Tournament Report for:

OSCF State Championship
May 6, 2017
Seaside, OR

TD:  May/Dobbins

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section HS Platinum

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Talyansky, Seth        CGSKR349  2212  2230/277  W13 W11 W3  W5  W4  5.0
  2 Jewell, Nathan         WHPMQ862  1584  1698/466  L3  W21 W12 W14 W8  4.0
  3 Wu, Ethan              WVWJQ453  1879  1897/168  W2  W8  L1  W10 D7  3.5
  4 Venter, Simon          SEUMQ764  1781  1816/269  W19 D10 W6  W7  L1  3.5
  5 Patel, Kian            LHPMM021  1861  1872/178  W16 D6  W15 L1  W10 3.5
  6 Moore, Michael         CVHKP924  1727  1747/ 76  W12 D5  L4  W19 W13 3.5
  7 Perkins, Josiah        CQHLR375  1877  1861/463  W17 D15 W9  L4  D3  3.0
  8 Winkler, Jake          WHPKW090  1762  1750/236  W21 L3  W20 W9  L2  3.0
  9 Grehan, Sinan          WHPJW290  1414  1503/135  BYE W14 L7  L8  W17 3.0
 10 Xu, Marshal            LHPJR162  1676  1691/256  W23 D4  W11 L3  L5  2.5
 11 Gage-tomlinson, Torrey PLHLR043  1748  1739/293  W18 L1  L10 D12 W14 2.5
 12 Gupta, Avi             CGSKQ533  1452  1516/214  L6  W16 L2  D11 W20 2.5
 13 Booth, Liam            ORCKQ570  1640  1645/457  L1  D19 W23 W15 L6  2.5
 14 Molchanov, Valentin    SCTMT623  1808  1757/241  W20 L9  W17 L2  L11 2.0
 15 Adriance, William      LSLMP927  1700  1678/ 83  W22 D7  L5  L13 D16 2.0
 16 Le, Patrick            CKSMV752  1548  1540/167  L5  L12 W18 D20 D15 2.0
 17 Soiffer, Duncan        CGSJQ587  1578  1562/240  L7  W18 L14 W22 L9  2.0
 18 Ng, Christopher        WHPJQ170  1453  1432/152  L11 L17 L16 BYE W23 2.0
 19 Richardson, Nicholas   LSLKQ950  1499  1510/164  L4  D13 W21 L6  U   1.5
 20 Maslen, James          CGSJW057  1525  1503/275  L14 W22 L8  D16 L12 1.5
 21 Bagoyo, Mason          BVTKT440  1474  1452/223  L8  L2  L19 W23 D22 1.5
 22 Cooper, Olivia         CTIJS674  1440  1403/ 99  L15 L20 BYE L17 D21 1.5
 23 Bromley, Joshua        WHPJW317  1415  1362/137  L10 BYE L13 L21 L18 1.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section HS Silver

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Gibbs, Eric            PLHLR414  1291  1388/154  W16 W7  W8  D3  3.5
  2 Pupko, Nathan          CVSJU93C  1104  1250/ 22  W11 D6  WF  W8  3.5
  3 Kleier, Benjamin       CLVLQ838  1377  1397/205  W13 D12 W5  D1  3.0
  4 Bagoyo, Justin         BVTLP571  1326  1342/214  L7  W16 W13 W6  3.0
  5 Lee, Holden            LHPLW036  1175  1242/ 55  D6  W11 L3  W7  2.5
  6 Petersen, Lucas        LSLJL851  1298  1288/ 76  D5  D2  W9  L4  2.0
  7 Thomas, Addison        WLLLQ548  1201  1223/ 89  W4  L1  W14 L5  2.0
  8 Zhen, Brian            CKSKN110  1393  1363/ 63  W10 W14 L1  L2  2.0
  9 Gallina, Adam          HLBKL848  1139  1161/ 68  L14 W10 L6  W13 2.0
 10 Wilder, Shane          WLLKW347  1189  1185/ 68  L8  L9  W15 W16 2.0
 11 Key, Hunter            CLVKP931  1204  1179/ 62  L2  L5  D16 W14 1.5
 12 Gladen-kolarsky, Noah  LHPMT679  1208  1238/136  W15 D3  LF  U   1.5
 13 Henderson, Jordan      CQHKW062  1298  1243/382  L3  W15 L4  L9  1.0
 14 Eykamp, Ian            CLVJS86B  1215  1171/ 20  W9  L8  L7  L11 1.0
 15 Chen, Mathew           CKSKL788  1135  1077/ 45  L12 L13 L10 BYE 1.0
 16 Allyn, Geordyn         ECHJM187  1146  1106/472  L1  L4  D11 L10 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section HS Copper

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Harding, Ben           CLVKQ458  1050  1188/ 87  W11 W6  W5  W4  D3  4.5
  2 Sleator, Declan        LHPL388P  1064  1103/ 31  W9  L4  W11 W5  W7  4.0
  3 Myers, Evan            SEUJU140  1085  1104/ 34  W8  W13 L4  W6  D1  3.5
  4 Taylor, Jonathan       HLBMW037   962  1071/100  W10 W2  W3  L1  L6  3.0
  5 Glasser, Jared         HLBMT984  1096  1101/ 82  W12 W7  L1  L2  W10 3.0
  6 Herford, Samuel        CVSJR62N  1092  1090/ 35  W14 L1  W8  L3  W4  3.0
  7 Rebar-bowling, Luke    CVSJP06V   979   981/ 36  W15 L5  W13 W10 L2  3.0
  8 Rosenthal, Sasha       FHPJP902   840   886/ 95  L3  W14 L6  W15 W12 3.0
  9 Dardis, Jason          WLLKR701   818   829/ 35  L2  L10 W14 W11 BYE 3.0
 10 Silverman, Evan        PLHKU93R  1098  1038/ 21  L4  W9  W12 L7  L5  2.0
 11 Lawrence, Abby         CVSLS57H   510   563/ 20  L1  BYE L2  L9  W14 2.0
 12 Brookshire, Faith Ann  TRIJV133   952   899/ 70  L5  W15 L10 W13 L8  2.0
 13 Welch, Catherine       WLLKW482   498   521/ 25  BYE L3  L7  L12 W15 2.0
 14 Sanchez, Reyna         HSOJN903   875   762/ 86  L6  L8  L9  BYE L11 1.0
 15 Melton, Kaylee         PLHKT76L   592   534/ 19  L7  L12 BYE L8  L13 1.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section MS Platinum

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Mccoy, Owen            HSOIP469  2095  2094/180  W9  W16 W6  W7  D3  4.5
  2 Feldman, Konner        ACCIQ729  1668  1711/221  W19 D12 D4  W8  W7  4.0
  3 Mcclain, Jack Woo      HSOIS743  1738  1790/331  W10 W8  L7  W5  D1  3.5
  4 Dossin, Victor         ROMHQ972  1609  1668/206  W13 D5  D2  D12 W14 3.5
  5 Grabinsky, Joshua      HSOIQ792  2114  2090/361  W14 D4  W18 L3  W12 3.5
  6 Liu, Colin             SLLIW124  1705  1710/263  W22 W17 L1  D14 W13 3.5
  7 Uan-zo-li, Sean        CGSIQ282  1729  1739/377  W25 W11 W3  L1  L2  3.0
  8 Lancaster, Carter      ACHGQ679  1607  1609/125  W15 L3  W19 L2  W17 3.0
  9 Liu, Kyle              SLLGW231  1484  1533/207  L1  W20 D17 D18 W16 3.0
 10 Tunson, Tesahe         ARAIN704  1463  1486/ 28  L3  D15 W23 D17 W18 3.0
 11 Kodithyala, Raj        SLLIQ861  1548  1547/177  W24 L7  L13 W20 W19 3.0
 12 Pai, Kushal            SLLHV472  1567  1586/201  W26 D2  D16 D4  L5  2.5
 13 Roshu, Cassandra       HVMHM382  1378  1453/343  L4  W25 W11 D16 L6  2.5
 14 Semenov, Fedya         SLLHR491  1539  1549/228  L5  W23 W24 D6  L4  2.5
 15 Anderson, Daniel       CRDGT980  1373  1397/131  L8  D10 D21 D22 W23 2.5
 16 Ma, David              LRMIV796  1661  1631/191  W20 L1  D12 D13 L9  2.0
 17 Feldman, Neena         ACCGW266  1288  1354/201  W21 L6  D9  D10 L8  2.0
 18 Diana, Nick            SKLIP862  1588  1563/139  D23 W21 L5  D9  L10 2.0
 19 Roshu, David           HVMHL586  1429  1425/350  L2  W26 L8  W24 L11 2.0
 20 Rao, Ishaan            HVMIT608  1424  1420/170  L16 L9  W25 L11 W26 2.0
 21 Tan, Nathaniel         POYHQ594  1545  1496/134  L17 L18 D15 D23 W22 2.0
 22 Schuff, Michael        RGMIQ341  1446  1406/372  L6  L24 W26 D15 L21 1.5
 23 Mcclain, Alejandro     ROMHT674  1357  1335/169  D18 L14 L10 D21 L15 1.0
 24 Beauchet, Pierre-hadrieHSOIW757  1320  1298/ 98  L11 W22 L14 L19 L25 1.0
 25 Izaak, Olivia          CSPIV46B  1471  1407/ 25  L7  L13 L20 L26 W24 1.0
 26 Samudrala, Nikhil      MPMIW097  1344  1312/228  L12 L19 L22 W25 L20 1.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section MS Silver

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Muthu, Kabir Rathore   ACCGP926  1279  1377/188  W23 W17 W12 W3  4.0
  2 Maslen, Arlo           CGSHQ297  1229  1304/283  W6  D4  D7  W12 3.0
  3 Fisher, Orion          ACCIL605  1114  1256/167  W8  W22 W13 L1  3.0
  4 Gardner-o'kearny, AidanSLLIV803  1296  1324/218  W26 D2  W9  D8  3.0
  5 Ho, Cody               HSFHU439  1285  1299/ 96  W10 L12 W17 W14 3.0
  6 Mock, Joseph           SLVIP809  1068  1204/ 41  L2  W26 W20 W13 3.0
  7 Harker, Isabella       ROMIQ697  1233  1252/104  D14 W18 D2  D10 2.5
  8 Trieu, Grace           HVMIW299  1283  1285/131  L3  W23 W19 D4  2.5
  9 Kenny, Mitchell        DAVIS224  1153  1231/ 41  D18 W11 L4  W22 2.5
 10 Schuff, Thomas         RGMGT965  1126  1210/336  L5  W25 W15 D7  2.5
 11 Trieu, Wesley          HSFHR597  1272  1274/139  D19 L9  W25 W18 2.5
 12 Kitchens, Elena        SUHIU530  1148  1187/107  W25 W5  L1  L2  2.0
 13 Joy, Ryuu              RGMIN833  1194  1199/ 91  W16 W15 L3  L6  2.0
 14 Donley, Anderson       OCGGW939  1070  1118/ 42  D7  D19 W22 L5  2.0
 15 Gullung, Charlie       DAVGW339  1293  1260/131  W21 L13 L10 W23 2.0
 16 Wei, Alex              SLVIW383  1027  1084/ 68  L13 W21 L18 W25 2.0
 17 Pasadhika, Uno         SPXGW922  1073  1090/ 46  W20 L1  L5  D21 1.5
 18 Fenner, Cole           EVHIV762  1293  1253/150  D9  L7  W16 L11 1.5
 19 Sastry, Nikita         CPSHT563  1100  1107/101  D11 D14 L8  D20 1.5
 20 Thao, Pahlychai        GADGR26G  1262  1206/ 42  L17 W24 L6  D19 1.5
 21 Guo, William           ACCHN088  1153  1124/158  L15 L16 W24 D17 1.5
 22 Tran, Ethan            HVMHT148  1266  1199/ 95  W24 L3  L14 L9  1.0
 23 Liebert, Josiah        OCGHL631  1107  1091/ 80  L1  L8  W26 L15 1.0
 24 Vardhineedi, HarikrishnISBHW977  1090  1055/ 47  L22 L20 L21 W26 1.0
 25 Mann, Arjun            HPMHU316  1287  1177/155  L12 L10 L11 L16 0.0
 26 Drouin, Corinna        PONGP150  1176  1082/ 89  L4  L6  L23 L24 0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section MS Copper

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Hill Sokolov, David    SLWIW937  1021  1139/ 35  D23 W22 W8  W4  W3  4.5
  2 Wagh, Pranav           SCLHT993   863  1067/ 83  W12 W7  L4  W18 W10 4.0
  3 David, Matt            HTRIW970   957  1074/ 58  W26 W17 W5  W6  L1  4.0
  4 Milford, Chris         EVHIS273   940  1066/ 33  W24 W25 W2  L1  W6  4.0
  5 Rachmuth, Perry        SLWIU178   903  1032/137  W27 W19 L3  W7  W9  4.0
  6 Brahmarouthu, Deetya   SLLHQ074   863   977/ 89  W22 W11 W10 L3  L4  3.0
  7 Corrales, Yair         TMGIP075  1002  1010/110  W16 L2  W17 L5  W8  3.0
  8 Mackey, Garrett        WNTGU256   806   931/ 79  W13 W23 L1  W20 L7  3.0
  9 Greensted, Rhys        OCGHT235   839   945/ 86  W20 L10 W12 W21 L5  3.0
 10 Taylor, Liam           WNTGW688   943   974/ 38  W28 W9  L6  W11 L2  3.0
 11 Cagle, Charles         SLVIW367  1030  1023/ 55  W15 L6  W13 L10 W20 3.0
 12 Wilcox, Valen          DAVIM766   999  1002/ 43  L2  W15 L9  W17 W21 3.0
 13 Udata, Dev             VCEHN79Y   933   942/ 30  L8  W27 L11 W24 W22 3.0
 14 Connelly, Brennan      ROMHR689   941   926/ 45  L19 L24 W26 W25 W18 3.0
 15 Reynolds, Quinn        LPMHQ521   900   894/168  L11 L12 D28 W19 W23 2.5
 16 Washington, Caleb      DAVHL481   863   868/ 38  L7  L18 W27 D22 W25 2.5
 17 Majmudar, Riya         VCEGQ126   848   854/137  W18 L3  L7  L12 W24 2.0
 18 Stork, Shaw            PONGP009   991   940/ 79  L17 W16 W25 L2  L14 2.0
 19 Sanchez, Faith         HSOHM117   824   830/ 87  W14 L5  L20 L15 W26 2.0
 20 Stork, Barrett         PONIS689   980   929/ 74  L9  W28 W19 L8  L11 2.0
 21 Norman, Dashaun        BRXIQ893   950   895/ 40  L25 W26 W24 L9  L12 2.0
 22 Lechman-su, Shen       WNTIL907  1015   945/131  L6  L1  W23 D16 L13 1.5
 23 Perry, Bridget         CQMIR026   839   817/190  D1  L8  L22 W28 L15 1.5
 24 Bland, Isaac           POYHQ18R   819   781/ 20  L4  W14 L21 L13 L17 1.0
 25 Nichols, Owen          WNTGP391   838   795/104  W21 L4  L18 L14 L16 1.0
 26 Halda, Andy            PONGP319   853   789/ 79  L3  L21 L14 W27 L19 1.0
 27 Gallina, Andrew        MNBGT57L   806   753/ 25  L5  L13 L16 L26 W28 1.0
 28 Carter, Daniel         CQEGW353   847   752/157  L10 L20 D15 L23 L27 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section MS Zinc

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Vo, Daniel             ARAIM722   784   968/ 20  W24 W10 W17 W4  W2  5.0
  2 Diem, Joshua           ROMGW967   772   856/ 39  W8  W13 W18 W19 L1  4.0
  3 St Amand, Carson       WNTGL538   790   849/ 45  W5  L17 W6  W20 W9  4.0
  4 Erard, Pierre          WTVGL802   786   818/ 55  W20 W9  W19 L1  D5  3.5
  5 Gallina, Michael       SUHIR69B   616   765/ 24  L3  W21 W10 W11 D4  3.5
  6 Rohden, Archie         DAVHN796   789   804/ 35  W25 D7  L3  W16 W8  3.5
  7 Valladares, Ethan      SWMHP446   651   712/ 92  W27 D6  L9  W18 W19 3.5
  8 Shepski, Casimir       WNTGN283   561   704/ 66  L2  W15 W12 W17 L6  3.0
  9 Chinni, Praneel        TRIGU42B   652   701/ 20  W28 L4  W7  W13 L3  3.0
 10 Ho, Sidney             HTRGN688   541   680/ 39  W14 L1  L5  W25 W17 3.0
 11 Trueworthy, Aidan      HTRHN882   715   693/ 39  W26 L18 W24 L5  W20 3.0
 12 Murnin, Matthew        HTRHN755   678   656/ 40  L18 W26 L8  W23 W21 3.0
 13 Huard, James           HTRHL033   544   606/ 48  W15 L2  W25 L9  D14 2.5
 14 Yeates, Hyrum          WNTIT743   715   679/ 49  L10 D16 D15 W22 D13 2.5
 15 Punsalan, Connor       LKRHW372   730   688/ 57  L13 L8  D14 W26 W18 2.5
 16 Smith, Chase           PLHGP470   544   572/ 28  L19 D14 W26 L6  W24 2.5
 17 Brooks, Gavin          SLLGV52H   708   692/ 29  W21 W3  L1  L8  L10 2.0
 18 Gullung, Violet        DAVIV66K   488   561/ 21  W12 W11 L2  L7  L15 2.0
 19 Macalino, R Mavrick    NBMHW930   706   670/ 50  W16 W22 L4  L2  L7  2.0
 20 Stone, Danielle        PLHHQ77K   615   597/ 26  L4  W28 W22 L3  L11 2.0
 21 Key, Devan             WNTGV527   493   501/ 50  L17 L5  W27 W24 L12 2.0
 22 Ernst, Hannah          DAVIL42D   400   442/ 26  W23 L19 L20 L14 W25 2.0
 23 Arnold, Lokai          SLVGU253   483   425/ 80  L22 L25 W28 L12 D27 1.5
 24 Cooper, Sarah          TMGHW332   614   533/ 88  L1  W27 L11 L21 L16 1.0
 25 Tummuru, Saraswathi    SPLIL275   616   527/ 24  L6  W23 L13 L10 L22 1.0
 26 Lechman-su, Kai        WNTGQ059   524   469/ 87  L11 L12 L16 L15 W28 1.0
 27 Westfall, Jordyn       CQMHL83X   407   400/ 55  L7  L24 L21 D28 D23 1.0
 28 Gatherum, Abigail      TMGIV243   409   400/ 23  L9  L20 L23 D27 L26 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Platinum

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Nair, Roshen           VCEFR030  1734  1742/263  W5  D6  W2  W3  3.5
  2 Tang, Zoey             HCHEV657  1570  1583/ 61  W12 W7  L1  W9  3.0
  3 Sastry, Rohan          BTNFR297  1223  1375/154  W9  D4  W6  L1  2.5
  4 Vo, Ian                EESFN423  1662  1635/140  D8  D3  D5  W7  2.5
  5 Wong, Egan             JWEFQ013  1374  1458/191  L1  W11 D4  W10 2.5
  6 Chang, Calvin          FPKFP393  1471  1460/252  W11 D1  L3  D8  2.0
  7 Wunderle, Mason        ACCFU625  1271  1340/ 93  W10 L2  W11 L4  2.0
  8 Boyce, Alexandre       HCHFR314  1261  1349/112  D4  W10 L9  D6  2.0
  9 Zhang, Ethan           ACCEP828  1454  1440/125  L3  W12 W8  L2  2.0
 10 Erard, Eric            WTVES670  1694  1611/ 86  L7  L8  W12 L5  1.0
 11 Wang, Jalen            CFIFS066  1237  1223/ 83  L6  L5  L7  W12 1.0
 12 Menachemson, Noah      CFIFS289  1259  1210/ 71  L2  L9  L10 L11 0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Silver

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Schaal, Elijah         HTRDM265  1128  1296/ 55  W18 W21 W8  W9  W3  5.0
  2 Leong, Albert          WDSER812  1139  1214/ 80  W25 W10 D3  D5  W9  4.0
  3 Song, Zachary          SHBDN795  1055  1147/ 84  W23 W22 D2  W8  L1  3.5
  4 Lancaster, Liam        ACHER606   992  1090/ 98  L12 W25 W10 D6  W15 3.5
  5 Nobles, Will           FPKDM063  1123  1146/ 36  L21 W16 W23 D2  W13 3.5
  6 Mills, Dorian          CMRFU347  1052  1093/ 74  L24 W13 W17 D4  W14 3.5
  7 Tsai, Ethan            HCHFT546   970  1021/114  L10 BYE D22 W21 W12 3.5
  8 Bromwell, Cullen       WDSEN824  1064  1090/ 83  W17 W14 L1  L3  W19 3.0
  9 Adiraju, Vimal         JWEDW754  1125  1138/110  W19 W24 W12 L1  L2  3.0
 10 Mccoog, Parker         OESEU583  1040  1071/ 48  W7  L2  L4  W23 W17 3.0
 11 Wheeler, Deva          RBHEN937   970   988/115  BYE L12 W16 L13 W21 3.0
 12 Wright, Lucas          MTZFU557  1051  1053/ 69  W4  W11 L9  D15 L7  2.5
 13 Ehnes, Jennings        WNTFM175  1011  1026/163  D16 L6  W18 W11 L5  2.5
 14 Konduri, Tanay         ELMEN83M   975   992/ 39  W15 L8  D21 W22 L6  2.5
 15 Peterson, Maxwell      BCHFW737  1042  1032/ 37  L14 W19 W24 D12 L4  2.5
 16 Suri, Ronak            SPXEM771  1111  1081/ 70  D13 L5  L11 W25 W22 2.5
 17 Chondro, Robert        HCHER334   997   990/159  L8  W18 L6  W20 L10 2.0
 18 Neralla, Srikruthi     JWEDW74B  1030   986/ 42  L1  L17 L13 BYE W23 2.0
 19 Lykins, Carter         HYOFS014  1024   979/ 36  L9  L15 BYE W24 L8  2.0
 20 Albers, Hailey         GFYFQ721  1098  1031/225  L22 L23 W25 L17 W24 2.0
 21 Clancy, Logan          RDWFQ714  1017   991/ 70  W5  L1  D14 L7  L11 1.5
 22 Allison, Luke          HSOFR590   998   970/ 78  W20 L3  D7  L14 L16 1.5
 23 Scher, Marston         CFIFL653   997   949/ 74  L3  W20 L5  L10 L18 1.0
 24 Isaacs, Manu           ACCDL694   993   941/ 21  W6  L9  L15 L19 L20 1.0
 25 Agarwal, Aryan         SPLEQ471  1039   957/ 64  L2  L4  L20 L16 BYE 1.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Cobalt

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Hagen, Steven          HSOFU573   962  1068/ 23  W9  L3  W13 W15 W5  4.0
  2 Bergstedt, Sawyer      CQEFT487  1020  1094/114  D5  W14 W8  W12 D6  4.0
  3 Morrissey, Christopher WSRER21Q   890  1047/ 28  W28 W1  W6  L5  W12 4.0
  4 Punsalan, Ocean        WSREN814   895  1024/ 89  L11 W16 W14 W17 W8  4.0
  5 Nichols, Breslin       WNTFV571   877  1028/ 98  D2  W24 W7  W3  L1  3.5
  6 Song, Emily            SHBFU589   952  1017/ 38  W22 W19 L3  W9  D2  3.5
  7 Van Der Lee, Trystan   HCHEL030   893   964/ 55  W21 D13 L5  W11 W15 3.5
  8 Kamballi, Dharmik      ELMFN88F   892   944/ 30  W16 W11 L2  W19 L4  3.0
  9 Wang, Brayden          HCHEP090   881   911/ 68  L1  W28 W27 L6  W13 3.0
 10 Marberry, Kevin        MKSDV730   866   893/130  W24 L12 L11 W25 W19 3.0
 11 Tran, Mason            SRNFM266   847   882/ 89  W4  L8  W10 L7  D20 2.5
 12 Tummuru, Narasa Reddy  ELMDV88K   896   910/ 32  W27 W10 D15 L2  L3  2.5
 13 Girvan, Jonah          CMRFS249   866   884/ 36  W20 D7  L1  W21 L9  2.5
 14 Jones, Riley           CQEFT169   992   976/104  W25 L2  L4  W23 D17 2.5
 15 Miller, Elliott        CFIFR643   863   881/ 86  W26 W23 D12 L1  L7  2.5
 16 Carey, Ryan            EDGFN37Q   847   866/ 20  L8  L4  W26 D18 W22 2.5
 17 Maslen, Paul           CGSEW284   866   885/206  L23 W26 W18 L4  D14 2.5
 18 Tan, Katherine         ORNEW342   921   897/139  L19 W22 L17 D16 W21 2.5
 19 Bishop, Jack           MTZFL698   865   859/102  W18 L6  W23 L8  L10 2.0
 20 Mcclure, Levi          HTRDM787   923   872/ 53  L13 L27 D22 W24 D11 2.0
 21 Moorthy, Jeeva         JWEDQ350   847   811/ 60  L7  W25 D24 L13 L18 1.5
 22 Kim, Riley             BCHFR476   877   829/ 46  L6  L18 D20 W27 L16 1.5
 23 Osman, Saif            MDTFM085   945   877/ 67  W17 L15 L19 L14 D25 1.5
 24 Song, Eleanor          JWEET551   947   873/142  L10 L5  D21 L20 W28 1.5
 25 Reddy, Laxmisri        ROCDL76N   917   850/ 66  L14 L21 W28 L10 D23 1.5
 26 Schlimgen, Owen        RIKFV894   898   827/104  L15 L17 L16 D28 W27 1.5
 27 Brooks, Ethan          FNEDP14Z   858   786/ 25  L12 W20 L9  L22 L26 1.0
 28 Mccormack, Kai         EESEP779   844   761/ 54  L3  L9  L25 D26 L24 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Copper

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Nichols, Eldon         WNTFT320   818  1068/106  W24 W2  W5  W7  W6  5.0
  2 Wenzel, Haven          MOIFS225   747   940/ 51  W19 L1  W22 W11 W10 4.0
  3 Scott, Kaleb           BCHFP057   812   938/ 21  W14 L8  W20 W5  W9  4.0
  4 Cabanting, Keiden      HCHDL94C   742   910/ 40  W15 L16 W18 W17 W7  4.0
  5 Gaudette Dumlao, Gavin RIKFV707   764   861/ 99  W10 W11 L1  L3  W22 3.0
  6 Moore, Zane            RIKFL102   830   866/ 98  W20 W12 L9  W13 L1  3.0
  7 Holt, Forrest          RIKEL107   839   868/175  W18 W17 W16 L1  L4  3.0
  8 Nichols, River         WNTDN880   722   824/ 47  W13 W3  L11 W16 L15 3.0
  9 Murphy, Max            CFIER616   798   823/ 50  W26 W21 W6  L10 L3  3.0
 10 Woodward, Tate         MTZFR262   812   837/123  L5  W28 W12 W9  L2  3.0
 11 Gullung, Hank          GCEEL569   822   837/ 86  W28 L5  W8  L2  W18 3.0
 12 Thao, Tshee            JMCEN26S   784   813/ 43  W23 L6  L10 W21 W16 3.0
 13 Kohler, Silas          CFIFU652   787   812/ 48  L8  W14 W25 L6  W19 3.0
 14 Uan-zo-li, Andrew      CGSDP921   752   797/160  L3  L13 W23 W28 W17 3.0
 15 Mohammed, Abdul Muqeet ELMEM66C   801   813/ 30  L4  L25 W27 W24 W8  3.0
 16 Kato, Kerek            EESER627   812   789/ 83  W25 W4  L7  L8  L12 2.0
 17 Wu, Simon              EDGEP67H   791   764/ 22  W27 L7  W24 L4  L14 2.0
 18 Parmentier, Blake      TROEP40D   786   761/ 23  L7  W27 L4  W26 L11 2.0
 19 Padgett, Jonathan      MYCEP30F   783   756/ 27  L2  L24 W21 W20 L13 2.0
 20 Bindeman, Andrey       CFIFU311   778   756/ 58  L6  W23 L3  L19 W26 2.0
 21 Shree, Nesara          BTNFL053   729   716/ 68  W22 L9  L19 L12 W24 2.0
 22 Smith, Luke            TRIET84A   789   755/ 20  L21 W26 L2  W25 L5  2.0
 23 Gatherum, Matthew      ACEFU305   833   779/ 43  L12 L20 L14 W27 W25 2.0
 24 Zhong, Alan            TISEN778   764   700/ 41  L1  W19 L17 L15 L21 1.0
 25 Chan, Yu-siang         HCHFS668   762   690/ 52  L16 W15 L13 L22 L23 1.0
 26 Sunder, Nihal Pravith  SPLDS61G   736   658/ 46  L9  L22 W28 L18 L20 1.0
 27 Schwartz, Elliot       ARSDU33Y   732   657/ 29  L17 L18 L15 L23 W28 1.0
 28 Shah, Sahil            PTTDT16B   768   633/ 30  L11 L10 L26 L14 L27 0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Zinc

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ely, Eliyo             GCEFW71Y   665   948/ 22  W11 W10 W16 W9  W2  5.0
  2 Varro, Benjamin        ALNDU17V   641   846/ 20  W3  W26 W20 W8  L1  4.0
  3 Joye, Calvin           CFIFM095   695   817/ 30  L2  W27 W10 W16 W11 4.0
  4 Longoria, Daniel       MTZFN058   658   805/ 40  L17 W21 W19 W18 W9  4.0
  5 Wang, Jeremy           CFIDP873   663   781/ 55  W29 L16 W26 W14 W6  4.0
  6 Contreras, Zachary     HTRDM807   656   781/ 40  W21 D17 W7  W20 L5  3.5
  7 Mann, Ashok            COOET228   644   772/ 90  D8  W25 L6  W17 W21 3.5
  8 Mcclure, Logan         HTRFS967   711   787/ 34  D7  W29 W17 L2  W18 3.5
  9 Cao Minh, Viet         HTRDP323   647   737/ 30  W25 W18 W14 L1  L4  3.0
 10 Priest, Liam           EDGDL07U   638   723/ 21  W12 L1  L3  W26 W19 3.0
 11 Docktor, Kenton        HTRDS982   614   667/ 39  L1  BYE W28 W12 L3  3.0
 12 Osman, Mohamed         MDTEU637   689   701/ 39  L10 W23 W22 L11 W16 3.0
 13 Chow, Erin             CGSEP778   640   640/ 20  L19 L15 BYE W28 W20 3.0
 14 Long, Tyler            PTTEP119   633   652/ 43  W27 W19 L9  L5  D15 2.5
 15 Lane, Brogan           HCHEP216   681   668/ 86  L16 W13 L18 W25 D14 2.5
 16 Wagner, Gage           EESEP127   634   656/ 45  W15 W5  L1  L3  L12 2.0
 17 Joy, Nao               ACCDU410   712   701/ 43  W4  D6  L8  L7  D25 2.0
 18 Gaudette Dumlao, JoshuaRIKDQ569   712   689/104  W23 L9  W15 L4  L8  2.0
 19 Woodward, Trent        MTZDR776   694   666/ 85  W13 L14 L4  W22 L10 2.0
 20 Doellinger, Henry      MOIFM642   696   668/ 21  W24 W22 L2  L6  L13 2.0
 21 Dentinger, Mia         ROVFU431   709   683/ 39  L6  L4  W24 W27 L7  2.0
 22 Gudavalli, Sai Yuvan   FNEFN633   636   608/ 65  W28 L20 L12 L19 W27 2.0
 23 Sanchez, Aleah         HSOFT195   658   621/ 88  L18 L12 L25 W29 W28 2.0
 24 Murtagh, Connor        WDSDL499   644   575/ 32  L20 L28 L21 BYE W26 2.0
 25 Parsons, Sam           EESFP070   708   648/ 60  L9  L7  W23 L15 D17 1.5
 26 Foster, Paul           EESES244   701   595/ 39  BYE L2  L5  L10 L24 1.0
 27 Beckerman, Henry       CGSEW318   678   590/ 50  L14 L3  W29 L21 L22 1.0
 28 Wilson, Emma           HCHEN323   688   586/104  L22 W24 L11 L13 L23 1.0
 29 Kolburn, Josh          HYOEQ54W   712   594/ 22  L5  L8  L27 L23 U   0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section ES Iron

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Chan, Aidan            HCHDM66P   457   818/ 20  W15 W11 W7  W5  W2  5.0
  2 Nash, Owen             HTREN898   585   738/ 40  W21 W9  W12 W3  L1  4.0
  3 Patel, Kavish          BTNFL57G   538   673/ 35  W19 W14 W8  L2  W9  4.0
  4 Severin, Darius        SRNEQ024   611   687/127  L10 W19 W6  W14 W7  4.0
  5 Fisher, Mats           ACCEL036   595   670/ 72  W13 D6  W25 L1  W8  3.5
  6 Ho, Clara              HTRES526   508   633/ 40  W26 D5  L4  W12 W18 3.5
  7 Ducsik, Elena          MTZDM781   527   600/ 37  W24 W10 L1  W11 L4  3.0
  8 Kong, Daniel           HCHFM18T   523   566/ 24  W20 W16 L3  W10 L5  3.0
  9 Caldeira, Cassandra    FGEEQ42T   499   549/ 20  W22 L2  W16 W17 L3  3.0
 10 Jeffery, Miles         WNTFM01H   491   556/ 20  W4  L7  W15 L8  W16 3.0
 11 Pattan, Raeesah        ELMFR95A   513   556/ 28  W28 L1  W13 L7  W20 3.0
 12 Caldeira, Helena       FGEEM84N   484   560/ 20  W18 W25 L2  L6  W17 3.0
 13 Castile, Guthrie       WNTEU616   483   511/ 37  L5  W26 L11 W23 W14 3.0
 14 Mckinnon, Sara         HCHEP347   496   480/ 38  W23 L3  W20 L4  L13 2.0
 15 Hammond, James         HTRDN31T   566   519/ 20  L1  W24 L10 L16 W22 2.0
 16 Doellinger, Olive      MOIDT074   431   437/ 20  W17 L8  L9  W15 L10 2.0
 17 Manthena, Ganesh       ELMFR62B   532   481/ 19  L16 W23 W21 L9  L12 2.0
 18 Semenov, Maxim         ROCDP73E   601   533/ 24  L12 L20 W27 W19 L6  2.0
 19 Key, Aiden             WNTDM696   434   443/ 24  L3  L4  W28 L18 W25 2.0
 20 Yeates, Joseph         WNTDV34A   400   410/ 20  L8  W18 L14 W25 L11 2.0
 21 Edelen Hare, Liko      CGSEW44M   469   437/ 20  L2  W28 L17 L22 W26 2.0
 22 Harris, Margie         MYCFR346   400   400/ 26  L9  D27 D26 W21 L15 2.0
 23 Watkins, Inari         HCHES57P   400   400/ 20  L14 L17 W24 L13 W28 2.0
 24 Greensted, Kai         OCGFP815   400   400/ 34  L7  L15 L23 D28 W27 1.5
 25 Zimmerman, Zebadiah    CQEFW921   558   447/ 90  W27 L12 L5  L20 L19 1.0
 26 Huang-jones, Zoe       CFIEM23E   400   400/ 23  L6  L13 D22 D27 L21 1.0
 27 Overcash, Charles      MLODP58M   443   400/ 20  L25 D22 L18 D26 L24 1.0
 28 Overcash, Betty Kay    MLOFN26M   400   400/ 20  L11 L21 L19 D24 L23 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section PS Platinum

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Sripada, Havish        FNECP811  1325  1389/ 74  W6  W4  W5  D2  W3  4.5
  2 Tang, Austin           HCHBS947  1403  1411/ 61  D3  W6  W4  D1  W5  4.0
  3 Westlund, Henry        SKLCT061  1337  1342/ 90  D2  W5  W6  W4  L1  3.5
  4 Lykins, Pace           HYOBP06F  1047  1070/ 36  W5  L1  L2  L3  W6  2.0
  5 Su, Yufei              CFICM790  1089  1035/ 45  L4  L3  L1  D6  L2  0.5
  6 Young, Brandon         CFICP342   999   967/ 61  L1  L2  L3  D5  L4  0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section PS Silver

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ramaswamy, Rishi       LKGCS63U   832  1007/ 37  W11 W2  L5  W9  W3  4.0
  2 Farley, Sam            CFICL038   997  1047/ 58  W7  L1  W10 W6  W5  4.0
  3 Walimbe, Aadi          SPLCW982   904   991/ 86  W16 W8  W6  W5  L1  4.0
  4 Sripathi, Prajna       JWECU42W   879   890/ 28  L8  D9  W11 W14 W12 3.5
  5 Kodarapu, Ishaan       JWECW908  1015  1006/ 78  W12 W10 W1  L3  L2  3.0
  6 Bromwell, Stewart      WDSCM971   699   825/ 85  W14 W13 L3  L2  W10 3.0
  7 Ye, Nathan             JWECW27J   805   820/ 40  L2  L11 W13 W15 W9  3.0
  8 Mohammed, Abdul Muqsit ELMBV202   702   746/ 30  W4  L3  D14 L12 W15 2.5
  9 Pinnamaneni, Suhas     SPLCN847   877   839/ 83  D13 D4  W12 L1  L7  2.0
 10 Chondro, William       HCHCU664   818   798/152  W15 L5  L2  W11 L6  2.0
 11 Zhang, Lucas           FPKBW676   688   708/ 55  L1  W7  L4  L10 W16 2.0
 12 Cabanting, Kobe        HCHBL49G   785   771/ 40  L5  W15 L9  W8  L4  2.0
 13 Pentakota, Tanish      ELMCP09H   700   700/ 20  D9  L6  L7  D16 W14 2.0
 14 Thompson, Fabian       FRNBM779   856   773/ 77  L6  W16 D8  L4  L13 1.5
 15 Mcclure, Lazlo         HTRCL144   677   624/ 55  L10 L12 W16 L7  L8  1.0
 16 Ruano, Travyn          MKFCU604   703   610/ 50  L3  L14 L15 D13 L11 0.5

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section PS Copper

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shirguppe, Ameya       JWECT548   618   887/ 25  W18 W3  W4  W2  W5  5.0
  2 Contreras, Andrew      HTRAV26B   617   778/ 25  W6  W13 W8  L1  W4  4.0
  3 Ho, Devon              HTRBW742   599   748/ 37  W14 L1  W7  W12 W10 4.0
  4 Singh, Dhruv           SPLCT04P   611   676/ 48  W7  W12 L1  W11 L2  3.0
  5 Tan, Jamie             HCHBP335   612   651/ 44  W9  L11 W6  W8  L1  3.0
  6 Wei, Brian             FPKCP31C   548   612/ 26  L2  W14 L5  W13 W12 3.0
  7 Kong, Jooan            HCHBU58L   505   595/ 24  L4  W10 L3  W15 W11 3.0
  8 Kodithyala, Jay        FNECP92R   565   598/ 35  W10 W17 L2  L5  W14 3.0
  9 Cao Minh, Khang        HTRBP475   523   505/ 30  L5  L15 D17 W18 W16 2.5
 10 Ducsik, Cavan          MTZBN872   634   582/ 39  L8  L7  W15 W16 L3  2.0
 11 Humphrey, Gino         CFICL142   594   561/ 26  W16 W5  L12 L4  L7  2.0
 12 Geng, William          ROCAT078   636   592/ 20  W17 L4  W11 L3  L6  2.0
 13 Mothukuri, Akhil       FNEBT84J   589   543/ 20  W15 L2  L16 L6  W17 2.0
 14 Reddy, Rajan           HCHCL61H   477   478/ 29  L3  L6  W18 W17 L8  2.0
 15 Kapoor, Atharv         BTNBM70E   400   419/ 21  L13 W9  L10 L7  W18 2.0
 16 Wilson, Eli            HCHCW976   458   452/ 59  L11 W18 W13 L10 L9  2.0
 17 Chan, Elijah           HCHCU33K   565   444/ 20  L12 L8  D9  L14 L13 0.5
 18 Nunn, Gavin            INDCS96G   561   413/ 20  L1  L16 L14 L9  L15 0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section F and F Adults

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Rachmuth, Moshe        ADONW245  2000  2007/ 56  W10 W4  W3  D2  3.5
  2 Surak, Steve S         ADONN594  1988  1998/ 25  W7  W5  W6  D1  3.5
  3 Grehan, James P        ADONL679  1693  1697/ 20  W8  W9  L1  W7  3.0
  4 Harding, David         ADONU394  1623  1647/ 23  W14 L1  W13 W6  3.0
  5 Berger, Brian          ADONW369  1649  1648/ 92  W15 L2  W12 W8  3.0
  6 Claiborne, Mark        ADONV799  1816  1788/201  W12 W11 L2  L4  2.0
  7 Zhong, Haining         ADUN966C  1285  1325/  7  L2  W15 W11 L3  2.0
  8 Petersen, Daniel       ADONU441  1056  1131/ 11  L3  BYE W9  L5  2.0
  9 Tomlinson, Forest      ADONQ701  1355  1329/ 17  W13 L3  L8  W12 2.0
 10 Richardson, Sean       ADONQ593  1305  1270/ 99  L1  L13 BYE W14 2.0
 11 Gullung, Charles       ADONM87A  1007  1071/  7  BYE L6  L7  W13 2.0
 12 Morrissey, Patrick     ADONN94A  1065  1060/ 15  L6  W14 L5  L9  1.0
 13 Humphrey, Kyle         ADONR46Y  1300  1096/  4  L9  W10 L4  L11 1.0
 14 Melton, Daniel         ADONT14F  1300   743/  4  L4  L12 W15 L10 1.0
 15 Tinnes, Nancy          ADONL77M  1300   400/  3  L5  L7  L14 BYE 1.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section F and F Kids

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Dash, Connor           SLWGV56A   883   959/ 13  W4  W2  W3  W6  4.0
  2 Reddy, Taran           HCHFR10F   500   817/  4  W6  L1  W5  W4  3.0
  3 Glasser, Conner        SUHHV52S   600   709/  6  W8  W5  L1  W7  3.0
  4 Patel, Krish           MSBAD19E   400   624/  4  L1  W6  W7  L2  2.0
  5 Sripada, Anisha        FESAG76T   400   565/  4  W7  L3  L2  W8  2.0
  6 Tinnes, Nathaniel      NEHDM64Y   400   454/  4  L2  L4  W8  L1  1.0
  7 Wheeler, Indra         HCHCR609   423   402/ 24  L5  W8  L4  L3  1.0
  8 Stone, Alex            HSOBN88L   400   400/  4  L3  L7  L6  L5  0.0

Rating report for OSCF State Championship Section Extra Games

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 tot 
  1 Dardis, Jason          WLLKR701   829   873/ 36  U   W4  1.0
  2 Neralla, Srikuthi      JWEDW74B   986   969/ 43  D3  U   0.5
  3 Sanchez, Reyna         HSOJN903   762   781/ 87  D2  U   0.5
  4 Agarwal, Aryan         SPLEQ471   957   917/ 65  U   L1  0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.