Tournament Report for:

Seattle Metro League Rounds 1-3
Dec 31, 2017
Seattle, WA

TD:  Larson

Rating report for Seattle Metro League Rounds 1-3 Section Metro 1-3 Ratings Submission

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 tot 
  1 Khan, Armaan           FRAL681K  1100   400/  2  L59 U   L53 0.0
  2 Twe, May               FRALA27V  1100   400/  1  L65 U   U   0.0
  3 Bundrock, Silas        FRAMF33Y  1200   400/  2  U   L61 L55 0.0
  4 Lubetich, Ray Ben      FRAM8884   657   710/ 18  W56 L68 W54 2.0
  5 Zhang, Dennis          FRAM301B  1200   400/  1  U   U   L48 0.0
  6 Chen, Raymond          FRAM708J   864   846/  4  U   D67 U   0.5
  7 Loi, Jesse             FRAMC678  1115  1177/ 26  W57 W66 W49 3.0
  8 Nguyen, Martin         FRAMG89Q   400   400/  4  U   L64 U   0.0
  9 Edwards, Sean          GARJB25V   900  1072/  1  U   U   W56 1.0
 10 Farny, Andreas         GARJD829  1905  1896/429  W21 W35 L38 2.0
 11 Faucher, Leonard       GARJA48N   900   400/  3  L64 D47 L16 0.5
 12 Zhang, Alice           GARJ501S   900   400/  1  L67 U   U   0.0
 13 Buzek, Jan             GARK2372  1583  1607/332  U   D32 W74 1.5
 14 Zimmerman, Jaylen      GARKG57N  1000   622/  3  D68 D52 D29 1.5
 15 Cohen, Jed             GARKG414  1528  1533/256  L22 U   W72 1.0
 16 Choy, Johann           GARLG22Z  1100   957/  3  W71 W46 W11 3.0
 17 Hale, Cedric           GARLI241   966   954/ 27  U   D50 D57 1.0
 18 Rakitzis, Paulos       GARL576C  1100  1460/  3  D27 L33 D73 1.0
 19 Paperman, Milo         GARL2159   807   822/ 35  U   W29 U   1.0
 20 Snow, Robert           GARL3587   920   967/ 22  L25 W30 W59 2.0
 21 Zemtzov, Nick          GARL466X  1409  1247/ 10  L10 L31 L69 0.0
 22 Feng, Roland           GARLK405  2471  2471/284  W15 W34 D39 2.5
 23 Bryant, Anthony        GARM816S  1200  1302/  3  W66 W51 W58 3.0
 24 Abdel-fattah, Bashir   GARM5366  1316  1356/ 38  W26 W36 L43 2.0
 25 Wilson, Zuberi         GARM5838  1622  1620/450  W20 D37 D42 2.0
 26 Laverde, Benjamin      GARM6248  1250  1248/ 70  L24 W28 W66 2.0
 27 Dutton, Carl           GARM9897  1797  1799/444  D18 W41 D40 2.0
 28 Inanici, Ege           INMK2330   969  1012/100  U   L26 W35 1.0
 29 Ngo, Linh              INMJ234T   900   524/  3  L69 L19 D14 0.5
 30 Yee, Carolyn           INMJF537   959   956/105  W63 L20 L36 1.0
 31 Moralejo, Samuel       INMKF872   846  1019/ 95  W73 W21 L41 2.0
 32 Spasic, Petar          INML8701  1865  1866/631  W74 D13 W34 2.5
 33 Yee, Nathaniel         INMM6221  1860  1868/394  W72 W18 W37 3.0
 34 Peng, Patrick          LSSJ6814  1726  1715/306  L39 L22 L32 0.0
 35 Vasisht, Ojas          LSSJB92U   900  1322/  3  W42 L10 L28 1.0
 36 Bablani, Akshay        LSSK8142  1261  1248/212  L43 L24 W30 1.0
 37 Yu, Allistair          LSSKA019  1550  1546/234  L38 D25 L33 0.5
 38 Brusniak, Benjamin     LSSLE083  1994  2005/245  W37 W72 W10 3.0
 39 Tiglon, Bryce          LSSLG044  2453  2453/278  W34 W74 D22 2.5
 40 Nagase, Toshihiro      LSSLJ737  2025  2019/720  W41 W73 D27 2.5
 41 Weed, Jasper           LSSM8637  1479  1474/286  L40 L27 W31 1.0
 42 Zhang, Cheyenne        LSSMA256  1677  1643/243  L35 W70 D25 1.5
 43 Moy, Chandler          LSSME150  1784  1788/235  W36 W63 W24 3.0
 44 Cerceo, Ben            ODEJJ83X   900   452/  2  L54 U   D64 0.5
 45 Jeter, Chris           ODEJ491S   900   400/  1  L48 U   U   0.0
 46 Veillon, Ronnie        ODEJ5535   558   547/ 35  U   L16 L61 0.0
 47 Bucklin, Braden        ODEKE12R  1000   400/  2  U   D11 L62 0.5
 48 Juguilon, Mckinley     ODEK675Y   888   914/ 14  W45 W62 W5  3.0
 49 Waterbury, Delane      ODEK7834   712   746/ 23  W50 W59 L7  2.0
 50 Hemmingson, Blake      ODEKA93R   476   526/ 11  L49 D17 D68 1.0
 51 Skovron, Danny         ODEKC522   759   870/ 34  W53 L23 W67 2.0
 52 Tuilaepa, Marcello     ODEKE55B   400   506/  2  U   D14 U   0.5
 53 Skovron, Joe           ODEKJ295   819   855/ 34  L51 W57 W1  2.0
 54 Lee, Zachary           ODEL225X  1100   618/  3  W44 D56 L4  1.5
 55 Taputoa, Siavii        ODEM1583   634   701/ 32  D62 W65 W3  2.5
 56 Merca, Giorvi          SMTJ2973   701   665/ 34  L4  D54 L9  0.5
 57 Savitt, Bernardo       SMTJI91E  1232  1145/ 36  L7  L53 D17 0.5
 58 Harris, Sam            SMTKF33F   808   808/  5  U   U   L23 0.0
 59 Savitt, Eli            SMTLC47C   588   581/  8  W1  L49 L20 1.0
 60 Galvez, Ricardo        SPRJE89G   900   400/  1  L61 U   U   0.0
 61 La, Kevin              SPRJ443U   900   957/  3  W60 W3  W46 3.0
 62 Lane, Oliver           SPRJE49Q   900   752/  3  D55 L48 W47 1.5
 63 Pham, Felix            SPRJA823  1069  1031/ 64  L30 L43 U   0.0
 64 Brecht, Benjamin       SPRK9735   451   545/ 12  W11 W8  D44 2.5
 65 Paez, Gael             SPRKD51V  1000   588/  2  W2  L55 U   1.0
 66 Berger, Cyrus          SPRK6846   929   906/ 16  L23 L7  L26 0.0
 67 Smith, Abigail         SPRKA90U   882   813/  7  W12 D6  L51 1.5
 68 Burks, Mason           SPRKI18V   691   713/  9  D14 W4  D50 2.0
 69 Dauber, Ryan           SPRL4060  1069  1112/ 44  W29 U   W21 2.0
 70 Hiatt, Aden            SPRM262P   958   957/ 25  U   L42 U   0.0
 71 Sommerville, Sam       SPRM951P   542   538/ 10  L16 U   U   0.0
 72 Shahini, Sandi         SPRMB765  1178  1171/ 86  L33 L38 L15 0.0
 73 Mcreynolds, Ethan      SPRMF581  1155  1139/166  L31 L40 D18 0.5
 74 Burks, Jackson         SPRMG871  1406  1393/126  L32 L39 L13 0.0

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.