Tournament Report for:

Midwest League Rounds 1-5
Dec 13, 2017
Eugene, OR

TD:  Myers

Rating report for Midwest League Rounds 1-5 Section Varsity

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 tot 
  1 Bartlog, Maren         CTGKS13C  1000   400/  1  U   U   L36 0.0
  2 Bond, Chase            MRHLS238   400   400/  6  L38 L37 L34 0.0
  3 Bray, Zeak             CTGLV630   471   455/ 24  L32 L5  L11 0.0
  4 Cabanas, Favio         PLHMP79G   882   859/  6  L6  D9  L33 0.5
  5 Cagle, Aidan           WLLKP831   717   757/111  U   W3  W30 2.0
  6 Clark, Nick            MRHLW11K  1100  1223/  3  W4  L11 L7  1.0
  7 Dossin, Victor         ROMIQ972  1682  1684/221  U   L28 W6  1.0
  8 Faber, Nathan          PLHMV637  1081  1082/157  L26 W45 W19 2.0
  9 Falk, Spencer          CTGMW362   919   962/ 49  W20 D4  U   1.5
 10 Fenner, Kierra         WLLKS47Z   811   789/ 11  L19 W41 W14 2.0
 11 Gage-tomlinson, Torrey PLHMR043  1731  1748/299  W44 W6  W3  3.0
 12 Garboden, Gabe         MRHLW753  1100   400/  3  L16 L13 L44 0.0
 13 Gibbs, Eric            PLHMR414  1388  1363/157  L46 W12 W43 2.0
 14 Gomez, Josue           JNCKV163   891   842/ 15  L18 L20 L10 0.0
 15 Guzman, Chico          JNCMT52A   760   740/ 11  L24 L32 W39 1.0
 16 Hammond, Owen          PLHIL220  1215  1021/  4  W12 L35 U   1.0
 17 Hansen, Cameron        PLHGW710   648   670/ 12  L45 W19 W40 2.0
 18 Harker, Isabella       SEUJQ697  1390  1377/111  W14 W46 L20 2.0
 19 Henry, Taylor          CTGLP841   502   546/ 26  W10 L17 L8  1.0
 20 Hiramatsu, Kenji       WLLMS50X  1205  1201/  6  L9  W14 W18 2.0
 21 Kielm, Will            MRHLM891  1100   938/  3  L29 W36 L26 1.0
 22 Lang, Nathan           WLLMM46T   692   705/ 10  U   W43 U   1.0
 23 Loy, Benjamin          WLLMU073   892   908/ 46  W43 W30 WF  3.0
 24 Mahadevan, Arvind      SEUJN105  1240  1243/ 74  W15 W26 L47 2.0
 25 Matherly, Brennen      OHLHQ160  1112  1134/149  W37 U   U   1.0
 26 Mcclain, Alejandro     ROMIT674  1283  1274/187  W8  L24 W21 2.0
 27 Mcclain, Jack Woo      HSOJS743  1745  1744/350  W33 D44 W42 2.5
 28 Mccoy, Owen            HSOJP469  2193  2194/202  U   W7  U   1.0
 29 Miller, Elliott        ROMGR643   870   911/ 92  W21 U   U   1.0
 30 Motes, Emma            JNCLN61C   702   659/ 18  L31 L23 L5  0.0
 31 Myers, Evan            SEUKU140  1206  1241/ 50  W30 W34 W32 3.0
 32 Nagy, Rene             WLLMR331   912   924/ 67  W3  W15 L31 2.0
 33 Nevue, Nathan          JNCML041   985  1066/ 34  L27 W42 W4  2.0
 34 Reeves, Leopold        ROMHV838  1157  1154/129  W36 L31 W2  2.0
 35 Reimann, Alexander     CTGMR305   929  1012/ 43  W42 W16 U   2.0
 36 Schuetz, Sam           PLHMQ415  1078  1022/ 69  L34 L21 W1  1.0
 37 Silverman, Evan        PLHLU93R  1038  1018/ 23  L25 W2  WF  2.0
 38 Stone, Danielle        PLHIQ77K   597   616/ 27  W2  U   U   1.0
 39 Stormo, Tyler          MRHLU58X  1100   400/  1  U   U   L15 0.0
 40 Swancutt, Sarah        JNCKM21Y  1000   400/  1  U   U   L17 0.0
 41 Tedrick, Estelle       JNCKT96J  1000   400/  1  WF  L10 U   1.0
 42 Thomas, Addison        WLLMQ548  1223  1150/ 92  L35 L33 L27 0.0
 43 Underwood, Aliano      CTGMP462  1200   400/  3  L23 L22 L13 0.0
 44 Vo, Ian                ROMGN423  1692  1680/152  L11 D27 W12 1.5
 45 Waddell, Iain          MRHLM62P  1100   878/  3  W17 L8  L46 1.0
 46 Wang, Jalen            ROMGS066  1317  1327/ 93  W13 L18 W45 2.0
 47 Wilder, Shane          WLLLW347  1185  1218/ 69  U   U   W24 1.0

Rating report for Midwest League Rounds 1-5 Section Extra1

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 tot 
  1 Adkins, Rainy          MRHLN79L  1100   400/  2  U20 L10 L19 U   0.0
  2 Bartlog, Maren         CTGKS13C   400   706/  3  W15 W3  U   U   2.0
  3 Bernardo, Tyler        PLHHM31G   700   400/  2  L17 L2  U   U   0.0
  4 Bulter, Tycho          PLHIP97L   400   420/ 15  W19 L23 U   U   1.0
  5 Cagle, Aidan           WLLKP831   757   706/112  L10 U   U   U   1.0
  6 Kato, Kerek            EESFR627   997  1001/ 89  U   D9  U   U   0.5
  7 Loy, Benjamin          WLLMU073   908   876/ 47  U   U   L11 U   0.0
  8 Matherly, Brennen      OHLHQ160  1134  1164/151  U   W11 W14 U   2.0
  9 Mccoy, Kevin           HSOET779  1050  1046/134  U   D6  U   U   0.5
 10 Melton, Kaylee         PLHLT76L   534   610/ 21  W5  W1  U   U   2.0
 11 Miller, Elliott        ROMGR643   911   927/ 94  U   L8  W7  U   1.0
 12 Motes, Emma            JNCLN61C   659   682/ 19  U   U   W15 U   1.0
 13 Ritter, Ethyn          JNCJN00J   900   800/  1  U   W21 U   U   1.0
 14 Silverman, Evan        PLHLU93R  1018   999/ 24  U   U   L8  U   0.0
 15 Smith, Chase           PLHHP470   572   548/ 31  L2  W18 L12 U   1.0
 16 Stone, Danielle        PLHIQ77K   616   618/ 29  U   L17 W22 U   1.0
 17 Stormo, Tyler          MRHLU58X   400   730/  3  W3  W16 U   U   2.0
 18 Swancutt, Sarah        JNCKM21Y   400   400/  3  U   L15 U   L20 0.0
 19 Tedrick, Estelle       JNCKT96J   400   406/  3  L4  U   W1  U   1.0
 20 Templin, Luke          PLHHR49W   700   702/  2  U1  U   D23 W18 1.5
 21 Valdez, Enzo           CTGJU782   900   400/  1  U   L13 U   U   0.0
 22 Welch, Catherine       WLLLW482   542   507/ 29  U   U   L16 U   1.0
 23 Zandhuisen, Thomas     WLLKM06Z   572   604/ 13  U   W4  D20 U   1.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.