Tournament Report for:

Northwest League Rounds 6-7
Mar 13, 2017
Bellingham, WA

TD:  Kaech

Rating report for Northwest League Rounds 6-7 Section NWLB

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 tot 
  1 Koebel, Sajeon         BLHKK99E   567   718/ 11  L4  W13 W49 2.0
  2 Doede, Emma            LYEJH499  1206  1231/ 97  W20 W12 LF  2.0
  3 Coulter, Austin        MRDKF061  1168  1197/ 69  W21 W15 LF  2.0
  4 West, Jake             SQULH615  1061  1088/136  W1  W37 LF  2.0
  5 Erickson, Andy         FERMG008  1141  1153/110  W39 W16 LF  2.0
  6 Stieber, Joshuah       FERL7098  1191  1232/ 96  W44 W35 LF  2.0
  7 Valdez, Philip         FERM8125  1327  1375/200  W43 W47 LF  2.0
  8 Garfia, Jonathan       LYEJ677H  1073  1096/ 18  W48 W40 LF  2.0
  9 Hutchins, Tate         LYEK404A   891   912/ 18  W38 W42 LF  2.0
 10 Niemur, Elliott        SAILI673   876   911/ 77  W40 W39 LF  2.0
 11 Bernard, Max           LYEJ650R   773   848/ 18  W37 W38 LF  2.0
 12 Ryan, Charlie          BLHJJ130   591   658/ 21  W23 L2  LF  1.0
 13 Martin, Tanner         LYELI074  1249  1212/ 23  W24 L1  LF  1.0
 14 Kaech, Richy           FERKC022  1165  1141/386  W18 L27 LF  1.0
 15 Valich, Dominic        LYEMD994   926   954/ 25  W45 L3  LF  1.0
 16 Swanson, Macie         WKEKK400   609   653/ 39  W46 L5  LF  1.0
 17 Bass, John             LYEJ441A   764   785/ 17  W19 L18 LF  1.0
 18 Nieuwendorp, Anna      MRDKA248   876   888/ 56  L14 W17 LF  1.0
 19 Scholten, Madeline     FERKD506   867   867/103  L17 W25 LF  1.0
 20 Vandentop, Blake       MRDK4829  1149  1157/ 66  L2  W43 LF  1.0
 21 Payne, Adam            LYEL885S  1050  1034/ 15  L3  W41 LF  1.0
 22 Tokar, Keaton          LYEKD90W   702   732/ 12  L26 W46 LF  1.0
 23 Wine, Tristan          SQUME596  1177  1141/403  L12 W45 LF  1.0
 24 Burns, Tyler           MRDM6395  1055  1040/ 57  L13 W44 LF  1.0
 25 Gonzalez, Gabriel      SQUM6169   994   956/141  W41 L19 LF  1.0
 26 Carpenter, Lane        SHMK452B   800  1123/  2  W22 U   LF  1.0
 27 Verkh-haskell, Jordan  FHVJK456  1037  1077/135  U   W14 LF  1.0
 28 Slagle, Andrew         LYELJ906   726   746/ 40  W50 LF  LF  1.0
 29 Sun, Lucy              SHMKA489  1300  1314/296  LF  W36 LF  1.0
 30 Dean, Adam             MOVLE48X  1092  1092/  5  U   U   W52 1.0
 31 Cook, Kieran           MOVKA72K  1060  1098/  8  U   U   W51 1.0
 32 Marsden, Sean          MOVKE44Q   400   587/  3  LF  U   W53 1.0
 33 Wine, Tahlia           WHMJA750   928   931/255  W42 U   LF  1.0
 34 Plessner, Gage         MOVK825M  1055  1055/  3  LF  U   W41 1.0
 35 Bunn, Sam              SHMJ9041  1447  1396/217  D36 L6  LF  0.5
 36 Lange, David           FERLD425  1113  1118/219  D35 L29 U   0.5
 37 Shportko, Max          FERKI151  1006   942/ 45  L11 L4  U   0.0
 38 Burns, Andrew          MRDJ1377   776   730/ 43  L9  L11 U   0.0
 39 Nelson, Carter         LYEJA69W   907   865/ 16  L5  L10 LF  0.0
 40 Allen-beatty, Sara     BLHJE25M   454   447/ 12  L10 L8  U   0.0
 41 Linderman, Chet        BLHJ691N   400   400/ 16  L25 L21 L34 0.0
 42 Heinzer, Anthony       BLHJ452Y   400   400/ 15  L33 L9  LF  0.0
 43 Johnson, Derek         BHMKD00X  1256  1179/ 10  L7  L20 U   0.0
 44 Green, Zari            BHMK419Q  1000   400/  2  L6  L24 LF  0.0
 45 Born, Trevor           FERM5576  1077  1016/ 70  L15 L23 U   0.0
 46 Wallace, David         MRDJF96W   819   732/ 15  L16 L22 LF  0.0
 47 Howard-snyder, William SHMLE130  1497  1467/399  U   L7  U   0.0
 48 Wilson, Joseph         MRDMH658  1018   994/ 56  L8  U   U   0.0
 49 Mcpeak, Kinnan         MOVMK18K  1054   818/  3  U   U   L1  0.0
 50 Geleynse, Evan         MRDK1015   582   560/ 34  L28 LF  U   0.0
 51 Wilskey, Jevan         BLHKE183   991   969/ 26  U   U   L31 0.0
 52 Crump, Jacob           BLHL5101   692   685/ 26  U   U   L30 0.0
 53 Ives, Payton           BLHJI09P   621   581/ 11  U   U   L32 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.