Tournament Report for:

Orchard YMCA Tournament
Mar 4, 2017
Vancouver, WA

TD:  Pollard/Crockett

Rating report for Orchard YMCA Tournament Section 2017 Orchards K-8

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Gee, Alex              SKRI7343  1271  1367/133  W33 W6  W10 W12 W3  5.0
  2 Saunders, Ben          SKRIK77Y  1229  1303/  9  W30 D7  W13 W10 W9  4.5
  3 Gee, Tyler             SKRIF185  1373  1366/118  W34 W14 W11 W9  L1  4.0
  4 Koroy, Jabez           ORHFD146   794   855/ 14  W17 W29 L9  W14 W7  4.0
  5 Langevin, Hunter       ORHFK903   784   852/ 29  W26 L10 W23 W24 W11 4.0
  6 Eichorst, Austin       ORHE267Q   400   960/  5  W13 L1  D20 W22 W16 3.5
  7 Tedsen, Paeten         HSCFA44F   419   694/ 14  W27 D2  W22 W19 L4  3.5
  8 Camp, Ephraim          ORHFK645   619   685/ 19  L11 D30 W17 W20 W12 3.5
  9 Gudishvili, Georgiy    CVGG7128  1252  1224/ 66  W23 W15 W4  L3  L2  3.0
 10 Zhao, Leo              ILCDI073  1328  1291/ 73  W20 W5  L1  L2  W24 3.0
 11 Fong, Adam             DFXD4377   793   821/ 68  W8  W22 L3  W15 L5  3.0
 12 Heath, Derek           PREB1458   613   667/ 13  W21 W16 W19 L1  L8  3.0
 13 Camp, Benjamin         CVGGC505   829   829/ 23  L6  W18 L2  W31 W21 3.0
 14 Haunreiter, Adam       HOPFE952   400   544/ 22  W25 L3  W31 L4  W26 3.0
 15 Barbosa-sanchez, Pablo ORHFK982   595   628/ 15  W35 L9  W29 L11 W25 3.0
 16 Oliver, Toben          HOPF1367   416   502/ 10  D18 L12 W30 W25 L6  2.5
 17 Imes, Kylan            ORHD940T   400   548/  5  L4  D21 L8  W30 W29 2.5
 18 Do, Anthony            PRECE09C   400   585/  5  D16 L13 D21 W23 D19 2.5
 19 Stevens, Reagan        COED4113   797   713/ 52  WF  W31 L12 L7  D18 2.5
 20 Jackson, Jearon        ORHEK65Q   400   609/  5  L10 W26 D6  L8  D28 2.0
 21 Gudishvili, Kristina   ORHE1215   443   468/ 20  L12 D17 D18 W27 L13 2.0
 22 Stevens, Noah          COEEK793   798   736/ 55  W32 L11 L7  L6  W31 2.0
 23 Gertz, Jayden          ORHF4199   400   473/ 10  L9  W35 L5  L18 W32 2.0
 24 Zurfluh, Jack          ORHFC80R   500   511/  5  L29 W32 W27 L5  L10 2.0
 25 Kinder, Braiden        ORHDE90W   400   413/  5  L14 W34 W28 L16 L15 2.0
 26 Camp, Hannah           ORHD282D   400   469/  5  L5  L20 W33 W32 L14 2.0
 27 Winton, Elijah W       HOMB982V   400   400/  4  L7  BYE L24 L21 W34 2.0
 28 Chernyshenko, Jennifer ORHF588R   500   400/  5  L31 W33 L25 D29 D20 2.0
 29 Oliver, Kaylin         HPPEP55H   400   407/ 10  W24 L4  L15 D28 L17 1.5
 30 Wells, Emma            ORHFK62Q   500   419/  5  L2  D8  L16 L17 W33 1.5
 31 Zych, Samuel           ORHEF29Q   400   400/  5  W28 L19 L14 L13 L22 1.0
 32 Nesterenko, Maxim      ORHD780K   400   400/  5  L22 L24 W34 L26 L23 1.0
 33 Potetnya, Veronika     ORHDG22V   400   400/  5  L1  L28 L26 D34 L30 0.5
 34 Burns, Lily            ORHEA43Y   400   400/  5  L3  L25 L32 D33 L27 0.5
 35 Lim, Alex              PRED4495   512   447/ 16  L15 L23 U   U   U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.