Tournament Report for:

St. Charles Borromeo
Jan 27, 2018
Tacoma, WA

TD:  Van Weerdhuizen

Rating report for St. Charles Borromeo Section K-1

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Ngo, Emilio            CWAB104H   631   822/ 20  W12 W5  W7  W3  W11 5.0
  2 Thakur, Reet           CWABJ84K   717   803/ 48  W14 W23 W11 W4  W6  5.0
  3 Loan, Gus              WTCB334L   400   704/  5  W8  W6  D4  L1  W16 3.5
  4 Hassig, Heide          CDOB357S   400   539/ 10  W18 W17 D3  L2  W13 3.5
  5 Suarez, Dezmond        SFIBE89Y   400   663/  5  W25 L1  W20 D13 W9  3.5
  6 Seiwerath, Henry       STCBC54E   400   510/ 10  W19 L3  W15 W8  L2  3.0
  7 Grasseth, Jack         CDOBF63F   400   605/  5  W10 W15 L1  L9  W18 3.0
  8 Ismail, Rayyan         CWAAA64S   400   543/  5  L3  W19 W21 L6  W15 3.0
  9 Straton, Max           CWAB781D   400   568/  5  W24 L11 W17 W7  L5  3.0
 10 Gilfeather, Nathaniel  STCA160V   400   523/  5  L7  W12 D25 D20 W17 3.0
 11 Harris, Madelyn        CDOB240F   400   498/  9  W13 W9  L2  D16 L1  2.5
 12 Sierra, Gabby          WTCBJ49A   400   498/  5  L1  L10 W24 D21 W23 2.5
 13 Carillo, Bennett       WTCAB17F   400   404/  4  L11 BYE W23 D5  L4  2.5
 14 Smith, George          STCBB99R   400   473/  5  L2  D24 W19 L15 W25 2.5
 15 Brown, Bailey          WTCAJ71X   400   405/  5  W21 L7  L6  W14 L8  2.0
 16 Watamura, Brenna       STCBD29B   400   418/  5  L17 W20 D22 D11 L3  2.0
 17 Foster, Kijani         WTCB420Y   400   400/  5  W16 L4  L9  W24 L10 2.0
 18 Hunter, Kate           STCBA79M   400   400/  4  L4  L22 BYE W25 L7  2.0
 19 Cohen, Callie          WTCBA34M   400   400/  5  L6  L8  L14 W23 W24 2.0
 20 Garzon, Ben            WTCB366Z   400   400/  5  L23 L16 L5  D10 W21 1.5
 21 Busick, Olivia         CDOB634X   400   400/  5  L15 W25 L8  D12 L20 1.5
 22 Heistand, Mitchell     WTCCH54E   400   600/  2  U   W18 D16 U   U   1.5
 23 Parkinson, Conor       LHCB627V   400   400/  5  W20 L2  L13 L19 L12 1.0
 24 Suarez, Isis           SFIA912J   400   400/  5  L9  D14 L12 L17 L19 0.5
 25 Holder, Evelynn        WTCAI03V   400   400/  5  L5  L21 D10 L18 L14 0.5

Rating report for St. Charles Borromeo Section 2-3

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Erford, Jack           WTCDC573   676   877/ 40  W32 W14 W17 W5  W4  5.0
  2 Burns, Jack            LOLDJ72V   752   773/ 33  W36 W16 D26 W28 W13 4.5
  3 Walk, Eden             WTCDC574   734   783/ 28  W23 W33 W15 L4  W12 4.0
  4 Hanner, Mason          OLLDD912   810   832/ 40  W35 W46 W11 W3  L1  4.0
  5 Hyer, Finnegan         STCD3321   568   729/ 35  W44 W30 W12 L1  W11 4.0
  6 Sabo, Hudson           CWACE639   722   727/ 25  W48 L12 W18 W32 W19 4.0
  7 Mcevilly, Miles        CDOCD360   611   672/ 25  W42 L11 W45 W26 W15 4.0
  8 Fry, Parker            ELKD305W   504   580/ 10  W21 W27 D28 L13 W26 3.5
  9 Hassig, Wesson         CDOC3035   505   573/ 30  L16 W29 W30 D27 W28 3.5
 10 De Vera, Aedan         SFIDC95Z   645   661/  9  HPB W45 L13 W29 W27 3.5
 11 Lathrop, Jacob         ELKD743E   400   694/  5  W38 W7  L4  W21 L5  3.0
 12 Busick, Andres         CDOC638U   400   685/  5  W37 W6  L5  W22 L3  3.0
 13 Cooper, Mason          CDOD879B   497   563/ 19  L14 BYE W10 W8  L2  3.0
 14 Reis, Kaleb            WTCCC73Z   400   653/  5  W13 L1  W23 W44 L21 3.0
 15 Shvidler, Benjamin     CWACB77E   400   615/  5  W43 W34 L3  W33 L7  3.0
 16 Erickson, Aiden        ELKD853E   400   571/  4  W9  L2  BYE L19 W34 3.0
 17 Christensen, Oliver    OLLD997S   400   498/ 10  D29 D18 L1  W47 W41 3.0
 18 Shawcross, Henry       LHCCD906   400   494/ 41  W47 D17 L6  D20 W33 3.0
 19 Holt, Elijah           WTCD2669   408   515/ 25  L27 W39 W46 W16 L6  3.0
 20 Menard, Luc            STCD1306   437   446/ 24  BYE L26 W31 D18 D30 3.0
 21 Barach, Noah           LOLDK12C   455   527/ 10  L8  W43 W47 L11 W14 3.0
 22 Barach, Jesse          LOLD556E   400   434/  9  L34 BYE W35 L12 W24 3.0
 23 Cockrell, Cameron      CWAC993T   400   591/  5  L3  W47 L14 W48 W45 3.0
 24 Brown, Caedmon         WTCC845L   400   408/ 13  L28 BYE W39 W46 L22 3.0
 25 Mcdaniel, Ryan         WTCDF88H   420   520/ 17  L26 U   W44 W36 W32 3.0
 26 Ismail, Ali            CWADH87F   400   501/  9  W25 W20 D2  L7  L8  2.5
 27 Walker, Flynn          STCDI17F   400   546/  5  W19 L8  W34 D9  L10 2.5
 28 Secaira, Carlo         SCBD644V   400   472/  4  W24 BYE D8  L2  L9  2.5
 29 Colon, Xavier          STCCF98F   400   505/  5  D17 L9  W40 L10 W31 2.5
 30 Eitel, Miles           VOYC807W   400   500/  5  W40 L5  L9  W37 D20 2.5
 31 Maddox, Tristin        OLLD848D   400   420/  5  W46 D42 L20 W38 L29 2.5
 32 Bloom, Jase            OLLDB10Q   400   408/  4  L1  BYE W48 L6  L25 2.0
 33 Seiwerath, Sean        STCD418R   400   417/ 14  W45 L3  W37 L15 L18 2.0
 34 Looper, Eddie          WTCC1242   481   458/ 30  W22 L15 L27 W42 L16 2.0
 35 Zander, Alex           WTCCI45Z   400   408/  5  L4  W36 L22 L40 W42 2.0
 36 Sullivan, Garrett      CWAC161D   400   414/  5  L2  L35 W43 L25 W47 2.0
 37 Sherman, William       WTCC224Q   440   420/ 20  L12 W44 L33 L30 W40 2.0
 38 Harris, Anna           WTCB955Y   400   400/  5  L11 D40 D42 L31 W46 2.0
 39 Wells, Gannon          ELKDA80N   400   428/  4  U   L19 L24 W45 W48 2.0
 40 Hughes, Eladio         LOLC917P   402   400/  9  L30 D38 L29 W35 L37 1.5
 41 Heistand, Mitchell     WTCCH54E   600   400/  5  L20 HPB HPB D43 L17 1.5
 42 Savage, Benji          STCC439V   400   400/  5  L7  D31 D38 L34 L35 1.0
 43 Smith, Finn            WTCDI25G   400   400/  5  L15 L21 L36 D41 D44 1.0
 44 Chitwood, Sierra       OLLC867F   400   400/  5  L5  L37 L25 L14 D43 0.5
 45 Kenny, George          WTCB237M   400   400/  5  L33 L10 L7  L39 L23 0.0
 46 Wong, Jacquelyn        SFIDA02M   400   400/  5  L31 L4  L19 L24 L38 0.0
 47 Davis, Tyson           WTCCI39H   400   400/  5  L18 L23 L21 L17 L36 0.0
 48 Colombini, Luca        WTCCD064   434   400/ 14  L6  U   L32 L23 L39 0.0

Rating report for St. Charles Borromeo Section 4-6

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Kregenow, Leif         VOYF8291   962  1034/103  W47 W37 W15 W14 W9  5.0
  2 Freck, Brandon         KHSGB71S  1466  1451/ 36  W28 W10 W16 W5  D3  4.5
  3 Crabbe, Tyler          LOLF655P   868   976/ 42  W41 W22 W19 W6  D2  4.5
  4 Harper, Colin          STCE697W   681   705/ 20  W53 W52 D32 W38 W35 4.5
  5 Erford, Jonah          WTCF1707   714   827/ 50  W48 W39 W18 L2  W15 4.0
  6 Vidrio, Alan           GOOEE853   756   841/135  W46 W44 W7  L3  W16 4.0
  7 Watamura, Gavin        STCEF226   724   764/ 65  W35 W43 L6  W19 W24 4.0
  8 Walk, Tayler           WTCFK212   714   777/ 44  W36 L18 W39 W22 W14 4.0
  9 Burns, Olivia          LOLFE938   786   807/ 48  W38 W32 W52 W21 L1  4.0
 10 Shimshock, Julia       STCGI255   648   767/ 54  W58 L2  W41 W33 W20 4.0
 11 Waltier, Taylor        STCGD06H   643   675/ 20  L37 W53 W58 W52 W17 4.0
 12 Lientz, Gage           WTCFC974   603   651/ 50  W33 L20 W45 D25 W37 3.5
 13 Mcevilly, Rowan        CDOFI658   799   766/ 55  D56 W31 L21 W48 W30 3.5
 14 Ammons, Christian JamesOLLG399E   600   841/  5  W42 W17 W20 L1  L8  3.0
 15 Harris, John           CDOFK848   674   723/ 20  W40 W24 L1  W18 L5  3.0
 16 Hungerford, Jonathan   STCFD769   693   722/ 54  W29 W25 L2  W42 L6  3.0
 17 Juergens, Brandt       WTCF3331   674   690/ 40  W27 L14 W36 W26 L11 3.0
 18 Hernandez, Aidan       OLLE424Q   400   726/  5  W54 W8  L5  L15 W31 3.0
 19 Pham, Evan             HSCFF15Q   470   599/ 10  W55 W23 L3  L7  W40 3.0
 20 Ahmad, Nawal           CWAG4736   826   800/117  W49 W12 L14 W30 L10 3.0
 21 Johnson, Garrett       STCF3438   477   580/ 24  D34 W56 W13 L9  D25 3.0
 22 Hungerford, Luke       STCFE715   598   621/ 54  W59 L3  W29 L8  W45 3.0
 23 Shimshock, Anna        STCE6734   794   737/ 55  W26 L19 L30 W49 W38 3.0
 24 Bennett, Brandon       SFIEG87N   400   650/  5  W57 L15 W51 W37 L7  3.0
 25 Utrata-foster, Oliver  WTCFB95G   500   590/  4  BYE L16 W54 D12 D21 3.0
 26 Alejo, Jerry           LOLFG90C   400   547/ 15  L23 W55 W44 L17 W46 3.0
 27 Piacitelli, Sam        STCE501C   400   618/  5  L17 L46 W43 W44 W42 3.0
 28 Wiegman, Marie         STCE260D   465   510/ 20  L2  W58 D40 D50 W52 3.0
 29 Brown, Malachi         WTCFF11L   400   465/ 14  L16 BYE L22 W57 W39 3.0
 30 Sullivan, Theo         WTCED996   473   569/ 25  D31 W34 W23 L20 L13 2.5
 31 Fenberg, Cooper        STCF401C   500   578/  5  D30 L13 W47 W32 L18 2.5
 32 Solano, Jonathan       SFIE234P   400   453/  9  BYE L9  D4  L31 W47 2.5
 33 Reis, Peyton           WTCF781Y   500   489/  4  L12 BYE W46 L10 D34 2.5
 34 Aguirre, Gabriel       CDOEG23F   470   479/ 10  D21 L30 W56 D40 D33 2.5
 35 Brown, Zora            WTCF5006   400   415/ 46  L7  BYE D57 W54 L4  2.5
 36 Greco, Angelo          LVIF714X   412   468/ 25  L8  W54 L17 D46 W58 2.5
 37 Kaeo, Samuel           WTCFK310   622   610/ 73  W11 L1  W55 L24 L12 2.0
 38 Pham, Andrew           HSCFK22U   400   461/ 10  L9  W57 W50 L4  L23 2.0
 39 Roberts, Nolan         STCG4705   479   478/ 59  W51 L5  L8  W43 L29 2.0
 40 Forslund, Ben          WTCE754R   400   453/  5  L15 W49 D28 D34 L19 2.0
 41 King, Thurston         WTCF7493   444   452/ 77  L3  W51 L10 L45 W53 2.0
 42 Banks, Oliver          WTCE3904   621   587/ 39  L14 W50 W53 L16 L27 2.0
 43 Nguyen, Lillian        WTCF3377   400   418/ 24  W45 L7  L27 L39 W56 2.0
 44 Looper, Jacob          WTCEC274   649   580/ 62  BYE L6  L26 L27 W55 2.0
 45 Wywadis, Autumn        SFIB785M   400   426/  5  L43 W59 L12 W41 L22 2.0
 46 Vlad, Ethan            SFIFJ65K   522   491/ 14  L6  W27 L33 D36 L26 1.5
 47 Chee, Conrad           WTCEH945   462   434/ 30  L1  D48 L31 W56 L32 1.5
 48 Secaira, Luca          STCFK89J   500   499/  4  L5  D47 W59 L13 U   1.5
 49 Carter, Rylan          WTCEC68M   421   400/ 14  L20 L40 BYE L23 D51 1.5
 50 Ray, Alvis             SFIED81B   400   400/  5  L52 L42 L38 D28 W57 1.5
 51 Jones, Reagan          STCGA39Y   600   400/  4  L39 L41 L24 BYE D49 1.5
 52 Oliveira, Isabella     WTCE432P   400   400/ 15  W50 L4  L9  L11 L28 1.0
 53 Stewart, David         SFIF683D   500   400/  5  L4  L11 L42 W59 L41 1.0
 54 Terrones, Samara       STCEH51V   400   400/  5  L18 L36 L25 L35 W59 1.0
 55 Fabela, Jazlyn         OLLE196F   400   400/  5  L19 L26 L37 W58 L44 1.0
 56 Wong, Katelynn         SFIE419B   400   400/  5  D13 L21 L34 L47 L43 0.5
 57 Miller, Michael        OLLF442E   500   400/  5  L24 L38 D35 L29 L50 0.5
 58 Garzon, Oliver         WFCED47F   400   400/  5  L10 L28 L11 L55 L36 0.0
 59 Atteberry, Tristen     WTCE352D   400   400/  5  L22 L45 L48 L53 L54 0.0

Rating report for St. Charles Borromeo Section 7-8

 pos last name first       id numb   start end/#gms  rd1 rd2 rd3 rd4 rd5 tot 
  1 Beck, Alec             AWAH8508  1806  1818/348  W2  W3  W5  W4  W9  5.0
  2 Thumann, Dylan         STCI9715  1020  1125/182  L1  W7  W6  W8  W11 4.0
  3 Watamura, Kyle         STCH2797   975  1064/106  W11 L1  W12 W6  W7  4.0
  4 Drake, Andrew          STCHE250   871   921/ 70  W12 L6  W8  L1  W10 3.0
  5 Kelleher, Thoren       STCHB326   730   827/ 68  W7  W8  L1  L11 W12 3.0
  6 Ahmad, Zoha            CWAIJ187  1118  1057/127  W10 W4  L2  L3  L8  2.0
  7 Walk, Avery            WTCH7373   963   926/ 53  L5  L2  W9  W10 L3  2.0
  8 Kregenow, Reed         CWAI1819  1013   970/ 73  W9  L5  L4  L2  W6  2.0
  9 Seiwerath, Owen        STCI5312   750   755/ 60  L8  W11 L7  W12 L1  2.0
 10 Thumann, Aidan         STCIA369   800   756/157  L6  D12 W11 L7  L4  1.5
 11 Shawcross, Jaylen      LHCID226   761   730/ 47  L3  L9  L10 W5  L2  1.0
 12 Stewart, Olivia        SFIH227S   700   527/  5  L4  D10 L3  L9  L5  0.5

Note: Tied score standings are resolved by the TD at the event. Results here might not be in tiebreak order.