Tournament Report for:

Wesco League
Jan 31, 2017
Everett, WA

TD:  Hedlund

Rating report for Wesco League Section Wesco

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Joemjumroon, PrachatornMRRMB340  1225  1249/113  W9  W24 L30 W17 U   3.0
  2 Samadi, Sepehr         MRRM4735   831   801/ 41  L10 W25 D31 L18 U   1.5
  3 Bondarenko, Roman      MRRKI17R  1000  1013/  4  L11 W29 L34 W20 U   2.0
  4 Larrabee, Ryan         MRRL417P   567   668/ 14  L12 W28 W38 W21 U   3.0
  5 Duangtavanh, Jina      MRRK989S  1000   446/  3  L13 U   W39 L19 U   1.0
  6 Eleuterio, Luke        MRRMD985   755   768/ 12  U   W27 W36 L22 U   2.0
  7 Doan, Tung             MRRLI112   982   989/ 18  U   U   W32 U   U   1.0
  8 Sudlesky, Jason        MRRM1604   536   536/  8  U   U   L37 U   U   0.0
  9 Kamp, Joey             KAMMH883  1354  1328/ 20  L1  U   U   U   W24 1.0
 10 Kim, Heon              KAMM3952  1023  1036/ 21  W2  L30 W17 U   W25 3.0
 11 Ross, Brandon          KAMK3260  1100  1129/ 78  W3  W31 U   U   W26 3.0
 12 Kim, Joon              KAMMC369   890   900/  9  W4  W32 L18 U   U   2.0
 13 Kim, Corey             KAMM3353  1036  1044/ 24  W5  W33 W20 U   U   3.0
 14 Choi, Jay              KAML968W  1100  1608/  2  U   W34 W19 U   U   2.0
 15 Frost, Dakota          KAML250H  1377  1381/ 12  U   W35 W22 U   U   2.0
 16 Nam, Tommy             KAMM877J  1200   400/  2  U   L36 L21 U   U   0.0
 17 Mourges, Corey         STNKC091   770   742/ 16  L24 U   L10 L1  L30 0.0
 18 Ritterbush, Logan      STNKI010   853   980/ 27  W25 U   W12 W2  W31 4.0
 19 Hutchinson, Marina     STNM1933   444   458/ 15  L26 U   L14 W5  U   1.0
 20 Mackinnon, Zane        STNK3188   665   657/ 23  W27 U   L13 L3  L40 1.0
 21 Mckagan, Aidan         STNJC18A   900   552/  4  D28 U   W16 L4  L34 1.5
 22 Gosciniak, Cj          STNJ377Y   851   893/ 13  U   U   L15 W6  W32 2.0
 23 Jamison, Analeece      STNJ597M   900   400/  1  U   U   U   U   L41 0.0
 24 Spencer, Donovan       SNOMH466  1015   997/ 65  W17 L1  U   L30 L9  1.0
 25 Azbill, Landon         SNOM1455   463   527/ 11  L18 L2  U   W31 L10 1.0
 26 Corbin, Corbin         SNOL1261   576   629/  8  W19 U   U   L34 L11 1.0
 27 Henry, Brandon         SNOK626U  1000   400/  3  L20 L6  U   L32 U   0.0
 28 Mccalmon, Cole         SNOKJ38Q  1000   448/  3  D21 L4  U   L40 U   0.5
 29 Garcia, Angel          SNOKC972  1095  1056/ 19  U   L3  U   U   U   0.0
 30 Kim, Andrew            EDWMK718  1224  1297/ 26  U   W10 W1  W24 W17 4.0
 31 Hernandez, Steve       EDWK7954   785   720/ 16  U   L11 D2  L25 L18 0.5
 32 Kitchen, Jacob         EDWLF862   642   618/  9  U   L12 L7  W27 L22 1.0
 33 Rolon, Alex            EDWK193H  1000   400/  1  U   L13 U   U   U   0.0
 34 Ghebreyesus, Daniel    EDWKI83Z  1000  1245/  4  U   L14 W3  W26 W21 3.0
 35 Mill, Aaron            EDWJK34J   900   400/  1  U   L15 U   U   U   0.0
 36 Phan, Nathan           EDWM4179   700   683/ 27  U   W16 L6  U   U   1.0
 37 Murphy, Jayme          EDWL219N  1100   936/  1  U   U   W8  U   U   1.0
 38 Bellinger, Nick        EDWJG91J   900   400/  1  U   U   L4  U   U   0.0
 39 Ralph, Gwynn           EDWJF54N   900   400/  1  U   U   L5  U   U   0.0
 40 Shea, Jayme            EDWLC83G  1100  1060/  2  U   U   U   W28 W20 2.0
 41 Kocharov, Edward       EDWJC78W   900   800/  1  U   U   U   U   W23 1.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.