Tournament Report for:

Kingco League Playoff R1 and JV
Jan 31, 2017
Issaquah, WA

TD:  McTavish

Rating report for Kingco League Playoff R1 and JV Section Kingco 16-17 JV Weeks 1-7

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 rd6 rd7 rd8 rd9 r10 r11 tot 
  1 Hua, Tian              BLLKB33W  1000   884/ 11  W8  L22 L9  W14 W21 W7  L26 W30 L6  L14 W5  6.0
  2 Ndegeah, Remmy         BLLJ862M   900   725/ 10  L13 L14 L21 L9  U   W6  L7  W4  W14 W4  D15 4.5
  3 Wang, Albert           BNTJ9577  1242  1242/ 66  W27 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
  4 Axtell, Anthony        BOTL843L  1100   400/  5  U   U   U   U   U   L23 L9  L2  L29 L2  U   0.0
  5 Campos, Mikklo         BOTL4335   400   568/  4  L10 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   D15 L1  0.5
  6 Melse, Hank            BOTME798   913   913/ 17  W19 U   U   U   U   L2  U   W14 W1  U   U   3.0
  7 Witters, Ryan          FRLLI390   788   789/ 27  U   U   U   U   U   L1  W2  U   U   U   U   1.0
  8 Bi, Patrick            INLM4071   754   738/ 92  L1  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   W20 U   1.0
  9 Chandra-yang, Alexis   INLLC849   730   880/ 63  L25 W20 W1  W2  W14 L26 W4  U   U   U   U   5.0
 10 Egbert, Richard        INLLE185  1200  1202/263  W5  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
 11 Kim, Grace             INLM1485   936   936/  4  W20 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
 12 Shastri, Hrishee       INLM6518  1168  1179/ 13  U   W23 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
 13 Zhu, Jason             INLMF348  1070  1027/101  W2  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   L18 U   1.0
 14 Ayala, Tommy           INTJ966M   800   716/  8  U   W2  U   L1  L9  U   U   L6  L2  W1  L25 2.0
 15 Garcia, Angelo         INTKE020   868   834/ 26  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   D5  D2  1.0
 16 Kattakayam, Alexander  INTM693Z  1200   400/  1  L23 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   0.0
 17 Li, Tyrone             INTJJ30T   900   400/  1  L21 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   0.0
 18 Peretz, Jonah          INTME045   677   744/ 11  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   W13 U   1.0
 19 Ramirez, Martin        INTMA54H  1200   400/  1  L6  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   0.0
 20 Rotari, Iana           INTJB93A   400   400/  6  L11 L9  U   U   U   U   U   L29 U   L8  U   0.0
 21 Batalov, Pavel         MCRKC473   866   858/ 72  W17 U   W2  U   L1  U   U   U   U   U   U   2.0
 22 Tien, Aedan            MCRK8891  1251  1256/109  U   W1  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
 23 Yu, Kyle               MCRLH371   918   913/ 22  W16 L12 U   U   U   W4  U   U   U   U   U   2.0
 24 Zakrzewicz, Kuba       NPRL291E   400   400/  2  U   L28 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   0.0
 25 Patton, Lorenzo Jr     PLKJB263  1541  1542/397  W9  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   W14 2.0
 26 Sunku, Charith         PLKJJ907  1557  1559/387  U   U   U   U   U   W9  W1  U   U   U   U   2.0
 27 Adornato, Rocco        PROL9185   405   404/ 30  L3  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   0.0
 28 Kalyan, Tejas          REDJ492E  1222  1222/  6  U   W24 U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   U   1.0
 29 Fanaru, Tudor          REELG615  1271  1272/187  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   W20 W4  U   U   2.0
 30 Chung, Vanessa         TSTMD37J   400   400/  2  U   U   U   U   U   U   U   L1  U   U   U   0.0

Rating report for Kingco League Playoff R1 and JV Section Kingco 16-17 Playoffs Round 1

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 tot 
  1 Soetedjo, James        ARWKF879  1950  1946/397  L46 0.0
  2 Chin, Eugene           BLLM3302  1545  1517/529  L7  0.0
  3 Du, Tom                BLLLI58L  1974  1951/ 21  L10 0.0
  4 Volkan, Mehmet         BLLM4491  1621  1638/ 21  W8  1.0
  5 Wang, Albert           BNTJ9577  1242  1244/ 67  W9  1.0
  6 Taylor, Thomas         BPSLJ936  1815  1826/334  W13 1.0
  7 Bhatt, Rohan           EALMQ273  1412  1443/145  W2  1.0
  8 Keyser, Harrison       EALJA131  1579  1561/327  L4  0.0
  9 Lancia, Frederick      EALMK728   576   574/ 16  L5  0.0
 10 Padhi, Pratik          EALL2542  1877  1896/349  W3  1.0
 11 Yan, Jeffrey           ENDJA177  1835  1839/182  W50 1.0
 12 Chandrasekar, SiddharthEVJJ9329  1625  1593/313  L37 0.0
 13 Wilke, Daniel          HCCK9777  1705  1692/154  L6  0.0
 14 Peddibhotla, Shrenik   INGKD381  1552  1553/250  W36 1.0
 15 Arustamian, Kate       INLM9731  1543  1535/319  L44 0.0
 16 Haining, Kyle          INLLK338  2264  2266/475  D45 0.5
 17 Arora, Mayhul          INTMG750  1899  1907/250  W41 1.0
 18 Gulamali, Faris        INTM2423  2009  2014/210  W19 1.0
 19 Jiang, Tony (peiqi)    INTKA681  1774  1767/347  L18 0.0
 20 Luo, Chenkai           INTKK98V  1816  1801/  4  L23 0.0
 21 Michaels, Trey         INTMH231  1926  1935/581  W22 1.0
 22 Wang, Patrick          INTMC543  1779  1769/178  L21 0.0
 23 Yang, Jason            INTLC432  1844  1858/352  W20 1.0
 24 Haining, Karen         KJHJA445  1418  1404/433  L48 0.0
 25 Dierkes, Christopher   MCRMC367  1179  1232/166  W38 1.0
 26 Kaelin, Alexander      MCRL8539  1400  1398/183  L39 0.0
 27 Lee, William           MCRLK842  1355  1350/ 10  L33 0.0
 28 Truelson, Joseph       MCRK4586  1974  1968/ 45  L40 0.0
 29 Yu, Kyle               MCRLH371   913   912/ 23  L35 0.0
 30 Chalasani, Sujatha DeviNJHJ9603  1609  1603/505  L49 0.0
 31 Ramasamy, Vikram       NJHJB187  2088  2090/427  W34 1.0
 32 Fletcher, Andrew       NPRK5371  1235  1231/ 32  L54 0.0
 33 Han, Steven            NPRMD482  1841  1843/ 45  W27 1.0
 34 Hou, Frank             NPRKX786  1664  1661/ 38  L31 0.0
 35 Huang, Ronen           NPRKD68K  1693  1693/  6  W29 1.0
 36 Iyer, Vedant           NPRKJ56P   885   885/  5  L14 0.0
 37 Schiel, Landon         NPRL828N  1095  1392/  3  W12 1.0
 38 Somji, Shifa           NPRK9471  1669  1633/317  L25 0.0
 39 Tafalla, Gabriel       NPRK9973  1938  1939/553  W26 1.0
 40 Xie, Luke              NPRJA24Q  2210  2214/ 12  W28 1.0
 41 Kannan, Aditya         OMSKB728  1724  1714/125  L17 0.0
 42 Zhang, Derek           OMSJF710  2171  2173/243  W43 1.0
 43 Zhang, Zachary T       OMSJJ353  1744  1741/254  L42 0.0
 44 Ahluwalia, Anshul BharaREDK8598  1808  1814/559  W15 1.0
 45 He, Daniel             REDMC697  2346  2345/274  D16 0.5
 46 He, Samuel             REDMC342  2280  2282/254  W1  1.0
 47 Knowlton, Eli          REDJG247  1553  1553/ 68  W53 1.0
 48 Yeo, Joey              REDKG813  1563  1575/406  W24 1.0
 49 Yeo, Noah              REDMC894  1916  1920/514  W30 1.0
 50 Dias, David            REJKC190  1494  1488/233  L11 0.0
 51 Singh, Kavi            REJJ2229  1678  1674/317  L52 0.0
 52 Zhang, Brendan         SKNKA520  2050  2053/303  W51 1.0
 53 Wen, Justin            SOMKA012   720   719/ 34  L47 0.0
 54 Du, Shuhan             TSTJA204  1681  1684/ 76  W32 1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.