Tournament Report for:

Knightmare's Gauntlet
Mar 4, 2017
Shoreline, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section Kindergarten

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shpilyuk, Ivan         CLHAC869   995  1067/ 63  W47 W6  W4  W12 W2  5.0
  2 Hong, Adam             SCDAA29B   770   873/ 20  W40 W17 W14 W3  L1  4.0
  3 Elms, Ethan            NBEAK803   994   981/ 65  W16 W30 W13 L2  W8  4.0
  4 Takeuchi, Wataru       WEDAD94T   632   754/ 10  W50 W31 L1  W22 W12 4.0
  5 Wang, Hanbin           CCDAE90D   607   717/ 20  W41 W32 L12 W17 W18 4.0
  6 Patton, Fauss          UCDAD355   547   662/ 29  W36 L1  W31 W15 D7  3.5
  7 Hamdemir, Bartu        SCDAG88Y   687   703/ 25  D21 W10 D15 W19 D6  3.5
  8 Patton, Harris         UCDA3523   609   674/ 34  W26 D24 W21 W23 L3  3.5
  9 Don, Alexander         EVGA958V   751   733/ 20  D35 L21 W33 W16 W13 3.5
 10 Hosein, Hendrix        EVGAG49B   400   691/  5  D15 L7  W46 W30 W23 3.5
 11 Shih, Tai              UCDAE60P   893   850/ 15  W42 L13 W40 D18 W27 3.5
 12 Tseng, Eric            SCDAH12X   833   820/ 30  W33 W19 W5  L1  L4  3.0
 13 Hwangbo, Alexander     SCDA368R   541   681/ 15  W38 W11 L3  W14 L9  3.0
 14 Kelman, Oscar          UCDAI025   674   677/ 30  W28 W22 L2  L13 W21 3.0
 15 Yuen, Otto             NCAAF34N   419   553/ 30  D10 W35 D7  L6  W37 3.0
 16 Jacka, Ryan            SCDA116E   400   558/ 15  L3  W38 W20 L9  W34 3.0
 17 Westover, Charlotte    NOWA365V   468   552/ 10  W39 L2  W32 L5  W36 3.0
 18 Van Wesep, Alec        SCDA101F   698   688/ 54  W46 D25 W24 D11 L5  3.0
 19 Mao, Kaiyuan           OPWAH32V   492   548/ 15  W45 L12 W43 L7  W35 3.0
 20 Goral, Milo            EVGAB21X   522   520/ 15  L32 W41 L16 W43 W33 3.0
 21 Wang, Lucas            MEDAC19J   400   511/ 10  D7  W9  L8  W31 L14 2.5
 22 Ray, Iain              SCDA392B   499   517/ 15  W29 L14 W44 L4  D26 2.5
 23 Burke, Oscar           SCDA675J   400   528/  5  D34 W49 W25 L8  L10 2.5
 24 Serotkin, Henry        VIWAK04J   455   484/ 10  W48 D8  L18 D36 D29 2.5
 25 Kim, Eliza             WEDA780F   456   476/ 29  W37 D18 L23 L27 W44 2.5
 26 Konatham, Teja         BCAAD47A   400   508/  5  L8  W48 D30 D34 D22 2.5
 27 Morehead, Nate         BUSAI54F   400   521/  5  L31 W50 D34 W25 L11 2.5
 28 Levine, Ethan          EVGAB27E   400   437/ 10  L14 D37 D41 W46 D30 2.5
 29 Navaretnam, Meera      EVGA815M   400   438/  5  L22 L40 W47 W42 D24 2.5
 30 Robert, Nora           SCDAB74W   550   531/ 20  W44 L3  D26 L10 D28 2.0
 31 Quichocho, Weston      EVGA113W   436   456/ 29  W27 L4  L6  L21 W40 2.0
 32 Kirk, Bennett          ASNAJ81B   400   430/  5  W20 L5  L17 D44 D39 2.0
 33 Haughian, Maceo        VIWAC84V   400   441/ 10  L12 W45 L9  W38 L20 2.0
 34 Friedrich, Pia         EVGAD47Q   511   482/ 15  D23 D43 D27 D26 L16 2.0
 35 Kloth, Charlie         NBEA779Q   400   415/ 15  D9  L15 D45 W48 L19 2.0
 36 Carothers, Spencer     WWDA547R   400   412/  5  L6  D42 W49 D24 L17 2.0
 37 Yeend, Dash            ASNAC89B   400   400/  5  L25 D28 D48 W50 L15 2.0
 38 Pryor, John            UCDA366P   400   424/  5  L13 L16 W50 L33 W49 2.0
 39 Catchpole, Grace       EVGAJ49D   400   400/  5  L17 D46 D42 D40 D32 2.0
 40 Conklin, Clara         BRYAK43C   400   400/ 18  L2  W29 L11 D39 L31 1.5
 41 He, Kevin              MEDA992Q   400   400/  5  L5  L20 D28 D49 D43 1.5
 42 Simmons, Geoffery      NBEA253L   407   400/ 10  L11 D36 D39 L29 D45 1.5
 43 Greyber, Asher         UCDAH12Y   400   400/  5  D49 D34 L19 L20 D41 1.5
 44 Larkin, Natesh         EVGA147V   400   400/  5  L30 W47 L22 D32 L25 1.5
 45 Kelley, Eliza          EVGAD96W   400   400/  5  L19 L33 D35 D47 D42 1.5
 46 Kisicki, Wyatt         WWDAB39K   400   400/ 10  L18 D39 L10 L28 D48 1.0
 47 Liao, Stella           SCDAD37E   413   400/ 15  L1  L44 L29 D45 D50 1.0
 48 Williams, Mireya       EVGAE55U   400   400/  5  L24 L26 D37 L35 D46 1.0
 49 Moore, Maren           EVGAF01W   421   400/ 10  D43 L23 L36 D41 L38 1.0
 50 Shackelford, Ford      EVGAE10H   400   400/  5  L4  L27 L38 L37 D47 0.5

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 1st - 3rd Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Goktepe, Derin         MEDCK845  1401  1431/113   W115 W41  W10  W32  W7  5.0
  2 Chivers, Roman         EVGC5495  1557  1577/123   W60  W34  W26  W17  W6  5.0
  3 Ta, Benjamin           EVGD6791  1243  1310/152   W96  W63  W27  W9   W5  5.0
  4 Chandra, Venkatram     SHVDC128  1142  1202/138   W98  W28  W29  W25  W20 5.0
  5 Belfiore, Sydney       SCDDK317  1184  1199/102   W39  W19  W37  W18  L3  4.0
  6 Sankar, Abhay          BCWD6545  1231  1252/114   W71  W14  W35  W11  L2  4.0
  7 Makam, Ishaan          LCNDK844  1182  1204/129   W83  W30  W31  W8   L1  4.0
  8 Preizler, Adrian       WEDDD229   844  1073/ 40   W50  W87  W12  L7   W32 4.0
  9 Padwalkar, Jayden      OPWCI704  1057  1082/153   W43  W42  W38  L3   W34 4.0
 10 Clemente, Sebastian    UCDD476Y   990  1049/ 15   W64  W16  L1   W61  W45 4.0
 11 Song, Kevin            OPWBF24M   918  1039/ 20   W99  W56  W21  L6   W26 4.0
 12 Race, Nathan           LCNDH305  1061  1071/243   W102 W61  L8   W28  W40 4.0
 13 Miller, Jack           BRYCD87K  1095  1088/ 25   L25  W112 W69  W30  W37 4.0
 14 Thorsen, Clara         SCDDB862   836   932/142   W94  L6   W66  W72  W27 4.0
 15 Boddapati, Sacchit     CNCC1381   823   950/ 53   W104 L33  W64  W36  W29 4.0
 16 Roach, Stone           EVGB3342   755   892/ 34   W105 L10  W101 W35  W31 4.0
 17 Shimokura, Justin      THRDK62R  1117  1119/ 52   W66  W68  W40  L2   D24 3.5
 18 Hadland, Blake         BRYCE090   806   964/ 74   W77  W36  W33  L5   D22 3.5
 19 Radovich, Maxwell      NBEDK366   847   924/ 87   W58  L5   W43  D21  W53 3.5
 20 Kelman, Toby           UCDCK869   797   916/ 54   W92  D23  W75  W33  L4  3.5
 21 Tameling, Cole         UCDDK654  1167  1137/129   W65  W54  L11  D19  W25 3.5
 22 Sudhi, Sidhanth        SCDB3665   969   961/ 53   W74  L38  W39  W46  D18 3.5
 23 Knapp, Alistair        SCDDK596  1100  1066/ 99   W55  D20  L25  W90  W54 3.5
 24 Zhou, Leonardo         SHSBE293   883   895/ 37   W84  L25  W65  W73  D17 3.5
 25 Khatib, Kenan          LKDBC566   621   882/ 15   W13  W24  W23  L4   L21 3.0
 26 Allen, Ivan            LCNC3611  1006  1005/ 83   W57  W46  L2   W68  L11 3.0
 27 Woodward, Jason        MEDDD939   985   977/ 30   W89  W45  L3   W76  L14 3.0
 28 Kinney, Moira          SCDD7141   822   846/164   W44  L4   W89  L12  W62 3.0
 29 Sheker, Quincy         LCNCI463   978   966/ 74   W103 W48  L4   W42  L15 3.0
 30 Kim, Isaac             WEDD1427   836   855/142   W51  L7   W57  L13  W65 3.0
 31 Hardeberg, Jonatan     BRYDI11L   950   939/ 20   W85  W72  L7   W38  L16 3.0
 32 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDCC718  1048  1034/ 58   W91  W78  W67  L1   L8  3.0
 33 Han, Matthew           MEDD5262  1102  1057/ 67   W100 W15  L18  L20  W55 3.0
 34 Preiner, Oscar         MIEBI145   875   892/ 58   W90  L2   W100 W47  L9  3.0
 35 Ogushi, Shota          THRD551Z   968   950/ 45   W59  W79  L6   L16  W71 3.0
 36 Prasanna, Srihan       SHVCK971  1072  1028/ 58   W47  L18  W71  L15  W69 3.0
 37 Kildal, Benjamin       LCND3677   949   944/ 59   W80  W62  L5   W67  L13 3.0
 38 Roufa, Xander          LCNC100Z   728   786/ 15   W88  W22  L9   L31  W82 3.0
 39 Yeo, Jacob             HCSBF36J   659   747/ 15   L5   W58  L22  W77  W63 3.0
 40 Miller, Milo           SCDD1977   949   942/ 60   W106 W69  L17  W48  L12 3.0
 41 Simon, Henry           EVGD4503   879   867/ 75   W86  L1   W98  D53  D44 3.0
 42 Yuen, Owen             NCABA16Z   783   798/ 34   W70  L9   W62  L29  W64 3.0
 43 Kolli, Vaibhav         FRVDK905   596   698/ 24   L9   W70  L19  W92  W68 3.0
 44 Masson, Leo            WWDDD152   457   643/ 35   L28  D55  W80  W75  D41 3.0
 45 Radke, Alex            LKDB1113   756   797/ 45   W110 L27  W86  W49  L10 3.0
 46 Smith, Jack            EPIC3448   771   775/ 38   W97  L26  W85  L22  W74 3.0
 47 Supanc, Theodore       SCDBH939   612   745/ 30   L36  W77  W63  L34  W76 3.0
 48 Streidl, Aidan         EVGDF899   721   738/ 80   W101 L29  W56  L40  W73 3.0
 49 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDD6341   979   923/110   W93  L67  W60  L45  W72 3.0
 50 Weinstein, Max         EVGB3334   495   635/ 23   L8   L53  W110 W102 W61 3.0
 51 Alexander, James       EPIDK761   473   607/ 66   L30  L98  W88  W66  W67 3.0
 52 Suess, Wade            EVGB101D   974   909/ 40   L62  W99  L53  W93  W60 3.0
 53 Maykut, August         LCNCC45X   650   769/ 10   L87  W50  W52  D41  L19 2.5
 54 Villanueva, Kirian     SHEBH895   841   820/ 40   W82  L21  D91  W59  L23 2.5
 55 Sedghi, Naysan         EVGC465P   623   662/ 19   L23  D44  W112 W91  L33 2.5
 56 Miller, Maya           BRYBD87F   421   584/ 19   W76  L11  L48  W100 D75 2.5
 57 Haddad, Edmond         EPIC1110   595   607/ 24   L26  W97  L30  D70  W90 2.5
 58 Frost, Allison         LKDB1305   495   539/ 49   L19  L39  D81  W111 W91 2.5
 59 Polanski, Everett      WWDCC589   547   558/ 15   L35  D114 W111 L54  W94 2.5
 60 Wright, Ian            SCDBD923   695   698/ 30   L2   W84  L49  W86  L52 2.0
 61 Liao, Maxine           SCDDH475   773   737/ 79   W108 L12  W74  L10  L50 2.0
 62 Fong, Matthew          SYRC683T   549   648/ 18   W52  L37  L42  W78  L28 2.0
 63 Daly, Tommy            SJODC604   859   800/ 50   W95  L3   L47  W103 L39 2.0
 64 Flatley, Ryan          KHSD2644   568   581/ 29   L10  W81  L15  W101 L42 2.0
 65 Fromel, Michael        LCNCC896   646   649/ 62   L21  W82  L24  W104 L30 2.0
 66 Schmidt, Oto           JSICJ236   617   609/ 29   L17  W92  L14  L51  W1042.0
 67 Battan, Tucker         WEDD4951   726   719/ 40   W114 W49  L32  L37  L51 2.0
 68 Maxey, Liam            WWDC1406   793   759/ 54   W73  L17  W103 L26  L43 2.0
 69 Johnson, Tobias        WWDBH96C   701   700/ 29   W113 L40  L13  W85  L36 2.0
 70 Verschueren, Hooper    LEECB50P   419   490/ 15   L42  L43  W84  D57  D83 2.0
 71 Lee, Jonas             UCDB4319   666   674/ 46   L6   W94  L36  W99  L35 2.0
 72 Kubak, Karleah         SVSDH934   711   691/ 25   W109 L31  W107 L14  L49 2.0
 73 Ladiges, Ryker         THUCK06R   420   522/ 10   L68  W102 W78  L24  L48 2.0
 74 Hendry, William        VALCE46Q   548   571/ 14   L22  W109 L61  W79  L46 2.0
 75 Amann, Liam            EVGBI157   712   653/ 25   D112 W107 L20  L44  D56 2.0
 76 Sethanandha, Jerald    LCNDI168   797   732/ 45   L56  W106 W93  L27  L47 2.0
 77 Moore, Alexandra       VALCD239   439   499/ 25   L18  L47  W113 L39  W1032.0
 78 Hirsch, Felix          VALD3186   759   691/ 20   W81  L32  L73  L62  W1062.0
 79 Black, Samuel          SVSB100B   707   675/ 19   W111 L35  L87  L74  W99 2.0
 80 Van Wesep, Evynne      SCDB1200   529   507/ 74   L37  D111 L44  W108 D81 2.0
 81 Chickering, Amanda     OPWB4141   400   428/ 20   L78  L64  D58  W95  D80 2.0
 82 Kabalin, Jacob         STMDF31W   490   526/ 10   L54  L65  W105 W98  L38 2.0
 83 Balousek, Lauren       LKDB1563   661   604/ 40   L7   D95  L90  W107 D70 2.0
 84 Thunemann, Ezra        OPWC4093   505   507/ 24   L24  L60  L70  W109 W1002.0
 85 Petrescu, Makalika     EVGC3907   533   537/ 61   L31  W113 L46  L69  W1072.0
 86 Aikawa, Troy           VALC596V   500   505/ 14   L41  WF   L45  L60  W98 2.0
 87 Chi, Isobel            EVGDC167  1186  1159/160   W53  L8   W79  U    U   2.0
 88 Wesley, Conlan         VIWB368P   400   402/  9   L38  L103 L51  BYE  W1022.0
 89 Cousseau, Colin        UCDD100F   579   594/ 24   L27  W110 L28  U    W1012.0
 90 Wilkinson, Meera       VALBB95N   499   521/ 15   L34  D96  W83  L23  L57 1.5
 91 Dossick, Charles       SVSBF08W   595   563/ 19   L32  W108 D54  L55  L58 1.5
 92 Muzzey, Mabel          VALC574F   438   449/ 20   L20  L66  W106 L43  D93 1.5
 93 Conklin, Heath         BRYCC787   568   543/ 40   L49  W105 L76  L52  D92 1.5
 94 Boerner, Adrienne      OPWCK974   498   443/ 55   L14  L71  D108 WF   L59 1.5
 95 Dossick, Sara          SVSBD01S   496   467/ 20   L63  D83  L96  L81  W1101.5
 96 Decuir, Soren          SCDB1328   674   675/ 37   L3   D90  W95  U    U   1.5
 97 Matheson, Elliot       VIWB532E   400   400/ 10   L46  L57  L99  D105 W1131.5
 98 Ortiz-fonseca, Luis    LCND437L   631   571/ 25   L4   W51  L41  L82  L86 1.0
 99 Mcmillan, Brandon      LEECJ72Y   512   492/ 35   L11  L52  W97  L71  L79 1.0
100 Burt-thompson, Silas   WWDCK998   628   560/ 44   L33  W104 L34  L56  L84 1.0
101 Lombardi, Alexander    VALCA06S   400   400/ 18   L48  BYE  L16  L64  L89 1.0
102 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALCE003   600   509/ 35   L12  L73  W114 L50  L88 1.0
103 Gregory, Griffin       SCDB1275   567   514/ 50   L29  W88  L68  L63  L77 1.0
104 Levine, Sophie         EVGCE151   460   426/ 18   L15  L100 W109 L65  L66 1.0
105 Kloth, Katherine       NBEC132D   400   400/ 15   L16  L93  L82  D97  D1081.0
106 Muhm, Ella             EVGB4452   527   474/ 40   L40  L76  L92  W114 L78 1.0
107 Tameling, Emi          UCDBD406   400   400/ 31   BYE  L75  L72  L83  L85 1.0
108 Love, Olympia          BRYCD241   412   400/103   L61  L91  D94  L80  D1051.0
109 Moraleja, Juan Rufino  STMDB32V   400   400/  5   L72  L74  L104 L84  W1141.0
110 Kilicli, Ruzgar        SCDBI08R   400   400/ 10   L45  L89  L50  D113 L95 0.5
111 Verma, Suhani          EVGBI29M   400   400/  4   L79  D80  L59  L58  U   0.5
112 Fester, Gavin          VIWDB07Z   400   432/  3   D75  L13  L55  LF   U   0.5
113 Mountford, Anna        SVSB439A   400   400/  5   L69  L85  L77  D110 L97 0.5
114 Lageson, Mia           CTSC602V   400   400/ 10   L67  D59  L102 L106 L1090.5
115 Moradian, Faizi        EVGB3460   681   680/ 30   L1   LF   U    U    U   0.0

Rating report for Knightmare's Gauntlet Section 4th - 6th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Levine, Joseph         SCDED260  1792  1819/134  W9  W24 W6  W3  W4  5.0
  2 Rajesh, Anirudh        SHVFB273  1572  1617/224  W13 W8  W17 W5  W11 5.0
  3 Freck, Brandon         KHSFB71S  1498  1518/ 15  W29 W38 W10 L1  W12 4.0
  4 Black, Toby            LMSG9430  1651  1652/396  W20 W36 W23 W7  L1  4.0
  5 Parashar, Parth        REEF7035  1322  1348/198  W31 W21 W14 L2  W25 4.0
  6 Urban, Caleb           LCNGF825  1290  1320/206  W47 W30 L1  W21 W18 4.0
  7 Vijan, Dylan           SCDE5706  1348  1371/ 81  W48 W18 W27 L4  W19 4.0
  8 Bhate, Swara           AUDEI247  1106  1185/262  W54 L2  W43 W22 W20 4.0
  9 Cockrill, Dashiel      UCDE4388   999  1145/ 34  L1  W55 W56 W27 W16 4.0
 10 Tameling, Benton       LMSF9987  1208  1241/188  W57 W35 L3  W42 W14 4.0
 11 Hwang, Matthew         EVGE7583  1456  1457/127  W33 W19 D16 W15 L2  3.5
 12 Moore, Stella          EVGGA903  1229  1274/200  W45 W39 W15 D16 L3  3.5
 13 Wilkinson, Khalil      LMSFH222   998  1114/ 53  L2  W64 W36 W38 D26 3.5
 14 Wu, Tony               MEDE1714  1075  1155/ 71  W44 W52 L5  W23 L10 3.0
 15 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDGA698  1418  1386/397  W22 W25 L12 L11 W32 3.0
 16 Farny, Soren           LEEFJ587  1287  1276/390  W46 W51 D11 D12 L9  3.0
 17 Felten, Anna           SCDE8357  1297  1276/197  W43 W34 L2  L18 W42 3.0
 18 Love, Murrow           BRYF2596  1079  1116/232  W58 L7  W45 W17 L6  3.0
 19 Streidl, Andrew        LMSFB493  1096  1111/135  W37 L11 W46 W41 L7  3.0
 20 Deshpande, Yajat       SSMF735V   998  1050/108  L4  W57 W35 W40 L8  3.0
 21 Kothari, Purab         KKNE209Y  1063  1071/ 44  W62 L5  W39 L6  W50 3.0
 22 Schmeichel, Trevor     VALE3868   976  1059/ 50  L15 W63 W24 L8  W40 3.0
 23 Prasanna, Srisha       SHVE6143  1245  1232/111  W53 W42 L4  L14 W39 3.0
 24 Gijare, Sayali         CNCEE100  1160  1149/258  W64 L1  L22 W46 W41 3.0
 25 Murphy, Kai            MGVFE855  1093  1098/ 58  W59 L15 W47 W37 L5  3.0
 26 Kantor, Angela         STMF5632  1126  1112/ 49  D32 L40 W33 W53 D13 3.0
 27 Goktepe, Yasemin Ela   MEDF1358  1194  1170/142  W55 W56 L7  L9  W49 3.0
 28 Streidl, Addison       EVGFB365  1108  1060/130  L35 L32 W54 W45 W37 3.0
 29 Miailovich, Brady      SCDEE303   997   995/ 78  L3  L41 W59 W35 W55 3.0
 30 Weise, Benjamin        EVGEK122  1015   989/129  W61 L6  L37 W55 W44 3.0
 31 Long, Theodore         LCNEB291   947   968/133  L5  W58 L38 W60 W36 3.0
 32 Chen, Nara             OPWE2190   794   962/ 74  D26 W28 L52 W34 L15 2.5
 33 Chickering, Daniel     OPWEK114   984   970/ 68  L11 D54 L26 W56 W53 2.5
 34 Mcmillan, Jaylen       LEEE6424  1061  1019/145  W65 L17 D53 L32 W54 2.5
 35 Konatham, Eesha        MEDFI681   762   865/ 48  W28 L10 L20 L29 W38 2.0
 36 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDF4823  1163  1119/113  W41 L4  L13 W47 L31 2.0
 37 Alexander, Gabriel     EPIF1610   655   784/ 65  L19 W48 W30 L25 L28 2.0
 38 Schmidt-warnecke, Max  LKDE6188  1096  1054/ 90  W63 L3  W31 L13 L35 2.0
 39 Shepherd, Margo        MCCGC006   767   878/ 84  W40 L12 L21 W51 L23 2.0
 40 Hadland, Braeden       LCNFG043  1118  1061/126  L39 W26 W49 L20 L22 2.0
 41 Selleck, Connor        LCNE5648   802   882/ 73  L36 W29 W51 L19 L24 2.0
 42 Jeffries, Dylan        EVGE7826  1004   989/ 83  W50 L23 W60 L10 L17 2.0
 43 Whitehead, Asa         LEEFB355   941   910/159  L17 W44 L8  L50 W58 2.0
 44 Staudenraus, Marcos    WWDFD847   582   703/ 39  L14 L43 W57 W48 L30 2.0
 45 Sadler, Jonathan       LEEF6635   864   846/109  L12 W65 L18 L28 W56 2.0
 46 Alexeykin, Mikhail     NOWED42L   918   875/ 10  L16 W62 L19 L24 W61 2.0
 47 Abraham-williams, SamayWEDED244   925   898/ 78  L6  W61 L25 L36 W60 2.0
 48 Lageson, Ahna          CTSE2007   955   888/ 54  L7  L37 W58 L44 W62 2.0
 49 Dantzler, Tyler        RCSE2251   955   927/241  L52 W59 L40 W61 L27 2.0
 50 Nedeltchev, Michael    STME900M   400   813/  5  L42 L53 W63 W43 L21 2.0
 51 Krewson, Freddy        WEDEI063  1013   950/138  W60 L16 L41 L39 W57 2.0
 52 Hurley, George         SCDEK138  1326  1302/302  W49 L14 W32 U   U   2.0
 53 Stacey, Thomas         WWDF754A   893   884/ 30  L23 W50 D34 L26 L33 1.5
 54 Morehead, Theo         BUSE8207   709   734/ 55  L8  D33 L28 W64 L34 1.5
 55 Sharma, Tanaya         REEF671M   816   784/ 27  L27 L9  W62 L30 L29 1.0
 56 Kang, James            HCSE712H   400   400/ 14  BYE L27 L9  L33 L45 1.0
 57 Doten, Liam            SCDEH012   824   765/ 75  L10 L20 L44 W65 L51 1.0
 58 Mashuda, Wade          VALEH134   621   621/ 43  L18 L31 L48 W63 L43 1.0
 59 Wilk, Zachary          VALE787S   647   612/ 20  L25 L49 L29 L62 W65 1.0
 60 Crawford, Makakoa      RDSEE614   400   400/ 36  L51 BYE L42 L31 L47 1.0
 61 Lee, Daniel            HCSFK69J   400   400/  7  L30 L47 BYE L49 L46 1.0
 62 Krewson, Celia         WEDED254   555   558/ 64  L21 L46 L55 W59 L48 1.0
 63 Stanley, Nathalie      WWDFE123   660   635/105  L38 L22 L50 L58 W64 1.0
 64 West, Matthew          SCDE1891   800   702/232  L24 L13 D65 L54 L63 0.5
 65 Callahan Jr, Nicholas  SATGJ542   550   512/ 61  L34 L45 D64 L57 L59 0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.