Tournament Report for:

Bryant Fall Classic
Dec 2, 2017
Seattle, WA

TD:  Radin

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Shih, Bei              UCDA630G   400   896/  5  D6  W18 W12 W3  W2  4.5
  2 Winter, Kayne          VIWAF38F   400   710/  5  W19 W7  D8  W10 L1  3.5
  3 Moore, Lucas           WEDAI48Z   400   735/  5  D4  W17 W6  L1  W12 3.5
  4 Smith, Cole            BRYAH52J   400   656/  5  D3  W22 W16 D8  D7  3.5
  5 Levin, Sophie          BRYAF25N   400   617/  5  L15 W19 W13 D9  W8  3.5
  6 Min, Melinda           MEDA903E   400   662/  4  D1  WF  L3  W16 W15 3.5
  7 Derleth, Sophia        EVGA326U   400   522/ 10  W23 L2  W21 W18 D4  3.5
  8 Padwalkar, Max         OPWA726T   422   559/ 15  W9  W13 D2  D4  L5  3.0
  9 Decuir, Lena           SCDA902C   400   587/  5  L8  W11 W14 D5  D10 3.0
 10 Peterson, Eric         WEDA365J   400   594/  5  W11 D12 W15 L2  D9  3.0
 11 Caldwell, Marco        BRYAA88A   400   535/  5  L10 L9  W19 W21 W18 3.0
 12 Helmstetter, Andre     BAGAK60F   400   556/  5  W14 D10 L1  W20 L3  2.5
 13 Duncan, Miri           EVGA342A   400   459/  5  W22 L8  L5  D17 W20 2.5
 14 Kamran, Ahriyen        MEDA144G   400   400/  7  L12 BYE L9  D15 W22 2.5
 15 Knapp, Eli             SCDA184W   400   423/  5  W5  D16 L10 D14 L6  2.0
 16 Allen, Evelyn          WHRA775R   400   400/  5  W20 D15 L4  L6  D17 2.0
 17 Oh, Curtis             BRYAG51N   400   400/  5  D21 L3  D18 D13 D16 2.0
 18 Rajesh, Anisha         EABAA74Z   400   400/  9  BYE L1  D17 L7  L11 1.5
 19 Hill, Maya             EVGAG25A   400   400/  5  L2  L5  L11 D22 W21 1.5
 20 Caldwell, Tate         BRYAK21Z   400   400/  4  L16 D21 WF  L12 L13 1.5
 21 Stanley, Allison       WWDA872Q   400   400/ 10  D17 D20 L7  L11 L19 1.0
 22 Schuster, Everly       WWDAA36D   400   400/  9  L13 L4  LF  D19 L14 0.5
 23 Wang, Janet            BRYAH85L   400   400/  1  L7  LF  U   U   U   0.0

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Suess, Wade            EVGC101D  1055  1164/ 58  W47 W24 W20 W17 W3  5.0
  2 Shih, Tai              UCDBE60P   931  1123/ 25  W45 W58 W19 W18 W5  5.0
  3 Kelman, Toby           UCDDK869  1065  1095/ 64  W40 W22 W8  W7  L1  4.0
  4 Smith, Cooper          BRYD3548  1022  1068/ 73  W31 W13 W9  L5  W29 4.0
  5 Venugopal, Vinayak     THUD784V  1127  1141/ 59  W52 W51 W10 W4  L2  4.0
  6 Frasca, James          MEDCC674  1239  1234/424  W43 L9  W66 W24 W16 4.0
  7 Allen, Ivan            LCND3611   990  1055/103  W60 W46 W18 L3  W15 4.0
  8 Murarka, Avni          OPWCA08F   874   910/ 48  W37 W48 L3  W36 W21 4.0
  9 Siddiqui, Kaamil       BLCDD777   988  1038/117  W69 W6  L4  W38 W23 4.0
 10 Sudhi, Sidhanth        SCDC3665   967   983/ 67  W68 W53 L5  W54 W25 4.0
 11 Elms, Ethan            LCNBK803   975   976/ 83  W63 L21 W59 W25 W22 4.0
 12 Arcaya, Marco          WWDC3786   671   840/ 98  W55 L15 W68 W35 W20 4.0
 13 Forrester, Gilbert     JSIDH03C   691   853/ 30  W74 L4  W67 W19 W26 4.0
 14 Li, Jack               MEDB400Y   804   824/ 30  L67 W45 W47 W39 W17 4.0
 15 Preiner, Oscar         MIECI145  1024  1040/ 74  W50 W12 W26 D16 L7  3.5
 16 Shi, Gavin             LCNDH855  1195  1178/123  W39 W27 W35 D15 L6  3.5
 17 Dalnekoff, Leo         DCTD644F  1000   970/ 23  W41 W36 W21 L1  L14 3.0
 18 Miller, Jack           BRYDD87K  1133  1094/ 50  W32 W30 L7  L2  W49 3.0
 19 Nguyen, Nam-stephen    WWDCJ60V   998   967/ 14  W38 W29 L2  L13 W48 3.0
 20 Morris, Graham         JSID1617   905   886/129  W42 W49 L1  W53 L12 3.0
 21 Schmidt, Oto           JSIDJ236   611   765/ 39  W70 W11 L17 W30 L8  3.0
 22 Shorr, Kol             BRYCC836   763   788/ 50  W71 L3  W33 W28 L11 3.0
 23 Daughtry, Harper       WEDDJ95Q   400   803/  5  L36 W41 W46 W27 L9  3.0
 24 Muthuswamy, Aaditya    WEDCC884   693   726/ 54  W64 L1  W60 L6  W52 3.0
 25 Johnson, Tobias        WWDCH96C   927   892/ 63  BYE W42 W40 L11 L10 3.0
 26 Hybiske, Jaxson        DCTDK628   871   846/ 55  W76 W61 L15 W49 L13 3.0
 27 Radke, Alex            LKDC1113   820   817/ 55  W73 L16 W32 L23 W53 3.0
 28 Oreizy, Eilan          EVGCB58K   400   721/  5  L59 W31 W34 L22 W54 3.0
 29 Breitenbucher, Max     UCDCI071   838   829/ 50  W75 L19 W50 W48 L4  3.0
 30 Zhang, Michelle        MEDB889L   870   843/ 34  W65 L18 W52 L21 W47 3.0
 31 Wilkinson, Meera       THUCB95N   508   604/ 25  L4  L28 W76 W69 W46 3.0
 32 Michaels, Shepard      LAFDH900   569   662/ 23  L18 W75 L27 W45 W51 3.0
 33 Dardas, Jackson        LCND3740   481   603/ 29  L35 W70 L22 W56 W59 3.0
 34 Conklin, Heath         BRYDC787   638   624/ 55  L58 W37 L28 W67 W50 3.0
 35 Sheker, Quincy         DCTDI463   968   913/ 94  W33 W67 L16 L12 D39 2.5
 36 Quichocho, Weston      EVGB113W   649   681/ 43  W23 L17 W73 L8  D38 2.5
 37 Vora, Ishaan           LCND2575   400   495/  9  L8  L34 W55 D40 W68 2.5
 38 Grace, Rami            THUCJ86H   509   627/ 10  L19 W74 W51 L9  D36 2.5
 39 Weinstein, Max         EVGC3334   572   623/ 33  L16 W73 W72 L14 D35 2.5
 40 Rosen, Hayden          BRYDE290   518   558/ 15  L3  W71 L25 D37 W58 2.5
 41 Golden, Sadler         LCNBJ38J   495   535/ 15  L17 L23 W71 D42 W62 2.5
 42 Vernon, Beckett        UCDD1614   400   523/  9  L20 L25 W74 D41 W60 2.5
 43 Ray, Iain              SCDB392B   581   569/ 25  L6  D76 W69 L46 W63 2.5
 44 Kim, Eliza             WEDB780F   494   498/ 54  L66 L62 W64 D58 W61 2.5
 45 Conn, Allison          BRYC565M   400   476/ 10  L2  L14 W57 L32 W70 2.0
 46 Kelman, Oscar          UCDBI025   633   617/ 40  W57 L7  L23 W43 L31 2.0
 47 Tameling, Emi          UCDCD406   525   544/ 51  L1  W64 L14 W70 L30 2.0
 48 Fromel, Michael        DCTDC896   589   595/ 77  W56 L8  W61 L29 L19 2.0
 49 Gregory, Griffin       SCDC1275   593   598/ 65  W62 L20 W56 L26 L18 2.0
 50 Kralios-partlow, XanderVALDE003   509   518/ 40  L15 W55 L29 W68 L34 2.0
 51 Miller, Maya           BRYCD87F   764   712/ 43  W72 L5  L38 W59 L32 2.0
 52 Lucht, Daniel          UCDDK74C   530   556/ 10  L5  W72 L30 W65 L24 2.0
 53 Willmer, Hendrix       DCTCD34U   583   586/ 34  W77 L10 W62 L20 L27 2.0
 54 Campbell, Nicholas     BRYC3827   613   576/ 33  L61 W65 W58 L10 L28 2.0
 55 Levin, Natalie         BRYCF69S   400   459/  5  L12 L50 L37 W74 W67 2.0
 56 Kang, Oren             BRYB920W   400   441/  5  L48 W63 L49 L33 W72 2.0
 57 Lesh, Henry            LCNC902J   400   400/  5  L46 L60 L45 W75 W69 2.0
 58 Osheroff, Nolan        DCTD994M   400   456/  5  W34 L2  L54 D44 L40 1.5
 59 Decuir, Soren          SCDC1328   664   650/ 47  W28 D66 L11 L51 L33 1.5
 60 Hamel, Arlo            BRYBA41C   477   454/ 10  L7  W57 L24 D61 L42 1.5
 61 Hughes, Rosalynn       LCND315A   400   424/  5  W54 L26 L48 D60 L44 1.5
 62 Desloge, Jack          BRYDJ44L   400   400/  5  L49 W44 L53 D63 L41 1.5
 63 Wu, Yuanhong           WEDBF77M   411   400/ 10  L11 L56 W77 D62 L43 1.5
 64 Scarborough, Khoi      DCTC233Y   400   400/  5  L24 L47 L44 W71 D65 1.5
 65 Duncan, Iyla           EVGCB45D   400   400/  9  L30 L54 BYE L52 D64 1.5
 66 Hadland, Blake         BRYDE090   999   969/ 86  W44 D59 L6  U   U   1.5
 67 Hoard, Christopher     EVGC772F   400   474/  5  W14 L35 L13 L34 L55 1.0
 68 Le, Maya               UCDD409F   400   400/ 15  L10 W77 L12 L50 L37 1.0
 69 Conklin, Clara         BRYBK43C   407   400/ 36  L9  BYE L43 L31 L57 1.0
 70 Hunnicutt, Kade        VIWC250P   400   400/  5  L21 L33 W75 L47 L45 1.0
 71 Whorley, Yumi          WEDBJ83Y   400   400/  5  L22 L40 L41 L64 W77 1.0
 72 Carver, Branson        DCTC678P   400   400/  5  L51 L52 L39 W77 L56 1.0
 73 Wagner, Hugo           UCDB510W   400   400/  3  L27 L39 L36 WF  U   1.0
 74 Mitchell, Eli          WEDB953D   400   400/  5  L13 L38 L42 L55 D75 0.5
 75 Liachko, Leo           BRYBD56W   400   400/  5  L29 L32 L70 L57 D74 0.5
 76 Kealy, Gannon          BRYBE73S   400   400/  8  L26 D43 L31 LF  U   0.5
 77 Titula-boichenko, CarolBRYB693A   400   400/  5  L53 L68 L63 L72 L71 0.0

Rating report for Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Grade

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Gross, Alexander       BRYEH741  1716  1747/101  W37 W6  W15 W8  W3  5.0
  2 Rajesh, Anirudh        NJHGB273  1607  1641/239  W19 W41 W16 W4  W12 5.0
  3 Li, Melina             DCTF5705  1650  1646/175  W7  W29 W5  W13 L1  4.0
  4 Bushfield, Stuart      DCTFF350  1429  1441/279  W10 W20 W14 L2  W16 4.0
  5 O'donnell, Emmett      WWDE6341  1182  1271/134  W30 W31 L3  W9  W23 4.0
  6 Streidl, Addison       LMSFB365  1099  1205/149  W43 L1  W19 W30 W17 4.0
  7 Krewson, Freddy        WEDFI063   958  1170/158  L3  W47 W18 W21 W15 4.0
  8 Frasca, Anne           LMSFI441  1388  1403/413  W39 W24 W35 L1  W14 4.0
  9 Rosenberg, Griffin     DCTEC714  1312  1316/177  W52 W32 W33 L5  W13 4.0
 10 Aggarwal, Aadit        KKNEE722   941   967/113  L4  D40 W44 W36 W29 3.5
 11 Makam, Ishaan          LCNEK844  1202  1209/155  HPB W44 L12 W34 W32 3.5
 12 Chen, Angela           DCTFB334  1495  1463/176  W38 L13 W11 W20 L2  3.0
 13 Tameling, Cole         UCDEK654  1065  1189/149  W34 W12 W17 L3  L9  3.0
 14 Uspenskiy, Arseniy     HTNGC586  1158  1175/163  W26 W23 L4  W39 L8  3.0
 15 Tameling, Benton       LMSG9987  1241  1236/203  W46 W25 L1  W33 L7  3.0
 16 Streidl, Andrew        LMSGB493  1159  1174/150  W53 W28 L2  W38 L4  3.0
 17 Vallier, Alexander     DCTFJ334  1371  1323/ 97  W45 W22 L13 W31 L6  3.0
 18 Schmeichel, Trevor     VALF3868  1114  1100/ 68  L28 W26 L7  W45 W33 3.0
 19 Miailovich, Brady      SCDFE303   955   988/ 88  L2  W43 L6  W51 W41 3.0
 20 Meyerzon, Daniel       SPTEJ242  1068  1089/177  W54 L4  W45 L12 W38 3.0
 21 O'donnell, Keenan      HTNG4823  1227  1186/128  W50 L33 W37 L7  W28 3.0
 22 Breitenbucher, Miles   UCDEI518  1064  1036/ 63  W40 L17 L30 W43 W34 3.0
 23 Dantzler, Tyler        RCSF2251   984  1001/261  W51 L14 W48 W35 L5  3.0
 24 Knapp, Alistair        SCDEK596  1037  1011/109  W42 L8  L34 W49 W44 3.0
 25 Kim, Isaac             WEDE1427  1046  1026/162  W49 L15 L28 W48 W42 3.0
 26 West, Matthew          SCDF1891   820   923/256  L14 L18 W58 W37 W35 3.0
 27 Thorsen, Clara         SCDEB862  1079  1031/166  L36 W55 L38 W50 W39 3.0
 28 Michaels, Burke        LAFF3933   765   931/ 35  W18 L16 W25 D29 L21 2.5
 29 Loewenherz, Adrian     SCDEH644  1082  1054/117  W47 L3  W46 D28 L10 2.5
 30 Long, Theodore         DCTFB291   834   898/147  L5  W56 W22 L6  D31 2.5
 31 Preizler, Adrian       WEDED229  1031  1021/ 55  W56 L5  W42 L17 D30 2.5
 32 Wilkinson, Khalil      LMSGH222  1048  1013/ 63  W58 L9  D36 W40 L11 2.5
 33 Snelling, Gus          WWDEC921  1015  1018/ 68  W48 W21 L9  L15 L18 2.0
 34 Krewson, Celia         WEDFD254   553   697/ 84  L13 W52 W24 L11 L22 2.0
 35 Race, Nathan           LCNEH305  1104  1041/267  W55 W36 L8  L23 L26 2.0
 36 Stanley, Nathalie      HTNGE123   590   700/140  W27 L35 D32 L10 D40 2.0
 37 Selleck, Connor        LCNF5648   973   950/ 90  L1  W54 L21 L26 W53 2.0
 38 Chickering, Daniel     OPWFK114   947   954/ 88  L12 W57 W27 L16 L20 2.0
 39 Abraham-williams, SamayWEDFD244   932   934/108  L8  W58 W41 L14 L27 2.0
 40 Murawski, Liam         BRYEI270   497   625/ 24  L22 D10 W52 L32 D36 2.0
 41 Siddiqui, Farhaan      BLCFH166  1057  1005/112  W57 L2  L39 W53 L19 2.0
 42 Kasha, Eliot           THUF235P   500   852/  5  L24 W50 L31 W46 L25 2.0
 43 Nelson, Ben            LCNED43V   702   724/ 24  L6  L19 W56 L22 W50 2.0
 44 Sorensen, Kellan       DCTEI43H   449   555/  9  BYE L11 L10 W52 L24 2.0
 45 Bhatia, Manav          SCDF2301   869   855/ 67  L17 W51 L20 L18 W54 2.0
 46 Jackson, Aiden         DCTE1780   897   859/ 82  L15 W49 L29 L42 W51 2.0
 47 Kaur, Jeevin           BRYFD557   680   692/ 64  L29 L7  LF  W58 W56 2.0
 48 Arora, Evan            DCTE232S   400   711/  5  L33 W53 L23 L25 D49 1.5
 49 Khan, Mikaal           UCDEK779   489   554/ 33  L25 L46 W55 L24 D48 1.5
 50 Vega, Joseph           DCTE1488   849   780/ 59  L21 L42 W57 L27 L43 1.0
 51 Lewis, Lincoln         BCWFD85N   500   400/  4  L23 L45 WF  L19 L46 1.0
 52 Onwuneme, Zoe          SANE2726   805   700/ 59  L9  L34 L40 L44 W57 1.0
 53 Cousseau, Colin        UCDE100F   818   760/ 34  L16 L48 W54 L41 L37 1.0
 54 Vigil, Henry           WEDEK594   600   596/ 35  L20 L37 L53 W55 L45 1.0
 55 Allin, Jasper          BRYFH03J   728   646/ 16  L35 L27 L49 L54 W58 1.0
 56 Sands, Thomas          HSCE265H   400   400/  5  L31 L30 L43 D57 L47 0.5
 57 Khan, Adil             UCDG8161   618   552/ 29  L41 L38 L50 D56 L52 0.5
 58 Cartner, Jacob         LCNEE52X   496   431/ 10  L32 L39 L26 L47 L55 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.