Tournament Report for:

Lakeridge Tournament
Feb 4, 2017
Mercer Island, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section Kindergarten

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shpilyuk, Ivan         CLHAC869   956  1039/ 49  W31 W8  W2  W3  W7  5.0
  2 Tseng, Eric            SCDAH12X   743   843/ 20  W21 W12 L1  W5  W9  4.0
  3 Elms, Ethan            NBEAK803   824   854/ 55  W27 W10 W9  L1  W13 4.0
  4 Don, Alexander         EVGA958V   698   751/ 15  D18 W24 D7  W6  W10 4.0
  5 Chang, Liam            HCSA5238   849   823/ 13  W25 W11 D6  L2  W8  3.5
  6 Van Wesep, Alec        SCDA101F   648   677/ 39  W23 W14 D5  L4  W16 3.5
  7 Hong, Adam             SCDAA29B   665   694/ 10  W17 D19 D4  W12 L1  3.0
  8 Patton, Harris         UCDA3523   558   609/ 29  W20 L1  W21 W19 L5  3.0
  9 Kelman, Oscar          UCDAI025   663   674/ 25  W29 W26 L3  W11 L2  3.0
 10 Ferlay, Kirana         MEDAI21B   621   643/ 10  W15 L3  W31 W18 L4  3.0
 11 Hamdemir, Bartu        SCDAG88Y   517   567/ 15  W22 L5  W20 L9  W18 3.0
 12 Lebedinsky, Alexander  SSMA958F   514   565/ 14  W28 L2  W26 L7  W19 3.0
 13 Robert, Nora           SCDAB74W   554   575/ 10  W32 L18 W30 W14 L3  3.0
 14 Jiang, Samson          MEDA649J   400   449/  9  BYE L6  W29 L13 W27 3.0
 15 Ray, Iain              SCDA392B   400   454/  5  L10 D16 D22 D20 W28 2.5
 16 Quichocho, Weston      EVGA113W   421   438/ 19  L26 D15 W24 W31 L6  2.5
 17 Serotkin, Henry        VIWAK04J   400   455/  5  L7  D28 D23 D22 W30 2.5
 18 Yang, Nathan           HCSA586Y   400   512/  5  D4  W13 D19 L10 L11 2.0
 19 Westover, Charlotte    NOWA365V   400   468/  5  W24 D7  D18 L8  L12 2.0
 20 O'brien, Cade          LKDA720F   400   409/  5  L8  W25 L11 D15 D21 2.0
 21 Mcalpin, Cameron       NBEA806D   400   449/  5  L2  W32 L8  D28 D20 2.0
 22 Neher, Rowan           LKDAE14H   400   400/  5  L11 D29 D15 D17 D23 2.0
 23 Wu, Rebecca            OPWAJ77K   400   400/  5  L6  D27 D17 D26 D22 2.0
 24 Moch, Ian              LKDAE07X   450   428/ 10  L19 L4  L16 W32 W26 2.0
 25 Lancaster, Maximus     UCDA558F   400   400/  5  L5  L20 D32 D29 W31 2.0
 26 Sumanaseni, Evan       CNHA876D   400   400/  5  W16 L9  L12 D23 L24 1.5
 27 Gu, Aaron              NOWA112J   400   400/  5  L3  D23 D28 D30 L14 1.5
 28 Bell, Sawyer           LKDAJ04Q   400   400/  5  L12 D17 D27 D21 L15 1.5
 29 Singhal, Jayesh        CNHAD41D   400   400/  5  L9  D22 L14 D25 D32 1.5
 30 Chen, Ethan            CHNAA11D   400   400/  3  HPB HPB L13 D27 L17 1.5
 31 Hanlon, Alex           LKDA158X   400   400/  9  L1  BYE L10 L16 L25 1.0
 32 Vivion, Elliot         NOWA271L   400   400/  5  L13 L21 D25 L24 D29 1.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 1st-3rd Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Belfiore, Sydney       SCDDK317  1074  1181/ 92   W43  W35  W32  W31  W6  5.0
  2 Chivers, Roman         EVGC5495  1540  1557/118   W123 W29  W28  W8   W9  5.0
  3 Miller, Milo           SCDD1977   952  1054/ 45   W112 W30  W34  D4   W24 4.5
  4 Cao, David             MEDC6266  1091  1112/ 74   W87  W109 W33  D3   W22 4.5
  5 Tameling, Cole         UCDDK654  1149  1167/124   D58  W90  W57  W23  W7  4.5
  6 Ta, Benjamin           EVGD6791  1252  1243/147   W91  W39  W16  W13  L1  4.0
  7 Parandekar, Rohan      LKDCC718   917  1048/ 53   W70  W59  W14  W11  L5  4.0
  8 Prasanna, Srihan       SHVCK971  1047  1072/ 53   W67  W42  W19  L2   W39 4.0
  9 Sankar, Abhay          BCWD6545  1044  1100/104   W41  W72  W74  W10  L2  4.0
 10 Shimokura, Justin      THRDK62R  1147  1142/ 41   W45  W80  W20  L9   W31 4.0
 11 Liu, Brandon           MEDCK606  1110  1105/103   W88  W44  W18  L7   W34 4.0
 12 Han, Matthew           MEDD5262  1024  1018/ 57   W21  W36  L22  W61  W35 4.0
 13 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDD6341   997  1037/100   W78  W63  W17  L6   W29 4.0
 14 Hladney, Brennan       OPWDF954  1199  1180/107   W76  W51  L7   W26  W38 4.0
 15 Shorr, Kol             BRYBC836   865   864/ 35   W27  L57  W45  W54  W30 4.0
 16 Barr, Walter           THUDK714   911   937/178   W64  W62  L6   W75  W40 4.0
 17 Clemente, Sebastian    UCDD476Y   400   999/  5   W83  W53  L13  W72  W32 4.0
 18 Hanlon, Roman          LKDDI640   895   912/ 35   W92  W61  L11  W66  W36 4.0
 19 Zhou, Leonardo         SHSBE293   785   883/ 32   W102 W81  L8   W46  W28 4.0
 20 Woodward, Jason        MEDDD939   904   921/ 20   W101 W75  L10  W57  W42 4.0
 21 Hirsch, Felix          VALD3186   480   759/ 15   L12  W113 W111 W74  W33 4.0
 22 Song, Kevin            OPWBF24M   792   918/ 15   W98  W37  W12  D24  L4  3.5
 23 Miller, Jack           BRYCD87K  1138  1101/ 15   W77  D26  W68  L5   W62 3.5
 24 Meyerzon, Daniel       SPTDJ242  1064  1045/116   W73  W111 W38  D22  L3  3.5
 25 Snelling, Gus          WWDDC921  1056  1015/ 63   W46  W40  L31  D62  W58 3.5
 26 Boddapati, Sacchit     CNCC1381   718   825/ 38   W99  D23  W58  L14  W65 3.5
 27 Zhou, Ryan             LKDDH32D   421   623/  9   L15  W126 D63  W71  W74 3.5
 28 Ogushi, Shota          THRD551Z   989   968/ 40   W47  W55  L2   W59  L19 3.0
 29 Kelman, Toby           UCDCK869   765   797/ 49   W69  L2   W87  W41  L13 3.0
 30 Hoe, Marcus            BCWC389Q   625   709/ 15   W52  L3   W93  W48  L15 3.0
 31 Radovich, Maxwell      NBEDK366   797   847/ 82   W100 W110 W25  L1   L10 3.0
 32 Daly, Tommy            SJODC604   861   859/ 45   W79  W66  L1   W77  L17 3.0
 33 Villanueva, Kirian     SHEBH895   864   841/ 35   W94  W49  L4   W76  L21 3.0
 34 Calo, Jude             WWDB3425   781   790/ 35   W104 W89  L3   W67  L11 3.0
 35 Radke, Alex            LKDB1113   692   715/ 35   W117 L1   W70  W79  L12 3.0
 36 Willmer, Hendrix       LCNBD34U   625   679/ 15   W86  L12  W94  W52  L18 3.0
 37 Hardeberg, Jonatan     BRYDI11L   400   744/  5   W50  L22  W49  L40  W85 3.0
 38 Kildal, Benjamin       LCND3677   818   828/ 49   W84  W60  L24  W73  L14 3.0
 39 Lopez, Ignacio         STTDH97Z   748   772/ 23   W115 L6   W43  W78  L8  3.0
 40 Punke, Tucker          LKDCJ279   657   708/ 24   W121 L25  W101 W37  L16 3.0
 41 Babu, Anvitha          UCIBH972   597   688/ 63   L9   W105 W44  L29  W75 3.0
 42 Holan, Brandon         LKDDH500   631   693/ 64   W125 L8   W64  W60  L20 3.0
 43 Chung, Keith           LKDB2572   498   615/ 16   L1   W103 L39  W114 W80 3.0
 44 Gilles, Andrew         LCNC4166   710   708/ 44   W103 L11  L41  W94  W73 3.0
 45 Gregory, Griffin       SCDB1275   502   587/ 35   L10  W115 L15  W108 W86 3.0
 46 Falck, Samuel          EPIC3633   488   615/ 33   L25  W117 W109 L19  W97 3.0
 47 Lang, Alyson           LKDC1294   464   592/ 19   L28  D65  D84  W89  W72 3.0
 48 Xiang, Kevin           NOWD176S   400   620/  5   D56  D108 W83  L30  W76 3.0
 49 Ferlay, Alexandre      MEDD143V   575   611/ 10   W116 L33  L37  W96  W79 3.0
 50 Rajagopal, Calvin      LKDCD884   636   619/ 25   L37  W100 L79  W98  W78 3.0
 51 Bondar, Dmitriy        MADBI117   765   745/ 15   W96  L14  L73  W122 W77 3.0
 52 Hasbe, Abhinav         NOWBA01M   400   633/  5   L30  W112 W85  L36  W83 3.0
 53 Harriman, Grady        HCSBH824   766   737/ 19   W122 L17  L77  W101 W88 3.0
 54 Cousseau, Colin        UCDD100F   527   554/ 15   L82  W119 W108 L15  W81 3.0
 55 Breitenbucher, Max     UCDBI071   590   604/ 35   W124 L28  L60  W99  W84 3.0
 56 Bouzek, Sefira         LCNDH405   585   586/ 38   D48  L68  W122 W90  D82 3.0
 57 Wasserman, Eli         WWDD1439   544   639/ 54   W106 W15  L5   L20  D60 2.5
 58 Yeo, Jacob             HCSBF36J   502   659/ 10   D5   W95  L26  W68  L25 2.5
 59 Elms, Austin           NBECI450   587   637/ 54   W65  L7   W69  L28  D64 2.5
 60 Lee, Oliver            IPEDB22X   404   558/  8   W95  L38  W55  L42  D57 2.5
 61 Arcaya, Marco          WWDB3786   588   604/ 58   W127 L18  W107 L12  D67 2.5
 62 Nam, Jason             HCSDG061   593   650/ 14   W114 L16  W110 D25  L23 2.5
 63 Ko, Liam               MEDCD24Y   628   617/ 15   W113 L13  D27  L65  W1042.5
 64 Hendry, William        VALCE46Q   442   548/  9   L16  W114 L42  W95  D59 2.5
 65 Pellegrini, Cole       STTBD73W   400   598/  5   L59  D47  W123 W63  L26 2.5
 66 Dale, Jackson          IPEB3424   534   561/ 15   W126 L32  W82  L18  D69 2.5
 67 Larsen, Porter         LKDCH590   482   582/ 15   L8   W125 W80  L34  D61 2.5
 68 Balousek, Lauren       LKDB1563   681   661/ 35   D108 W56  L23  L58  W1022.5
 69 Wilkinson, Meera       VALBB95N   400   499/ 10   L29  W91  L59  W111 D66 2.5
 70 Thunemann, Ezra        OPWC4093   446   505/ 19   L7   W124 L35  D82  W1052.5
 71 Huffaker, Joshua       OPWC3899   677   608/ 61   L110 D84  W90  L27  W1222.5
 72 Dossick, Charles       SVSBF08W   603   595/ 14   W105 L9   W92  L17  L47 2.0
 73 Burt-thompson, Silas   WWDCK998   492   558/ 29   L24  W86  W51  L38  L44 2.0
 74 Holdhus, Noah          HCSBD907   776   722/ 19   W119 W82  L9   L21  L27 2.0
 75 Classen, Micah         SCDB5883   578   584/ 20   W118 L20  W81  L16  L41 2.0
 76 Krishnan, Manu         MEDB2612   503   521/ 62   L14  W96  W89  L33  L48 2.0
 77 Kalish, Alexander      LKDDI267   501   566/ 24   L23  W99  W53  L32  L51 2.0
 78 Alexander, James       EPIDK761   466   501/ 57   L13  W121 W97  L39  L50 2.0
 79 Lee, Jonas             UCDB4319   415   476/ 31   L32  W106 W50  L35  L49 2.0
 80 Muthuswamy, Aaditya    WEDBC884   730   672/ 44   W93  L10  L67  W92  L43 2.0
 81 Lill, Ewan             LKDC532G   400   524/  5   W97  L19  L75  W91  L54 2.0
 82 Lang, Daren            LKDD710R   400   494/  5   W54  L74  L66  D70  D56 2.0
 83 Lopez, Pablo           STTBA07H   531   522/ 20   L17  W104 L48  W110 L52 2.0
 84 Ojha, Dhruv            BCWD5714   452   484/ 38   L38  D71  D47  W109 L55 2.0
 85 Boerner, Adrienne      OPWCK974   540   511/ 46   L89  W98  L52  W93  L37 2.0
 86 Bell, Elijah           LKDCG98D   400   468/  5   L36  L73  W100 W87  L45 2.0
 87 Aikawa, Troy           VALC596V   498   500/ 10   L4   W120 L29  L86  W1102.0
 88 Dossick, Sara          SVSBD01S   499   496/ 15   L11  L93  W113 W107 L53 2.0
 89 Verschueren, Hooper    LEECB50P   400   475/  5   W85  L34  L76  L47  W1192.0
 90 Rooney, Eamon          WEDD833S   400   400/  9   BYE  L5   L71  L56  W1242.0
 91 Khan, Mikaal           UCDDK779   505   489/ 28   L6   L69  W120 L81  W1152.0
 92 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALCE003   434   453/ 25   L18  W116 L72  L80  W1082.0
 93 Muzzey, Mabel          VALC574F   400   438/ 15   L80  W88  L30  L85  W1092.0
 94 Frost, Allison         LKDB1305   417   419/ 34   L33  WF   L36  L44  W1142.0
 95 Khatib, Kenan          LKDBC566   796   621/ 10   L60  L58  W117 L64  W1032.0
 96 Mckagan, Lucy          LEEDK889   400   418/ 19   L51  L76  W118 L49  W1162.0
 97 Barr, Frederick        THUBH739   649   569/101   L81  W102 L78  W115 L46 2.0
 98 Miller, Maya           BRYBD87F   400   421/ 14   L22  L85  W125 L50  W1182.0
 99 Bayne, Damian          BCWBD95F   400   400/ 12   L26  L77  W116 L55  WF  2.0
100 Dokka, Varnika         CRIDH33Y   411   421/ 15   L31  L50  L86  W125 W1132.0
101 Van Wesep, Evynne      SCDB1200   438   438/ 59   L20  W118 L40  L53  D1071.5
102 Ames, Liam             IPEB4565   400   400/  9   L19  L97  D105 W124 L68 1.5
103 Lombardi, Alexander    VALCA06S   400   400/ 14   L44  L43  D106 W112 L95 1.5
104 Murarka, Avni          OPWBA08F   400   400/ 10   L34  L83  D124 W106 L63 1.5
105 Le, Maya               UCDC409F   400   400/  5   L72  L41  D102 W123 L70 1.5
106 Dondisch, Ilan         LKDCH34J   400   400/  5   L57  L79  D103 L104 W1231.5
107 Tinter, Max            VALB938H   400   400/ 14   L109 BYE  L61  L88  D1011.5
108 Bennett, Antimo        LEEC248H   400   400/  5   D68  D48  L54  L45  L92 1.0
109 Stewart, Thijs         LKDBH831   695   523/ 10   W107 L4   L46  L84  L93 1.0
110 Shopay, Willa          LKDBJ49K   400   400/ 10   W71  L31  L62  L83  L87 1.0
111 Herrell, Eowyn         LKDC4961   664   606/ 43   W120 L24  L21  L69  LF  1.0
112 Tameling, Emi          UCDBD406   460   400/ 27   L3   L52  L121 L103 BYE 1.0
113 Cui, Audrey            LKDBK17B   400   400/  5   L63  L21  L88  W126 L1001.0
114 Hailey, Nace           LEEC259Q   400   400/  5   L62  L64  W119 L43  L94 1.0
115 Shroff, Esha           LKDB3965   400   400/ 20   L39  L45  W126 L97  L91 1.0
116 Wadhawan, Aanya        LKDB742C   400   400/  5   L49  L92  L99  W120 L96 1.0
117 Mckagan, Sonya         LEEBH73C   400   400/  5   L35  L46  L95  L118 W1251.0
118 Kalish, Samuel         LKDBF86H   400   400/  5   L75  L101 L96  W117 L98 1.0
119 Subramanian, Kavya     KKNB5065   400   400/ 16   L74  L54  L114 BYE  L89 1.0
120 Hasbe, Arnav           NOWBK82G   400   400/  5   L111 L87  L91  L116 W1261.0
121 Stoffer, Eli           NOWBG21P   400   406/  3   L40  L78  W112 U    U   1.0
122 Singh, Harrison        LKDB3020   400   400/ 10   L53  D123 L56  L51  L71 0.5
123 Love, Olympia          BRYCD241   523   412/ 98   L2   D122 L65  L105 L1060.5
124 Kelley, Elizabeth      LKDB642C   400   400/  5   L55  L70  D104 L102 L90 0.5
125 Harris, Elsa           VALC684W   400   400/  5   L42  L67  L98  L100 L1170.0
126 Trautt, Pleasant       VIWBC84Q   400   400/  5   L66  L27  L115 L113 L1200.0
127 Shainin, Henry         UCDBA35W   400   400/  1   L61  LF   U    U    U   0.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 4th-6th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ghali, Siddharth       EPSGA578  1681  1691/343  W46 W11 W16 W9  D4  4.5
  2 Velea, Anne-marie      EPSGK892  1826  1829/236  W48 W27 W15 D3  W6  4.5
  3 Lumala, Tendo          OPWG5355  1590  1636/289  W66 W17 W7  D2  W14 4.5
  4 Velea, Sophie          BCSCD209  1635  1646/234  W79 W38 W24 W8  D1  4.5
  5 Bushfield, Stuart      LCNEF350  1443  1472/234  W68 W28 W26 D14 W19 4.5
  6 Vijayakumar, Advaith   BCWE6655  1677  1674/147  W67 W34 W10 W19 L2  4.0
  7 Farny, Soren           LEEFJ587  1191  1243/375  W70 W13 L3  W21 W25 4.0
  8 Tran, Samuel           LCNDH734  1342  1352/128  W52 W36 W44 L4  W29 4.0
  9 Szeto, Sophie          LCNFH023  1462  1466/213  WF  W23 W64 L1  W27 4.0
 10 Prasanna, Srisha       SHVE6143  1226  1245/106  W72 W21 L6  W42 W22 4.0
 11 Love, Murrow           BRYF2596  1086  1156/222  W55 L1  W66 W49 W20 4.0
 12 Tameling, Benton       LMSF9987  1216  1208/183  W47 L45 W67 W35 W23 4.0
 13 Guo, Clarence          MEDFQ165   940  1058/ 65  W77 L7  W74 W30 W24 4.0
 14 Velea, Stephanie       BCSED353  1652  1631/240  W51 W25 W20 D5  L3  3.5
 15 O'donnell, Keenan      WWDF4823  1196  1209/103  W49 W39 L2  W33 D17 3.5
 16 Chung, Wooje           IMSG4517  1216  1229/160  W56 W42 L1  W37 D18 3.5
 17 Vallier, Xander        LCNEJ334  1034  1133/ 78  W60 L3  W54 W32 D15 3.5
 18 Makam, Ishaan          LCNDK844  1168  1178/119  W53 W40 L19 W46 D16 3.5
 19 George, Amil           WTLG9778  1275  1285/296  W54 W37 W18 L6  L5  3.0
 20 Excoffon, Lohann       EPSGK048  1250  1239/214  W41 W33 L14 W26 L11 3.0
 21 Senthil Kumar, KrishnapLMAE7364   945   979/111  W31 L10 W43 L7  W59 3.0
 22 Tse, Koden             MEDE1486   673   901/ 30  L64 W57 W36 W34 L10 3.0
 23 Sistla, Swadesh        OPWG3675  1041  1056/ 24  W65 L9  W56 W31 L12 3.0
 24 Gijare, Sayali         CNCEE100  1178  1160/253  W71 W43 L4  W45 L13 3.0
 25 Babu, Amogh            SHVF3911  1112  1112/180  W62 L14 W52 W44 L7  3.0
 26 Deshpande, Yajat       SSMF735V  1011  1061/ 92  W82 W32 L5  L20 W56 3.0
 27 Murphy, Kai            MGVFE855  1082  1093/ 53  W75 L2  W68 W47 L9  3.0
 28 Wilkinson, Khalil      LMSFH222  1018   998/ 48  W59 L5  L49 W53 W54 3.0
 29 Bhate, Swara           AUDEI247  1144  1114/239  L44 W50 W79 W48 L8  3.0
 30 Kalyana Sundaram, RaghaBCAE6071  1177  1126/199  W63 L44 W51 L13 W48 3.0
 31 Lemus, Alex            LKDF626H   500   977/  5  L21 W72 W39 L23 W45 3.0
 32 Bantwal, Amogh         RIDE5728  1372  1312/229  W73 L26 W45 L17 W46 3.0
 33 Hu, Benjamin           MEDEA813   946   951/ 90  W81 L20 W50 L15 W49 3.0
 34 Casturi, Aditya        EPSFK747  1074  1060/ 33  W69 L6  W73 L22 W51 3.0
 35 Cao, Alexander         MEDEH121   985   956/ 87  L50 W63 W70 L12 W47 3.0
 36 Schmidt-warnecke, Max  LKDE6188   964   949/ 80  W78 L8  L22 W55 W70 3.0
 37 Whitmer, Caroline      OPWG2260   972   979/211  W76 L19 W71 L16 W44 3.0
 38 Weise, Benjamin        EVGEK122  1038  1015/124  W80 L4  L47 W71 W52 3.0
 39 Peterson, Brian        STBGB553   916   906/130  W83 L15 L31 W69 W50 3.0
 40 Alexeykin, Mikhail     NOWED42L   400   918/  5  W57 L18 L48 W70 W75 3.0
 41 Punke, Jack            LKDE5368   804   814/ 28  L20 L58 W78 W74 W61 3.0
 42 Dantzler, Tyler        RCSE2251   963   944/231  W84 L16 W53 L10 D43 2.5
 43 Ko, Caden              MEDED18R   500   716/ 15  W61 L24 L21 W66 D42 2.5
 44 Shepherd, Margo        MCCGC006   675   824/ 74  W29 W30 L8  L25 L37 2.0
 45 Long, Theodore         LCNEB291   929   947/128  W58 W12 L32 L24 L31 2.0
 46 Whitehead, Asa         LEEFB355   899   910/144  L1  W55 W58 L18 L32 2.0
 47 Sistla, Swaraag        OPWEI213   749   800/ 25  L12 W59 W38 L27 L35 2.0
 48 Tatum, Gareth          LKDF2557   909   920/104  L2  W75 W40 L29 L30 2.0
 49 Kinder, Ryan           LKDEB951   727   764/ 34  L15 W83 W28 L11 L33 2.0
 50 Khan, Adil             UCDF8161   449   618/ 24  W35 L29 L33 W68 L39 2.0
 51 Kolenski, Drew         LKDEI420   899   891/ 79  L14 W62 L30 W60 L34 2.0
 52 Parker, Kai            LKDE1596   809   813/ 79  L8  W78 L25 W58 L38 2.0
 53 Harper, Quinn          LKDEH631   675   719/ 15  L18 W61 L42 L28 W76 2.0
 54 Chen, Nara             OPWE2190   804   794/ 69  L19 W76 L17 W77 L28 2.0
 55 Chang, Caitlyn         HCSEK182   663   663/ 50  L11 L46 W82 L36 W81 2.0
 56 Venkatesh, Pranav      SHVF1579   768   761/ 89  L16 W84 L23 W76 L26 2.0
 57 West, Matthew          SCDE1891   914   849/222  L40 L22 L60 W82 W67 2.0
 58 Alexeykina, Valeriya   IMSG544Z   600   745/  5  L45 W41 L46 L52 W71 2.0
 59 Hensey, Finn           LKDF2896   488   606/ 20  L28 L47 W72 W73 L21 2.0
 60 Sadler, Jonathan       LEEF6635   503   628/ 94  L17 L67 W57 L51 W72 2.0
 61 Schmeichel, Trevor     VALE3868  1034   921/ 40  L43 L53 W80 W75 L41 2.0
 62 Harriman, Audrey       HCSEH99V   574   626/ 15  L25 L51 W83 D67 D66 2.0
 63 Wilk, Zachary          VALE787S   681   647/ 15  L30 L35 L76 W84 W77 2.0
 64 Lill, Elena            LKDF4454  1123  1129/ 63  W22 W74 L9  U   U   2.0
 65 Agaian, Angela         LKDED833   568   573/152  L23 L68 L77 W83 W73 2.0
 66 Nell, Gabe             SCDE7840   858   810/122  L3  W69 L11 L43 D62 1.5
 67 Holan, Nathan          LKDFD835   898   853/120  L6  W60 L12 D62 L57 1.5
 68 Dierkes, Stephen       MNGG4350   835   779/ 38  L5  W65 L27 L50 D69 1.5
 69 Ruan, Joey             LKDFK177   586   589/ 24  L34 L66 W84 L39 D68 1.5
 70 Lopez, Lucia           SCDFI71N   699   677/ 19  L7  W77 L35 L40 L36 1.0
 71 Mehta, Jishnu          BCWEG26H   682   639/ 10  L24 W81 L37 L38 L58 1.0
 72 Stacey, Thomas         WWDF754A   732   659/ 20  L10 L31 L59 W78 L60 1.0
 73 Phadke, Mihika         SSMF7386   832   741/ 83  L32 W82 L34 L59 L65 1.0
 74 Colburn, Madeline      HCSEA51M   400   400/  9  BYE L64 L13 L41 L80 1.0
 75 Arcaya, Diego          WWDE4945   615   601/ 88  L27 L48 W81 L61 L40 1.0
 76 Alexander, Gabriel     EPIF1610   439   458/ 56  L37 L54 W63 L56 L53 1.0
 77 Duan, Stephen          SOMF478W   500   474/  5  L13 L70 W65 L54 L63 1.0
 78 Yang, Andy             IMSGF844   436   433/ 20  L36 L52 L41 L72 W84 1.0
 79 Connolly Mejia, Tomas  STBGK908   880   873/ 13  L4  W80 L29 U   U   1.0
 80 Stanley, Nathalie      WWDFE123   538   501/ 86  L38 L79 L61 L81 W74 1.0
 81 Varnes, Henrik         LKDED34A   400   400/ 10  L33 L71 L75 W80 L55 1.0
 82 Mashuda, Wade          VALEH134   461   453/ 33  L26 L73 L55 L57 W83 1.0
 83 Sheppard, Sienna       NOWEI00H   400   400/  5  L39 L49 L62 L65 L82 0.0
 84 Kang, James            HCSE712H   400   400/ 10  L42 L56 L69 L63 L78 0.0

Rating report for Lakeridge Tournament Section 7th-12th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Truelson, Joseph       MCRK4586  1968  1986/ 50  W6  W7  W3  W2  W5  5.0
  2 Levine, Joseph         SCDED260  1767  1766/113  W8  W10 W4  L1  W9  4.0
  3 Borden, Drake          HSCIB058  1384  1405/ 38  W16 W5  L1  W8  D4  3.5
  4 Kaelin, Alexander      MCRL8539  1398  1403/188  W11 W14 L2  W9  D3  3.5
  5 Huffaker, Jacob        OPWHB419  1197  1220/210  W12 L3  W11 W6  L1  3.0
  6 Cobb, Henry            STBHJ174  1111  1149/112  L1  W16 W12 L5  W10 3.0
  7 Bondhi, Neerad         RSAHA001  1322  1299/260  W13 L1  L8  W12 W11 3.0
  8 Whitmer, Catherine     OPWIF738  1090  1135/301  L2  W18 W7  L3  W14 3.0
  9 Shepherd, Nora         MCCIH435   969  1030/ 67  BYE W15 W10 L4  L2  3.0
 10 Subramanian, Nithya    LEOH4573  1359  1292/119  W18 L2  L9  W13 L6  2.0
 11 Huang, Harry           IMSHE717  1041  1022/ 55  L4  W13 L5  W14 L7  2.0
 12 Stanley, Zachery       HTNH4095   672   675/ 39  L5  BYE L6  L7  W15 2.0
 13 Dokka, Shananda        BLMHH47B   708   704/ 13  L7  L11 W15 L10 BYE 2.0
 14 Dokka, Thevina         BLMIF90Y   499   489/ 13  BYE L4  L16 L11 L8  1.0
 15 Marchenko, Ekaterina   IMSID06V   800   400/  4  L17 L9  L13 WF  L12 1.0
 16 Nguyen, Hai Dang       LMSI3046   961   927/  8  L3  L6  W14 LF  U   1.0
 17 Dierkes, Christopher   MCRMC367  1232  1232/167  W15 U   U   U   U   1.0
 18 Lee, Colson            IMSH556K   803   787/  5  L10 L8  U   U   U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.