Tournament Report for:

Washington-Mason Tournament
Mar 25, 2017
Not Specified, WA

TD:  Neff

Rating report for Washington-Mason Tournament Section K-1

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Bittner, Bryce         CWAB4298   784   916/ 33  W16 W11 W2  W3  W4  5.0
  2 Trelstad, Rowan        WTCB734E   760   774/ 10  W7  W8  L1  W9  D5  3.5
  3 Ruckle, Ira            LOLB365H   400   803/  5  W13 D12 W5  L1  W7  3.5
  4 Tennis, Griffin        MDMBC45U   566   611/ 10  D15 W13 D6  W11 L1  3.0
  5 Ngo, Emilio            CWAA104H   642   663/ 10  W14 D6  L3  W12 D2  3.0
  6 Hawkins, Cannon        CPRB796F   400   627/  5  W10 D5  D4  L7  W14 3.0
  7 Sabo, Hudson           CWABE639   447   590/ 15  L2  W17 W12 W6  L3  3.0
  8 Thakur, Reet           CWAAJ84K   400   467/  9  BYE L2  D10 D13 W11 3.0
  9 Nelson, Henry          FPCBH17Y   400   493/  5  L11 W16 W15 L2  D10 2.5
 10 Looper, Eddie          WTCB1242   491   485/ 20  L6  D15 D8  W16 D9  2.5
 11 Hoyt, Anna             CPRBE72H   452   473/ 10  W9  L1  W14 L4  L8  2.0
 12 Sherman, William       WTCB224Q   559   536/ 10  W17 D3  L7  L5  D13 2.0
 13 Cooper, Mason          FPCB879B   639   558/ 10  L3  L4  W17 D8  D12 2.0
 14 Brown, Caedmon         WTCB845L   411   400/  9  L5  BYE L11 W15 L6  2.0
 15 Rozdilsky, Evan        LOLA735Q   400   400/  4  D4  D10 L9  L14 BYE 2.0
 16 Taylor, Isaiah         OLLAC40X   438   400/  9  L1  L9  BYE L10 D17 1.5
 17 Driscoll, Isaiah       LVIB589C   400   400/  4  L12 L7  L13 BYE D16 1.5

Rating report for Washington-Mason Tournament Section 2-3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Goktepe, Derin         MEDCK845  1431  1446/118  W15 W5  W6  W14 W2  5.0
  2 Taylor, Elijah         OLLDF007   907   978/ 55  W39 W13 W8  W3  L1  4.0
  3 Kim, Harrison          CWAC679Q   400   987/  5  W30 W9  W4  L2  W14 4.0
  4 Hanner, Mason          OLLCD912   716   800/ 30  W21 W45 L3  W18 W7  4.0
  5 Erford, Jack           WTCCC573   578   729/ 30  W31 L1  W29 W28 W16 4.0
  6 Rozdilsky, Graham      LOLCG68T   651   778/ 10  W42 W28 L1  W27 W12 4.0
  7 Burns, Jack            LOLCJ72V   604   754/ 15  W44 W36 W16 W12 L4  4.0
  8 Stupina, Kristina      MDMCI035   617   737/ 35  W29 W20 L2  W17 D9  3.5
  9 Looper, Jacob          WTCDC274   698   733/ 53  W24 L3  W33 W19 D8  3.5
 10 Harper, Colin          STCD697W   646   666/ 10  W40 L17 D15 W37 W13 3.5
 11 Njonge, Jeremy         SNPD100U   423   551/ 40  D36 W44 L18 W24 W27 3.5
 12 Eke, Selim             CWAD1628   890   845/ 53  W34 W19 W17 L7  L6  3.0
 13 Banks, Oliver          WTCD3904   550   620/ 29  W25 L2  W21 W20 L10 3.0
 14 Watamura, Gavin        STCDF226   716   734/ 55  W33 W32 W23 L1  L3  3.0
 15 Walk, Eden             WTCCC574   400   556/ 18  L1  W31 D10 W36 D18 3.0
 16 Smith, Bryson          OLLDI622   726   705/ 39  W37 W27 L7  W23 L5  3.0
 17 Ruckle, Asa            LOLDK26Z   400   689/  5  W38 W10 L12 L8  W29 3.0
 18 Ortega, Santos         CONCG98Z   400   614/  5  D48 W46 W11 L4  D15 3.0
 19 Hyer, Finnegan         STCC3321   505   568/ 30  W43 L12 W32 L9  W28 3.0
 20 Hurley, Chase          OLLDD54K   400   583/  5  W35 L8  W38 L13 W31 3.0
 21 Wiegman, Marie         STCD260D   400   497/ 10  L4  W47 L13 W39 W32 3.0
 22 Beltran, Lorenzo       STCDH19G   400   521/  5  L23 D37 D41 W34 W30 3.0
 23 Whale, Allison         LVID525G   475   510/ 15  W22 W48 L14 L16 D25 2.5
 24 Shariff, Zain          CWADG81Q   400   505/  5  L9  D30 W48 L11 W36 2.5
 25 Fochtman, Gavin        ELKDH63J   400   475/  5  L13 D39 D30 W38 D23 2.5
 26 Peterson, Thorsten     FPCCB54K   400   421/  5  L27 L33 D40 W42 W37 2.5
 27 Hawkins, Brady         CPRD369H   495   493/ 15  W26 L16 W34 L6  L11 2.0
 28 Conner, Jordan         LVICD01Z   400   497/  5  W41 L6  W45 L5  L19 2.0
 29 Fry, Parker            ELKC305W   400   504/  5  L8  W35 L5  W45 L17 2.0
 30 Chee, Conrad           WTCDH945   463   462/ 25  L3  D24 D25 W44 L22 2.0
 31 Thomas, Micah          MDMD423X   400   448/  5  L5  L15 W46 W41 L20 2.0
 32 Darland, Keegan        COND133T   400   442/  5  W46 L14 L19 W33 L21 2.0
 33 Lucca, Logan           OLLCH58D   400   427/ 10  L14 W26 L9  L32 W46 2.0
 34 Carter, Rylan          WTCDC68M   400   421/ 10  L12 W43 L27 L22 W45 2.0
 35 Lackermayer, Leah      FPCCE17W   400   400/ 10  L20 L29 D43 D47 W44 2.0
 36 Christensen, Oliver    OLLC997S   400   400/  5  D11 L7  W39 L15 L24 1.5
 37 Oliveira, Isabella     WTCD432P   400   400/ 10  L16 D22 W42 L10 L26 1.5
 38 Holt, Elijah           WTCC2669   446   408/ 20  L17 W40 L20 L25 D43 1.5
 39 Hoyt, Samantha         CPRDK888   400   400/ 17  L2  D25 L36 L21 BYE 1.5
 40 Moses, Kade            LVIC118P   400   400/  5  L10 L38 D26 D43 D41 1.5
 41 Sanders, Prentice      OLLDC761   442   400/ 37  L28 D42 D22 L31 D40 1.5
 42 Churi, Saanvi          CWADB73D   400   400/  5  L6  D41 L37 L26 W47 1.5
 43 Wood, Connor           OLLCE22U   400   400/  5  L19 L34 D35 D40 D38 1.5
 44 Boynton, Benjamin      LVICI28D   400   400/  5  L7  L11 W47 L30 L35 1.0
 45 Davis, Charles         VOYC968L   486   400/ 10  W47 L4  L28 L29 L34 1.0
 46 Macias-king, Miriam    WTCD591K   448   400/  9  L32 L18 L31 BYE L33 1.0
 47 Lafavor, Gaven         OLLC422M   400   400/  5  L45 L21 L44 D35 L42 0.5
 48 Mcdaniel, Ryan         WTCCF88H   473   420/ 13  D18 L23 L24 U   U   0.5

Rating report for Washington-Mason Tournament Section 4-6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Beck, Alec             AWAG8508  1758  1775/331  W40 W24 W8  W5  W4  5.0
  2 Clark, Ryan            ELKGJ476  1559  1578/243  W35 W21 W20 W6  W7  5.0
  3 Ahmad, Zoha            CWAHJ187  1134  1186/118  W42 W41 W13 W10 W16 5.0
  4 Freck, Brandon         KHSFB71S  1518  1514/ 20  W34 W31 W22 W9  L1  4.0
  5 Chung, Yeho            EGBF3891  1006  1049/ 65  W63 W23 W11 L1  W38 4.0
  6 Nelson, Orion          OBKG9238  1019  1054/ 91  W17 W50 W27 L2  W24 4.0
  7 Ibarra, Ramiro         STCI9333  1274  1279/198  W54 W36 W47 W12 L2  4.0
  8 Ibarra, Rico           STCH9676   921   965/183  W69 W28 L1  W25 W19 4.0
  9 Farber, Ryan           KOPGF672   939  1012/185  W52 W39 W18 L4  W21 4.0
 10 Watamura, Kyle         STCG2797   953   973/ 96  W51 W25 W48 L3  W26 4.0
 11 Stupina, Isabella      MDMF2080   592   848/ 34  W60 W15 L5  W53 W22 4.0
 12 Gjikondi, Anthony      MDMFD79J   857   998/ 10  W85 W19 W14 L7  W30 4.0
 13 Taylor, Isaac          OLLFH317   830   915/ 69  W82 W29 L3  W32 W18 4.0
 14 Ibarra, Romeo          STCGF329  1187  1163/161  W64 W26 L12 W50 W23 4.0
 15 Drake, Andrew          STCGE250   861   871/ 65  W66 L11 W29 W49 W34 4.0
 16 Thumann, Aidan         STCHA369   788   830/147  D68 W44 W43 W33 L3  3.5
 17 Juergens, Brandt       WTCE3331   522   698/ 30  L6  D70 W57 W41 W47 3.5
 18 Green, Nicholas        ELKI702F   800   926/  5  W38 W33 L9  W36 L13 3.0
 19 Oldenburger, Owen      CPREH875   599   743/ 20  W61 L12 W37 W31 L8  3.0
 20 Kregenow, Leif         VOYE8291   923   910/ 90  W67 W30 L2  L23 W44 3.0
 21 Ahmad, Nawal           CWAF4736   815   834/107  W84 L2  W51 W27 L9  3.0
 22 Thumann, Dylan         STCH9715   870   868/172  W81 W49 L4  W28 L11 3.0
 23 Erford, Jonah          WTCE1707   697   775/ 40  W74 L5  W55 W20 L14 3.0
 24 Sheshi, Ahmed          CPRG6195   811   830/ 44  W86 L1  W54 W39 L6  3.0
 25 Aquino, Trey           NICGH819   680   697/ 25  W71 L10 W61 L8  W51 3.0
 26 Smith, Connor          HABG8377   741   752/ 55  W76 L14 W56 W58 L10 3.0
 27 Tracy, Owen            OLLFH307   674   722/ 53  W77 W37 L6  L21 W59 3.0
 28 Burns, Olivia          LOLEE938   652   674/ 33  W55 L8  W62 L22 W58 3.0
 29 Lientz, Gage           WTCEC974   587   625/ 40  W59 L13 L15 W75 W68 3.0
 30 Kelleher, Thoren       STCGB326   695   730/ 63  W65 L20 W77 W47 L12 3.0
 31 Campbell, Joey         GRSEH805   748   755/ 42  W78 L4  W52 L19 W48 3.0
 32 Crabbe, Tyler          LOLE655P   659   676/ 20  W58 L47 W59 L13 W55 3.0
 33 Walk, Avery            WTCG7373   852   831/ 43  W83 L18 W35 L16 W49 3.0
 34 Morrison, Michael      CPRG6464   568   654/ 34  L4  W84 W79 W43 L15 3.0
 35 Davis, Jackson         VOYF1647   549   651/ 15  L2  W78 L33 W74 W53 3.0
 36 Walk, Tayler           WTCEK212   743   752/ 34  W75 L7  W80 L18 W54 3.0
 37 Mcdougall, Catherine   CWAFB772   877   821/143  W80 L27 L19 W68 W42 3.0
 38 Hanner, Logan          OLLG7445   745   751/ 55  L18 W79 W84 W48 L5  3.0
 39 Waltier, Taylor        STCFD06H   672   680/ 10  W73 L9  W74 L24 W75 3.0
 40 Aiken, Sam             WTCF1765   582   649/ 30  L1  W86 L53 W76 W50 3.0
 41 Stupina, Karina        MDMEI048   730   700/ 35  W45 L3  D68 L17 W71 2.5
 42 Kensler, Azzie         WTCFH726   532   561/ 30  L3  D45 W73 W69 L37 2.5
 43 Nguyen, Heidan         OLLFH83G   751   673/ 10  D56 W57 L16 L34 W52 2.5
 44 Kaeo, Samuel           WTCEK310   620   622/ 68  D57 L16 W70 W45 L20 2.5
 45 Vlad, Ethan            SFIEJ65K   400   537/  5  L41 D42 W82 L44 W69 2.5
 46 Hergert, Landon        CONE845K   400   449/  5  L48 D82 L69 W70 W72 2.5
 47 Smith, Jordin          OLLG1090   869   808/ 38  W72 W32 L7  L30 L17 2.0
 48 Mcdaniel, Eoin         WTCFF56U   585   613/ 10  W46 W53 L10 L38 L31 2.0
 49 Campbell, Tyler        NICG3905   614   607/ 23  W62 L22 W60 L15 L33 2.0
 50 Asaeli, Manoah         SLKEH853   718   691/ 40  W70 L6  W76 L14 L40 2.0
 51 Tennis, Carson         MDMFI27B   467   520/ 10  L10 W71 L21 W61 L25 2.0
 52 Palusky, Gavin         WTCEH61B   461   503/ 10  L9  W65 L31 W62 L43 2.0
 53 Shimshock, Julia       STCFI255   817   738/ 44  W79 L48 W40 L11 L35 2.0
 54 Werner, Shane          LVIFK03E   544   555/ 15  L7  W75 L24 W77 L36 2.0
 55 Christensen, Cooper    OLLFI22H   500   517/  5  L28 W81 L23 W63 L32 2.0
 56 Banke, Jacob           CONED02A   400   473/  5  D43 D68 L26 D60 D57 2.0
 57 Robison, Cherise       MDMF710U   500   490/  5  D44 L43 L17 W82 D56 2.0
 58 Mcelroy, Alex          OLLF319Z   500   501/  5  L32 W80 W85 L26 L28 2.0
 59 Salazar, Jordan        STCGE14A   600   485/  5  L29 W85 L32 W78 L27 2.0
 60 Small, Brandon         SFIEB41S   400   491/  5  L11 W83 L49 D56 D64 2.0
 61 Pham, Evan             HSCEF15Q   400   470/  5  L19 W72 L25 L51 W78 2.0
 62 Babbel, Timothy        ELKF953H   500   440/  5  L49 W66 L28 L52 W79 2.0
 63 Hoyt, Minuet           CPREI541   472   455/ 34  L5  L74 W65 L55 W76 2.0
 64 Wyzik, Simon           OLLE1282   543   503/ 20  L14 L76 D83 W67 D60 2.0
 65 Davis, Henry           VOYEI85C   400   410/ 10  L30 L52 L63 W81 W83 2.0
 66 Nguyen, Lillian        WTCE3377   400   400/ 19  L15 L62 L75 W86 W77 2.0
 67 King, Thurston         WTCE7493   459   444/ 72  L20 L77 W86 L64 W74 2.0
 68 Taylor, Draven         CPRG1289   400   448/ 13  D16 D56 D41 L37 L29 1.5
 69 Harris, Layli          MDME3592   444   426/ 23  L8  D73 W46 L42 L45 1.5
 70 Thompson, Matthew      OLLEG77T   400   406/  9  L50 D17 L44 L46 W85 1.5
 71 Salazar, Jonas         STCG258F   600   400/  5  L25 L51 D72 W83 L41 1.5
 72 Roscoe, Darcy          WTCFI264   407   400/ 52  L47 L61 D71 W73 L46 1.5
 73 Thomas, Jonah          MDME641L   400   400/  5  L39 D69 L42 L72 W82 1.5
 74 Zaruba, Lily           MDME559R   400   400/  5  L23 W63 L39 L35 L67 1.0
 75 Deka, Micah            OLLEK49P   400   400/  5  L36 L54 W66 L29 L39 1.0
 76 Pham, Andrew           HSCEK22U   400   400/  5  L26 W64 L50 L40 L63 1.0
 77 Peterson, Rhona        FPCE752C   400   400/  5  L27 W67 L30 L54 L66 1.0
 78 Steel, Zachary         LOLEC03J   400   400/  5  L31 L35 W81 L59 L61 1.0
 79 Brown, Zora            WTCE5006   400   400/ 42  L53 L38 L34 W80 L62 1.0
 80 Greco, Angelo          LVIE714X   427   400/ 15  L37 L58 L36 L79 W84 1.0
 81 Bouska, Fenton         WTCEI246   422   400/ 35  L22 L55 L78 L65 W86 1.0
 82 Brown, Malachi         WTCEF11L   400   400/ 10  L13 D46 L45 L57 L73 0.5
 83 Atwood, Leland         CPRFD199   400   400/ 13  L33 L60 D64 L71 L65 0.5
 84 Sorenson, Connor       WTCE3727   400   400/ 15  L21 L34 L38 D85 L80 0.5
 85 Sheshi, Zara           CPRF3966   400   400/ 13  L12 L59 L58 D84 L70 0.5
 86 Garcia, Samantha       MDMFG91F   500   400/  5  L24 L40 L67 L66 L81 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.