Tournament Report for:

Junior Open and Reserve
Jan 15, 2018
Bellevue, WA

TD:  Hendricks

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K1U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Su, Alfred             ETSA929B   400  1249/  5  W5  W6  W14 W3  W2  5.0
  2 Yuen, Otto             NCABF34N   677   823/107  W10 W4  W9  W14 L1  4.0
  3 Fu, Victor             WLDAA08K   740   853/ 10  W12 W8  W7  L1  W6  4.0
  4 Miller, Carolyn        SMCB953Q   427   672/ 25  W9  L2  W11 W16 D7  3.5
  5 Jammalamadaka, Vihaan  BCAAJ90F   548   682/ 34  L1  W10 W19 D7  W14 3.5
  6 Iarovich, Shachar      CMCB122J   674   721/ 10  W19 L1  W18 W8  L3  3.0
  7 Fong, Daniel           SOMB614F   695   701/ 46  W24 W15 L3  D5  D4  3.0
  8 Zhang, Joey            CCDBG80G   530   617/ 49  W13 L3  W15 L6  W16 3.0
  9 Adak, Anika            CHAB126W   696   686/ 27  L4  W20 L2  W12 W15 3.0
 10 Kealy, Gannon          BRYBE73S   400   483/ 13  L2  L5  W22 W21 W20 3.0
 11 Min, Melinda           MEDA903E   662   631/  9  W22 L17 L4  W19 D13 2.5
 12 Holstein, Amelie       NOWB888D   455   502/ 15  L3  D13 W20 L9  W18 2.5
 13 Key, Jamie             SJOA371F   400   504/  5  L8  D12 D21 W23 D11 2.5
 14 Lebedinsky, Alexander  EMDB958F   697   663/ 54  W23 W25 L1  L2  L5  2.0
 15 Cao, Alex              MMEAD73C   400   498/  5  W16 L7  L8  W25 L9  2.0
 16 Smith, Cole            BRYAH52J   656   555/ 10  L15 W24 W25 L4  L8  2.0
 17 Fikru, Caleb           BETB224C   400   995/  2  W18 W11 U   U   U   2.0
 18 Vijayakumar, Anvith    EABBD78U   505   472/ 23  L17 W22 L6  D20 L12 1.5
 19 Conklin, Clara         BRYBK43C   400   400/ 40  L6  BYE L5  L11 D21 1.5
 20 Allen, Evelyn          WHRA775R   400   400/  9  WF  L9  L12 D18 L10 1.5
 21 Jewsbury, Annika       BETBD45J   400   400/  5  L25 D23 D13 L10 D19 1.5
 22 Salazar, Mateo         BETBC37K   400   400/  5  L11 L18 L10 W24 D23 1.5
 23 Bhatia, Saarthak       CRKB728F   455   401/ 49  L14 D21 D24 L13 D22 1.5
 24 Kalyana Sundaram, RishaHSCAE50V   400   400/ 13  L7  L16 D23 L22 WF  1.5
 25 Soin, Darsh            OPWA514V   459   418/ 14  W21 L14 L16 L15 U   1.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section K-3U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Li, Emma               LMAD521Q  1278  1397/132  W9  W11 W3  W2  W4  5.0
  2 Chinni, Rishabh        FRWB241C  1243  1274/137  W23 W21 W8  L1  W13 4.0
  3 Qu, Keane              SPTCJ69J  1190  1223/ 51  W18 W20 L1  W9  W10 4.0
  4 Raugei, Federico       LECD6429  1085  1185/150  W22 W29 W7  W6  L1  4.0
  5 Smith, Cooper          BRYD3548  1068  1144/ 78  W26 L8  W29 W18 W7  4.0
  6 Yuen, Owen             NCACA16Z   976  1054/106  W32 W12 D17 L4  W16 3.5
  7 Zhang, Iris            RSAD858X  1277  1245/116  W16 W10 L4  W14 L5  3.0
  8 Shi, Gavin             LCNDH855  1283  1259/134  W15 W5  L2  L10 W17 3.0
  9 Tu, Jayden             REEDE278   916  1022/152  L1  W28 W12 L3  W20 3.0
 10 Sharma, Ishaan         BCWDK88U  1050  1086/ 15  W24 L7  W30 W8  L3  3.0
 11 Menon, Aditya          BLWDB70S  1050  1047/163  W30 L1  L16 W31 W18 3.0
 12 Xing, Henry            LKDC3704  1107  1081/112  W31 L6  L9  W22 W19 3.0
 13 Allen, Ivan            LCND3611  1055  1043/108  L29 W31 W22 W19 L2  3.0
 14 Abramson, Ubi          RCSDE03L  1008  1007/113  L19 W26 W27 L7  W23 3.0
 15 Wang, Hanbin           MEDBE90D   956   970/ 61  L8  L30 W24 W29 W21 3.0
 16 Burt-thompson, Silas   WWDDK998   904   951/ 73  L7  W25 W11 D17 L6  2.5
 17 Chakravarthy, Sidhanth ENSD1564  1089  1062/151  D28 W19 D6  D16 L8  2.5
 18 Zhang, Michelle        MEDB889L   894   915/ 51  L3  W24 W21 L5  L11 2.0
 19 Wang, William          SOMD534J   806   878/  9  W14 L17 W20 L13 L12 2.0
 20 Peacock, Ben           BCWD533W   956   926/ 73  W25 L3  L19 W27 L9  2.0
 21 Tang, Ryan             SOMD518G  1037   979/ 14  W27 L2  L18 W26 L15 2.0
 22 Zhu, Raymond           SOMDD11F   879   877/ 23  L4  W32 L13 L12 W30 2.0
 23 Raugei, Daniele        OERC3763   903   887/132  L2  L27 W28 W30 L14 2.0
 24 Radke, Alex            LKDC1113   817   829/ 60  L10 L18 L15 W28 W31 2.0
 25 Li, Jack               MEDB400Y   741   749/ 38  L20 L16 L26 W32 W29 2.0
 26 Shapiro, Milana        LMADH747   855   831/ 94  L5  L14 W25 L21 D27 1.5
 27 Kuo, Declan            RDSBE82L   816   802/ 25  L21 W23 L14 L20 D26 1.5
 28 Fong, Ethan            SOMD1689   894   847/ 95  D17 L9  L23 L24 W32 1.5
 29 Hoe, Marcus            BCWD389Q   841   819/ 35  W13 L4  L5  L15 L25 1.0
 30 Lu, Jacob              CRICI11F   829   801/ 74  L11 W15 L10 L23 L22 1.0
 31 Moe, Lincoln           BKYCD091   872   817/ 43  L12 L13 W32 L11 L24 1.0
 32 Olson, Benjamin        HCCCG50S   806   698/ 35  L6  L22 L31 L25 L28 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 2-3U800

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kuo, Tristan           RDSD941B   791   989/ 30  W51 W12 W13 W4  W2  5.0
  2 Wang, Bryan            CRKBC21T   740   854/ 18  W31 W27 W5  W3  L1  4.0
  3 Yadlapati, Arush       BLWDA47S   699   812/ 30  W32 W25 W6  L2  W17 4.0
  4 Malakapalli, Smaran    XXXD973C   400   969/  5  W52 W14 W17 L1  W20 4.0
  5 Little, Sean           BETCC683   797   829/ 70  W47 W21 L2  W12 W9  4.0
  6 Jewsbury, Keaton       BETC976Q   771   804/ 20  W46 W16 L3  W21 W14 4.0
  7 Subramanian, Kavya     BCWC5065   650   771/ 46  W50 W19 W11 L9  W26 4.0
  8 Mcateer, Benjamin      THUDH53Q   672   744/ 10  L25 W48 W35 W18 W13 4.0
  9 Ma, Lucas              SOMC500S   608   747/ 20  W43 W18 D15 W7  L5  3.5
 10 Lay, Elliott           HCCC646S   400   684/  5  D29 L15 W45 W22 W27 3.5
 11 Khatib, Kenan          LKDCC566   770   741/ 35  W35 W24 L7  D28 D23 3.0
 12 Pang, Felix            SOMDG45V   677   687/ 51  W42 L1  W33 L5  W30 3.0
 13 Yang, Harry            EGBDI123   723   723/112  W48 W30 L1  W16 L8  3.0
 14 Fong, Matthew          SYRD683T   698   712/ 64  W49 L4  W51 W15 L6  3.0
 15 Raghavan, Shreya       SSMD145D   400   689/  5  D37 W10 D9  L14 W34 3.0
 16 Zhao, Tiger            LKWC4527   578   622/ 58  W23 L6  W32 L13 W38 3.0
 17 Jain, Videh            DISDG38P   765   756/ 15  W53 W28 L4  W25 L3  3.0
 18 Vangala, Advaith       BLWC174X   791   753/ 66  W45 L9  W29 L8  W28 3.0
 19 Puranam, Shankar       SSMC299M   400   631/  5  W34 L7  W47 L20 W31 3.0
 20 Pattison, Jules        CBEDC12P   713   693/ 10  L30 W37 W46 W19 L4  3.0
 21 Conklin, Heath         BRYDC787   624   638/ 60  W54 L5  W30 L6  W40 3.0
 22 Comer, Benjamin        BCWDA26M   400   503/ 10  W39 L29 W34 L10 W36 3.0
 23 Wong, Samuel           SOMDJ51V   400   623/  5  L16 D45 W37 W29 D11 3.0
 24 Krishnan, Manu         MEDC2612   571   574/ 92  W40 L11 L25 W48 W33 3.0
 25 Chenault, Andrew       JCKD4969   400   546/ 24  W8  L3  W24 L17 D29 2.5
 26 Graceffo, Charlie      BLWCE39Q   676   663/ 24  W33 L44 W31 D27 L7  2.5
 27 Zhang, Wei             SOMDF93H   530   550/ 15  W38 L2  W49 D26 L10 2.5
 28 Chickering, Amanda     OPWC4141   530   555/ 40  W41 L17 W40 D11 L18 2.5
 29 Key, Robert            SJOD406H   517   536/  7  D10 W22 L18 L23 D25 2.0
 30 Singh, Harrison        LKDC3020   400   482/ 15  W20 L13 L21 W39 L12 2.0
 31 Tatarinov, Dmitri      RDSCE41J   412   454/ 11  L2  W38 L26 W41 L19 2.0
 32 Storment, Isaac        SOMDI59U   400   440/ 10  L3  W39 L16 L36 W45 2.0
 33 Miller, Violet         SMCCH568   400   428/ 35  L26 W36 L12 W47 L24 2.0
 34 Jin, Edward            SOMD420C   519   492/ 14  L19 W50 L22 W49 L15 2.0
 35 Davis, Zach            SANDI44K   400   495/  7  L11 W41 L8  W42 U   2.0
 36 Guberman, Lucas        SLKCI80T   531   504/ 15  L44 L33 W54 W32 L22 2.0
 37 Key, Knox              SJODI44V   513   489/  7  D15 L20 L23 D45 W49 2.0
 38 Shanmugam, Meera       BCWCD22Y   400   406/  5  L27 L31 W52 W46 L16 2.0
 39 Casturi, Kavya         CMSCH31C   627   533/ 13  L22 L32 W43 L30 W53 2.0
 40 Saravanan, Sujan       BCWC372N   400   400/  4  L24 W53 L28 WF  L21 2.0
 41 Anup, Anish            MTWD705N   400   400/  5  L28 L35 W50 L31 W46 2.0
 42 Fletcher, Maria        MMEDK35M   400   408/  5  L12 L51 W53 L35 W47 2.0
 43 Li, Jingqi             NOWCB40B   400   414/  5  L9  L46 L39 W50 W52 2.0
 44 Fikru, David           BETCE15S   400  1050/  2  W36 W26 U   U   U   2.0
 45 Nagarajan, Sowbarnika  LKWCI57T   474   416/ 10  L18 D23 L10 D37 L32 1.0
 46 Moriguchi, Minh        LCNCA43T   447   400/ 20  L6  W43 L20 L38 L41 1.0
 47 Wu, Kevin              SOMCB01X   486   400/ 10  L5  W54 L19 L33 L42 1.0
 48 Lu, Howard             ENAC673Z   400   400/ 10  L13 L8  BYE L24 L50 1.0
 49 Kalish, Samuel         LKDCF86H   400   400/ 10  L14 W52 L27 L34 L37 1.0
 50 Mccarthy, Balen        LKDC519X   400   400/  5  L7  L34 L41 L43 W48 1.0
 51 Behymer, Benjamin      JCKDB18T   466   491/  8  L1  W42 L14 LF  U   1.0
 52 Hermansen, Finn        MYHDD190   539   438/ 32  L4  L49 L38 W54 L43 1.0
 53 Shroff, Esha           LKDC3965   414   400/ 29  L17 L40 L42 BYE L39 1.0
 54 Fasulo, Aden           BETCB51W   400   400/  4  L21 L47 L36 L52 BYE 1.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-6U900

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Singhal, Palash        CRIFH323   889  1051/ 43  W10 W31 W8  W9  W3  5.0
  2 Debu, Luke             HCCG222T   782   922/ 10  D11 W32 W6  W25 W4  4.5
  3 Balaji, Arjun          REJG4763   898   947/ 33  W21 W15 W27 W7  L1  4.0
  4 Vankamamidi, Advaith   BLWF193M   813   902/ 10  W31 W10 W20 W5  L2  4.0
  5 Agaian, Angela         LKDFD833   894   914/206  W18 W12 W24 L4  W17 4.0
  6 Booth, Logan           CPJGE009   833   860/ 42  W35 W33 L2  W13 W12 4.0
  7 Graceffo, Lucy         BLWFH413   830   876/ 88  W36 W40 W13 L3  W9  4.0
  8 Huang, Lucas           HCCFC98T   500   893/  5  D32 W11 L1  W21 W15 3.5
  9 Perla, Krishna ChaitanyRCSFF93K   500   878/  5  W23 W17 W25 L1  L7  3.0
 10 Hawkins, Holden        SOMF383Z   584   717/ 28  L1  L4  W16 W28 W27 3.0
 11 Pang, Ethan            SOME694V   668   758/ 49  D2  L8  W32 W29 D14 3.0
 12 Ehrenberg, Isaac       HCCFC208   671   698/ 44  W34 L5  W26 W27 L6  3.0
 13 Balaji, Rishab         SSMED090   724   733/ 37  W38 W28 L7  L6  W24 3.0
 14 Ser, Ethan Sheen       HCCE522W   400   801/  5  L24 W22 W29 D20 D11 3.0
 15 Webb, Noah             SHVFD889   668   692/ 25  W37 L3  W34 W23 L8  3.0
 16 Nagarajan, Abhijit     LKWEB43U   797   732/ 10  L26 W30 L10 W36 W20 3.0
 17 Lau, Michael           STBF1474   682   709/ 40  W39 L9  W35 W24 L5  3.0
 18 Tang, Jaden            TMTFA540   590   612/ 21  L5  L34 W40 W26 W25 3.0
 19 Miller, Chloe          SMCE2385   568   599/ 29  L22 L24 W30 W34 W31 3.0
 20 Mehta, Jishnu          BCWFG26H   743   726/ 30  W30 W26 L4  D14 L16 2.5
 21 Shull, Elijah          LKWFI159   665   687/ 59  L3  W37 W22 L8  D23 2.5
 22 Ito, Taiki             SOMEE06E   831   769/ 47  W19 L14 L21 D31 W32 2.5
 23 Young, Tom             THUFE169   744   706/ 14  L9  W39 W28 L15 D21 2.5
 24 Goli, Neel             ENSE696B   730   713/ 69  W14 W19 L5  L17 L13 2.0
 25 Thomas, Samuel         STBG1661   787   726/ 91  W33 W35 L9  L2  L18 2.0
 26 Fox, Leonardo          EGBE273L   438   485/ 15  W16 L20 L12 L18 W34 2.0
 27 Hermansen, Tor         CPJGE707   760   699/ 41  W40 W36 L3  L12 L10 2.0
 28 Lewis, Lincoln         BCWFD85N   400   491/  9  W29 L13 L23 L10 W39 2.0
 29 Dokka, Varnika         CRIEH33Y   791   704/ 58  L28 W38 L14 L11 W33 2.0
 30 Sood, Akul             BETE510U   400   511/  5  L20 L16 L19 W37 W35 2.0
 31 Misener, William Sho   LKWF3239   476   492/ 15  L4  L1  W37 D22 L19 1.5
 32 Su, Ella               TYEGE69F   600   569/  5  D8  L2  L11 W39 L22 1.5
 33 Petek, Chris           POUE1598   400   425/  9  L25 L6  D39 W40 L29 1.5
 34 Scott, David           XXXEK39R   400   400/  5  L12 W18 L15 L19 L26 1.0
 35 Talreja, Aayush        SOMF926X   576   514/ 14  L6  L25 L17 W38 L30 1.0
 36 Soin, Kaira            OPWE990N   478   469/ 13  L7  L27 W38 L16 U   1.0
 37 Williams, Adam         BCWE976X   400   400/  4  L15 L21 L31 L30 BYE 1.0
 38 Mehta, Parv            BLWE317S   400   400/  5  L13 L29 L36 L35 W40 1.0
 39 Puranam, Sharada       CMCEF21L   400   400/  5  L17 L23 D33 L32 L28 0.5
 40 Olson, Abigail         HCCE465Y   400   400/  5  L27 L7  L18 L33 L38 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section 4-12U1400

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Fu, Benjamin           LMAEK909  1126  1364/ 82  W48 W15 W16 W11 W4  5.0
  2 Raugei, Beatrice       CMLI6592  1359  1392/225  D26 W28 W22 W24 W11 4.5
  3 Parashar, Parth        REEG7035  1317  1350/269  W5  L13 W18 W23 W14 4.0
  4 Thirunavukkarasu, ThiruCHRF6962  1161  1286/190  W34 W44 W12 W14 L1  4.0
  5 Zhang, Troy            TYEG4128  1020  1231/ 81  L3  W34 W15 W12 W22 4.0
  6 Dhingra, Aaryan        STLGC186  1210  1280/158  W9  L12 W33 W27 W16 4.0
  7 Tong, Jerryl           CGREK928  1239  1263/ 76  W39 L24 W29 W30 W19 4.0
  8 Wu, Justin             MEDGI299  1254  1261/ 82  L29 W39 W42 W28 W13 4.0
  9 Sinn, Terence          TYEIC594   952  1156/ 23  L6  W36 D25 W44 W23 3.5
 10 Bierly, Kyle           BAIM110C  1127  1230/ 35  W30 D22 L17 W25 W24 3.5
 11 Babcock O'neill, TiarnaSAKGC703  1363  1353/ 40  W36 W25 W13 L1  L2  3.0
 12 Devadithya, Hiruna     GRRE5494  1357  1332/358  W18 W6  L4  L5  W38 3.0
 13 Makam, Ishaan          LCNEK844  1209  1243/160  W43 W3  L11 W17 L8  3.0
 14 Casturi, Aditya        EPSGK747  1240  1234/ 59  W32 W33 W27 L4  L3  3.0
 15 Parson, Aatish         EPSII277  1297  1275/ 75  W31 L1  L5  W42 W32 3.0
 16 Walker, Dylan          EVJH7913  1279  1256/147  W40 W42 L1  W35 L6  3.0
 17 Zhang, Jack            INGI8848  1388  1353/198  L23 W26 W10 L13 W35 3.0
 18 Harmon, Zakary         BAIJ876U  1031  1114/ 10  L12 W43 L3  W37 W27 3.0
 19 Vaidya, Vaasudev       BLMG3753  1282  1244/ 95  L42 W32 W46 W31 L7  3.0
 20 Vangala, Agastya       LMSFB39V  1238  1204/ 68  W37 L27 L31 W29 W30 3.0
 21 Agaian, Varuzhan       MCRJI629  1115  1098/166  L27 W38 L28 W33 W31 3.0
 22 Govalkar, Shantanu     CHRGA083  1283  1258/116  W35 D10 L2  W26 L5  2.5
 23 Sun, Connor            OMSHI866  1255  1243/193  W17 W29 D24 L3  L9  2.5
 24 Zhang, Bohan           LMAFE54S   500  1173/  4  WF  W7  D23 L2  L10 2.5
 25 Raj, Vishruth          OMSIB364  1236  1208/540  W38 L11 D9  L10 W28 2.5
 26 Fan, Chengrui          PFCG504D  1036  1084/ 40  D2  L17 W36 L22 W39 2.5
 27 Debu, Jamin            HCCJ640V   900  1097/  5  W21 W20 L14 L6  L18 2.0
 28 Ehrenberg, Joshua      HCCHH373   782   906/ 42  W45 L2  W21 L8  L25 2.0
 29 Tatarinov, Pasha       RDSE5266   981  1050/ 64  W8  L23 L7  L20 W44 2.0
 30 Dameron-drew, Emerson  HCCHH82F   700  1029/  5  L10 W40 W45 L7  L20 2.0
 31 Kakatur, Prachod       CHOG3174  1014  1012/104  L15 W48 W20 L19 L21 2.0
 32 Kreft, Caleb           HCCJ359U   972  1002/ 10  L14 L19 W34 W45 L15 2.0
 33 Sethanandha, Jerald    LCNEI168   936   943/ 70  W47 L14 L6  L21 W45 2.0
 34 Johnston, Jaidyn       KNSIW041   821   842/ 73  L4  L5  L32 W48 W42 2.0
 35 Luo, Jeffrey           SOMEC71H  1001   985/ 36  L22 W41 WF  L16 L17 2.0
 36 Kothari, Purab         KKNF209Y  1058  1029/ 59  L11 L9  L26 W47 W43 2.0
 37 Dokka, Shananda        BLMIH47B   957   950/ 37  L20 L45 W41 L18 W46 2.0
 38 Chickering, Daniel     OPWFK114   954   949/ 93  L25 L21 W48 W46 L12 2.0
 39 Yang, Ruidong          CRIFH70R   969   936/ 34  L7  L8  D47 W43 L26 1.5
 40 Tran, Cayman           HSCHF51X   986   857/ 10  L16 L30 L43 D41 W48 1.5
 41 Lu, Amy                CHOIF72A   800   745/  4  U   L35 L37 D40 W47 1.5
 42 Srivastava, Ishaan     WDMF5931   988   966/ 49  W19 L16 L8  L15 L34 1.0
 43 Maher, Joseph          SANE1940   923   881/161  L13 L18 W40 L39 L36 1.0
 44 Ge, Daniel             SPTEI42V  1313  1228/118  W46 L4  LF  L9  L29 1.0
 45 Mruthyunjayan, Pranav KOMSH7054  1143  1027/140  L28 W37 L30 L32 L33 1.0
 46 Kildal, Benjamin       LCNE3677  1018   943/ 74  L44 W47 L19 L38 L37 1.0
 47 Dokka, Thevina         BLMJF90Y   578   570/ 35  L33 L46 D39 L36 L41 0.5
 48 Anumalasetty, Anish    XXXI310G   800   400/  5  L1  L31 L38 L34 L40 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section U1600

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Tiglon, Jeffrey        REDJ9692  1364  1537/140  W35 W30 W10 W14 4.0
  2 Wang, Albert           BLLK9577  1448  1613/ 84  W62 W7  W17 W9  4.0
  3 Hamilton-sommer, Miles WHMG540A  1597  1642/ 99  W32 W19 D6  W16 3.5
  4 Borden, Drake          COUJB058  1590  1628/ 55  W21 D28 W8  W18 3.5
  5 Chang, Eddie           OMSG6270  1191  1406/ 20  D58 W59 W44 W15 3.5
  6 Song, Kevin            OPWCF24M  1431  1507/ 57  W39 W11 D3  D24 3.0
  7 Karanam, Susruthi      STLIA245  1525  1540/273  W20 L2  W37 W27 3.0
  8 Xu, Eason              SOMDK846  1432  1503/336  W53 W23 L4  W28 3.0
  9 Keyser, Harrison       EALKA131  1555  1565/334  W48 W51 W26 L2  3.0
 10 Kuang, Michael         OMSH7462  1550  1561/326  W49 W41 L1  W36 3.0
 11 Bushfield, Stuart      DCTFF350  1441  1476/283  W50 L6  W41 W29 3.0
 12 Wang, Daniel           APOF8287  1556  1552/329  W52 L15 W50 W26 3.0
 13 Vemparala, Nikash      BCACI078  1382  1438/113  L26 W53 W56 W38 3.0
 14 Mehrotra, Shiv         OMSGH131  1577  1569/144  W33 W22 D18 L1  2.5
 15 Pogrebinsky, Ethan     BRHG7887  1405  1452/160  W36 W12 D16 L5  2.5
 16 Huang, Andy            LMSH8087  1553  1564/361  W25 W40 D15 L3  2.5
 17 Black, Toby            LMSH9430  1562  1567/415  W34 W42 L2  D19 2.5
 18 Harish, Neeraj         ENSCC925  1517  1529/215  W37 W29 D14 L4  2.5
 19 Chen, Aidan            EVJI6088  1467  1485/168  W31 L3  W46 D17 2.5
 20 Li, Edward             LMAD768S  1423  1441/133  L7  W62 W30 D22 2.5
 21 Gijare, Sayali         CNCFE100  1494  1502/367  L4  W52 D23 W42 2.5
 22 Somisetty, Praneeth    WDVL2102  1403  1420/218  W45 L14 W49 D20 2.5
 23 Adak, Arnav            PFCIE882  1521  1512/383  W60 L8  D21 W43 2.5
 24 Abdiev, Bulan          BLLL4398  1288  1370/ 20  L41 W60 W34 D6  2.5
 25 Sun, Nelson            BCSK9545  1554  1553/192  L16 D47 W59 W44 2.5
 26 Brokaw, Benjamin       PROKE481  1425  1428/122  W13 W43 L9  L12 2.0
 27 Jain, Atharv           PLKHJ04F  1171  1238/ 17  L29 W35 W33 L7  2.0
 28 Tang, Ryan             CMCHA213  1365  1382/ 87  W63 D4  D38 L8  2.0
 29 Goktepe, Yasemin Ela   OMSG1358  1462  1441/205  W27 L18 W54 L11 2.0
 30 Shi, Ted               SPTBD099  1240  1261/123  W61 L1  L20 W49 2.0
 31 Shen, Angel            CGRE795S  1412  1419/162  L19 W32 L40 W58 2.0
 32 Peng, Christopher      MEDD2702  1530  1507/110  L3  L31 W55 W54 2.0
 33 Frasca, James          MEDCC674  1152  1198/434  L14 W45 L27 W50 2.0
 34 Gopinath, Abhinav      SKNJ5982  1524  1498/181  L17 W55 L24 W51 2.0
 35 Wang, Andrew           CRKFI221  1407  1379/ 61  L1  L27 W61 W52 2.0
 36 Bhatia, Daksh          PLKH9192  1399  1386/363  L15 W61 W51 L10 2.0
 37 Deng, Mary             HCCH1322  1314  1310/ 33  L18 WF  L7  W56 2.0
 38 Karukayil, Johan       EVJG8041  1526  1499/425  D59 W58 D28 L13 2.0
 39 Chen, Angela           DCTFB334  1463  1445/180  L6  L49 W60 W47 2.0
 40 Vijan, Dylan           SCDF5706  1405  1437/ 98  W55 L16 W31 U   2.0
 41 Chen, Jeremy           OPWE7853  1484  1449/ 95  W24 L10 L11 D46 1.5
 42 Thorsen, Nicholas      SCDHA698  1392  1378/436  W47 L17 D43 L21 1.5
 43 Deshpande, Yajat       INGG735V  1124  1163/210  W56 L26 D42 L23 1.5
 44 Frasca, Anne           LMSFI441  1473  1439/422  HPB W54 L5  L25 1.5
 45 Sunku, Suchith         PLKGB945  1262  1256/275  L22 L33 W53 D48 1.5
 46 Seth, Shreshth         SPTC268C  1164  1189/107  L51 W48 L19 D41 1.5
 47 Gopinath, Aditya       SKNJK566  1454  1429/201  L42 D25 W58 L39 1.5
 48 Williamson, Mobius     LABCC852  1349  1313/ 94  L9  L46 W63 D45 1.5
 49 Nicholas, Marlyn       HTNIG812  1319  1298/151  L10 W39 L22 L30 1.0
 50 Moore, Stella          EVGHA903  1246  1220/214  L11 W57 L12 L33 1.0
 51 Kalyana Sundaram, RaghaREEF6071  1267  1253/215  W46 L9  L36 L34 1.0
 52 Chung, Yeho            BISG3891  1215  1207/126  L12 L21 W57 L35 1.0
 53 Shapiro, Michael       STLH8875  1433  1387/207  L8  L13 L45 W59 1.0
 54 Murudkar, Arnav        PLKH8330  1146  1149/230  W57 L44 L29 L32 1.0
 55 Kakatur, Samyak        CHOI3158  1418  1374/101  L40 L34 L32 W63 1.0
 56 Xiao, Ruichen          SPTFE39K  1260  1216/ 41  L43 W63 L13 L37 1.0
 57 Jammalamadaka, Varnika BCADD216  1205  1147/158  L54 L50 L52 W61 1.0
 58 Sankar, Abhay          BCWE6545  1408  1354/168  D5  L38 L47 L31 0.5
 59 Ye, Daniel             BCWEC52A  1482  1419/151  D38 L5  L25 L53 0.5
 60 Zhou, Leonardo         SHSCE293  1337  1288/ 57  L23 L24 L39 U   0.0
 61 Phadke, Mihika         INGG7386  1108  1055/141  L30 L36 L35 L57 0.0
 62 Song, Alexander        STTH9326  1479  1441/195  L2  L20 U   U   0.0
 63 Bhate, Swara           AUDFI247  1197  1135/369  L28 L56 L48 L55 0.0

Rating report for Junior Open and Reserve Section Open

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Truelson, Joseph       NPRL4586  2062  2085/ 64  W32 W8  W5  W6  4.0
  2 Deng, Samuel           HCCL6149  1963  1983/ 77  W9  W19 W11 D4  3.5
  3 Lai, James             INTJ9636  1649  1731/270  W46 D7  W17 W14 3.5
  4 Lewis-sandy, Joshua    BAIKE833  1903  1943/316  W36 W26 W18 D2  3.5
  5 Mahajan, Rushaan       RKWFK091  1953  1963/271  W16 W22 L1  W19 3.0
  6 Du, Wenyang            BLLLI58L  1989  1990/ 40  W42 W31 W10 L1  3.0
  7 Vijayakumar, Advaith   BCWF6655  1851  1856/174  W39 D3  D21 W24 3.0
  8 Qian, Daniel           ENDG7807  1701  1784/231  W27 L1  W38 W18 3.0
  9 Liu, Nathan            BLMIJ233  1697  1751/312  L2  W27 W37 W20 3.0
 10 Godin, Dennis          EALL4950  1487  1706/ 14  W43 W20 L6  W21 3.0
 11 Taylor, Thomas         BLLMJ936  1850  1860/351  W41 W33 L2  W22 3.0
 12 Pogrebinsky, Daniel    BENJ9635  1791  1799/144  W40 W23 L14 W29 3.0
 13 Jiang, Brandon         CHRF7768  1864  1865/424  L17 W34 W26 W25 3.0
 14 Spasic, Petar          INML8701  1869  1860/635  W38 D17 W12 L3  2.5
 15 Kurungod Anoop, Pranav SPTGK760  1816  1832/127  L18 W28 D35 W34 2.5
 16 Brown, Northern        ETSID135  1810  1815/185  L5  D44 W36 W35 2.5
 17 Lebedinsky, Andrew     EVJIA059  1654  1678/358  W13 D14 L3  D31 2.0
 18 Mukumbya, Benjamin     ADUNJ22Q  2231  2202/ 42  W15 W37 L4  L8  2.0
 19 Gross, Alexander       BRYEH741  1747  1751/105  W24 L2  W33 L5  2.0
 20 Lee, Brian             WFWJA904  1743  1733/174  W28 L10 W32 L9  2.0
 21 Xuan, Owen             DCTE5792  1925  1897/212  D34 W29 D7  L10 2.0
 22 Zhang, Kyle            BLMI8003  1686  1679/402  W45 L5  W23 L11 2.0
 23 Borbridge, Walter      ADUN511W  1280  1453/ 13  W25 L12 L22 W39 2.0
 24 Chan, Ethan            BCSEF14H  1450  1521/123  L19 W42 W31 L7  2.0
 25 Toppen-ryan, Harrison  JUHKK815  1804  1777/142  L23 W39 W30 L13 2.0
 26 Munkh-erdene, MunkhbileSWHKK799  1600  1607/ 51  WF  L4  L13 W40 2.0
 27 Lan, Max               SSMF6850  1623  1621/355  L8  L9  BYE W38 2.0
 28 Wu, Dylan              LMAFC987  1675  1681/176  L20 L15 W41 W37 2.0
 29 Singh, Kavi            REJK2229  1637  1631/346  BYE L21 W43 L12 2.0
 30 Liu, Isaac             BLMGC955  1586  1577/314  L31 BYE L25 W43 2.0
 31 Wang, Hongning         BLWF6456  1725  1702/313  W30 L6  L24 D17 1.5
 32 Min, Ryan              MEDD5430  1589  1595/239  L1  W40 L20 D33 1.5
 33 Shen, Allen            CGREB86G  1609  1619/205  W35 L11 L19 D32 1.5
 34 Devadithya, Lavindu    PFCIK234  1636  1646/440  D21 L13 W44 L15 1.5
 35 Peng, Brandon          LMSGA154  1883  1846/382  L33 W41 D15 L16 1.5
 36 Goktepe, Derin         MEDDK845  1558  1564/178  L4  D43 L16 W44 1.5
 37 Wilke, Daniel          HCCL9777  1701  1679/185  W44 L18 L9  L28 1.0
 38 Byers, Keagan          BAIL110Q  1747  1659/ 13  L14 W45 L8  L27 1.0
 39 Qu, Collin             SPTEI43Q  1600  1560/ 50  L7  L25 W45 L23 1.0
 40 Thirunavukkarasu, ThiruOMSI8085  1612  1581/237  L12 L32 W42 L26 1.0
 41 Joshi, Saumitra        OMSG8900  1622  1591/158  L11 L35 L28 BYE 1.0
 42 Little, Jack           SCDHF602  1610  1566/189  L6  L24 L40 W45 1.0
 43 Szeto, Sophie          LCNGH023  1543  1504/235  L10 D36 L29 L30 0.5
 44 Liu, Erik              SPTF4861  1629  1585/247  L37 D16 L34 L36 0.5
 45 Murphy, Cedrick        NICGK275  1062  1054/ 53  L22 L38 L39 L42 0.0
 46 Lu, Amy                CHOIF72A   745   745/  5  L3  U   U   U   0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.