Tournament Report for:

RRR
Dec 2, 2017
Richland, WA

TD:  Merrill

Rating report for RRR Section K-2

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Raugei, Daniele        OERC3763   889   933/117  W16 W9  W12 D2  W3  4.5
  2 Lu, Leo                OERCJ16Y   874   926/ 49  W17 W15 W6  D1  W8  4.5
  3 Fu, David              CGMC178F   590   748/ 18  W14 W7  D11 W6  L1  3.5
  4 Naziri, Ariana         MCGBA46G   669   730/ 30  W8  L11 D10 W16 W7  3.5
  5 Dillingham, Daniel     LIBAB73M   778   758/ 39  W24 L6  D14 W13 W11 3.5
  6 Yu, Alex               PRECJ69T   563   687/ 20  W10 W5  L2  L3  W14 3.0
  7 Phillips, Paige        SAEC441V   797   770/ 17  W20 L3  W9  W11 L4  3.0
  8 Bagunu, Joaquin        SAEBD85K   400   702/  5  L4  W18 W15 W12 L2  3.0
  9 Shi, James             SCJB731P   647   662/ 10  W21 L1  L7  W18 W17 3.0
 10 Bagunu, Franco         SAEBE22R   400   648/  5  L6  W24 D4  D14 W15 3.0
 11 Mayoral, Matthias      CYVC880K   400   670/  5  W19 W4  D3  L7  L5  2.5
 12 Elsammak, Noor         CWEBD15G   450   502/ 15  W18 W22 L1  L8  D16 2.5
 13 Bagunu, Farrah         SAEA462U   400   522/  5  L15 D17 W21 L5  W23 2.5
 14 Johnson, Kyle          SOGC294T   400   551/  5  L3  W20 D5  D10 L6  2.0
 15 Kovis, Ryon            CTKB385D   607   584/ 54  W13 L2  L8  W22 L10 2.0
 16 Duffy, Alexandra       SAECC91G   400   503/  5  L1  D21 W19 L4  D12 2.0
 17 Kincaid, Claira        SAEBC45K   400   500/  5  L2  D13 D22 W19 L9  2.0
 18 Geelhood, Alec         SAECI90A   400   447/  5  L12 L8  W20 L9  W24 2.0
 19 Phillips, Claire       SAEA145S   426   419/ 19  L11 W23 L16 L17 W21 2.0
 20 Kornbau, Molly         LIVCF26Q   400   416/  5  L7  L14 L18 W24 W22 2.0
 21 Prasad, Aditri         OERB515A   400   400/  5  L9  D16 L13 W23 L19 1.5
 22 Ramuhalli, Aditi       SAEBB03D   400   400/  5  D23 L12 D17 L15 L20 1.0
 23 Bellofatto, Abigal     BMCB215V   400   400/ 14  D22 L19 D24 L21 L13 1.0
 24 Prasad, Samviti        OERBD86M   400   400/  5  L5  L10 D23 L20 L18 0.5

Rating report for RRR Section 3-4

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Wang, Aiden            LECD5660  1268  1318/ 88  W25 W16 W10 W3  W2  5.0
  2 Heath, Derek           PREC1458  1199  1205/ 52  W29 W21 W12 W4  L1  4.0
  3 Romero, Bryan          MCUEI189  1046  1060/ 93  W20 W30 W11 L1  W15 4.0
  4 Palm, Caleb            LIBE919S   757   989/ 14  W37 W7  W5  L2  W9  4.0
  5 Raugei, Federico       OERD6429  1139  1123/135  W26 W22 L4  W9  W17 4.0
  6 Landon, Miles          LECEK32A   400  1031/  5  L10 W35 W22 W16 W13 4.0
  7 Martinez, Ricky        MCUEC794   979   985/ 79  W15 L4  W8  D21 W11 3.5
  8 Farawila, Sinan        LECDC651   966   956/118  W32 D14 L7  W22 W21 3.5
  9 Mendoza, Leonardo      MCUE1126   739   859/ 80  W19 W18 W14 L5  L4  3.0
 10 Santana, Andy          MCUEH849   825   845/ 92  W6  W23 L1  L15 W28 3.0
 11 Austen, Aidan          LECEE014   667   810/ 45  W27 W13 L3  W18 L7  3.0
 12 Asner, Zevi            LECEH35M   918   906/ 15  W28 W17 L2  L13 W25 3.0
 13 Mendoza, Oscar         MCUEI229   935   916/ 84  W34 L11 W29 W12 L6  3.0
 14 Kincaid, Henry         SAEDA56X   400   809/  5  W24 D8  L9  D19 W23 3.0
 15 Liu, Alvin             LECE279K   477   634/ 15  L7  W33 W32 W10 L3  3.0
 16 Nguyen, Leah           CTKD1578   824   830/149  W39 L1  W36 L6  W24 3.0
 17 Brown, Samuel          MCUEE106   643   687/ 58  W36 L12 W27 W23 L5  3.0
 18 Dillingham, Annabella  LIBB229F   950   897/ 45  W31 L9  W24 L11 W26 3.0
 19 Stamper, Liam          LECEH94M   400   703/  5  L9  D32 W34 D14 W30 3.0
 20 Fedchuk, Vanessa       BMCD629G   498   550/ 15  L3  W40 L23 W35 W32 3.0
 21 Chen, Sophia           LECE479E   783   794/ 20  W33 L2  W25 D7  L8  2.5
 22 Banuelos, Alma         MCUEC474   795   772/163  W38 L5  L6  L8  W36 2.0
 23 Trigg, Dylan           LECE571V   627   609/ 36  W35 L10 W20 L17 L14 2.0
 24 Robles, Eli            MCUDE184   617   619/117  L14 W28 L18 W31 L16 2.0
 25 Bellofatto, Hayden     BMCDK95J   548   564/ 49  L1  W37 L21 W36 L12 2.0
 26 Marmon, Gavin          LECD917X   567   588/ 10  L5  W38 L30 W27 L18 2.0
 27 Fleming, Koen          CWEDH92E   400   508/  5  L11 W31 L17 L26 W38 2.0
 28 Brannon, Daniel        SUPE857K   400   587/  5  L12 L24 W37 W29 L10 2.0
 29 Rahman, Zayd           LECDF83W   598   587/ 10  L2  W39 L13 L28 W35 2.0
 30 Kovis, Caetlyn         CTKE5370   744   726/168  W40 L3  W26 U   L19 2.0
 31 Chen, Jessica          LECDG23Z   400   430/ 10  L18 L27 W33 L24 W39 2.0
 32 Chavez, Tavin          LIVDD74C   400   418/ 15  L8  D19 L15 W40 L20 1.5
 33 Metz, Everett          CYVD782J   400   400/  4  L21 L15 L31 BYE D34 1.5
 34 Chavez, Isabella       LIVD820J   400   400/  5  L13 L36 L19 W39 D33 1.5
 35 Jenkins, Christian     LIVD875S   400   400/  5  L23 L6  W38 L20 L29 1.0
 36 Mccoskey, Maddox       LECEC26X   400   406/  5  L17 W34 L16 L25 L22 1.0
 37 Tabor, Allison         LECD791M   400   400/  5  L4  L25 L28 L38 W40 1.0
 38 Tullis, Mason          CYVD558P   400   400/  5  L22 L26 L35 W37 L27 1.0
 39 Jenkins, Cameron       LIVD382A   400   400/  5  L16 L29 D40 L34 L31 0.5
 40 Barnes, Ellie          LECDK39G   400   400/  5  L30 L20 D39 L32 L37 0.5

Rating report for RRR Section 5-6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Nguyen, Kevin          CTKG1007  1444  1490/279  W14 W12 W5  W2  W3  5.0
  2 Hernandez, Isaac       MYAG2580  1281  1283/231  W16 W11 W6  L1  W10 4.0
  3 Kovis, Patrick         CTKG7904  1290  1298/195  W30 W7  W20 W8  L1  4.0
  4 Deng, Lily             LECE5007  1465  1435/107  W19 W13 L8  W9  W11 4.0
  5 Nguyen, Thomas         MYAG7648  1205  1208/190  W29 W10 L1  W22 W9  4.0
  6 Pruneda, Emi           MCFFK53L   650   924/ 29  W23 W17 L2  W20 W8  4.0
  7 Rodriguez, Riley       MCFF656Z   871   903/ 15  W24 L3  D16 W18 W21 3.5
  8 Zito, Benedict         CTKGB738  1118  1120/140  W22 W15 W4  L3  L6  3.0
  9 Lemieux, Emery         CTKGC215   562   797/ 49  W21 W14 W17 L4  L5  3.0
 10 Perez, Esteban         MCUG2514   708   805/ 63  W31 L5  W24 W12 L2  3.0
 11 Jenkins, Taylor        LIVG100L   796   833/ 20  W33 L2  W23 W15 L4  3.0
 12 Kornbau, Brennan       LIVFI011   881   871/ 50  W26 L1  W29 L10 W27 3.0
 13 Jimenez, Daniel        MCUG1417   894   878/112  W25 L4  L15 W24 W22 3.0
 14 Torres, Levi           MCFGD59U   646   726/ 19  L1  L9  W32 W23 W20 3.0
 15 Valdez, Nyomi          MCFGE71W   679   760/ 15  W34 L8  W13 L11 W26 3.0
 16 Fangman, Samuel        LIVF889Q   596   700/ 35  L2  W33 D7  D21 D17 2.5
 17 Mendoza, Cesar         MCUF160M   963   893/ 45  W32 L6  L9  W28 D16 2.5
 18 Fernandez, Freddy      MCUFK54B   658   675/ 20  W27 L20 D21 L7  W25 2.5
 19 Deleon, Altravious     MCFG1360   649   635/ 15  L4  D25 L22 W33 W30 2.5
 20 Chavez, Armando        LIVF3257   911   860/ 60  W28 W18 L3  L6  L14 2.0
 21 Delorme, Trevor        LIBGG71B  1108   841/  8  L9  W26 D18 D16 L7  2.0
 22 Chavez, Adrian         LIVF548Y   534   595/ 25  L8  W34 W19 L5  L13 2.0
 23 Mayoral, Andre         CKKGG68X   600   592/  5  L6  W28 L11 L14 W31 2.0
 24 Serna, Leopoldo        LIVG1226   605   620/ 15  L7  W30 L10 L13 W29 2.0
 25 Stearns, Ethan         BMCG593B   400   471/ 10  L13 D19 D27 W32 L18 2.0
 26 Elsammak, Jenna        DEHG175B   600   592/  5  L12 L21 W34 W30 L15 2.0
 27 Pruneda, Robert        MCFG582P   600   513/  5  L18 D32 D25 W29 L12 2.0
 28 Perez, Matthew         MCFGD63D   400   459/ 10  L20 L23 W33 L17 W32 2.0
 29 Lemieux, Ali           CTKFE37K   589   533/ 38  L5  W31 L12 L27 L24 1.0
 30 Farawila, Aisha        LECGK010   615   547/146  L3  L24 W31 L26 L19 1.0
 31 Muro, Cain             MCFGI84F   600   400/  5  L10 L29 L30 W34 L23 1.0
 32 Price, Shayla          LECF4200   458   400/ 50  L17 D27 L14 L25 L28 0.5
 33 Martin, Blake          LECF615A   500   400/  5  L11 L16 L28 L19 D34 0.5
 34 Berghofer, Jacob       CYVFE61K   500   400/  5  L15 L22 L26 L31 D33 0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.