Tournament Report for:

Metro league Rounds 1-4
Jan 6, 2017
Seattle, WA

TD:  White

Rating report for Metro league Rounds 1-4 Section MetroRnds1-4

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Tiglon, Bryce          LSSKG044  2408  2409/262  W6  W17 D12 W62 3.5
  2 Yu, Justin             LSSM6029  1969  1962/319  W7  W19 L13 W63 3.0
  3 Nagase, Masayuki       LSSMH570  2074  2075/726  W10 W18 W14 W64 4.0
  4 Brusniak, Benjamin     LSSKE083  1990  1993/229  W8  W20 W15 W67 4.0
  5 Nagase, Toshihiro      LSSKJ737  2013  2013/709  W9  U   W16 W66 3.0
  6 Moy, Chandler          LSSLE150  1732  1734/224  L1  W51 W39 L12 2.0
  7 Zhang, Cheyenne        LSSLA256  1663  1648/227  L2  W53 W41 L13 2.0
  8 Weed, Jasper           LSSL8637  1375  1458/275  L4  W54 W40 W14 3.0
  9 Nghiem, Alex           LSSLC89E  1100   400/  1  L5  U   U   U   0.0
 10 Bablani, Akshay        LSSJ8142  1293  1277/203  L3  D60 U   L15 0.5
 11 Blazes, Jack           LSSLC71B  1100  1200/  1  U   W55 U   U   1.0
 12 Feng, Roland           GARKK405  2435  2435/262  W17 W39 D1  W6  3.5
 13 Dutton, Carl           GARL9897  1686  1752/432  W19 W40 W2  W7  4.0
 14 Wilson, Zuberi         GARL5838  1575  1553/439  W20 W41 L3  L8  2.0
 15 Cohen, Jed             GARJG414  1518  1507/245  U   D42 L4  W10 1.5
 16 Abdel-fattah, Bashir   GARL5366  1211  1228/ 26  U   W43 L5  W74 2.0
 17 Laverde, Benjamin      GARL6248  1058  1140/ 59  L12 L1  D62 W43 1.5
 18 Hale, Cedric           GARKI241   985  1003/ 17  U   L3  W64 W50 2.0
 19 Reid, Nate             GARLH249   816   816/ 26  L13 L2  U   U   0.0
 20 Snow, Robert           GARK3587   735   830/ 16  L14 L4  W67 W49 2.0
 21 Zemtzov, Nick          GARK466X  1000   942/  2  U   U   L63 W47 1.0
 22 Fant, Aidan            ODEMB820  1140  1149/117  U   W52 U   D60 1.5
 23 Nguyen, Andrew         ODEMC237  1017  1030/ 38  W27 W56 U   D53 2.5
 24 Taputoa, Siavii        ODEL1583   762   745/ 21  W28 U   U   L52 1.0
 25 Juguilon, Mckinley     ODEJ675Y   900   877/  3  W30 D58 U   D51 2.0
 26 Waterbury, Delane      ODEJ7834   710   699/ 18  W29 W59 U   L56 2.0
 27 Hemmingson, Blake      ODEJA93R   900   400/  3  L23 L61 U   L42 0.0
 28 Veillon, Henry         ODEJF881   719   683/ 38  L24 U   U   U   0.0
 29 Ephrem, Raeye          ODEJF74B   900   400/  2  L26 D72 U   U   0.5
 30 Tuilaepa, Marcello     ODEJE55B   900   400/  1  L25 U   U   U   0.0
 31 Ramirez, Marcel        ODEJE45F   900   800/  1  W66 U   U   U   1.0
 32 Skovron, Joe           ODEJJ295   917   939/ 13  U   W69 U   D40 1.5
 33 Skovron, Danny         ODEJC522   842   838/ 13  U   W48 U   L41 1.0
 34 Herman, Ty             ODEJ779X   900   400/  1  U   L70 U   U   0.0
 35 Shamulka, Nick         BLAK1715   505   538/  9  U   U   U   W71 1.0
 36 Wesley, Lucas          BLAKI141   589   589/  4  U   U   L44 U   0.0
 37 Brown, Madelynne       BLAKC49J  1000   909/  1  U   U   U   D70 0.5
 38 Lemus, Joel            BLAKF06P  1000   400/  1  U   L68 U   U   0.0
 39 Ramirez, Marnel        SPRM1494  1318  1325/ 55  W43 L12 L6  U   1.0
 40 Murphy, Michael        SPRM3545  1195  1182/ 90  W45 L13 L8  D32 1.5
 41 Burks, Jackson         SPRLG871  1162  1162/100  W47 L14 L7  W33 2.0
 42 Mcreynolds, Ethan      SPRLF581  1094  1128/161  W46 D15 U   W27 2.5
 43 Dauber, Ryan           SPRK4060  1177  1114/ 30  L39 L16 U   L17 0.0
 44 Dauber, Carson         SPRMD832  1050  1054/ 47  W48 L62 W36 U   2.0
 45 Le, Jacob              SPRK1943   965   996/ 28  L40 U   U   W75 1.0
 46 Berger, Cyrus          SPRJ6846   748   756/  4  L42 W65 U   U   1.0
 47 Sommerville, Sam       SPRL951P   542   542/  7  L41 U   U   L21 0.0
 48 Williams, Jacqueline   SPRJB00K   900   400/  2  L44 L33 U   U   0.0
 49 Burks, Mason           SPRJI18V   900   773/  2  U   W64 U   L20 1.0
 50 Hiatt, Aden            SPRL262P   714   699/  8  U   L63 U   L18 0.0
 51 Golez, Matthew         FRAM3481   740   752/ 23  U   L6  D68 D25 1.0
 52 Loi, Jesse             FRALC678   400   606/  8  D56 L22 W72 W24 2.5
 53 Pham, Trong            FRALC60N  1100  1098/  4  D57 L7  W71 D23 2.0
 54 Taylor, Ellington      FRAMK44T  1200  1242/  3  W58 L8  W70 U   2.0
 55 Li, John               FRAK498D  1000   800/  3  W59 L11 W73 U   2.0
 56 Khuu, Andy             FRALB05P  1100   807/  3  D52 L23 U   W26 1.5
 57 Ha, Nathan             FRALC49V  1100  1058/  1  D53 U   U   U   0.5
 58 La, Justin             FRAMB84L  1200   850/  2  L54 D25 U   U   0.5
 59 Luong, Thomas          FRAME00D  1200   400/  2  L55 L26 U   U   0.0
 60 Nguyen, Derrick        FRAKD14E  1000  1207/  2  U   D10 U   D22 1.0
 61 Ma, Evan               FRAM595G  1200   800/  2  W65 W27 U   U   2.0
 62 Spasic, Petar          INMK8701  1904  1875/619  L63 W44 D17 L1  1.5
 63 Yee, Nathaniel         INML6221  1881  1884/387  W62 W50 W21 L2  3.0
 64 Manta-kennedy, Logan   INMJ2456   752   697/ 11  U   L49 L18 L3  0.0
 65 Palileo, Gabriel       INMMJ55B  1200   400/  2  L61 L46 U   U   0.0
 66 Richards, Zachary      INMJ484J   900   400/  2  L31 U   U   L5  0.0
 67 Hudson, Kevin          INMLE296   797   769/ 64  U   U   L20 L4  0.0
 68 Savitt, Eli            SMTKC47C  1000   802/  2  U   W38 D51 U   1.5
 69 Gish, Zyan             SMTK206P  1000   400/  1  U   L32 U   U   0.0
 70 Harris, Sam            SMTJF33F   900   923/  3  U   W34 L54 D37 1.5
 71 Villegas, Cecilia      SMTK569B  1000   400/  2  U   U   L53 L35 0.0
 72 Harris, Gavin          SMTJ922Z   900   400/  2  U   D29 L52 U   0.5
 73 Mitchell, Zoe          SMTKB64B  1000   400/  1  U   U   L55 U   0.0
 74 Moralejo, Jenny        LSSL753W  1100   400/  1  U   U   U   L16 0.0
 75 Bishop, Nicholas       GARK9913  1200  1157/ 35  U   U   U   L45 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.