Elementary State Qualifiers as of 1-4-18

Qualified Player School Grade ID Qualifying Event Score
ABLELOME, NOEL MMH A J12L Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 2.5
ABRAHAM-WILLIAMS, SAMAYA WED F D244 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
ABRAMSON, UBI RCS D E03L Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.5
ACHANTA, VISHAL JFP G 6509 Black Knights Joust Section knights 3.0
ADAK, ANIKA CHA B 126W All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.5
AGAIAN, ANGELA LKD F D833 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 4.5
AGGARWAL, AADIT KKN E E722 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.5
AGIWAL, AISHI SSS B B50H All About Chess Introductory Tournament 2.5
AGRAWAL, AISHWARYA SPT E 818R Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 4.0
AGRAWAL, ANISH BCA B G92N Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 3.5
AGRAWAL, AYUSH KMN G C932 Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 3.0
AKTURE, EMIR CWA G 444J Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
ALBERTSON, GRADY SNI F 273J All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
ALBRETCH, TOM HLH F B05X Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 4.0
ALEXANDER, GABRIEL VIL G 1610 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 4.0
ALEXANDER, JAMES EPI E K761 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.0
ALLEN, IVAN LCN D 3611 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
ALPSTEG, SVEN LYC C 403H Dueling Knights Section Beginner 4.0
AMBALAVANAN, VARUN LBY G K347 Black Knights Joust Section knights 4.0
AMBALE, NEEV END D A56P All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
AMBARISH, AKHILESH LMA F 905Q Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.0
ANAND, MILAN END F C842 Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.0
ANDERL, LEAH WWD A 109Z St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
ANDERSON, PENN SJO D 561N St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
ANSHUS, ERIK WKE G D320 Lynden Christian Classic Section 6-8 3.0
ANTEZANA, CHRISTOPHER SLB C D91W Catholic Schools Tournament Section Carl 4.0
ARASU, ANISHA GRR B K01A All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
ARCAYA, MARCO WWD C 3786 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
ARDELEANU, ALAN BCA F 6068 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
ARYANA, SEAN FPE G 6441 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.5
ASAELI, MANOAH SLK F H853 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
ASKI, KABIR CNH E G340 Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.0
ASNER, ZEVI LEC E H35M RRR Section 3-4 3.0
ATTULURI, KAUSHIK CEI G C628 Chess4Life Issaquah Novembere qualifier 3.5
AUSTEN, AIDAN LEC E E014 Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
AVULA, VARSHITH REDDY BRH B 110R Dueling Knights Section Beginner 3.0
BABLANI, ARNAV OPW C 1146 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
BACHMEIER, ALDEN AST E K662 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
BAGUNU, FARRAH SAE A 462U RRR Section K-2 2.5
BAGUNU, FRANCO SAE B E22R RRR Section K-2 3.0
BAGUNU, JOAQUIN SAE B D85K RRR Section K-2 3.0
BALAJI, PRANAV RSA D 940S Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.5
BALOUSEK, LAUREN LKD C 1563 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
BANDSTRA, NOAH LYC G 6017 Lynden Christian Classic Section 6-8 3.0
BANDYOPADHYAY, ADITYA SUP G 8193 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
BANUELOS, ALMA MCU E C474 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
BAO, ANDY LBY E 377B Black Knights Joust Section pawns 4.0
BARCOMB, HUNTER MYA G D790 Delafield Tournament Section 6 4.0
BARR, FREDERICK THU C H739 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
BARR, WALTER THU E K714 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
BARRETT, BEN SCP E H008 Black Knights Joust Section knights 3.0
BARTMINN, JAN CRI B H59K All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
BEEGALA, KESHAV CNC B J27V Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
BELLOFATTO, HAYDEN BMC D K95J Frozen Knights Section 3 4.0
BENTLER, PAUL MMI G 5707 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
BHASKARA, YASH BCA D I539 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
BHATE, SWARA AUD F I247 Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.0
BHATIA, TANUSH DGH E 5224 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
BODDAPATI, SACCHIT WDM D 1381 Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 4.0
BOERNER, ADRIENNE OPW D K974 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
BOLAN, ETHAN EVT G A39W Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
BOLSON, LANDON MTP F F095 Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
BOOTSMA, ABRAM LYC D 738K Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
BORENSTEIN, YOYO SJC B 389V St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 4.0
BOULIS, CHRISTOS BMN E C84T Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 4.0
BRADY, JACK KUL G B850 Dueling Knights Section Advanced 4.0
BRANNON, DANIEL SUP E 857K Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
BREITENBUCHER, MAX UCD C I071 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
BREITENBUCHER, MILES UCD E I518 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
BROWER, DAX BMC D 388X Frozen Knights Section 3 3.5
BROWN, SAMUEL MCU E E106 RRR Section 3-4 3.0
BUBB, EZRA LLL C 592K Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
BUI, ESTHER GDL G B72P Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 4.0
BUI, THEO GDL D J49V Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.0
BUI, THEOPHILIA GDL F B75K Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 4.0
BUKOVEC, ZACK THU G 1924 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
BURCO, OSCAR FPE C B76P West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.5
BURKE, OSCAR SCD B 675J St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.5
BURNS, JACK LOL D J72V Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
BURNS, OLIVIA LOL F E938 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 4.0
BURT-THOMPSON, SILAS WWD D K998 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
BUSHFIELD, STUART DCT F F350 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
CABALLERO, CESAR VRE F 7418 Delafield Tournament Section 5 4.0
CALDWELL, MARCO BRY A A88A Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
CALO, JUDE WWD C 3425 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
CAMERON-RULKOWSKI, CHRIS BWS E 7640 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
CAO, DYLAN SHS A 367P Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.0
CAO, ELLIOT PFC G 8006 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
CARDOZA, ANGEL CGP G 366E Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
CARTWRIGHT, HENRY HSC A H88J King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 3.0
CASEY, NOAH CBE G 712J St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
CASTURI, ADITYA EPS G K747 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 1 3.0
CASTURI, KAVYA CMS C H31C Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 4 4.5
CAZIER, COOPER MCG E 1668 Delafield Tournament Section 4 4.0
CAZIER, PARKER MCG F K374 Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
CHAKRAVARTHY, SIDHANTH ENS D 1564 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 4.0
CHAN, ETHAN BCS E F14H Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
CHANG, CAITLYN HCS F K182 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
CHANG, EDDIE OMS G 6270 Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.5
CHANG, LIAM HCS B 5238 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 3.5
CHAVEZ, ARMANDO LIV F 3257 Frozen Knights Section 5 3.5
CHEN, ANGELA DCT F B334 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
CHEN, JEREMY OPW E 7853 Dueling Knights Section Advanced 3.0
CHEN, MIA SOM E A866 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
CHEN, OLIVIA CGM C 568V Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.0
CHEN, SOPHIA LEC E 479E Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 4.0
CHEN, YIHE EGN C I226 Chess4Life Bothell December Qualifier Se 3.0
CHENG, MAX SOM D 283Z Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
CHILAKALA, SATHVIK KKN G 1840 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.5
CHINNI, RISHABH FRW B 241C Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
CHOI, EDWARD WDM C F92R All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
CHOI, OLIVIA WDM A I39V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.0
CHUNG, ETHAN LIB B 108U Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.5
CHUNG, YEHO BIS G 3891 Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.0
CLARK, JUSTIN HLH C B66U Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 3.0
CLARK, MALCOLM STM G 760C Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 4.5
CLOY, ANASTASIA VRE F J97E Frozen Knights Section 5 3.0
COLE, REECE THU E 3567 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
CONDON, CREIGHTON FPR D C780 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 3.0
CONDON, HATTIE FPR B 558G Queen's Crown Section k-2 pawn 3.5
CONKLIN, HEATH BRY D C787 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
CONWAY, COLE ALT F 771H Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.0
COX, DYLAN WKE F 3440 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 4.5
CRABBE, TYLER LOL F 655P Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 4.0
D'AMBROSIO, MARIO SJO D 239R St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
DALNEKOFF, LEO DCT D 644F Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 4.0
DALRYMPLE, IRENE HSC F D61T Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 3.5
DALRYMPLE, MATTEO HSC B E98G Dueling Knights Section Beginner 3.0
DALY, TOMMY SJO E C604 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
DANIELS, NOLAN OPW G 9948 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
DANTZLER, TYLER RCS F 2251 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
DARDAS, JACKSON LCN D 3740 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
DARLING, DECLAN SAB D C644 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
DARLING, DEVARD LHC E 551Q Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 4.0
DAS, ANUP BCA B 925V Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 4 3.0
DAUCHE, ALEXANDRE FAP E 3089 Chess4Life Issaquah Novembere qualifier 5.0
DAUGHTRY, HARPER WED D J95Q Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
DAY, MAXWELL SAI E I116 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.5
DE JESUS, CANYON BMC G H823 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
DE YOUNG, MICHAEL LYC F 890W Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
DEBLASIO, JOE WSE F D462 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
DECUIR, LENA SCD A 902C Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
DEIVASHANKAR, RAJ BCA D E138 Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.0
DELEON, ALTRAVIOUS MCF G 1360 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
DENG, LILY LEC E 5007 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 4.0
DERLETH, SOPHIA EVG A 326U Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 2.0
DESARDA, PALASH CHR D 220U Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.0
DESHPANDE, YAJAT ING G 735V Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
DEVADITHYA, HIRUNA GRR E 5494 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
DEVARAJU, SONIA CHR F K838 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.0
DEWASTHALI, AVANI GRR C K62D All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
DHINGRA, AARYAN STL G C186 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
DIEPHUIS, ZACH LYC F 1557 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
DILLINGHAM, ANNABELLA LIB B 229F Battle of the Queens Section K-3 4.5
DILLINGHAM, DANIEL LIB A B73M Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 2.0
DOKKA, VARNIKA CRI E H33Y Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
DON, ALEXANDER EVG B 958V OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
DURBHAKULA, LALITH LMA E 332Z Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.0
DUSSART, GABRIEL BCA C C585 Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 4.0
DUSSART, XAVIER BCA G K221 Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 5.0
EDMONDS, SOREN SNI F F95S All About Chess Introductory Tournament 2.5
ELKO, DAVID MMH D 749Z Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 4.0
ELMS, ETHAN LCN B K803 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 4.5
ELSAMMAK, ADAM CWE D I67N Delafield Tournament Section K-3 4.0
ESWAR, PRANEEL RSA F 509F Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 5.0
ESWAR, RITESH HSC D 700M Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 4.0
EWIG, SARAH LEL F 6506 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 4.0
FAIRFIELD, RUSSELL LIV E 1946 Delafield Tournament Section 4 4.0
FALCK, SAMUEL EPI D 3633 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
FAN, CHENGRUI PFC G 504D All About Chess Qualifier Section AAC 3- 3.5
FARAWILA, AISHA LEC G K010 Battle of the Queens Section 6-12 3.0
FARAWILA, SINAN LEC D C651 Delafield Tournament Section K-3 4.0
FEDCHUK, VANESSA BMC D 629G RRR Section 3-4 3.0
FEDOROV, VLADIMIR MME D F17D Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
FEI, OWEN OMS G 7980 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.5
FERNANDES, ADRIAN ALT E 934T Queen's Crown Section k-4 knights 3.0
FERNANDEZ, FREDDY MCU F K54B Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
FLAJOLE, NOAH BMC E B03F Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
FLORENCE, COOPER HLH D E199 Black Knights Joust Section pawns 3.5
FLORENCE, JACKSON HLH F I520 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.0
FONSECA, KENZO REE D A91R Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 5.0
FORRESTER, GILBERT JSI D H03C Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
FOSTER, COOPER BMC D 4455 Delafield Tournament Section K-3 3.0
FRALIA, MARCUS LAF D 4808 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
FRANKENFIELD, KAYLEE LIB E H47R Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
FRASCA, ANNE LMS F I441 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
FRASCA, JAMES MED C C674 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
FU, BENJAMIN LMA E K909 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
FU, DAVID CGM C 178F Delafield Tournament Section K-3 3.0
FU, VICTOR WLD A A08K Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
FUCHS, ISAAC LBY G 724L Black Knights Joust Section knights 3.0
GABRYJELSKI, PETER FCE D J58K All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
GEHRING, ANDREW FCE D I39Q Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
GERSHONY, OREN BLW F 534Q Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
GIJARE, SAYALI CNC F E100 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 4.0
GILLES, ANDREW LCN D 4166 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
GOKTEPE, DERIN MED D K845 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 4.0
GOKTEPE, YASEMIN ELA OMS G 1358 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.5
GOLDEN, SADLER LCN B J38J Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
GOLI, NEEL ENS E 696B Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
GONCHARENKO, MAKSYM CMC E 4498 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
GOSSELIN-HARRIS, CONNOR SIA F 5259 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 4.0
GOULD, HECTOR HIP D 228P Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 4.0
GOULD, MAX HIP G I04C Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 4.0
GRACEFFO, CHARLIE BLW C E39Q All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC K-2 2.5
GRACEFFO, LUCY BLW F H413 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
GRAHAM, CONNOR RFP F 5610 Frozen Knights Section 5 5.0
GRIJALVA, OMAR MMH C K05P Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.0
GROSS, ALEXANDER BRY E H741 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 4.0
GROVER, SAMUEL CRI G H95K Chess4Life Issaquah Novembere qualifier 3.0
GUERNSEY, LLYR WKE C I144 Dueling Knights Section Beginner 5.0
GUO, SARAH END G G50E All About Chess Qualifier Section AAC 3- 3.0
GURUMURTHY, SRIKRISHNA RKW G 5182 Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 5.0
HABERKORN, KELLY THU E H91X Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
HADLAND, BLAKE BRY D E090 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
HAGGLUND, ANDREW LYC D 370S Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
HAGGLUND, MATTHEW LYC F 997H Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 4.0
HAILEY, NACE LEE D 259Q West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
HALL, GABRIEL HSC D C29E All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
HAMILTON-SOMMER, MILES WHM G 540A Dueling Knights Section Advanced 5.0
HAN, AUSTIN CWE C D919 Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 3.0
HAN, CORBIN CWE E 3617 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 3.0
HAN, MATTHEW MED E 5262 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.5
HARISH, NEERAJ ENS C C925 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3Op 5.0
HARRELL, DERRICK LCN F 6553 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
HARRIMAN, AUDREY HCS F H99V Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.0
HARRIMAN, GRADY HCS C H824 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.5
HASSAN, NADEEM RFP D 411A Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
HAYWOOD, JAYLINN BWL D 836X Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.5
HE, HENRY BCA D 714M Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.5
HEATH, DEREK PRE C 1458 RRR Section 3-4 4.0
HENDRY, WILLIAM VAL D E46Q Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
HERNANDEZ, ISAAC MYA G 2580 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.5
HERNANDEZ, MARCELO MCU F K986 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 4.0
HITHALAMANE, YASHAS AMD B 974Z Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 4.0
HOCHBERG, DAVID SUE F 6075 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
HOE, MARCUS BCW D 389Q Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.5
HONG, COLTON IVE E 324T Dueling Knights Section Beginner 4.0
HONG, DECLAN IVE C 469N Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
HOOD, JACK SNS C 513Y Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 4.0
HOU, MATTHEW MOR D 223Z Pilgrims Progress Section bishops k-12 3.0
HU, KEITO SOM C 932D All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC K-2 2.5
HUDSON, EVERETT BWL B K66C Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.5
HUFFAKER, JOSHUA OPW D 3899 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
HURLEY, GEORGE SCD F K138 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
HYBISKE, JAXSON DCT D K628 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
HYDE, CANNA LIV F 1817 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.5
IAROVICH, SHACHAR CMC A 122J Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 3.5
ICEV, FILIP EPS G B717 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 2 3.0
ITO, TAIKI SOM E E06E St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
JACKSON, AIDEN DCT E 1780 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.5
JAIN, ARNAV REE F 7967 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 4.0
JAMMALAMADAKA, VARNIKA BCA D D216 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3Op 3.0
JAMMALAMADAKA, VIHAAN BCA A J90F Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 4 3.5
JENKINS, TAYLOR LIV G 100L RRR Section 5-6 3.0
JEWSBURY, KEATON BET C 976Q West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
JIANG, ALANSHA SOM F H876 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 4.0
JIANG, HAYDEN SOM D 729M Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 4.0
JIMENEZ, DANIEL MCU G 1417 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
JOHNS, ASHER BWL B I48K Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.5
JOHNSON, BENJAMIN LBY F J217 Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.0
JOHNSON, DEREK HSC G B948 Dueling Knights Section Advanced 3.0
JOHNSON, KARIM MMI G D335 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.5
JOHNSON, TOBIAS WWD C H96C OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
JOKELA, ARTUR MTP E J61D Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
JOSAN, ANMOL BCA D C410 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
JOSE PRAGASH, JASON RAPHAEL STM E 938Q Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
JOSHI, ATHARVA CHA F 1352 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
JOSHI, SAUMITRA OMS G 8900 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
KALYANA SUNDARAM, RAGHAV REE F 6071 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
KALYANA SUNDARAM, RISHABH HSC A E50V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.0
KAMALAKANNAN, NETTHRAYANI CSE E E22N Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
KANCHERLA, ROHAN GRR C C11M Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 4.0
KANG, AYAAN BKL A I60T Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 5.0
KANG, JAMES HCS F 712H Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
KANTOR, ANGELA STM G 5632 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Hou 4.0
KAPLAN, TJ OPW E 6748 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
KAPTEIN, TARYN LYC D K50X Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
KAPTEIN, TREY LYC F 1153 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
KARUKAYIL, JOHAN EVJ G 8041 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
KASHA, ELIOT THU F 235P West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
KELMAN, TOBY UCD D K869 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
KHAN, ZAID ENS D 1295 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.0
KHATIB, KENAN LKD C C566 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 4.0
KHILNANI, NEEL WDM C 716M Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 5.0
KHILNANI, NINA NJH G C758 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
KILDAL, BENJAMIN LCN E 3677 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
KIM, DARREN AST B I53S Lynden Christian Classic Section K-1 4.5
KIM, ELIZA WED B 780F Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
KIM, ISAAC WED E 1427 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
KINCAID, HENRY SAE D A56X RRR Section 3-4 3.0
KINDRED, WYATT BCW E K879 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
KLARMAN, ALEX MAP E E069 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 4.0
KLOTH, CHARLIE NBE B 779Q Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
KNAPP, ALISTAIR SCD E K596 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
KNAPTON, COLE HLH F I201 King's Klash Section knights k-7 open 4.0
KNAPTON, JOSHUA HLH D H807 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 4.0
KOCH, ALEX FAR E I06Y Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.0
KOKATI, PRANAV CHR C 814P Chess4Life Bothell December Qualifier Se 3.0
KONATHAM, EESHA BIS G I681 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 3 Section Group2 5.0
KONATHAM, TEJA BCA B D47A Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 3 5.0
KONYONG, JUSTIN MDA F D81L Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 4.0
KORNBAU, BRENNAN LIV F I011 RRR Section 5-6 3.0
KOVIS, CAETLYN CTK E 5370 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
KOVIS, PATRICK CTK G 7904 Delafield Tournament Section 6 4.0
KOVIS, RYON CTK B 385D Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 3.5
KREWSON, FREDDY WED F I063 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
KUBALEK, JAVIS RFP D 818V Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
KUHN, NOAH RSV G 5475 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 4.0
KUIPERS, MILES REE F 6766 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 5.0
KUNDA, AKSHAR CRK A F82S Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.5
KUO, DECLAN RDS B E82L Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.5
KUO, TRISTAN RDS D 941B Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 4.0
KURUVILLA, ETHAN GRR E D11L Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 5.0
LAN, MAX SSM F 6850 Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 4.5
LANDON, MILES LEC E K32A RRR Section 3-4 4.0
LAUN, CHARLES SJO C 4599 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Carl 3.5
LAUN, HENRY SJO F C065 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
LEAVER, PAUL MICHAEL CAT E C961 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.0
LEBEDINSKY, ALEXANDER EMD B 958F Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 4.0
LEGRY, ATTICUS JETT TTE G 172C West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
LEGRY, DZIGA TTE E B25Y West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.5
LEIBOH, BENJAMIN SCM B B82T West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.5
LEMIEUX, ALI CTK F E37K Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 3.0
LEMIEUX, EMERY CTK G C215 RRR Section 5-6 3.0
LEMMON, GRAHAM MCG G I081 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
LEMMON, LOGAN MCG D E450 Delafield Tournament Section K-3 3.0
LENTES, DAVID LBY G K90U Black Knights Joust Section pawns 3.0
LEON, CHRISTIAN SAI E 1052 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 4.0
LEVIN, SOPHIE BRY A F25N Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.5
LEVINE, JOSEPH EPS F D260 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 5.0
LI, EDWARD LMA D 768S Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 4.0
LI, EMMA LMA D 521Q Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
LI, EVAN HCC F 5575 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
LI, JACK MED B 400Y Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
LI, JONATHAN CRI F G36S All About Chess Qualifier Section AAC 3- 3.0
LI, MELINA DCT F 5705 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
LIAO, AARON SOM F A09B All About Chess Introductory Tournament 2.5
LIDEN, SOREN THU D G18K West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
LINDNER, AVI FHV G J273 Lynden Christian Classic Section 6-8 4.0
LING, ADAM FPR D 4914 Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 5.0
LING, OLIVER LBY F I188 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.5
LINGAMALLU, SAKET REE D H77U Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.5
LITTLE, SEAN BET C C683 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
LIU, ALVIN LEC E 279K RRR Section 3-4 3.0
LIU, AUSTIN END D 530J All About Chess Qualifier Section AAC 3- 3.0
LIU, JIANLIANG WWD F 234R St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
LOEWENHERZ, ADRIAN SCD E H644 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
LOPEZ, MAYA MCG G 3058 Battle of the Queens Section 6-12 3.0
LOPEZ, MOISES VRE F 315T Delafield Tournament Section 5 4.0
LOVE, JASPER CDR C D63T Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
LU, HARRY MED C 957T Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
LU, JACOB CRI C I11F Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
LU, LEO OER C J16Y Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 3.5
LU, YIDING NPT B 865Z Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.5
LUCAS, NICHOLAS CAT B 818Y Queen's Crown Section k-2 pawn 3.0
LUCATERO, FERNANDO HIP E 696N Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 3.0
LUNA ROCHA, SERGIO JR MCU F 3108 Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
LUO, BRANDON SOM F 6136 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.0
LUO, JEFFREY SOM E C71H Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 5.0
LYSHOL, CHRISTIAN MMH E 664W Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 3.0
MA, LUCAS SOM C 500S Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.5
MAESTAS, JOEY CAT D I158 King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 3.0
MAKAM, ISHAAN LCN E K844 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 Op 3.0
MALSAM, JOHN ALT F 425S Black Knights Joust Section pawns 3.0
MAO, ANDREW WKE D D93K Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 3.0
MARCELAIS, KAI ETS E A64J Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 5.0
MARICICH, MATTEO HSC F 841L Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 3.0
MARSH, ALEX CEA F 1159 King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 4.0
MARTINEZ, RICKY MCU E C794 Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
MARWAHA, KRISH CRI F F121 Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 4.5
MASCAL, RIA WBE D B08F Frozen Knights Section 3 4.0
MASOUDI, RYAN BRI E C18R Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 3.5
MAXEY, LIAM WWD D 1406 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
MAYKUT, AUGUST LCN D C45X Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
MCALPIN, CAMERON NBE B 806D Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
MCATEER, BENJAMIN THU D H53Q St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
MCDERMOTT, NAVEEN OER F 4906 Richland Quads No. 2 Section Quad 2 3.5
MCDERMOTT, ZUBIN OER C 4615 Delafield Tournament Section K-3 3.0
MCKAY, LOGAN THU C B34G Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
MCMILLAN, BRANDON LEE D J72Y West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
MCNEELY, CONNOR MCF C E119 Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 3.5
MEHROTRA, DHRUV REE D H860 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.0
MEHROTRA, SHIV OMS G H131 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 4.5
MENDOZA, CESAR MCU F 160M Delafield Tournament Section 5 4.0
MENDOZA, LEONARDO MCU E 1126 Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
MENDOZA, OSCAR MCU E I229 Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.5
MENDOZA, ROBERT MCU F 529G Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
MENON, ADITYA BLW D B70S Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 5.0
METTLER, CATHAL FCE E 471Y St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
METTLER, RONAN FCE B I34M St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.0
METZMAKER, SUYA OPW C 364P Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
MEYERZON, DANIEL SPT E J242 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
MIAILOVICH, BRADY SCD F E303 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
MICHAELS, SHEPARD LAF D H900 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
MILLER, JACK BRY D D87K OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
MILLER, MAYA BRY C D87F Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
MILTON, DANE SLB B K30V Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.0
MIN, MELINDA MED A 903E Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.5
MIN, RYAN MED D 5430 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
MITCHELL, MIKE ALT E 3578 Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.5
MOHANTY, SHIVANK LMA D H28B Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.5
MOORE, LUCAS WED A I48Z Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.5
MORALEJA, JUAN RUFINO STM E B32V Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
MORELLI, IRA RSV G 1234 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.0
MORENO, BRANDON MCU G C596 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
MORENO, CHRISTOPHER MCU E 5444 Frozen Knights Section 4 4.5
MORENO, ESTRELLA MCU D G81A Frozen Knights Section 3 3.0
MORGAN, BENJAMIN EVC G K944 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.5
MORGAN, JOSHUA EVC F H795 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
MORRIS, GRAHAM JSI D 1617 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
MOZSGAI, ANDRE SAI E 589G Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 3.0
MUELLER, AIDAN AST E C779 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 4.0
MUELLER, BECK UCD F J197 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
MURARKA, AVNI OPW C A08F OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
MUTHUSWAMY, AADITYA WED C C884 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
NAGARAJAN, PRANITH RSA E 519S Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
NAGARKAR, ARHANT NCS B B82K Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
NAIR, JAGAN END E 631Z All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC 3-6 2.5
NAM, JASON HCS E G061 Chess4Life Bothell December Qualifier Se 4.0
NAM, JINMO GRR D C101 Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.5
NAM, JINSEO GRR B 807V Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 4.0
NAMBURI, AARUSH BCA C 302Z Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
NAVARRA, SONJA WWD D I424 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 4.0
NAVARRO, TOBIAS VRE F 712G Delafield Tournament Section 5 4.5
NAZIRI, ARIANA MCG B A46G Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.0
NEDELTCHEV, MICHAEL STM F 900M St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.0
NEEL, MILES NOR C 164W Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 4.0
NEFF, CALEB HSC C G72N Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 5.0
NEFF, JOEL HSC B F99X Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 4.5
NEFF, NADINE HSC B C79W Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 4.0
NELSON, AUSTIN MRK E K26B Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
NELSON, BEN LCN E D43V Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
NELSON, CALEB MRK C 890K Delafield Tournament Section K-3 3.5
NGUYEN, ANN WSE E 512G West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
NGUYEN, DAVID SOM D A23V Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
NGUYEN, KEVIN CTK G 1007 Harvest Pawn Section k-12 bishop 4.0
NGUYEN, LEAH CTK D 1578 Battle of the Queens Section K-3 4.5
NGUYEN, NAM-STEPHEN WWD C J60V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 4.5
NGUYEN, NATHAN SOM F G51V Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
NGUYEN, NHI WWD F H01U St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
NGUYEN, THOMAS MYA G 7648 Delafield Tournament Section 6 4.0
NORTHRUP, QUINN FPR D 130J Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 3.0
O'BRIEN, GARAM OPW E K965 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
O'BRIEN, HANSOL OPW C C908 Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.5
O'DONNELL, EMMETT WWD E 6341 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 5.0
O'DONNELL, KEENAN HTN G 4823 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
OLSON, BENJAMIN HCC C G50S St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 4.0
OLTMAN, JAMES WKE D H705 Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 4.0
ONWUNEME, ZOE SAN E 2726 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Hou 3.0
OREGEL, ERIC PHI D 429E Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section K-3 3.0
OREIZY, EILAN EVG C B58K Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
ORNELAS, JACQUELINE MCG E I24M Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
ORNELAS, SAMANTHA MCG B 615Q Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.0
OSTRANDER, BLAKE EVC F 931R Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 4.0
OVERSON, ODIN SAI E 3398 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
PADWALKAR, JAYDEN OPW D I704 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
PADWALKAR, MAX OPW A 726T Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 2.0
PALM, CALEB LIB E 919S Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
PAN, ANDY END D 705F Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
PAN, KIRAN SNI E C70X All About Chess Introductory Tournament 4.0
PAN, NEAL EGM F 384A King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 4.0
PAN, RUIKE BCA D E636 Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 3.5
PANG, FELIX SOM D G45V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
PAQUET, DESMOND LBY G 3071 Harvest Pawn Section k-12 bishop 3.0
PARASHAR, PARTH KMN G 7035 Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.5
PARIMI, SANDILYA CRI F 914G Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.5
PARLAPALLI, ANIKETH LBY G C619 Harvest Pawn Section k-12 bishop 3.5
PATTISON, JULES CBE D C12P St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
PEACOCK, BEN BCW D 533W Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
PEREZ, ESTEBAN MCU G 2514 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
PEREZ, OSVALDO MCG G I537 Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
PETERSON, ALEXA MYA D E629 Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.5
PETERSON, ERIC WED A 365J Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.0
PETERSON, NICOLE TRH F 1737 Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 4.0
PETERSON, NOAH BMC E 795Y Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
PHADKE, MIHIKA ING G 7386 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
PHARIS, JAXON FAR E 633D Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.0
PHILLIPS, CLAIRE SAE A 145S Battle of the Queens Section K-3 2.0
PHILLIPS, PAIGE SAE C 441V Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.0
PIEDRA, ALONDRA VRE F C347 Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
PIEDRAMARTELL, AMMIE GRH G 442L Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 3.0
PISAN, KAI CHY D 404C Dueling Knights Section Beginner 3.0
PRASANNA, SRIHAN LKW D K971 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 4.0
PRASANNA, SRISHA LKW F 6143 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
PREINER, OSCAR MIE C I145 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
PREIZLER, ADRIAN WED E D229 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
PRETTI, GIULIA STM E F84J Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
PROSZEK, BRAX FAR E J94J Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.0
PRUNEDA, EMI MCF F K53L Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
PUNKE, JACK LKD F 5368 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.5
PUNKE, TUCKER LKD D J279 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.5
PUROHIT, YUTI BCA E C435 Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 5.0
QIAN, WILLIAM DEC C 3366 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 3.0
QIU, NATHAN EAS B 834A Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.0
QU, COLLIN SPT E I43Q Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 4.5
QU, KEANE SPT C J69J OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
QUICHOCHO, WESTON EVG B 113W Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 4.0
QUILLEN, WILLIAM BMC C I91J Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
RACE, NATHAN LCN E H305 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
RADKE, ALEX LKD C 1113 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
RADOVICH, MAXWELL NBE E K366 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
RAGHAVENDRAN, THUSHYANTH RHJ G G87T Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 4.0
RAHMAN, AMER WOB E H869 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.0
RAJ, ASHWIN SOM D D48U All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC 3-6 3.0
RAJESH, ANIRUDH NJH G B273 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 5.0
RAMIREZ, ITZEL MCU G 1799 Battle of the Queens Section 6-12 3.0
RAMIREZ, SANTIAGO MAD E F59T Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
RAMZI, RAYN CRI G 5557 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.0
RATHI, SHRIRANG BCW F C277 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 4.0
RAUGEI, DANIELE OER C 3763 Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 4.0
RAUGEI, FEDERICO LEC D 6429 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 4.0
RAY, IAIN SCD B 392B Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
REDDY, ACHYUTH MME A 963U Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.0
REDDY, ESHAN SGS C 336Y Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 3.0
REYES, JEFFERSON MCU G 3894 Frozen Knights Section 6 3.0
RINES, OLIVER BRI C I303 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.0
ROACH, STONE EVG C 3342 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.5
ROBERT, NORA SCD B B74W Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.0
ROBINSON, ADAM FRI D K708 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 4.0
ROBLES, ELI MCU D E184 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 3.0
RODRIGUEZ, RILEY MCF F 656Z Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 3.5
ROESCH, CARSON BLE F 120K Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 4.0
ROHITASUKE, KENJI SLK F C677 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
ROJAS LOPEZ, JOSE VRE F 822R Frozen Knights Section 5 4.0
ROMERO, BRYAN MCU E I189 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 4.0
ROMINGER, HOLDEN STB G H787 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 4.0
ROONEY, ADRIAN SGS D E113 Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 4.0
ROSENBERG, GRIFFIN DCT E C714 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
ROSS, TANNER MCF G K05A Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
RUCKLE, ASA LOL E K26Z Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.0
RUCKLE, IRA LOL C 365H Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.0
SAID, HALIMA WSE D 473A West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
SALAS, EVELYN VRE G I461 Delafield Tournament Section 6 4.0
SALISBURY, BENSON RFP E K07U Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
SALL, LENA BMC F I43P Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
SALL, TAYLOR DEH G F813 Frozen Knights Section 6 4.0
SANDE, PER SGS E 1949 Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 4.5
SANDOSS KUMAR, SAI HASINI STV C B24B Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 4.0
SANKAR, ABHAY BCW E 6545 Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 4.0
SANTANA, ANDY MCU E H849 Delafield Tournament Section 4 3.0
SATHISH, YASHWANTH RSH A J31W Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 2.0
SCHLEGEL, CALVIN HSC A 561W Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 2.0
SCHMEICHEL, TREVOR VAL F 3868 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
SCHMIDT, OTO JSI D J236 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
SCHOENBERGER, JOSHUA SJV E J73R King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 4.0
SELLECK, CONNOR LCN F 5648 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
SENTHIL KUMAR, KRISHNAPRASATH LMA F 7364 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
SETH, SHRESHTH SPT C 268C Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 4.0
SHAH, AALAY DIS D 154L All About Chess Introductory Tournament 3.0
SHAH, AGAM DIS A 263J All About Chess Introductory Tournament 2.0
SHAH, PARAS BLW C 904N All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC K-2 3.0
SHAKHOVETS, VALYA LMA B 229R Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 3 3.0
SHAPIRO, MILANA LMA D H747 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 2 3.5
SHARMA, ISHAAN BCW D K88U Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 4.0
SHEKER, QUINCY DCT D I463 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
SHEN, ALLEN CGR E B86G Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
SHI, GAVIN LCN D H855 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-3 Op 3.0
SHI, JAMES SAC B 218F Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
SHI, JAMES SCJ B 731P Cottonwood Castle Section K-2 3.0
SHI, TED SPT B D099 Chess4Life Bellevue September Qualifier 3.0
SHIH, BEI UCD A 630G Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 4.5
SHIH, TAI UCD B E60P Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 5.0
SHILOV, DANIEL END F J306 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 5.0
SHORR, KOL BRY C C836 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
SHRESTHA, ARNAV LMA E K88T Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 5.0
SHRESTHA, MEHA LMA D F28D Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.5
SHUKLA, MAYA SCD D 5468 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 3.0
SIDDIQUI, FARHAAN BLC F H166 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 5.0
SIDDIQUI, KAAMIL BLC D D777 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
SIMMONS, JACK FHV G 1755 Dueling Knights Section Advanced 3.0
SIMMONS, SEAN WKE D H985 Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 3.0
SIMON, HENRY EVG E 4503 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
SIMONE, ALEXANDER ETS E I121 Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 3.5
SISTLA, SWARAAG OPW F I213 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.5
SKOV, DOMINIC SJO C 563Y Catholic Schools Tournament Section Carl 4.0
SLATTERY, ISAIAH HIP F A67X Castel Orange 11-10-17 Section 4-6 3.5
SMITH, COLE BRY A H52J Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.5
SMITH, COOPER BRY D 3548 Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 4.0
SMITH, JACK EPI D 3448 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
SMITH, JASPER LLL D D67N Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
SONG, KEVIN OPW C F24M OWS Fall Tornado Section K-3 JTP 4.0
SONG, MATTHEW FRW C 142W Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 4.0
SOTO, JAYDEN ISM G 2748 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
SPEER, NOLAN STM A 842G Catholic Schools Tournament Section Carl 2.5
SRIDHAR, SAANVI WEL F C482 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
SRINIVAS, SHRAVAN APO E 208U All About Chess Qualifier Section AAC 3- 3.0
SRIRANGAPATNAM, APURV LKW F H00D Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
STAMPER, LIAM LEC E H94M RRR Section 3-4 3.0
STARK, EASTON LYC D 559G Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
STATON, HUNTER LLL E 4105 Lynden Christian Classic Section 4-5 3.0
STILLWELL, DASHAL MYA E 5018 Frozen Knights Section 4 3.0
STIMAC, ASHER WKE D C857 Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 3.0
STREIDL, ADDISON LMS F B365 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 4.0
STREIDL, ANDREW LMS G B493 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
SUDHI, SIDHANTH SCD C 3665 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 4.0
SUESS, WADE EVG C 101D Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
SUMMERFIELD, WILLIAM FAP C G77R Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 5.0
SUNKU, SUCHITH DIS G B945 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6Open 3.0
SUPANC, THEODORE SCD C H939 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 4.0
SUTHERLAND, DEAN WKE D K902 Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 4.0
TA, BENJAMIN EVG E 6791 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 2.5
TA, LOUIS SLB G 291U Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 4.5
TAMELING, BENTON LMS G 9987 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
TAMELING, COLE UCD E K654 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
TAN, JERRY RKW F I04X Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 4.0
TANG, RYAN SOM D 518G All About Chess Introductory Tournament 4.0
TANOVAN, QUINCY WKE D J79P Dueling Knights Section Intermediate 4.5
TATARINOV, PASHA RDS E 5266 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
TEILBORG, TYREL HLH F 774C Harvest Pawn Section k-5 pawns 4.0
TELLEZ, CRISTAL MYA E 528A Battle of the Queens Section 4-5 3.0
THAKUR, REET CWA B J84K Chess4Life Issaquah Novembere qualifier 4.0
THOMAS, MATHEW LBY E 680Y Queen's Crown Section k-4 knights 4.0
THOMAS, NEIL GRR D E227 Kerala Association of WA Tournament Sect 4.0
THOMAS, SAMUEL STB G 1661 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
THORSEN, CLARA SCD E B862 Bryant Fall Classic Section 4th - 6th Gr 3.0
THUNEMANN, EZRA OPW D 4093 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
TOBIN, ELIJAH ALT D C083 Queen's Crown Section k-4 knights 3.0
TOBIN, HARRISON SJO E H662 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
TOBIN, KEENAN SJO G C309 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.5
TONG, JERRYL CGR E K928 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
TORRES, LEVI MCF G D59U Delafield Tournament Section 6 3.0
TRAN, SAMUEL LCN E H734 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 4.0
TRIGG, DYLAN LEC E 571V Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 3.0
TRUJILLO, BRYAN VRE F 825C Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
TSENG, ERIC SCD B H12X St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 4.0
TU, JAYDEN REE D E278 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 2 4.0
TUXILL, XAVIER LLL C 888A Lynden Christian Classic Section K-1 4.0
USPENSKIY, ARSENIY HTN G C586 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
VAIDYA, VAASUDEV CNH G 3753 Chess4Life Issaquah October Qualifier Se 3.0
VALDEZ, NYOMI MCF G E71W Battle of the Queens Section 6-12 3.0
VALENCIA, JOSE VRE F 403N Frozen Knights Section 5 3.0
VALLAPUREDDY, SHIVA SANKEERTH FRW C I38U Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.0
VALLIER, ALEXANDER DCT F J334 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 4.0
VAN WESEP, ALEC LCN B 101F Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 4.5
VAN, PRESTON RFP B G09Y Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.0
VANDERGRIEND, SETH SIA G 4079 Pilgrims Progress Section bishops k-12 3.0
VANDERLEEST, KORTIAN LYC C J229 Lynden Christian Classic Section 2-3 4.0
VANGALA, ADVAITH BLW C 174X Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
VANGALA, AGASTYA LMS F B39V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
VANKAMAMIDI, ADVAITH BLW F 193M Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
VEGA, JOSEPH DCT E 1488 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
VELCHURI, RITHWIK SPT E J64L Chess4Life Bellevue Saturday Tourn. Plus 3.0
VELU, ARYAN CDW E 1597 Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 3.5
VEMPARALA, NIKASH BCA C I078 Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 4.0
VENKATARAGHAVAN, PARIKSHITH EVJ G I03D Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.0
VENKATARAMAN, ARCHITHA SKW G 491Q Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
VENUGOPAL, VINAYAK THU D 784V Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3Op 3.0
VERGARA, ANDRES RFP F 248C Frozen Knights Section 5 3.5
VIJAN, DYLAN SCD F 5706 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
VIJAYAKUMAR, ADVAITH BCW F 6655 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 4.5
VIJAYAKUMAR, ANVITH EAB B D78U St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section K-1 U8 3.5
VILLANUEVA, KIRIAN SHE C H895 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
VISWANATHAN, ROHAN LMA D H73Z Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.5
VOLODIN, PHILLIP SHV F B640 Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 4.0
WADIKAR, ARNAV LBY E I279 Black Knights Joust Section knights 3.0
WAGGONER, TIERNAN CAT D E121 Black Knights Joust Section pawns 3.0
WAHLER, NOAH MCG F 4112 Delafield Tournament Section 5 3.0
WALLIS, MICHAEL JDS C C72B Chess4Life Bothell Oct Qualifier Section 4.0
WALSH, ANJALI LCN F C095 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 4.0
WANG, AIDEN LEC D 5660 Cottonwood Castle Section 3-5 4.0
WANG, DANIEL APO F 8287 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
WANG, JASON MED E 258M Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 2nd - 3.0
WANG, ZIHAN PPA D H97Y Black Knights Joust Section knights 3.0
WARREN, EISO SJO C A74H Catholic Schools Tournament Section Carl 3.0
WASSON, MATHEW LBY G 6463 Black Knights Joust Section knights 5.0
WEBB, NOAH SHV F D889 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
WEINSTEIN, MAX EVG C 3334 West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
WELSH, LIAM ALT D J62V King's Klash Section pawns k-7 u800 3.0
WEST, MATTHEW SCD F 1891 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 3.0
WESTOVER, CHARLOTTE NOW B 365V Battle of the Queens Section K-3 3.0
WILCOX, DAELEN ALI C 748C West Seattle Elementary Tournament Secti 3.0
WILKINSON, MEERA THU C B95N Bryant Fall Classic Section 1st - 3rd Gr 3.0
WILLIAMSON, MOBIUS LAB C C852 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3Op 3.0
WINTER, KAYNE VIW A F38F Bryant Fall Classic Section Kindergarten 3.5
WITMER, ROBERT SGS G 415L Pilgrims Progress Section knights k-6 3.0
WOELFL, DRAKE SLB G K170 Catholic Schools Tournament Section Caru 3.0
WOOD, ANDREW WEL G 3726 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
WOOD, AVIEL WEL G 3771 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 3.0
WORSFOLD, OWEN FAR C J29W Pilgrims Progress Section pawns k-3 3.0
WRIGHT, IAN SCD C D923 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 2-3 U8 3.0
WU, JONATHAN BCA B 353W Mihailiouk Quads No. 4 Section Group 2 4.0
WU, TONY MED F 1714 Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section 5th - 3.0
WYLIE, LEONARD HSC C K78J Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-3Op 3.5
XIA, YUE BLW C 774L Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
XIAO, DAVID JIN C 4959 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
XIAO, RUICHEN SPT F E39K Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6Op 3.0
XIE, MAX BLW D I185 Chess4Life Redmond October Qualifier Sec 3.5
XING, HENRY LKD C 3704 Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.0
XIONG, ALLEN ENT G 3403 Richland Quads No. 2 Section Quad 2 3.5
XU, EASON SOM D K846 Chess4Life Bellevue October Qualifier Se 3.5
XUAN, OWEN LCN E 5792 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 7-12Open 4.0
YADLAPATI, ARUSH BLW D A47S Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
YANG, ALEXANDER CHR B D81J Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 4.0
YANG, ALLY AUD G K847 Mikhailiouk Quads No. 3 Section Group2 3.0
YANG, RUIDONG CRI F H70R Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 4-6U9 3.0
YAO, JUSTIN BLW B 490Q Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 3.0
YE, ETHAN LMA F 111K Chess4Life Redmond December Qualifier Se 3.0
YEO, JACOB HCS C F36J Chess4Life Bothell December Qualifier Se 3.0
YOUNG, TOM THU F E169 St. Anne Celtic Challenge Section 4-8 U9 4.0
YOUNG-MCMURCHIE, KIAN SAE A K79X Frozen Knights Section K-2 2.5
YU, AARON OMS G 9934 Thanksgiving Scholastic Section 4-6U900 4.0
YU, ALEX PRE C J69T RRR Section K-2 3.0
YU, EASTON EGB B 910P Chess4Life IssaquahDecember Qualifier Se 3.0
YU, KATE END E 223A All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC 3-6 4.0
YUEN, OTTO NCA B F34N Chess Mates Fall Kick Off Section Kinder 3.5
YUEN, OWEN NCA C A16Z Chess4Life Redmond September Qualifier S 3.0
ZELAYA, JONATHAN SAE C J79T Frozen Knights Section K-2 3.5
ZHANG, ADAM BCA A 547Z Mikhailiouk Quads No. 1 Section Group 4 2.5
ZHANG, ERIC GRS B G61F Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 3.0
ZHANG, ETHAN CLH B E87D Chess4Life Bellevue December Qualifier S 3.5
ZHANG, IRIS RSA D 858X Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
ZHANG, MICHELLE MED B 889L Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 5.0
ZHANG, TIANKAI SOM C E05N All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC K-2 3.0
ZHANG, TIANQI SOM C F50V All About Chess 12-16-17 Section AAC K-2 2.5
ZHAO, TIGER LKW C 4527 Challengers Cup Scholastic Section 2-3U8 3.0
ZHENG, YIJIA CNH A 671Y Challengers Cup Scholastic Section K-1U8 2.5
ZHOU, LEONARDO SHS C E293 OWS Fall Tornado Section K-8 Open 3.0
ZHU, JAMIE BCA B 558E Mikhailiouk Tournament No. 2 Section Gro 3.5
ZHU, RAYMOND SOM D D11F Thanksgiving Scholastic Section K-3U800 4.0
ZHU, VINCENT RCS F K822 Chess4Life Redmond November Qualifier Se 3.0
ZITO, BENEDICT CTK G B738 RRR Section 5-6 3.0