harish, Neeraj         ENSBC925  1382  1283/145  L11 L7  L18 W25 W27 2.0
 23 Maher, Joseph          SAND1940   854   849/126  L8  L21 W27 L17 W26 2.0
 24 Srinivas, Shravan      APOD208U   850   896/ 15  W13 L1  D14 L3  L15 1.5
 25 Xing, Henry            SOMB3704   825   789/ 71  L4  L12 BYE L22 L21 1.0
 26 Fong, Ethan            SOMC1689   672   637/ 33  BYE L16 L10 L18 L23 1.0
 27 Xu, Eason              SOMCK846   910   835/188  L5  L19 L23 BYE L22 1.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Aggarwal, Aadit        KKNDE722   743   980/ 68  W5  W14 W7  W9  W3  5.0
  2 Sethanandha, Jerald    LCNDI168   666   878/ 35  W40 W25 W17 W12 W11 5.0
  3 Li, Edward             LMAC768S   711   836/ 18  W23 W24 W15 W4  L1  4.0
  4 Deivashankar, Raj      BCACE138   752   809/ 38  WF  W18 W6  L3  W10 4.0
  5 Vega, Joseph           LCND1488   526   741/ 44  L1  W41 W32 W16 W9  4.0
  6 Shukla, Maya           SCDC5468   693   768/135  W26 W27 L4  W24 W13 4.0
  7 Ito, Taiki             SOMDE06E   693   748/ 10  W29 W10 L1  D8  W22 3.5
  8 Li, Emma               LMAC521Q   596   666/ 17  W31 L9  W36 D7  W21 3.5
  9 Zheng, Chloe           SHSCI113   732   744/ 42  W38 W8  W16 L1  L5  3.0
 10 Hoe, Marcus            BCWC389Q   547   625/ 10  W21 L7  W34 W17 L4  3.0
 11 Venugopal, Vinayak     THUC784V   755   747/ 20  W39 L15 W22 W18 L2  3.0
 12 Zhu, Raymond           SOMCD11F   585   658/ 10  D22 W37 W28 L2  D14 3.0
 13 Jain, Videh            CRKCG38P   400   699/  5  L24 W38 W19 W15 L6  3.0
 14 Kindred, Wyatt         BCWDK879   629   647/ 25  W41 L1  W25 D21 D12 3.0
 15 Chakravarthy, Sidhanth ENSC1564   807   780/ 57  W43 W11 L3  L13 W26 3.0
 16 Goncharenko, Maksym    CMCD4498   647   659/ 25  W33 W28 L9  L5  W30 3.0
 17 Hu, William Z          SSSC3419   729   702/ 63  W42 W36 L2  L10 W29 3.0
 18 Ortiz-fonseca, Luis    LCND437L   559   613/ 10  W34 L4  W26 L11 W25 3.0
 19 D'souza, Rachel        SSMD375Y   530   582/ 10  L28 W40 L13 W31 W24 3.0
 20 Bondre, Ishaan         SSMCC159   641   610/ 24  L25 L26 W23 W40 W27 3.0
 21 Chaporkar, Malhar      ENSC416C   400   575/  5  L10 W29 W27 D14 L8  2.5
 22 Zhang, Iris            RSAC858X   400   587/  5  D12 W35 L11 W33 L7  2.5
 23 Yang, Harry            WOBCI123   435   469/ 37  L3  D30 L20 W41 W33 2.5
 24 Luo, Eric              BCWDD924   547   559/ 35  W13 L3  W31 L6  L19 2.0
 25 Polamarasetty, Satvika XXXD117U   400   539/  5  W20 L2  L14 W42 L18 2.0
 26 Vanderkolk, Liam       BCWD952K   409   506/ 10  L6  W20 L18 W28 L15 2.0
 27 Rajesh, Nikhil         CRKD983H   556   527/ 44  W30 L6  L21 W36 L20 2.0
 28 Fromel, Michael        LCNCC896   793   697/ 52  W19 L16 L12 L26 W37 2.0
 29 Balaji, Rishab         SSMDD090   413   434/ 16  L7  L21 W39 W34 L17 2.0
 30 Mascarenhas, Kelly     STBCH846   400   416/ 10  L27 D23 W35 D32 L16 2.0
 31 Venkatesan, Vishnu     CMCCG02R   400   441/  5  L8  W39 L24 L19 W42 2.0
 32 Bayne, Kieran          BCWDI99D   667   527/  9  L36 W43 L5  D30 D35 2.0
 33 Sheth, Aanya           BCWC523Z   400   400/  9  L16 BYE W37 L22 L23 2.0
 34 Luo, Jeffrey           SOMDC71H   400   413/  5  L18 W42 L10 L29 W43 2.0
 35 Pang, Felix            SOMCG45V   400   400/  5  D37 L22 L30 W43 D32 2.0
 36 Storment, Isaac        SOMCI59U   400   400/  5  W32 L17 L8  L27 D39 1.5
 37 Mascarenhas, Gabrielle STBCH913   586   506/ 14  D35 L12 L33 W38 L28 1.5
 38 Liu, Jerry             CMCCE97N   478   442/ 15  L9  L13 D43 L37 W40 1.5
 39 Miller, Chloe          SMCD2385   515   422/ 14  L11 L31 L29 BYE D36 1.5
 40 Banerjea, Raina        BCWCD54A   400   400/  9  L2  L19 BYE L20 L38 1.0
 41 Pang, Ethan            SOMD694V   400   400/  4  L14 L5  L42 L23 BYE 1.0
 42 Zhu, Lingyi            EXPC3552   478   400/ 18  L17 L34 W41 L25 L31 1.0
 43 Fraysier, Austin       HCCCC76G   400   400/  5  L15 L32 D38 L35 L34 0.5

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Xiao, Ruichen          SPTEE39K   400  1375/  4  W11 W13 W24 WF  W3  5.0
  2 Joshi, Atharva         CHAE1352   848   929/ 43  W34 W25 D5  W12 W10 4.5
  3 Varthakavi, Sreecharan CRKE5995   849  1007/ 22  W21 W9  W6  W4  L1  4.0
  4 Jain, Atharv           PLKGJ04F   600  1039/  5  W35 W8  W17 L3  W13 4.0
  5 Vangala, Agastya       BLWEB39V   715   874/ 15  W38 W18 D2  W19 D8  4.0
  6 Bukovec, Zack          THUF1924   760   861/ 36  W44 W23 L3  W36 W9  4.0
  7 Chen, Jacob            SOMFC162   731   818/ 37  W27 L12 W23 W24 W20 4.0
  8 Phadke, Mihika         SSMF7386   790   830/ 73  W30 L4  W26 W28 D5  3.5
  9 Chimni, Jashandeep     SHVF3815   718   811/ 40  W26 L3  W15 W17 L6  3.0
 10 Jiang, Alansha         SOMEH876   781   800/ 26  W33 W29 L22 W11 L2  3.0
 11 Graceffo, Lucy         BLWEH413   668   784/ 56  L1  W32 W16 L10 W36 3.0
 12 D'souza, Isabelle      SSMFD80A   400   593/  9  BYE W7  W14 L2  L18 3.0
 13 Lu, Justin             CMCEI430   755   812/ 37  W32 L1  W30 W31 L4  3.0
 14 Eckert-mariscal, Monse HTNGE800   887   849/164  L22 W43 L12 W23 W24 3.0
 15 Arnold, Tyler          PLKGI969   874   831/ 51  L29 W33 L9  W27 W25 3.0
 16 Chun, Nikola           HTNG4196   838   797/ 86  L23 W27 L11 W33 W30 3.0
 17 Ladha, Tanvi           SOMGJ244   801   792/ 34  W41 W37 L4  L9  W26 3.0
 18 Cheng, Howard          THUF872B   868   828/ 20  W40 L5  L25 W37 W12 3.0
 19 Perrina, Mario         SJOEJ262   816   782/ 19  L37 W34 W39 L5  W32 3.0
 20 Balaji, Arjun          SSMF4763   777   747/ 17  L28 W41 W37 W25 L7  3.0
 21 Rathi, Shrirang        BCWEC277   642   663/ 39  L3  L26 W44 W38 W31 3.0
 22 Kakatur, Prachod       CLHF3174   662   889/ 22  W14 W31 W10 LF  U   3.0
 23 Mascarenhas, Kyle      STBEE861   555   590/ 39  W16 L6  L7  L14 W42 2.0
 24 Parker, Kai            LKDE1596   798   765/ 69  W39 W28 L1  L7  L14 2.0
 25 Bhimani, Harsh         BCWG6743   670   668/ 33  W42 L2  W18 L20 L15 2.0
 26 Hubka, Michal          THUF246F   500   640/  5  L9  W21 L8  W40 L17 2.0
 27 Yang, Ruidong          CRIEH70R   400   624/  5  L7  L16 W34 L15 W40 2.0
 28 Vance, Virginia        HCCF203Z   416   538/  9  W20 L24 W35 L8  L29 2.0
 29 Lau, Michael           STBE1474   653   644/ 20  W15 L10 L36 L32 W28 2.0
 30 Franz, Michael         BLWFH719   462   549/ 31  L8  W35 L13 W39 L16 2.0
 31 Dhawan, Naina          LMAFE397   809   743/ 73  W43 L22 W40 L13 L21 2.0
 32 Talreja, Aayush        SOME926X   400   613/  5  L13 L11 W43 W29 L19 2.0
 33 Mascarenhas, Danielle  STBF3935   448   504/ 15  L10 L15 W42 L16 W39 2.0
 34 Dontineni, Muralidhar  BCWF3554   568   557/ 19  L2  L19 L27 W44 W38 2.0
 35 Frisbie-smith, Duncan  SCDEF268   707   648/ 40  L4  L30 L28 W41 W37 2.0
 36 Laun, Henry            SJOEC065   813   778/ 77  U   W44 W29 L6  L11 2.0
 37 Kotapati, Sathvik      FRWE3092   538   528/ 25  W19 L17 L20 L18 L35 1.0
 38 Widjaja, Joshua        SOMEB85R   400   400/  5  L5  L39 W41 L21 L34 1.0
 39 Jayanth, Varun         CRIFG62S   660   560/ 20  L24 W38 L19 L30 L33 1.0
 40 Agaian, Angela         LKDED833   643   563/142  L18 W42 L31 L26 L27 1.0
 41 Cobb, Oliver           STBEC546   505   421/ 54  L17 L20 L38 L35 BYE 1.0
 42 Fraysier, Ian          HCCF158K   500   400/  5  L25 L40 L33 W43 L23 1.0
 43 Hochberg, David        SUEE6075   535   444/ 10  L31 L14 L32 L42 W44 1.0
 44 Vance, Lydia           HCCED66T   400   400/  5  L6  L36 L21 L34 L43 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Baturytski, Anuta      BCAHF761  1338  1456/310  W42 W16 W3  W10 W4  5.0
  2 Borden, Drake          HSCIB058  1370  1384/ 33  W23 W12 L4  W31 W5  4.0
  3 Chen, Angela           LCNEB334  1255  1300/129  W30 W19 L1  W32 W13 4.0
  4 Walker, Dylan          EVJG7913  1260  1335/110  W46 W47 W2  W8  L1  4.0
  5 Nguyen, Nathan         SOMEG51V   962  1244/ 25  W49 W21 W6  W14 L2  4.0
  6 Shukla, Anya           SCDIB507  1274  1291/189  W32 W34 L5  W23 W16 4.0
  7 Bierly, Kyle           BAIL110C   998  1205/ 10  W40 L8  W35 W22 W17 4.0
  8 Raj, Vishruth          OMSHB364  1305  1312/486  W38 W7  W22 L4  D12 3.5
  9 Varthakavi, Pavan      PLKI5471   847  1121/ 27  W25 W28 D11 D17 D10 3.5
 10 Gharib, Ava            LCNEH669  1218  1251/169  W51 W18 W15 L1  D9  3.5
 11 Bondre, Aaryan         EVJG4471  1388  1375/206  L13 W20 D9  W27 W28 3.5
 12 Kalyana Sundaram, RaghaBCAE6071  1122  1177/194  W36 L2  W47 W18 D8  3.5
 13 Iyengar, Vishnu        LMSHA304  1099  1189/112  W11 L15 W41 W21 L3  3.0
 14 Black, Bailey          LMSI1712  1324  1304/237  W39 W31 D17 L5  D20 3.0
 15 Huang, Ryan            EVJH3033  1309  1283/133  W37 W13 L10 L16 W29 3.0
 16 Kang, Inue             MEDEI211  1103  1139/ 64  W53 L1  W34 W15 L6  3.0
 17 Johnson, Alexander     TMCJ2027  1236  1225/ 51  W48 W33 D14 D9  L7  3.0
 18 Kotapati, Shashank     FRWGE197   903  1054/ 51  W35 L10 W38 L12 W31 3.0
 19 Wu, Tony               MEDE1714   916  1060/ 61  W45 L3  W37 L24 W35 3.0
 20 Walsh, Anjali          LCNEC095  1252  1258/299  D27 L11 W40 W44 D14 3.0
 21 Hurley, George         SCDEK138  1285  1260/279  W29 L5  W46 L13 W37 3.0
 22 Bhatia, Daksh          PLKG9192  1156  1150/332  W41 W52 L8  L7  W32 3.0
 23 Dhingra, Aaryan        BLWFC186  1094  1103/105  L2  W50 W36 L6  W43 3.0
 24 Iyengar, Varun         LMSHJ863  1177  1158/135  L34 W27 L30 W19 W39 3.0
 25 Goktepe, Ela           MEDF1358  1126  1091/117  L9  L48 W53 W50 W33 3.0
 26 Murudkar, Arnav        PLKG8330  1130  1100/195  L33 L46 W51 W48 W30 3.0
 27 Babu, Amogh            SHVF3911   994  1056/170  D20 L24 W49 L11 W36 2.5
 28 Sheng, Michael         SSMF6144  1276  1229/203  W50 L9  W48 D29 L11 2.5
 29 Lakshminarayanan, RishiREEFD542  1045  1070/ 39  L21 W49 W43 D28 L15 2.5
 30 Soto-eisenberg, Miguel BLWEJ234  1002  1011/ 40  L3  W45 W24 L33 L26 2.0
 31 Huang, Emily           EMDEI180  1105  1081/124  W43 L14 W33 L2  L18 2.0
 32 Li, Evan               HCCE5575  1013  1014/ 66  L6  W44 W52 L3  L22 2.0
 33 Cheng, Edward          THUEC74W   910   951/ 20  W26 L17 L31 W30 L25 2.0
 34 Sunku, Suchith         DISFB945   932   965/195  W24 L6  L16 L35 W46 2.0
 35 Manivel, Aditya        CMCFI711  1129  1084/136  L18 W51 L7  W34 L19 2.0
 36 Chen, Caleb            HCCHE686   826   900/ 18  L12 W39 L23 W46 L27 2.0
 37 Johnson, Zachary       TMCJ8211  1062  1033/ 47  L15 W53 L19 W41 L21 2.0
 38 Cobden, Kyle           THUFI809  1050  1026/202  L8  W40 L18 L43 W47 2.0
 39 Agaian, Varuzhan       IMSII629  1081  1050/131  L14 L36 W45 W47 L24 2.0
 40 Sun, Connor            EPSGI866  1252  1181/158  L7  L38 L20 W52 W48 2.0
 41 Senthil Kumar, KrishnapLMAE7364   933   930/100  L22 W42 L13 L37 W53 2.0
 42 Hamilton-sommer, Miles RESF540A  1085  1050/ 27  L1  L41 L44 W49 W52 2.0
 43 Kakatur, Samyak        CMIH3158   790   809/ 24  L31 BYE L29 W38 L23 2.0
 44 Nicolazzo, Alexander   LYBH3198  1143  1088/ 36  L47 L32 W42 L20 W51 2.0
 45 Moore, Stella          EVGGA903  1140  1064/181  L19 L30 L39 W53 W50 2.0
 46 Gong, Nathan           BLWEA495  1004   961/ 66  L4  W26 L21 L36 L34 1.0
 47 Keller, Molly          WMNEJ19F   899   892/ 20  W44 L4  L12 L39 L38 1.0
 48 Chabungbam, Leisha     RSAEA54J   911   910/ 25  L17 W25 L28 L26 L40 1.0
 49 Zhu, Hongyi            EXPFA939  1218  1101/120  L5  L29 L27 L42 BYE 1.0
 50 Do, Ethan              SOMEK632   928   872/134  L28 L23 BYE L25 L45 1.0
 51 Wu, Sarah              MEDFH313   968   905/ 42  L10 L35 L26 BYE L44 1.0
 52 Galvin, Robert         BAILE70Q   655   649/  9  BYE L22 L32 L40 L42 1.0
 53 Rees, Blake            BAIL141H  1100   400/  5  L16 L37 L25 L45 L41 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section U1600

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Sunku, Charith         PLKJJ907  1490  1619/380  W38 W6  W4  W5  4.0
  2 Rajesh, Anirudh        SHVFB273  1466  1573/214  D12 W30 W15 W11 3.5
  3 Keyser, Harrison       EALJA131  1533  1579/326  D27 W31 W28 W14 3.5
  4 Knowlton, Eli          REDJG247  1498  1553/ 67  W8  W32 L1  W22 3.0
  5 Gupta, Anand           STLH7167  1587  1602/398  W20 W21 W18 L1  3.0
  6 Roshu, David           HVMHL586  1492  1531/314  W33 L1  W19 W20 3.0
  7 Devadithya, Lavindu    GRRHK234  1560  1588/345  D19 W13 W29 D10 3.0
  8 Ghali, Siddharth       EPSGA578  1597  1609/332  L4  W26 W21 W18 3.0
  9 Gross, Alex            BRYDH741  1515  1544/ 73  D13 D19 W27 W23 3.0
 10 Toppen-ryan, Harrison  JUHJK815  1584  1597/ 72  W41 W36 D11 D7  3.0
 11 Li, Melina             LCNE5705  1514  1534/138  W24 W16 D10 L2  2.5
 12 Bai, Raymond           SPTEF749  1463  1492/360  D2  W25 L14 W28 2.5
 13 Adak, Arnav            PFCHE882  1555  1560/322  D9  L7  W31 W29 2.5
 14 Cobden, Graham         WMSGK495  1539  1545/358  W37 D29 W12 L3  2.5
 15 Patton, Lorenzo Jr     PLKJB263  1551  1533/388  W40 D28 L2  W33 2.5
 16 Lebedinsky, Andrew     EVJHA059  1598  1572/332  W43 L11 D33 W24 2.5
 17 Wu, Dylan              LMAEC987  1485  1485/124  D31 L27 W30 W35 2.5
 18 Roshu, Cassandra       HVMHM382  1349  1386/303  W22 W23 L5  L8  2.0
 19 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNEF350  1425  1445/222  D7  D9  L6  W37 2.0
 20 Shi, Noah              EVJG7655  1454  1458/342  L5  W42 W32 L6  2.0
 21 Kuang, Michael         OMSG7462  1427  1428/254  W42 L5  L8  W39 2.0
 22 O'brien, Garam         OPWDK965  1300  1308/109  L18 W44 W34 L4  2.0
 23 Somisetty, Praneeth    LEOK2102  1497  1466/209  W44 L18 W39 L9  2.0
 24 Min, Ryan              MEDC5430  1264  1305/154  L11 W43 W36 L16 2.0
 25 Szeto, Sophie          LCNFH023  1473  1462/209  D30 L12 D37 W27 2.0
 26 Gopinath, Abhinav      PLKI5982  1540  1520/129  L32 L8  W38 W36 2.0
 27 Chilakala, Sathvik     UCIF1840  1363  1377/171  D3  W17 L9  L25 1.5
 28 Walsh, Ciaran          ADDH6371  1398  1390/277  W39 D15 L3  L12 1.5
 29 Li, Albert             CRIDK794  1425  1424/100  W35 D14 L7  L13 1.5
 30 Liu, Isaac             CHAFC955  1467  1436/188  D25 L2  L17 W40 1.5
 31 Wan, Bertrand          SOMFK421  1400  1398/ 67  D17 L3  L13 W42 1.5
 32 Chen, Aidan            EVJH6088  1501  1472/154  W26 L4  L20 D34 1.5
 33 Vijan, Dylan           SCDE5706  1274  1293/ 72  L6  W38 D16 L15 1.5
 34 Bantwal, Amogh         RIDE5728  1255  1259/218  L36 W41 L22 D32 1.5
 35 Rajesh, Akshath        PLKG5649  1395  1370/270  L29 D37 W43 L17 1.5
 36 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDGA698  1466  1418/392  W34 L10 L24 L26 1.0
 37 Hotani, Kabir          SSMEH907  1455  1415/128  L14 D35 D25 L19 1.0
 38 Zhou, Rick             SPTCH886  1299  1259/119  L1  L33 L26 BYE 1.0
 39 O'brien, Hansol        OPWBC908  1253  1221/ 95  L28 W40 L23 L21 1.0
 40 Pillalamarri, Rahul    REDJG977   792   861/ 40  L15 L39 W41 L30 1.0
 41 Gijare, Sayali         CNCEE100  1343  1279/240  L10 L34 L40 W44 1.0
 42 Gopinath, Aditya       PLKIK566  1372  1308/140  L21 L20 D44 L31 0.5
 43 Pandiaraj, Pranav      OMSIA070  1190  1156/450  L16 L24 L35 HPB 0.5
 44 Bhate, Swara           AUDEI247  1182  1150/226  L23 L22 D42 L41 0.5

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section Open

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Truelson, Joseph       MCRK4586  1930  1974/ 44  W21 W22 W4  W5  4.0
  2 Mukumbya, Benjamin     ADUNJ22Q  2437  2304/  7  W39 W23 D11 W6  3.5
  3 Anand, Vignesh         STLHJ919  1809  1848/378  W34 D13 W28 W14 3.5
  4 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    BAIJE833  1758  1842/273  W7  W9  L1  W18 3.0
  5 Zhang, Eric            LMSF8773  2007  2006/197  W25 W19 W18 L1  3.0
  6 Farny, Andreas         WMSID829  1862  1885/421  W32 W12 W17 L2  3.0
  7 Tafalla, Gabriel       NPRK9973  1937  1938/552  L4  W37 W20 W11 3.0
  8 Han, Steven            NPRMD482  1832  1841/ 44  W29 L18 W22 W19 3.0
  9 Botez, Andrea          HVEJ9457  1821  1830/382  W37 L4  W29 W21 3.0
 10 Levine, Joseph         SCDED260  1711  1767/108  L17 W40 W33 W24 3.0
 11 Shubin, Daniel         OPWGF498  1813  1833/321  W26 W38 D2  L7  2.5
 12 Qian, Daniel           ENDF7807  1627  1701/227  W24 L6  D15 W28 2.5
 13 Lee, Brian             CHLIA904  1626  1681/156  W41 D3  L14 W30 2.5
 14 Shaji, Karthik         ICSI9815  1931  1914/210  W43 D28 W13 L3  2.5
 15 Velea, Anne-marie      EPSGK892  1808  1804/228  W40 L17 D12 W31 2.5
 16 Xuan, Owen             LCND5792  1886  1869/179  D30 L20 W38 W17 2.5
 17 Banerji, Aakash        REJG9954  1696  1721/412  W10 W15 L6  L16 2.0
 18 Taylor, Thomas         BPSLJ936  1838  1838/328  W35 W8  L5  L4  2.0
 19 Pothukuchi, Revanth    LEOIB379  1703  1707/282  W42 L5  W27 L8  2.0
 20 Wu, Ethan L            LEOJ9025  1626  1667/216  D33 W16 L7  D25 2.0
 21 Jiang, Brandon         CHRE7768  1630  1652/376  L1  W44 W23 L9  2.0
 22 Munkh-erdene, MunkhbileSWHJK799  1571  1604/ 29  W44 L1  L8  W38 2.0
 23 Wynn, Scott            LMSIJ753  1702  1710/288  W36 L2  L21 W34 2.0
 24 Mahajan, Rushaan       RKWEK091  1835  1813/257  L12 W32 W39 L10 2.0
 25 Velea, Sophie          BCSCD209  1636  1643/226  L5  D42 W41 D20 2.0
 26 Wilke, Daniel          HCCK9777  1654  1657/148  L11 L31 W44 W39 2.0
 27 Sehmel, Benjamin       LEOIK608  1583  1593/235  L28 W43 L19 W37 2.0
 28 Roberts, Teddy         OMSH3284  1714  1706/266  W27 D14 L3  L12 1.5
 29 Velea, Stephanie       BCSED353  1636  1641/232  L8  W35 L9  D36 1.5
 30 Black, Toby            LMSG9430  1647  1651/391  D16 D33 D31 L13 1.5
 31 Chen, Minda            ADDH4859  1718  1696/211  L38 W26 D30 L15 1.5
 32 Zhang, Victor          ENDD5390  1693  1685/ 89  L6  L24 D35 W41 1.5
 33 Ahluwalia, Anshul BharaREDK8598  1840  1808/558  D20 D30 L10 HPB 1.5
 34 Xiao, Alison           SPTF9598  1591  1587/307  L3  D41 W43 L23 1.5
 35 Wang, Hongning         BLWE6456  1691  1671/255  L18 L29 D32 W43 1.5
 36 Brown, Northern        ETSHD135  1739  1694/107  L23 L39 BYE D29 1.5
 37 Joshi, Saumitra        CHRF8900  1608  1598/ 92  L9  L7  W40 L27 1.0
 38 Liu, Nathan            BLMHJ233  1655  1638/182  W31 L11 L16 L22 1.0
 39 Lawler, Aidan          OMSI9080  1628  1623/444  L2  W36 L24 L26 1.0
 40 Kurungod Anoop, Pranav SPTFK760  1702  1665/ 83  L15 L10 L37 W44 1.0
 41 Lan, Max               SSME6850  1654  1602/278  L13 D34 L25 L32 0.5
 42 Singh, Aditya          LMSH8559  1506  1504/384  L19 D25 U   U   0.5
 43 Wang, Melody           OMSHG889  1578  1525/274  L14 L27 L34 L35 0.0
 44 Karanam, Susruthi      CMCHA245  1601  1538/253  L22 L21 L26 L40 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.